05.09
16:30
Sloga (Ć)
Sloga (M)
1
6
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 1 : 6 | Sloga (M) | |||||
05.09
16:30
Varvarin
13. April
3
1
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Varvarin | 3 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
05.09
16:30
Ribnik
Poljoprivrednik
4
2
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Ribnik | 4 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
05.09
16:30
Donji Kopaonik
Čitluk
3
2
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
05.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Mladost (DK)
0
0
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
05.09
16:30
FUD
Blagotin
2
2
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | FUD | 2 : 2 | Blagotin | |||||
05.09
16:30
Meševo
Kupci
6
3
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Meševo | 6 : 3 | Kupci | |||||
05.09
16:30
Mačkovac
Jedinstvo 1936
1
0
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Mačkovac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
05.09
16:00
Jevremovac
Mladost (PR)
1
6
|
05.09.2018 16:00 | Jevremovac | 1 : 6 | Mladost (PR) |
05.09
17:00
Nemetali
Radnički (K)
4
1
|
05.09.2018 17:00 | Nemetali | 4 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
05.09
16:30
Partizan
Zvezda
0
4
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Partizan | 0 : 4 | Zvezda | |||||
05.09
16:30
Borac (V)
Jovo Kursula
1
0
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Borac (V) | 1 : 0 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
05.09
16:30
Progorelica
Bogutovačka Banja
1
1
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Progorelica | 1 : 1 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
05.09
16:30
Mladost
Mlada krila
3
0
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
05.09
16:30
Mineral 2015
Jedinstvo (D)
2
0
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Mineral 2015 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
05.09
16:30
Metalac
Borac (A)
0
1
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
05.09
16:30
Tavnik
Jedinstvo (G)
1
1
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Tavnik | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
05.09
16:30
Mladi radnik 1925
Lazac
1
0
|
05.09.2018 16:30 | Mladi radnik 1925 | 1 : 0 | Lazac |
05.09
16:00
Dečić
Igalo
0
2
|
05.09.2018 16:00 | Dečić | 0 : 2 | Igalo | |||||
05.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
0
0
|
05.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
05.09
16:00
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Berane
2
1
|
05.09.2018 16:00 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | 2 : 1 | Berane | |||||
05.09
16:00
Otrant
Jezero
1
1
|
05.09.2018 16:00 | Otrant | 1 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
05.09
16:00
Arsenal
Kom
1
0
|
05.09.2018 16:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Kom |
05.09
SFS Borac
OFK Lugomir
2
1
|
05.09.2018 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Lugomir | |||||
05.09
Dubocica
Car Konstantin
4
1
|
05.09.2018 | Dubocica | 4 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
05.09
Timok 1919
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
05.09.2018 | Timok 1919 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
05.09
18:15
Meshkov Brest
Metalurg
41
29
|
05.09.2018 18:15 | Meshkov Brest | 41 : 29 | Metalurg | |||||
05.09
20:45
Izviđač
Nexe
23
24
|
05.09.2018 20:45 | Izviđač | 23 : 24 | Nexe | |||||
05.09
19:00
Vojvodina
Tatran Prešov
17
27
|
05.09.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 17 : 27 | Tatran Prešov |
05.09
17:30
Vardar
Gorenje Velenje
32
19
|
05.09.2018 17:30 | Vardar | 32 : 19 | Gorenje Velenje | |||||
05.09
19:15
Nexe
Vojvodina
33
28
|
05.09.2018 19:15 | Nexe | 33 : 28 | Vojvodina |