20.09
16:00
Poreč
Čubra
2
2
|
20.09.2017 16:00 | Poreč | 2 : 2 | Čubra |
20.09
16:30
Polet
Višesava
2
1
|
20.09.2017 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Višesava |
20.09
17:00
OFK 019
Bučje
7
0
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | OFK 019 | 7 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
20.09
16:30
Kosovo
Omladinac
3
0
|
20.09.2017 16:30 | Kosovo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.09
16:30
Mladost
Rudar (VČ)
0
5
|
20.09.2017 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Rudar (VČ) |
20.09
16:30
Čelik
OFK Rota
6
2
|
20.09.2017 16:30 | Čelik | 6 : 2 | OFK Rota |
20.09
16:00
011
Rekreativo 011
1
2
|
20.09.2017 16:00 | 011 | 1 : 2 | Rekreativo 011 |
20.09
15:00
Radnički
Razvitak
0
0
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Razvitak | |||||
20.09
15:00
ISK Izvor
Budućnost
0
0
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | ISK Izvor | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
20.09
15:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.09
15:00
Sloboda
Vihor
5
0
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
20.09
15:00
BSK Buljane
Donja Mutnica
6
0
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | BSK Buljane | 6 : 0 | Donja Mutnica | |||||
20.09
15:00
Popovac
Napredak (St)
0
3
|
20.09.2017 15:00 | Popovac | 0 : 3 | Napredak (St) |
20.09
16:00
Strmovo
Borac (A)
3
1
|
20.09.2017 16:00 | Strmovo | 3 : 1 | Borac (A) |
20.09
20:00
Athletic Club
Atlético Madrid
1
2
|
20.09.2017 20:00 | Athletic Club | 1 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
20.09
22:00
Sevilla
Las Palmas
1
0
|
20.09.2017 22:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Las Palmas | |||||
20.09
21:00
La Coruña
Alavés
1
0
|
20.09.2017 21:00 | La Coruña | 1 : 0 | Alavés | |||||
20.09
22:00
Real Madrid
Real Betis
0
1
|
20.09.2017 22:00 | Real Madrid | 0 : 1 | Real Betis | |||||
20.09
20:00
Leganés
Girona
0
0
|
20.09.2017 20:00 | Leganés | 0 : 0 | Girona |
20.09
18:30
Köln
Eintracht
0
1
|
20.09.2017 18:30 | Köln | 0 : 1 | Eintracht | |||||
20.09
20:30
Hertha BSC
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
20.09
20:30
Freiburg
Hannover 96
1
1
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Freiburg | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | |||||
20.09
20:30
Hamburger SV
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
20.09
20:30
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
2
3
|
20.09.2017 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 2 : 3 | Hoffenheim |
20.09
20:45
Atalanta
Crotone
5
1
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Atalanta | 5 : 1 | Crotone | |||||
20.09
18:00
Benevento
Roma
0
4
|
20.09.2017 18:00 | Benevento | 0 : 4 | Roma | |||||
20.09
20:45
Cagliari
Sassuolo
0
1
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
20.09
20:45
Genoa
Chievo
1
1
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Genoa | 1 : 1 | Chievo | |||||
20.09
20:45
Verona
Sampdoria
0
0
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Verona | 0 : 0 | Sampdoria | |||||
20.09
20:45
Juventus
Fiorentina
1
0
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina | |||||
20.09
20:45
Lazio
Napoli
1
4
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Lazio | 1 : 4 | Napoli | |||||
20.09
20:45
Milan
SPAL
2
0
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 0 | SPAL | |||||
20.09
20:45
Udinese
Torino
2
3
|
20.09.2017 20:45 | Udinese | 2 : 3 | Torino |
20.09
15:30
Budućnost (D)
Voždovac
3
3
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Budućnost (D) | 3 : 3 | Voždovac | |||||
20.09
15:30
Radnički (NB)
Mladost
0
1
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.09
15:30
Mačva
OFK Bačka
0
0
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
20.09
15:30
Inđija
Radnik
0
0
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Inđija | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
20.09
15:30
Javor Matis
Sinđelić
2
0
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Javor Matis | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
20.09
15:30
Zlatibor
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
20.09
15:30
Jagodina
Čukarički
0
3
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Čukarički | |||||
20.09
15:30
Radnički (P)
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.09
15:30
Dinamo 1945
Vojvodina
1
2
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.09
15:30
Polet 1980
Spartak ŽK
1
8
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Polet 1980 | 1 : 8 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
20.09
15:30
Zemun
Rad
0
0
|
20.09.2017 15:30 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
20.09
19:00
Metalac (GM)
Proleter
1
2
|
20.09.2017 19:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
20.09
17:00
Borac
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.09
19:00
Partizan
Napredak
1
1
|
20.09.2017 19:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
20.09
17:00
Bačka (BP)
ŽAK junior
1
0
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 0 | ŽAK junior |
20.09
16:00
Radnički (Š)
Inđija
6
3
|
20.09.2017 16:00 | Radnički (Š) | 6 : 3 | Inđija |
20.09
10:00
Spartak
Vrbas
3
0
|
20.09.2017 10:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
20.09
12:00
Radnički (S)
Hajduk junior
0
0
|
20.09.2017 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 0 | Hajduk junior |
20.09
10:00
Kolubara
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
20.09.2017 10:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
20.09
16:00
Arena Su
TSC
1
0
|
20.09.2017 16:00 | Arena Su | 1 : 0 | TSC | |||||
20.09
10:00
Radnički (S)
Hajduk junior
3
0
|
20.09.2017 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk junior |
20.09
17:00
Mladost
Partizan (U)
3
0
|
20.09.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Partizan (U) |
20.09
11:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
0
1
|
20.09.2017 11:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
20.09
13:30
Voždovac
BSK Borča
1
2
|
20.09.2017 13:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča |
20.09
19:30
Zrenjanin
ORK Pančevo
24
29
|
20.09.2017 19:30 | Zrenjanin | 24 : 29 | ORK Pančevo |