04.09
16:00
Radnički
Petnjica
3
0
|
04.09.2017 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Petnjica | |||||
04.09
16:00
Pljevlja 97
Fair Play
6
1
|
04.09.2017 16:00 | Pljevlja 97 | 6 : 1 | Fair Play | |||||
04.09
16:00
Komovi
Napredak
4
0
|
04.09.2017 16:00 | Komovi | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
04.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Metalac
1
2
|
04.09.2017 16:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | Metalac |
04.09
09:00
011
BSK Borča
1
1
|
04.09.2017 09:00 | 011 | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča |
04.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Radnički (SM)
3
0
|
04.09.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Radnički (SM) |
04.09
13:00
Radnički MK
Brodarac MK
0
1
|
04.09.2017 13:00 | Radnički MK | 0 : 1 | Brodarac MK |
04.09
10:00
Čukarički
Teleoptik
4
1
|
04.09.2017 10:00 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Teleoptik |
04.09
17:00
Rudar
Tutin
1
0
|
04.09.2017 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Tutin |
04.09
17:00
Banat (I)
Vojvodina (CC)
2
1
|
04.09.2017 17:00 | Banat (I) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina (CC) |
04.09
11:00
011 MK
Radnički (NB) MK
0
2
|
04.09.2017 11:00 | 011 MK | 0 : 2 | Radnički (NB) MK |
04.09
17:30
Borac
Srem
0
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Srem | |||||
04.09
17:30
Plavi 2000
Vinča
5
0
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Plavi 2000 | 5 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
04.09
17:30
BASK
Kosovo i Metohija
2
6
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | BASK | 2 : 6 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
04.09
17:30
Resnik
BUSK
4
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Resnik | 4 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
04.09
17:30
Beograd
Policajac
2
4
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Beograd | 2 : 4 | Policajac | |||||
04.09
17:30
Mladenovac
Taurunum
3
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Taurunum |
04.09
17:30
Bubamara 2010
GSP Polet
2
4
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 2 : 4 | GSP Polet | |||||
04.09
17:30
Stefan Brown
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
04.09
17:30
Duga
Barajevo
4
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Duga | 4 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
04.09
17:30
TENT 1994
Institut
8
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | TENT 1994 | 8 : 2 | Institut | |||||
04.09
17:30
Dunav
Šećeranac
2
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Šećeranac | |||||
04.09
17:30
Brodarac
Dunavac
0
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | Dunavac |
04.09
17:30
Budućnost
Belo Polje
2
4
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 4 | Belo Polje | |||||
04.09
17:30
Sinđelić (B)
Leštane
1
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Sinđelić (B) | 1 : 1 | Leštane | |||||
04.09
17:30
Sinđelić (U)
Boleč
3
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Sinđelić (U) | 3 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
04.09
17:30
BSK
Slavija
1
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
04.09
17:30
Železnik
Mladost
3
0
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Železnik | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
04.09
17:30
Torlak
Sveti Stefan
4
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Torlak | 4 : 1 | Sveti Stefan |
04.09
17:30
Peks
Zvezdara
3
5
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Peks | 3 : 5 | Zvezdara | |||||
04.09
17:30
ŠF Rosenborg
Kovilovo
3
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | ŠF Rosenborg | 3 : 1 | Kovilovo | |||||
04.09
17:30
Batajnica
Rekreativo
0
4
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Batajnica | 0 : 4 | Rekreativo | |||||
04.09
17:30
Pola pola
PKB
1
5
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Pola pola | 1 : 5 | PKB | |||||
04.09
17:30
Crvenka
Palilulac
3
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
04.09
17:30
Banja
13. Maj
2
0
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Banja | 2 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
04.09
17:30
Zuce
IM Rakovica
3
5
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Zuce | 3 : 5 | IM Rakovica |
04.09
17:30
1913 Busk
Posavina
0
7
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | 1913 Busk | 0 : 7 | Posavina | |||||
04.09
17:30
Sremčica
Hajduk
0
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Sremčica | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
04.09
17:30
Rušanj
Beljina
9
3
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Rušanj | 9 : 3 | Beljina | |||||
04.09
17:30
Strelac
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Strelac | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
04.09
17:30
Krajišnik
Veterani 78
1
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Krajišnik | 1 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
04.09
17:30
Republički organi
Lavirint Company
1
5
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Republički organi | 1 : 5 | Lavirint Company | |||||
04.09
17:30
Obrenovac
Umka
5
6
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Obrenovac | 5 : 6 | Umka |
04.09
17:30
Radnički
Omladinac
2
1
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
04.09
17:30
Smederevo
Sloboda
0
3
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
04.09
17:30
Drugovac
Selevac
2
6
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Drugovac | 2 : 6 | Selevac | |||||
04.09
17:30
BSK
Mladi Radnik
4
4
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | BSK | 4 : 4 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
04.09
17:30
Mihajlovac
Osipaonica
3
0
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Mihajlovac | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica |
04.09
17:30
Podunavac
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
04.09
17:30
Jezava
Dunav Osiguranje
3
7
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Jezava | 3 : 7 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
04.09
17:30
Borac
Vig Dunav
7
5
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Borac | 7 : 5 | Vig Dunav | |||||
04.09
17:30
Kolonija
Vučak
4
6
|
04.09.2017 17:30 | Kolonija | 4 : 6 | Vučak |