XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 209 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 29 Novembar 2015

Fudbal

29.11.2015 13:00 Spartak 0 : 1 Partizan
29.11.2015 13:30 Radnik 0 : 0 Željezničar
29.11.2015 13:30 Slavija 1 : 1 Mladost
29.11.2015 16:00 Zrinjski 5 : 0 Drina
29.11.2015 13:30 Sarajevo 4 : 0 Travnik
29.11.2015 13:00 Polimlje 3 : 4 Radnički Stobex
29.11.2015 13:00 Radnički 1924 2 : 2 Mladost (Batuš.)
29.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 2 Doljevac
29.11.2015 13:00 Naša krila 1936 3 : 0 Koprijan 1975
29.11.2015 13:00 Malošište 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
29.11.2015 13:00 Rasovača 3 : 0 Radnički 1947 (Č)
29.11.2015 13:00 Blizna 2 : 1 Zlot
29.11.2015 13:00 Krivelj 2 : 0 Branik
29.11.2015 13:00 Deli Jovan 3 : 1 BSK
29.11.2015 11:00 Ključ 4 : 1 Sloga
29.11.2015 13:00 Trebič 0 : 4 BSK
29.11.2015 13:00 OFK Knjaz 3 : 0 Svrljiška Topla
29.11.2015 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 ŠSK
29.11.2015 13:00 Malinik 8 : 2 Mladost (S)
29.11.2015 13:00 Osnić 3 : 0 Midžor
29.11.2015 13:00 Grlište 3 : 1 Sloga
29.11.2015 13:00 Sloboda D.B 2 : 1 Kumarevo
29.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo GS 4 : 2 Sloga (L)
29.11.2015 13:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 0 Umac
29.11.2015 13:00 Progres 1 : 1 Čekmin
29.11.2015 13:00 Mladost V 6 : 1 Radnički (P)
29.11.2015 13:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Vučje
29.11.2015 13:00 Brza 1 : 0 Šumadija
29.11.2015 13:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Plantaža
29.11.2015 13:00 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Pobeda
29.11.2015 13:00 Sušica 1 : 0 Srbija
29.11.2015 13:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Vodojaža
29.11.2015 13:00 Budućnost 2 : 3 Mladost
29.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Ćava
29.11.2015 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Kolonija
29.11.2015 11:00 Polet 0 : 4 Napredak 2012
29.11.2015 13:00 Planinac 2015 4 : 5 Crvena zvezda
29.11.2015 13:00 Tempo 3 : 2 Pobeda 1976
29.11.2015 13:00 Vukašinovac 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
29.11.2015 11:00 Ratar 1 : 0 Jastrebac (T)
29.11.2015 11:00 OFK Rutevac 1908 1 : 4 OFK Draževac
29.11.2015 13:00 Moravac 2 : 7 Marjan MB
29.11.2015 13:00 Napredak 6 : 0 Gradac
29.11.2015 13:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 OFK Bobište
29.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 1 Real
29.11.2015 11:00 Lemind 1953 5 : 2 Navalin
29.11.2015 13:00 BSK 0 : 0 Polet
29.11.2015 13:00 Morava 1 : 3 Sušica 2012
29.11.2015 11:00 Miloševo 1 : 2 Urovica
29.11.2015 13:00 Smedovac 2 : 1 Malajnica
29.11.2015 13:00 Ratar 1 : 6 OFK Tamnič
29.11.2015 13:00 Kovilovo 0 : 2 Graničar
29.11.2015 13:00 Srbovo 1 : 2 Rečka
29.11.2015 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Posavina
29.11.2015 13:00 Kom 0 : 1 Berane
29.11.2015 13:00 Jezero 4 : 1 Ibar
29.11.2015 13:00 Igalo 1 : 3 Bratstvo
29.11.2015 13:00 Grafičar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.11.2015 13:00 Cetinje 2 : 0 Radnički
29.11.2015 14:00 Ibar 1 : 4 Zeta
29.11.2015 14:00 Bokelj 1 : 2 Grbalj
29.11.2015 14:00 Dečić 5 : 1 OFK Petrovac
29.11.2015 11:00 Internacional 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
29.11.2015 10:00 Balkan 3 : 0 Budućnost
29.11.2015 11:00 Bežanija 1 : 2 Trudbenik
29.11.2015 12:00 GSP Polet 0 : 4 Žarkovo
29.11.2015 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Hajduk
29.11.2015 11:00 Dečić 2 : 3 OFK Petrovac
29.11.2015 11:00 Mornar 0 : 2 Radnicki
29.11.2015 11:00 Bokelj 0 : 3 Grbalj
29.11.2015 11:00 Brskovo 0 : 5 Mladost
29.11.2015 11:00 Igalo 0 : 4 Budućnost
29.11.2015 11:00 Graficar 0 : 8 Sutjeska
29.11.2015 11:00 Jezero 4 : 2 Iskra
29.11.2015 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Krstarica
29.11.2015 11:00 Kolibri 5 : 0 Majdanpek
29.11.2015 11:00 Mašinac 0 : 3 Napredak
29.11.2015 13:30 Lavice Dubočica 2 : 7 Radnički 2012
29.11.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 2014 4 : 2 Morava

Košarka

29.11.2015 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 89 : 87 Sutjeska
29.11.2015 17:00 Tajfun 68 : 62 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
29.11.2015 19:00 Cedevita 75 : 72 Partizan NIS
29.11.2015 15:30 Beovuk 72 75 : 78 Mladost
29.11.2015 19:00 Dunav 77 : 62 Napredak
29.11.2015 18:00 Mladost 89 : 70 Kakanj
29.11.2015 19:00 Radnički 1950 115 : 75 Prva Petoletka
29.11.2015 18:00 Student BB 57 : 72 Crnokosa
29.11.2015 19:00 Ub 96 : 62 Šabac
29.11.2015 19:00 Crvenka 81 : 93 Topola
29.11.2015 16:30 Železničar 86 : 78 Sloven
29.11.2015 15:00 Loznica 76 : 90 Radnički VA
29.11.2015 13:30 M015 80 : 69 Železničar
29.11.2015 12:00 Užice 66 : 80 Play Off
29.11.2015 18:00 Sport Key Plus 103 : 108 Star Beočin
29.11.2015 13:00 Sivac 78 : 80 Bagljaš
29.11.2015 19:30 SO Koš 65 : 84 Mladost Veternik
29.11.2015 19:00 Trepča 78 : 98 Požarevac
29.11.2015 15:00 Paraćin 95 : 98 Basket
29.11.2015 17:00 Jug 66 : 65 Vukovi Merošina
29.11.2015 18:30 Zicer 61 : 67 Đerdap
29.11.2015 19:30 Mladost 92 : 84 Hajduk Veljko
29.11.2015 16:00 Bor RTB 68 : 86 Vlasotince
29.11.2015 16:00 Hisar 97 : 74 BSK Junior
29.11.2015 19:00 Srbobran 76 : 45 Njegoš
29.11.2015 17:30 Banat 75 : 64 Jedinstvo
29.11.2015 17:15 Sivac 77 : 55 Jedinstvo 2015
29.11.2015 16:00 Srem 40 : 117 Partizan
29.11.2015 18:00 Proleter 023 82 : 60 Basket Star
29.11.2015 19:30 Titel 73 : 88 Beočin
29.11.2015 17:00 Železničar 56 : 51 Play Off
29.11.2015 16:30 Šabac 72 : 63 Duga
29.11.2015 14:00 Užice 39 : 86 Mileševac
29.11.2015 13:00 Topličanin 2012 46 : 53 Student 2
29.11.2015 16:00 Hajduk Veljko 60 : 81 Paraćin
29.11.2015 14:00 Radnik 20 : 60 Gimnazijalac
29.11.2015 13:30 Igman 26 : 74 Kozara

Odbojka

29.11.2015 18:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Partizan
29.11.2015 19:00 Borac 3 : 2 Bavanište
29.11.2015 17:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 0 Topličanin
29.11.2015 17:00 Timok 3 : 0 Pirot
29.11.2015 14:30 Desetka 2 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
29.11.2015 12:00 Lotus 2 : 3 Gračac
29.11.2015 14:00 Antena 3 : 2 Napredak 037
29.11.2015 14:00 Srem 3 : 1 Vojvodina 2
29.11.2015 19:00 Bečej 3 : 1 Proleter
29.11.2015 16:40 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Loznica
29.11.2015 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 VGSK
29.11.2015 14:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Ozren
29.11.2015 13:30 Novi Sad 2 1 : 3 Botafogo
29.11.2015 10:45 Dunav Voley 2 1 : 3 Stražilovo
29.11.2015 13:30 Borac 2 3 : 1 Bečej 2
29.11.2015 09:30 Roda 0 : 3 Blok Aut
29.11.2015 15:30 Busije 0 : 3 Mladi Radnik 2
29.11.2015 19:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Drina
29.11.2015 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 3 Vizura
29.11.2015 17:00 Milenijum 0 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
29.11.2015 16:00 Ivanjica 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
29.11.2015 19:00 Eaton Srem Tempo 2 1 : 3 Odbojka 013
29.11.2015 12:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Ruma
29.11.2015 17:00 Tutin Dalas 3 : 0 Crnokosa
29.11.2015 17:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Mali Zvornik
29.11.2015 15:00 Kuršumlija 0 : 3 Bor
29.11.2015 13:00 Surdulica 0 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
29.11.2015 12:30 Desetka 2 : 3 Jagodina
29.11.2015 12:00 Lučani 2 : 3 Sloboda S
29.11.2015 16:00 Leposavić 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
29.11.2015 16:00 Knjaževac 3 : 0 Ozren
29.11.2015 11:00 Subotica 0 : 3 CVS
29.11.2015 18:00 Volejstars 3 : 2 Elan Volej
29.11.2015 18:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Žitište
29.11.2015 20:00 FOK 2 3 : 2 Jedinstvo 3
29.11.2015 19:00 Trijumf 2013 0 : 3 Maks
29.11.2015 17:00 Beočin Metal 3 : 1 Star
29.11.2015 17:45 Slavija 3 : 0 VST
29.11.2015 16:15 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Futog vest
29.11.2015 12:30 Crnjanski 3 : 1 Obilić
29.11.2015 09:30 Pionir 2 : 3 Lucky Star
29.11.2015 14:00 Tamnava Voćar 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
29.11.2015 14:00 Stampedo 3 : 1 Student 2
29.11.2015 16:00 Caribrod 1 : 3 Aleksinac
29.11.2015 17:00 KI 0230 3 : 0 Panonija
29.11.2015 18:00 Libero 0 : 3 Štrand Volej
29.11.2015 18:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Voriors
29.11.2015 13:00 Laktaši 3 : 0 Balkana
29.11.2015 16:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 3 Glasinac
29.11.2015 18:00 Stakorina 0 : 3 Slavija

Rukomet

29.11.2015 18:00 Zagreb 46 : 29 Vojvodina
29.11.2015 18:00 Proleter 24 : 26 Mokra Gora
29.11.2015 19:00 Metalac 22 : 30 Crvenka
29.11.2015 19:00 Inđija 24 : 22 Kikinda
29.11.2015 18:00 Metalac 27 : 18 Trepča
29.11.2015 18:00 Napredak 40 : 34 Prva Petoletka
29.11.2015 18:30 Arilje 27 : 24 Radnički 2
29.11.2015 16:30 Ub 23 : 23 Studentski grad
29.11.2015 19:30 Mačva 34 : 27 Partizan 2
29.11.2015 18:00 Rekreativo 32 : 30 Sloga
29.11.2015 19:30 Loznica 34 : 26 Bask
29.11.2015 16:30 PKB 27 : 22 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
29.11.2015 16:30 Sindjelić 31 : 25 Novi Beograd
29.11.2015 17:00 Sivac 35 : 20 Kljajićevo
29.11.2015 17:00 Slavija 29 : 26 Mladost
29.11.2015 19:00 Nova Pazova 33 : 19 Beočin
29.11.2015 14:00 Štrpce 34 : 34 Karađorđe
29.11.2015 20:00 Knez Lazar 26 : 33 Šamot 2
29.11.2015 Osipaonica 20 : 31 Sloga 2
29.11.2015 14:30 Morava 2 19 : 28 Smederevo 2
29.11.2015 Požarevac 2 32 : 26 Udarnik
29.11.2015 18:00 Bijeljina 31 : 27 Leotar
29.11.2015 18:00 Mladost 17 : 15 Rudar
29.11.2015 14:00 Radnički 29 : 32 Voždovac 1955
29.11.2015 17:30 ORK Loznica 34 : 41 Loznica grad
29.11.2015 20:00 Mačva 25 : 35 Radnički BG
29.11.2015 19:00 Vrbas 18 : 16 Srem
29.11.2015 17:00 Goražde 35 : 22 Lokomotiva

Vaterpolo

29.11.2015 Stari Grad 9 : 11 Šabac

Futsal

29.11.2015 21:00 Mašinac 4 : 3 Nova Pazova
29.11.2015 19:00 Hajduk 2 : 3 Leteći Holandjanin
29.11.2015 16:30 Telep 3 : 8 Tango
29.11.2015 15:30 RB-Radio 014 3 : 0 Ekonomac 2
29.11.2015 17:00 BSK 4 : 0 Dolap
29.11.2015 19:00 Vinter sport 4 : 1 Timok
29.11.2015 18:30 Prokuplje 4 : 0 Banjica
29.11.2015 19:00 Kosjerić 10 : 0 Flach
29.11.2015 21:00 Ekonomist 7 : 5 Aleksinac
29.11.2015 18:30 Brčko Zdravlje 7 : 6 Slavija
29.11.2015 16:30 Nevesinje 4 : 2 Obilić
29.11.2015 18:00 Jahorina 6 : 4 Beli anđeo
29.11.2015 17:00 Brod 4 : 1 Glavica

Hokej

29.11.2015 17:30 Partizan 12 : 1 Vojvodina