06.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Radnik
2
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Radnik |
06.11
13:00
Internacional
Kolubara
3
2
|
06.11.2015 13:00 | Internacional | 3 : 2 | Kolubara |
06.11
13:15
Tutin
Bane
3
3
|
06.11.2015 13:15 | Tutin | 3 : 3 | Bane |
06.11
19:00
Jablanica
Rtanj
78
72
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Jablanica | 78 : 72 | Rtanj | |||||
06.11
20:00
Dimitrovgrad
Morava
80
47
|
06.11.2015 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 80 : 47 | Morava |
06.11
20:30
Zemun
Astra
92
64
|
06.11.2015 20:30 | Zemun | 92 : 64 | Astra | |||||
06.11
17:00
Vitez
Borac
69
62
|
06.11.2015 17:00 | Vitez | 69 : 62 | Borac |
06.11
20:00
Ivanjica
Mladost
90
59
|
06.11.2015 20:00 | Ivanjica | 90 : 59 | Mladost |
06.11
21:15
Eko Sport
Zvezda
77
76
|
06.11.2015 21:15 | Eko Sport | 77 : 76 | Zvezda |
06.11
21:00
Metalac Farmakom
Zadar
71
67
|
06.11.2015 21:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 71 : 67 | Zadar |
06.11
17:30
Jagodina
Mladost
80
73
|
06.11.2015 17:30 | Jagodina | 80 : 73 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
18:00
VrŔac
Smederevo
66
83
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | VrŔac | 66 : 83 | Smederevo |
06.11
18:00
Pirot
Zlatibor
80
70
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Pirot | 80 : 70 | Zlatibor |
06.11
20:30
TopolÄanka
Srbobran
94
38
|
06.11.2015 20:30 | TopolÄanka | 94 : 38 | Srbobran |
06.11
20:00
TehniÄar
Kneginja Milica Trstenik
1
3
|
06.11.2015 20:00 | TehniÄar | 1 : 3 | Kneginja Milica Trstenik |
06.11
20:00
Borac 2
Srem Iton 2
3
0
|
06.11.2015 20:00 | Borac 2 | 3 : 0 | Srem Iton 2 |
06.11
18:00
Gacko
Kakanj 78
3
0
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Kakanj 78 | |||||
06.11
18:00
IlijaÅ”
Domaljevac
1
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | IlijaÅ” | 1 : 3 | Domaljevac | |||||
06.11
18:00
Borac m:tel
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Borac m:tel | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.11
18:00
Ljubinje
Mladost
0
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Ljubinje | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
06.11
18:00
Radnik
Gradina Herceg
0
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Gradina Herceg |
06.11
19:00
Spartak
RadniÄki
3
1
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.11
19:00
Ribnica
NiÅ”
2
3
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Ribnica | 2 : 3 | NiÅ” |
06.11
18:00
ZajeÄar
Timok
3
0
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | ZajeÄar | 3 : 0 | Timok |
06.11
18:00
ModriÄa
BL Volley
0
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | ModriÄa | 0 : 3 | BL Volley | |||||
06.11
18:00
Radnik
Kula GradaÄac
0
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kula GradaÄac | |||||
06.11
18:00
BihaÄ Preminger
Derventa
3
1
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | BihaÄ Preminger | 3 : 1 | Derventa | |||||
06.11
18:00
Bimal Jedinstvo
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
3
0
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Bimal Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
06.11
18:00
Bosna
Gacko
0
3
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Gacko |
06.11
19:30
Apatin
InÄija
18
20
|
06.11.2015 19:30 | Apatin | 18 : 20 | InÄija |
06.11
20:00
Rtanj
ParaÄin
42
30
|
06.11.2015 20:00 | Rtanj | 42 : 30 | ParaÄin |
06.11
21:30
Jabuka 2
Omladinac (I)
27
38
|
06.11.2015 21:30 | Jabuka 2 | 27 : 38 | Omladinac (I) |
06.11
19:00
Halas Jožef
RadniÄki
34
22
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Halas Jožef | 34 : 22 | RadniÄki |
06.11
18:00
Mladost
Želja
31
22
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Mladost | 31 : 22 | Želja |
06.11
19:00
Izvor BukoviÄka Banja
Kikinda
36
25
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Izvor BukoviÄka Banja | 36 : 25 | Kikinda |
06.11
18:30
TopliÄanin
Bor RTB
15
20
|
06.11.2015 18:30 | TopliÄanin | 15 : 20 | Bor RTB |
06.11
19:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki
9
8
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Vojvodina | 9 : 8 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.11
20:30
HAVK Mladost
Mornar BS
12
11
|
06.11.2015 20:30 | HAVK Mladost | 12 : 11 | Mornar BS | |||||
06.11
19:00
Primorje EB
OVK POÅ K
20
6
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Primorje EB | 20 : 6 | OVK POÅ K | |||||
06.11
19:30
Partizan Raiffeisen
Jug CO
6
8
|
06.11.2015 19:30 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 6 : 8 | Jug CO | |||||
06.11
21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jadran Carine
1
8
|
06.11.2015 21:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 8 | Jadran Carine |
06.11
20:45
AranÄelovac Fortuna
Fontana
6
5
|
06.11.2015 20:45 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | 6 : 5 | Fontana |
06.11
20:00
As
Dolap
11
4
|
06.11.2015 20:00 | As | 11 : 4 | Dolap | |||||
06.11
19:00
Timok
Bor
9
4
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Timok | 9 : 4 | Bor |
06.11
18:00
Karanovac
Olimp
4
10
|
06.11.2015 18:00 | Karanovac | 4 : 10 | Olimp |
06.11
21:00
BabuŔnica 2011
Zufo
1
7
|
06.11.2015 21:00 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 1 : 7 | Zufo |
06.11
21:00
Kopernikus
Nova Pazova
5
2
|
06.11.2015 21:00 | Kopernikus | 5 : 2 | Nova Pazova | |||||
06.11
19:00
Smederevo
Novi Pazar
5
3
|
06.11.2015 19:00 | Smederevo | 5 : 3 | Novi Pazar |