XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 195 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Avgust 2015

Fudbal

15.08.2015 20:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Voždovac
15.08.2015 17:30 Proleter 0 : 0 ČSK Pivara
15.08.2015 20:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Dinamo
15.08.2015 20:00 Sloboda 2 : 3 Bežanija
15.08.2015 17:30 Loznica 1 : 0 BSK Borča
15.08.2015 17:30 Donji Srem 2 : 2 Sindjelić
15.08.2015 17:30 Inđija 1 : 1 Sloga (PM)
15.08.2015 17:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Zemun
15.08.2015 17:30 Bačka (BP) 2 : 0 Kolubara
15.08.2015 17:00 Velež 0 : 1 Vitez
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Radnik
15.08.2015 17:00 Olimpic 2 : 3 Slavija
15.08.2015 17:00 Drina 4 : 1 Rudar
15.08.2015 17:00 Travnik 3 : 2 Čelik
15.08.2015 17:00 Vlasenica 1 : 0 Sutjeska
15.08.2015 17:00 Drina HE 0 : 0 Kozara
15.08.2015 17:00 Zvijezda 09 3 : 1 Sloboda (NG)
15.08.2015 17:00 Leotar 1 : 1 Borac
15.08.2015 17:00 Tekstilac 3 : 1 Krupa
15.08.2015 17:00 BSK 2 : 1 Željezničar
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloga (S) 6 : 1 Borac
15.08.2015 17:00 Modriča 3 : 0 Ozren
15.08.2015 17:00 Laktaši 3 : 2 Ljubić
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Sloga (T)
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (G) 0 : 0 Mladost (R)
15.08.2015 17:00 Podrinje 1 : 0 Famos
15.08.2015 17:00 Glasinac 2011 3 : 0 Proleter
15.08.2015 17:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Sloga Junajted
15.08.2015 17:00 Progres 3 : 2 Željezničar
15.08.2015 17:00 Gomjenica 0 : 3 Naprijed
15.08.2015 17:00 Trebava 1 : 1 Hajduk
15.08.2015 17:00 Polet 1926 1 : 1 Mineral
15.08.2015 17:00 Lokanj 2 : 0 OFK Trnovica
15.08.2015 17:30 Biseri 0 : 2 Mladost (B)
15.08.2015 17:30 Ratar 1 : 0 Borac (M)
15.08.2015 17:30 Borac (Š) 0 : 3 Kladari
15.08.2015 17:30 Kozara 2 : 0 Mladi Krajišnik
15.08.2015 17:30 Tamaris 1 : 2 Sloboda
15.08.2015 17:30 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Milan
15.08.2015 17:00 Slijepčevići 2 : 1 Sveti Jovan
15.08.2015 17:00 OFK Krbeti 4 : 4 Gredice
15.08.2015 17:00 Obilić 4 : 1 Mladost 2003
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Mladost (S)
15.08.2015 17:00 Sava 04 1 : 3 Grčica
15.08.2015 17:00 Jugović 3 : 3 Mladost (T)
15.08.2015 17:00 OFK Brezik 1 : 1 Omladinac
15.08.2015 18:00 Kalemi 1 : 1 Borac
15.08.2015 18:00 Novi Napredak 1 : 1 Vilusi
15.08.2015 18:00 Romanovci 0 : 2 Polet
15.08.2015 18:00 Bratstvo 3 : 4 OFK Laminci
15.08.2015 18:00 Jablanica 0 : 3 Omladinac
15.08.2015 18:00 Stevan Dukić 1 : 3 13 Skojevki
15.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 0 Timočanin
15.08.2015 17:00 Ozren 2 : 0 Sinđelić
15.08.2015 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
15.08.2015 17:00 Timok 0 : 2 Dunav
15.08.2015 17:00 Odžaci 1 : 0 Banat
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Radnički (Š)
15.08.2015 17:00 Cement 4 : 3 Borac (S)
15.08.2015 17:00 TSC 2 : 0 Vršac
15.08.2015 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Bačka 1901
15.08.2015 17:00 IMT 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
15.08.2015 10:00 BASK 0 : 3 Stepojevac Vaga
15.08.2015 17:00 Sopot 2 : 1 GSP Polet
15.08.2015 17:00 Teleoptik 3 : 1 Radnički (O)
15.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
15.08.2015 17:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 : 0 Mihajlovac 1934
15.08.2015 17:30 Šumadija (A) 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
15.08.2015 17:30 Smederevo 1924 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
15.08.2015 17:30 FAP 0 : 1 Mačva
15.08.2015 17:30 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 0 FUD
15.08.2015 17:00 Kosanica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
15.08.2015 17:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Svrljig
15.08.2015 17:00 Rtanj 5 : 1 Rudar Alpos
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Pusta Reka
15.08.2015 17:00 Balkanski 0 : 0 Budućnost (O)
15.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost (P) 1 : 1 Lužnica
15.08.2015 17:00 Radnički (K) 2 : 1 ŽAK
15.08.2015 17:00 Vršac United 1 : 3 Slavia
15.08.2015 17:00 Proleter (BK) 1 : 3 Budućnost
15.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 0 : 3 Kozara
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Polet
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 4 Jedinstvo (BK)
15.08.2015 17:00 Bratstvo 1946 3 : 0 Tekstilac
15.08.2015 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 6 Bečej 1918
15.08.2015 17:00 OFK Vrbas 1 : 0 Sloga (Č)
15.08.2015 17:00 Srbobran 2 : 0 Tavankut
15.08.2015 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
15.08.2015 17:00 Slavija 0 : 1 ŽSK
15.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 2 : 1 Kabel
15.08.2015 17:30 Gruža 4 : 0 Omladinac
15.08.2015 17:30 VGSK 3 : 0 Sloga
15.08.2015 17:30 Radnički 1926 0 : 2 Proleter
15.08.2015 17:30 Morava 1 : 1 Borac
15.08.2015 17:30 Ribnica 0 : 1 Spartak 1924
15.08.2015 17:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Rađevac
15.08.2015 17:30 Sloboda (Č) 4 : 0 Trepča
15.08.2015 17:00 BSK 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
15.08.2015 17:30 Blagotin 3 : 0 Čitluk
15.08.2015 17:00 Dinamo 1945 8 : 0 Partizan (G)
15.08.2015 17:30 Begej 3 : 0 Krajina
15.08.2015 17:30 Naftagas 2 : 1 Roham
15.08.2015 17:30 Kikinda 1909 2 : 3 Bilećanin
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Terekveš
15.08.2015 17:00 Stanišić 2 : 2 Hajduk
15.08.2015 17:00 Njegoš 0 : 2 Tornjoš
15.08.2015 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 5 : 0 Potisje
15.08.2015 17:00 Radnički 1905 2 : 3 Bačka
15.08.2015 17:00 Obilić 0 : 2 Bajša
15.08.2015 17:00 Krivaja 3 : 0 Preporod
15.08.2015 17:30 Rudar 1 : 3 1. Maj Ruma
15.08.2015 17:30 Sloven 4 : 0 OFK Brestač
15.08.2015 17:30 Podrinje 6 : 0 Donji Petrovci
15.08.2015 Mladi borac 3 : 2 7. Juli
15.08.2015 17:30 Polet 3 : 0 Dizel
15.08.2015 17:30 Jasen 3 : 3 Savinac
15.08.2015 15:30 Soko 0 : 2 Crnokosa
15.08.2015 17:30 Sinđelić 4 : 0 Lipolist
15.08.2015 17:30 Radnički Šabački 2 : 3 Mladost (P)
15.08.2015 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Napredak (Sv)
15.08.2015 17:00 Supska 2 : 2 Rudar (SR)
15.08.2015 17:00 Vinorača 0 : 3 Morava
15.08.2015 17:00 Resavac 4 : 1 Crni Vrh
15.08.2015 17:30 Kamenorezac 76 5 : 0 Mladost
15.08.2015 17:30 Dušan Silni 6 : 1 Trešnjevka
15.08.2015 17:30 Mladost 2013 2 : 4 Dobrava
15.08.2015 17:30 Gučevo 2 : 1 Velika Reka
15.08.2015 17:30 Čobanče 3 : 0 Krasava
15.08.2015 17:30 Milicionar 0 : 3 Mladi Borac
15.08.2015 17:30 Majur 5 : 0 Mladost (MM)
15.08.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 2014 1 : 3 Skupljen 2013
15.08.2015 17:00 Mudrakovac 3 : 0 Vitanovac 08
15.08.2015 11:00 Grkljane 0 : 5 Polet
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost 2015 2 : 5 Zmajevac
15.08.2015 17:00 Lipovac 2 : 1 Jablanica
15.08.2015 17:00 Polet 0 : 7 Zdravinje
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost VPD 9 : 1 Štitari
15.08.2015 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 OFK Petrovac
15.08.2015 17:00 Bokelj 1 : 1 Zeta
15.08.2015 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Lovćen
15.08.2015 17:00 Mornar 1 : 3 Sutjeska
15.08.2015 17:00 Dečić 0 : 2 Rudar
15.08.2015 17:00 Grbalj 1 : 2 Iskra
15.08.2015 17:30 Vojvodina 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
15.08.2015 17:30 Mašinac 4 : 1 Sloga Radnički
15.08.2015 17:00 Napredak 0 : 4 Požarevac
15.08.2015 11:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Jagodina
15.08.2015 11:00 Borac 2 : 1 Brodarac
15.08.2015 11:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Mačva
15.08.2015 12:00 Željezničar 3 : 1 Široki Brijeg
15.08.2015 12:00 Vitez 0 : 0 Velež
15.08.2015 12:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Mladost
15.08.2015 12:00 Borac 1 : 0 Sloboda
15.08.2015 12:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Olimpic
15.08.2015 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Drina
15.08.2015 12:00 Čelik 6 : 0 Travnik
15.08.2015 12:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Sarajevo
15.08.2015 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Javor
15.08.2015 17:30 FAP 3 : 2 Šumadija 1903
15.08.2015 17:30 Metalac (K) 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
15.08.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
15.08.2015 17:30 Sloboda (U) 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
15.08.2015 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Metalac (GM)
15.08.2015 19:00 Kom 0 : 1 Mladost
15.08.2015 19:00 Cetinje 0 : 12 Lovćen
15.08.2015 19:00 Ibar 0 : 2 OFK Petrovac
15.08.2015 19:00 Bratstvo 2 : 4 Zeta
15.08.2015 14:00 Berane 2 : 4 Budućnost
15.08.2015 13:00 Napredak 3 : 3 Jagodina
15.08.2015 10:00 Rad 1 : 3 OFK Beograd
15.08.2015 11:00 OFK Hajduk 4 : 0 Novi Pazar
15.08.2015 13:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Spartak
15.08.2015 10:00 Željezničar 2 : 0 Široki Brijeg
15.08.2015 10:00 Vitez 0 : 4 Velež
15.08.2015 10:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Mladost
15.08.2015 10:00 Borac 0 : 3 Sloboda
15.08.2015 10:00 Slavija 2 : 3 Olimpic
15.08.2015 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Drina
15.08.2015 10:00 Čelik 4 : 1 Travnik
15.08.2015 10:00 Zrinjski 0 : 2 Sarajevo
15.08.2015 17:00 Dečić 1 : 7 Grbalj
15.08.2015 17:00 Iskra 0 : 2 Sutjeska
15.08.2015 17:00 Rudar 1 : 1 Mornar
15.08.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 OFK Petrovac
15.08.2015 17:00 Igalo 0 : 3 Mladost
15.08.2015 17:00 Graficar 0 : 6 Zeta
15.08.2015 17:00 Jezero 4 : 3 Budućnost
15.08.2015 17:00 Radnicki 2 : 1 Bokelj
15.08.2015 17:00 Brskovo 0 : 1 Lovćen
15.08.2015 17:30 Bačinac 1 : 3 Presing
15.08.2015 17:30 Sloga (PM) 5 : 1 Pinkum
15.08.2015 17:30 Zvižd 0 : 8 Petlić 2006
15.08.2015 17:30 Obilić 7 : 1 Smederevo 1924