30.08
16:30
TemniÄ 1924
TimoÄanin
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 1 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
30.08
16:30
Radan
Jedinstvo (B)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Radan | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) |
30.08
16:30
Dolina
RadniÄki (Å )
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Dolina | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Senta
Borac (S)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) |
30.08
11:00
DorÄol
IMR
2
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | DorÄol | 2 : 0 | IMR | |||||
30.08
16:30
Turbina
Brodarac 1947
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Turbina | 3 : 2 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Srem
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki (O)
GSP Polet
6
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 6 : 0 | GSP Polet |
30.08
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
BoŔnjane
4
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 2 | BoŔnjane | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga (Ä)
Župa
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
30.08
16:30
LevaÄ
Rembas
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | LevaÄ | 1 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
30.08
16:30
Juhor
FUD
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Juhor | 2 : 1 | FUD | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kopaonik
ŽitoraÄa
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
30.08
16:30
Lugomir
Jedinstvo (M)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Lugomir | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (M) |
30.08
16:30
Moravica
Rudar Alpos
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Moravica | 3 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zaplanjac
RadniÄki (L)
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (L) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rudar (P)
Brodoremont
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 4 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kablovi
Bukovik
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kablovi | 1 : 2 | Bukovik | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuÄje
Hajduk Veljko
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuÄje | 1 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
30.08
16:30
Mladost (M)
Ropotovo
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 2 | Ropotovo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jablanica
BuduÄnost (O)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost (O) | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost (P)
Nebeski Andjeli
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost (P) | 3 : 1 | Nebeski Andjeli |
30.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Polet
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 1 : 2 | Polet |
30.08
16:30
BaÄka (P)
Tekstilac
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BaÄka (P) | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
30.08
10:00
Subotica
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Subotica | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Tisa (A)
OFK Mladost APA
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Tisa (A) | 1 : 0 | OFK Mladost APA | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zadrugar
ŽAK
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Zadrugar | 5 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
30.08
16:30
Polet (S)
Tavankut
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polet (S) | 1 : 3 | Tavankut |
30.08
16:30
Kupinovo
Veternik
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kupinovo | 0 : 3 | Veternik | |||||
30.08
16:30
LSK LaÄarak
Sremac
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | LSK LaÄarak | 1 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Hajduk (B)
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Hajduk (B) | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost (G)
ŽSK
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost (G) | 1 : 3 | ŽSK |
30.08
16:30
SremÄica
Torlak
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | SremÄica | 2 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
30.08
16:30
LepuŔnica
BSK Batajnica
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | LepuŔnica | 1 : 2 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zvezdara
Balkan
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Zvezdara | 3 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
30.08
11:00
Hajduk
Prva Iskra
0
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
30.08
16:30
BaÄevac
PKB
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BaÄevac | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
30.08
16:30
Borac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
16:30
Basarac
Sloga
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Basarac | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
Homoljac
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Homoljac | 2 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å apine
Borac
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Å apine | 3 : 0 | Borac |
30.08
16:30
Polimlje
Zlatar
4
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polimlje | 4 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
Spartak 1924
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Zlatibor
OFK OseÄina
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Zlatibor | 1 : 0 | OFK OseÄina | |||||
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki Stobex
Jedinstvo 1945
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki Stobex | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Brezovica
RadniÄki (V)
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Provo
RaÄevac
2
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Provo | 2 : 0 | RaÄevac |
30.08
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
JoŔanica
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 2 | JoÅ”anica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Polet (T)
Bane
0
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polet (T) | 0 : 2 | Bane | |||||
30.08
16:30
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Omladinac (NS)
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Arsenal
TrepÄa
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | TrepÄa | |||||
30.08
16:30
DragaÄevo
OvÄar
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | DragaÄevo | 3 : 1 | OvÄar |
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Partizan
2
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
16:30
Napredak (D)
Bratstvo
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Bratstvo
Morava 1918
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Morava 1918 | |||||
30.08
16:30
BSK
Napredak (Z)
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (J)
KuŔiljevo
1
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 4 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Batinac
Mladi radnik
6
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Batinac | 6 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
OFK Tekstilac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (K)
Dragocvet
0
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 4 | Dragocvet |
30.08
17:30
Mladost
Sloga
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
17:30
Parunovac
Vinogradar
2
5
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Parunovac | 2 : 5 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.08
17:30
Jastrebac
Äitluk
2
3
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 3 | Äitluk | |||||
30.08
17:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Gradina
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 4 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
30.08
17:30
13. April
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | 13. April | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.08
17:30
Trajal
Ribnik
6
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Trajal | 6 : 0 | Ribnik | |||||
30.08
17:30
Å anac
Naupare
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Å anac | 3 : 1 | Naupare |
30.08
17:00
Omladinac
Jug Bogdan
1
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 3 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
30.08
17:00
NS Tatko
Trbunje
0
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | NS Tatko | 0 : 2 | Trbunje | |||||
30.08
17:00
Pobeda
Polet
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.08
17:00
DunÄerski
KaÄuÅ”a
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | DunÄerski | 2 : 1 | KaÄuÅ”a | |||||
30.08
17:00
Svetlost
Real
6
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Svetlost | 6 : 0 | Real | |||||
30.08
17:00
Jastrebac
Borac
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost 1982
Partizanski put
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost 1982 | 1 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
30.08
17:00
DobriÄ
TopliÄanin
1
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | DobriÄ | 1 : 3 | TopliÄanin |
30.08
17:00
Palilula
RadniÄki 1924
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Palilula | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1924 | |||||
30.08
17:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Mladost (BatuÅ”.)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BatuŔ.) | |||||
30.08
17:00
MaloŔiŔte
Doljevac
7
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | MaloŔiŔte | 7 : 1 | Doljevac | |||||
30.08
17:00
RasovaÄa
Orljane
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | RasovaÄa | 2 : 1 | Orljane | |||||
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Mladost 1976 (Bilj.)
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 3 : 1 | Mladost 1976 (Bilj.) |
30.08
16:30
Nemetali
Blizna
0
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Nemetali | 0 : 1 | Blizna | |||||
30.08
16:30
Krivelj
Slatina
2
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Krivelj | 2 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
30.08
16:30
Deli Jovan
Zlot
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Deli Jovan | 0 : 3 | Zlot | |||||
30.08
11:00
KljuÄ
Branik
3
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | KljuÄ | 3 : 0 | Branik | |||||
30.08
16:30
Äubra
Sloga
3
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Äubra | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
Polom
Rudna Glava
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polom | 1 : 1 | Rudna Glava | |||||
30.08
16:30
Majdanpek
RadniÄki
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Majdanpek | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki |
30.08
16:30
OFK Knjaz
Rgotina
4
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Knjaz | 4 : 2 | Rgotina | |||||
30.08
16:30
Omladinac
SvrljiŔka Topla
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | SvrljiŔka Topla | |||||
30.08
16:30
Malinik
Polet
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Malinik | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
16:30
OsniÄ
Å SK
1
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OsniÄ | 1 : 4 | Å SK | |||||
30.08
16:30
GrliŔte
Mladost (S)
5
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | GrliŔte | 5 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Midžor
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Midžor |
30.08
16:30
Levosoje
Ternoci
0
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Levosoje | 0 : 2 | Ternoci | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Alakince
Pavlovac
0
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Alakince | 0 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vihor
BiljaÄi
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vihor | 3 : 1 | BiljaÄi | |||||
30.08
11:00
Corrotica
Samolica
1
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Corrotica | 1 : 0 | Samolica | |||||
30.08
16:30
TreŔnjevka
Äelik
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | TreÅ”njevka | 1 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Bukuroca
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Bukuroca |
30.08
16:30
Kumarevo
GFK DuboÄica
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kumarevo | 1 : 1 | GFK DuboÄica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo GS
Sloboda D.B
4
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo GS | 4 : 3 | Sloboda D.B | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladi Borac
ZloÄudovo
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 0 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Progres
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Progres | 0 : 2 | Sloga (L) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost V
Umac
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost V | 2 : 3 | Umac | |||||
30.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Äekmin
2
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 4 | Äekmin | |||||
30.08
16:30
Brza
RadniÄki (P)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Brza | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Omladinac
VuÄje
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | VuÄje | |||||
30.08
16:30
Plantaža
Å umadija
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
30.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan (U)
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Partizan (U) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 2 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost (V)
Vladimirovac
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
30.08
17:00
BuduÄnost (A)
BAK
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 4 : 1 | BAK | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost (O)
Borac (S)
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) |
30.08
16:30
Rusin
Mladost
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rusin | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
16:30
Omladinac (B)
Hajduk
8
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 8 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kordun
GraniÄar (G)
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kordun | 3 : 2 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
30.08
16:30
BSK
Polet
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kula
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Borac
Lipar
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Lipar |
30.08
16:30
Sloga
TornjoÅ”
5
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | TornjoÅ” |
30.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Polet
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.08
10:00
Borac
Napredak
2
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
30.08
16:30
Borac
Policajac
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Komgrap
Banja
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Komgrap | 1 : 2 | Banja | |||||
30.08
16:30
Dunav
Milutinac
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Milutinac | |||||
30.08
16:30
PKB Kovilovo
Institut
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 1 | Institut | |||||
30.08
11:00
13. maj
Zmaj 1953
1
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 1 | Zmaj 1953 |
30.08
16:30
BoleÄ
RopoÄevo
2
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BoleÄ | 2 : 0 | RopoÄevo | |||||
30.08
16:30
KovaÄevac
Mladenovac
0
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | KovaÄevac | 0 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Dunavac
OFK LeŔtane
0
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
30.08
16:15
Kosmaj
Pudarci
6
1
|
30.08.2015 16:15 | Kosmaj | 6 : 1 | Pudarci | |||||
30.08
16:30
VinÄa
Velika Krsna
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | VinÄa | 3 : 0 | Velika Krsna |
30.08
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.08
Mladi radnik
BuduÄnost
5
1
|
30.08.2015 | Mladi radnik | 5 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
Bresje Superior
7. Juli
2
1
|
30.08.2015 | Bresje Superior | 2 : 1 | 7. Juli | |||||
30.08
SASK
Sloga
0
1
|
30.08.2015 | SASK | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
Borac (R)
Sloboda
1
0
|
30.08.2015 | Borac (R) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
30.08
Udarnik
Osipaonica
3
0
|
30.08.2015 | Udarnik | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
30.08
ŽelezniÄar
BaÄinac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | BaÄinac |
30.08
17:00
Mlava
TrgovaÄki
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mlava | 0 : 1 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
30.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Napredak
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
Makce
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Makce | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rudar
Sloga (Ä)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Dizel
5
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 5 : 1 | Dizel | |||||
30.08
17:00
Integral
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Integral | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga (B)
KrilaÅ”
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
30.08
17:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Mladost
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
30.08
16:30
AranÄelovac
Trnava
6
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | AranÄelovac | 6 : 3 | Trnava | |||||
30.08
10:00
Å umadija
Pobeda
4
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Å umadija | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å atornja
ŽSK
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Šatornja | 2 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
30.08
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Junkovac
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
BSK
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
30.08
16:30
VinÄa
Lepenica
2
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | VinÄa | 2 : 4 | Lepenica |
30.08
16:30
Polet
Prvi partizan
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Prvi partizan | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sevojno
Napredak
9
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sevojno | 9 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
16:30
ViŔesava
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | ViŔesava | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
16:30
PeruÄac
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | PeruÄac | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar |
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Z)
Mladost (PP)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Z) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Podrinje
Drina
2
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
30.08
16:30
Borac (V)
Lipolist
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Borac (V) | 3 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
30.08
16:30
Hajduk Stanko
Antimon
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Hajduk Stanko | 4 : 1 | Antimon | |||||
30.08
16:30
BMR PetlovaÄa
Jedinstvo (Å )
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (P)
MaÄva 2005
2
5
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 5 | MaÄva 2005 |
30.08
17:00
Real
Radnik
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Real | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
30.08
11:00
Rudar
Pazar Juniors 2011
6
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Ras
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Ras | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
17:00
Ibar
Ribnica
4
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Ibar | 4 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
Mataruge
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
30.08
17:00
Stubal
Gruža
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Stubal | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
30.08
17:00
Granit
Polet
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Granit | 3 : 1 | Polet |
30.08
16:30
Javor
Å umadija
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Javor | 3 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
30.08
16:30
Napredak Stubica
Napredak (Sv)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak Stubica | 1 : 0 | Napredak (Sv) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Istok 63
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Istok 63 | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Omladinski
Rudar (P)
0
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinski | 0 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rudar Stenjevac
Hajduk
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rudar Stenjevac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
16:30
Omladinac
Rudar (SR)
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Rudar (SR) |
30.08
16:30
Resavac
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Resavac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Juhor
Morava
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Juhor | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å umadinac
Crni Vrh
4
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Å umadinac | 4 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (G)
Kolare
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 1 | Kolare | |||||
30.08
16:30
Napredak (SL)
Blagotin
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak (SL) | 2 : 3 | Blagotin | |||||
30.08
16:30
Kupinovac
Ursule
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Kupinovac | 3 : 2 | Ursule | |||||
30.08
16:30
Osaonica
Sloga
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Osaonica | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
30.08
17:30
Beli Orlovi
OFK Gnjila
1
3
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 3 | OFK Gnjila | |||||
30.08
17:30
14. Oktobar
Rubin (DS)
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 0 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Polet 57
Trudbenik
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Polet 57 | 1 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
30.08
17:30
Rubin (Z)
Omladinac
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Rubin (Z) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
30.08
16:30
OFK Sloga
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Sloga | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.08
11:00
Ratar
Pobeda 1976
3
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Pobeda 1976 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Feniks 2012
Gredetin
0
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Feniks 2012 | 0 : 2 | Gredetin | |||||
30.08
11:00
OFK Draževac
Jastrebac (T)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | OFK Draževac | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac (T) |
30.08
16:30
Napredak
Moravac
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Gradac
4
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
OFK Morava
9
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 9 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
30.08
11:00
Lemind 1953
OFK BobiŔte
1
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 1 : 1 | OFK BobiŔte | |||||
30.08
16:30
BSK
Real
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Real | |||||
30.08
16:30
Morava
Polet
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Polet |
30.08
17:00
HajduÄica
Borac (VS)
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | HajduÄica | 4 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Banat (I)
KaraÅ” (K)
2
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Banat (I) | 2 : 2 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Ratar
Vojvodina (CC)
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina (CC) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Dunav
Vojvodina (S)
0
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina (S) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Å evac
KaraÅ” (J)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Å evac | 1 : 0 | KaraÅ” (J) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac (VG)
Potporanj
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (K)
6
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Partizan (K) |
30.08
17:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Napredak
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
17:00
Omladinac
1.Oktobar
6
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Vojvodina (B)
TerekveÅ”
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Vojvodina (B) | 3 : 0 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
30.08
17:00
Bega
Jedinstvo
1
6
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bega | 1 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
17:00
2. Oktobar
BuduÄnost
4
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | 2. Oktobar | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
17:00
Lehel
ŽFK Banat
4
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Lehel | 4 : 2 | ŽFK Banat | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Klek
Omladinac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Klek | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.08
17:00
MSK
Potisje
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | MSK | 3 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Gradnulica
Rusanda
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Gradnulica | 4 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
30.08
17:00
Naftagas
ASK
6
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Naftagas | 6 : 1 | ASK |
30.08
16:30
Dunav
Crvenka
1
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
30.08
16:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo 1947
6
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Dinamo | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
30.08
16:30
GraniÄar
OFK Metalac
5
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | GraniÄar | 5 : 2 | OFK Metalac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Hajduk Junior
Jedinstvo (R)
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Hajduk Junior | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Partizan
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 4 : 1 | Partizan |
30.08
17:00
Bikovo
ÄurÄin
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bikovo | 2 : 1 | ÄurÄin | |||||
30.08
17:00
Žednik
PaliÄ
9
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Žednik | 9 : 2 | PaliÄ | |||||
30.08
17:00
Hajduk
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
30.08
17:00
Udarnik ViŔnjevac
Bratstvo
5
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Udarnik ViŔnjevac | 5 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Äantavir
DuŔan Silni
6
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Äantavir | 6 : 1 | DuÅ”an Silni | |||||
30.08
17:00
Solid
Elektrovojvodina
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina |
30.08
17:30
FruŔkogorac
Borac (M)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Hajduk 1932
Borac (K)
0
8
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 8 | Borac (K) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Omladinac
Sloboda
1
5
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Sloboda | |||||
30.08
17:30
ObiliÄ 1993
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | ObiliÄ 1993 | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
17:30
PSK Putinci
NoÄaj
5
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | PSK Putinci | 5 : 1 | NoÄaj | |||||
30.08
17:30
Borac (S)
Mitros
2
7
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (S) | 2 : 7 | Mitros | |||||
30.08
17:30
GraniÄar
Sloga
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | GraniÄar | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
17:30
Napredak
RadniÄki
6
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki |
30.08
17:00
Soko
Krivanj
1
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Soko | 1 : 4 | Krivanj | |||||
30.08
17:00
NaŔa Zvezda
Borac
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | NaŔa Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Slavija
LabudnjaÄa
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | LabudnjaÄa | |||||
30.08
17:00
MagliÄ
BaÄki Hajduk
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | MagliÄ | 1 : 0 | BaÄki Hajduk | |||||
30.08
17:00
NeŔtin
BaÄka
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | NeÅ”tin | 3 : 0 | BaÄka |
30.08
16:30
Äenej
Sremac
7
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Äenej | 7 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
30.08
16:30
BaÄka
Borac
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Tatra
Centar
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Tatra | 4 : 1 | Centar |
30.08
17:00
KurjaÄe
Napredak (P)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | KurjaÄe | 2 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Desine
Jedinstvo (D)
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Desine | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Napredak (B)
Jedinstvo (Lj)
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Polet (B)
Polet (V)
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Polet (B) | 4 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Napredak 1934
Vihor
5
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak 1934 | 5 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
30.08
17:00
BraniÄevo
Mlava (B)
5
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BraniÄevo | 5 : 1 | Mlava (B) |
30.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Bata BuliÄ
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Omladinac (S)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
30.08
17:00
BSK
Polet
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.08
17:00
DragoÅ”
Sloga 1952
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1952 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Napredak
Rudar
1
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | |||||
30.08
17:00
Radnik
Omladinac (Å )
5
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Radnik | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (Å ) |
30.08
16:30
Mladost MG
Meteor
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Meteor | |||||
30.08
16:30
Grivac
Marjan
1
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Grivac | 1 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (R)
Kotlenik
0
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 0 | Kotlenik | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladost Crni Kao
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Mladost Crni Kao | |||||
30.08
16:30
BSK
KaraÄorÄe VuÄiÄ
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe VuÄiÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Kusovac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Kusovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Lokomotiva
Bare
5
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 2 | Bare |
30.08
16:30
MisaÄa
Jasenica
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | MisaÄa | 0 : 3 | Jasenica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å umadinac (N)
Å umadinac (S)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Å umadinac (N) | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac (S) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å amot
Proleter
0
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Å amot | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
16:30
RaniloviÄ
Mladi rudar
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | RaniloviÄ | 0 : 3 | Mladi rudar | |||||
30.08
11:00
Žabare
Kopljari
0
2
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Žabare | 0 : 2 | Kopljari | |||||
30.08
16:30
B 2000
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | B 2000 | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
16:30
Partizan
Sloga
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
30.08
16:30
PriÄinoviÄ
VlaÅ”iÄ
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | PriÄinoviÄ | 3 : 2 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
TreŔnjevka
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 3 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jevremovac
Dobrava
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jevremovac | 3 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rankovac
Sloga
0
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rankovac | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vojvoda Stepa Step.
OFK Jelen
6
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vojvoda Stepa Step. | 6 : 2 | OFK Jelen |
30.08
16:30
Sloga (S)
Cer
2
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Cer | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Studenac
9
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 9 : 1 | Studenac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Stolice
CrnÄa
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Stolice | 3 : 1 | CrnÄa | |||||
30.08
16:30
Borac
Mladost (DB)
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (DB) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Milan OrliÄ
Velika Reka
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Milan OrliÄ | 0 : 3 | Velika Reka | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vidojevica
Krasava
8
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vidojevica | 8 : 0 | Krasava |
30.08
16:30
Omladinac 2013
Cer
4
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Omladinac 2013 | 4 : 4 | Cer | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost (PD)
Drina
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost (PD) | 4 : 1 | Drina | |||||
30.08
16:30
Torpedo 1924
DuŔko
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Torpedo 1924 | 1 : 3 | DuŔko | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost (Z)
Partizan
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost (Z) | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (MM)
Proleter
6
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (MM) | 6 : 0 | Proleter |
30.08
17:00
PopadiÄ
Jadar 2013
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | PopadiÄ | 3 : 1 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kolubara 2
Mladost
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kolubara 2 | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rajac
Ribnikar
0
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rajac | 0 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
Liplje
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Liplje | |||||
30.08
17:00
Iskra
Milenko PavloviÄ
2
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Iskra | 2 : 2 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
30.08
17:00
Gradac
Komanice
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Gradac | 1 : 2 | Komanice |
30.08
17:00
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Radnik
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
30.08
17:00
Stepanje
Gunjevac
6
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Stepanje | 6 : 2 | Gunjevac | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Stublenica
Proleter
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
17:00
Polet (T)
Polet (DL)
1
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Polet (T) | 1 : 3 | Polet (DL) |
30.08
17:30
Kremenac
Å umadija 1934
0
3
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Kremenac | 0 : 3 | Å umadija 1934 | |||||
30.08
17:30
Seljak
OFK Žeželj
5
2
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Seljak | 5 : 2 | OFK Žeželj | |||||
30.08
17:30
Divostin
Azbest
5
2
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Divostin | 5 : 2 | Azbest | |||||
30.08
17:30
Zastava
Kutlovo
0
9
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Zastava | 0 : 9 | Kutlovo | |||||
30.08
17:30
21. oktobar
OFK Bagremar
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | 21. oktobar | 2 : 1 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
30.08
17:30
Hajduk
Botunje
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Botunje |
30.08
17:00
Magnohrom
Napredak
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
17:00
Vrnjci
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Vrnjci | 1 : 4 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
30.08
17:00
Å umadija
Zvezda
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
0
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
17:00
BuduÄnost
Tavnik
2
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Tavnik | |||||
30.08
17:00
Morava
Mladost
0
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
30.08
17:00
Gradina
Bjelica
1
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Gradina | 1 : 4 | Bjelica | |||||
30.08
11:00
Prilike
Brezova
3
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Prilike | 3 : 1 | Brezova | |||||
30.08
17:00
Vrelo
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Vrelo | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
17:00
Tisa (P)
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Tisa (P) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
30.08
17:00
HorgoÅ” 1911
Tisa B
2
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | 2 : 3 | Tisa B | |||||
30.08
17:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo (SK)
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SK) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Tromedja
GraniÄar
2
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Tromedja | 2 : 4 | GraniÄar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Å ampion
Slavija
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Å ampion | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
30.08
17:00
Jadran
Äoka
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | Äoka |
30.08
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda 2013
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Sloboda 2013 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Omladinac (BL)
Hajduk
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac (BL) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rtanj
Slemen
4
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rtanj | 4 : 3 | Slemen | |||||
30.08
17:00
Palilulac
Napredak 1976
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Napredak 1976 |
30.08
17:00
Posavina
Zvezda-Konatice
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Posavina | 1 : 1 | Zvezda-Konatice | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rvati
Borac
0
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rvati | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Trstenica
Krtinska
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Trstenica | 1 : 1 | Krtinska | |||||
30.08
17:00
LjubiniÄ
VukiÄevica
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | LjubiniÄ | 1 : 2 | VukiÄevica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Duboko
OFK Urovci
0
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Duboko | 0 : 4 | OFK Urovci | |||||
30.08
17:00
Belo Polje
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Belo Polje | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.08
17:00
BSK
Bistrica
4
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Bistrica | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK RadniÄki
BuduÄnost
3
6
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK RadniÄki | 3 : 6 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
Rudar
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga
Vreoci
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Vreoci |
30.08
16:30
Mladost
Heroj
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Buljane
2
5
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 5 | Buljane | |||||
30.08
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Popovac
0
11
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 11 | Popovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
ISK Izvor
3
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | ISK Izvor | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloboda
Zemljoradnik
2
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vihor
Razvitak
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vihor | 0 : 3 | Razvitak |
30.08
16:30
CrnovrŔanin
Å antarovac
0
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | CrnovrŔanin | 0 : 0 | Šantarovac | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Borac
Hajduk
0
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Borac | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Partizan
Belica
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Belica |
30.08
17:00
Pomoravlje
Radnik 2013
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Pomoravlje | 1 : 1 | Radnik 2013 | |||||
30.08
11:00
Gornje Krajince
Rudar
6
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Gornje Krajince | 6 : 0 | Rudar |
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Grdanica 024
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Grdanica 024 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Turekovac
Milanovo
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Turekovac | 1 : 1 | Milanovo |
30.08
17:00
ZÅ F PetliÄ
KSK Konak 1926
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | ZÅ F PetliÄ | 4 : 0 | KSK Konak 1926 | |||||
30.08
17:00
Zlatica
TamiÅ”
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Zlatica | 2 : 1 | TamiÅ” | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
OFK StajiÄevo
0
5
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 0 : 5 | OFK StajiÄevo |
30.08
17:30
Vojvodina
Planinac
0
4
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | Planinac | |||||
30.08
17:30
Mladost (B)
Polet
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.08
17:30
FruŔkogorac
Mladost (P)
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
30.08
17:30
27. Oktobar
Jedinstvo (R)
0
4
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | 27. Oktobar | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Car UroÅ”
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Car UroÅ” | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
17:30
Sremac
Sloga
0
5
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Sremac | 0 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
17:30
FruŔka Gora
GraniÄar
6
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | FruÅ”ka Gora | 6 : 1 | GraniÄar |
30.08
Hajduk
SinÄeliÄ
4
0
|
30.08.2015 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
30.08
Omladinac
OFK Bingula
3
4
|
30.08.2015 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | OFK Bingula | |||||
30.08
Borac
Sremac
3
0
|
30.08.2015 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
30.08
GraniÄar
OFK BaÄinci
1
3
|
30.08.2015 | GraniÄar | 1 : 3 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
30.08
OFK BikiÄ
Jednota
5
1
|
30.08.2015 | OFK BikiÄ | 5 : 1 | Jednota | |||||
30.08
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (Lj)
0
3
|
30.08.2015 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Lj) |
30.08
17:30
Planinac
Borac (R)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Planinac | 1 : 1 | Borac (R) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Borac (VR)
Napredak
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Borac (VR) | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
17:30
Sloga (Z)
OFK Bosut
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Sloga (Z) | 1 : 1 | OFK Bosut | |||||
30.08
17:30
Srem
Sremac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
30.08
17:30
BSK
Sloboda
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
30.08
17:30
Poletarac
Sloga (Ä)
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Poletarac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) |
30.08
17:00
Polet
Dunav
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
Borac
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga
ÄSK Äortanovci
2
5
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | ÄSK Äortanovci | |||||
30.08
17:00
FruŔkogorac
KruŔedol
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 1 | KruŔedol |
30.08
17:00
Dunavac
Proleter
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
17:00
Pobeda
Mip Majdan
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloga (Dr)
Sopot
1
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga (Dr) | 1 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
30.08
17:00
Zemljoradnik
Sloga (L)
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Zemljoradnik | 4 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Dunav
LjubiÄevo
5
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Dunav | 5 : 2 | LjubiÄevo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Stig 1955
Sloga (Du)
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Stig 1955 | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Du) |
30.08
16:30
Sloga TrgoŔped
Verko
0
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga TrgoŔped | 0 : 0 | Verko | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga (R)
Krnule 09
5
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (R) | 5 : 3 | Krnule 09 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (B)
Skupljen 2013
8
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 8 : 1 | Skupljen 2013 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Dragojevac
Torpedo
1
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Dragojevac | 1 : 4 | Torpedo | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga 1949
Petrovac 74
5
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga 1949 | 5 : 1 | Petrovac 74 |
30.08
11:00
Premijer
Bair
5
3
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Premijer | 5 : 3 | Bair | |||||
30.08
11:00
Radnik
Omladinac
3
2
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Omladinac |
30.08
11:00
Mladi radnik
Zadrugar
1
2
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Dupljaj
Paune
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Dupljaj | 1 : 0 | Paune | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mali korak
OFK Povlen
6
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mali korak | 6 : 1 | OFK Povlen | |||||
30.08
17:00
BeloŔevac
KoteŔica
2
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | BeloŔevac | 2 : 3 | KoteŔica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rakac Stave
BujaÄiÄ
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rakac Stave | 1 : 1 | BujaÄiÄ | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK BrÄanac
Žabari
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK BrÄanac | 2 : 1 | Žabari |
30.08
17:30
Gornji MuÅ”iÄ
Mladost
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Gornji MuÅ”iÄ | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
17:30
ToliÄ
Vojvode
0
6
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | ToliÄ | 0 : 6 | Vojvode | |||||
30.08
17:30
PaÅ”triÄ
Stari drugari
4
3
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | PaÅ”triÄ | 4 : 3 | Stari drugari | |||||
30.08
17:30
Orao
BabajiÄ
0
3
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Orao | 0 : 3 | BabajiÄ | |||||
30.08
17:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Toplica
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 3 : 2 | Toplica |
30.08
17:30
Bukorovac
Borac
0
4
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Bukorovac | 0 : 4 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:00
DobraÄa
Å umarice 2008
2
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | DobraÄa | 2 : 4 | Å umarice 2008 |
30.08
19:30
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
2
1
|
30.08.2015 19:30 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 1 | Mornar |
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Berane
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Berane | |||||
30.08
17:00
RadniÄki
Bratstvo
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Cetinje
Ibar
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Cetinje | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
30.08
17:00
GrafiÄar
Brskovo
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | GrafiÄar | 3 : 2 | Brskovo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Igalo
Kom
4
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Igalo | 4 : 0 | Kom |
30.08
19:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Velež
1
0
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Velež | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
ŽeljezniÄar
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Travnik
Slavija
0
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sarajevo
Rudar
2
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
30.08
16:30
Sloboda (MG)
Sloboda (NG)
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloboda (MG) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
30.08
16:30
Krupa
Mladost
4
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Krupa | 4 : 2 | Mladost |
30.08
16:30
Mladost (DS)
Borac
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (DS) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.08
16:30
LijeÅ”Äe
Ozren
2
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 2 : 2 | Ozren | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga (T)
Jedinstvo (Ž)
2
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ž) |
30.08
16:30
IliÄka 01
Proleter
7
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | IliÄka 01 | 7 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.08
16:30
RadniÄki (K)
Sloga Junajted
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mladost (BS)
Napredak
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
30.08
16:30
Gomjenica
ŽeljezniÄar
1
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Gomjenica | 1 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga DIPO
Progres
4
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga DIPO | 4 : 2 | Progres | |||||
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Naprijed
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Naprijed | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Ravan
Karanovac
0
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Ravan | 0 : 3 | Karanovac |
30.08
16:30
BuduÄnost
Hajduk
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.08
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
Trebava
2
4
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 4 | Trebava | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rudanka
Vranjak
3
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rudanka | 3 : 1 | Vranjak | |||||
30.08
16:30
SkugriÄ
Posavina
3
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | SkugriÄ | 3 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
30.08
16:30
Ozren
NaŔa krila
4
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | NaŔa krila | |||||
30.08
16:30
Mineral
OFK Pridjel
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Mineral | 5 : 0 | OFK Pridjel |
30.08
16:30
Majevica
Partizan
2
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Majevica | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
16:30
MiliÄi
OFK Trnovica
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | MiliÄi | 1 : 0 | OFK Trnovica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Proleter
Podrinje
0
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
30.08
16:30
OFK Å ekoviÄi
BiraÄ
5
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | 5 : 0 | BiraÄ | |||||
30.08
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
2
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo |
30.08
17:00
Sloga
Brzi
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Brzi | |||||
30.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Partizan
5
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kozara
Plamen
2
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 4 | Plamen | |||||
30.08
17:00
Slaven
Omladinac
5
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Slaven | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.08
17:00
Berek 1975
Mrakovica
7
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Berek 1975 | 7 : 2 | Mrakovica |
30.08
17:00
Ratar
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac (Å )
Borac (M)
4
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (Å ) | 4 : 2 | Borac (M) | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kozara
Torpedo
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Mladi KrajiŔnik
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | |||||
30.08
17:00
Milan
Sloboda
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
30.08
16:30
Äelinac
Gomionica
4
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Äelinac | 4 : 0 | Gomionica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Polet-KrajiŔnik
Gorica
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Polet-KrajiŔnik | 2 : 1 | Gorica | |||||
30.08
16:30
Rekreativo
Mladost
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
16:30
Vrbas
Borac
1
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.08
16:30
Sloga-Nektar
Krajina
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Sloga-Nektar | 1 : 3 | Krajina |
30.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
30.08
17:00
Zvijezda
Ukrina
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Ukrina | |||||
30.08
17:00
Borac
PelagiÄevo
5
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | PelagiÄevo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Bosna
Rudar
3
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bosna | 3 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Crvena Zvijezda
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvijezda | |||||
30.08
17:00
Kladari
Crkvina
3
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Kladari | 3 : 3 | Crkvina | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloga
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
30.08
17:00
ObiliÄ
SlijepÄeviÄi
0
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | SlijepÄeviÄi | |||||
30.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Gredice
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Gredice | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sava 04
Mladost 2003
1
4
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sava 04 | 1 : 4 | Mladost 2003 | |||||
30.08
17:00
JugoviÄ
Mladost (S)
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
30.08
17:00
OFK Brezik
GrÄica
3
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Brezik | 3 : 1 | GrÄica | |||||
30.08
17:00
Omladinac
Mladost (T)
6
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
30.08
17:00
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Sloga
0
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
17:00
Drina
BSK Ledinci
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | |||||
30.08
17:00
Priboj
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Priboj | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.08
17:00
Balatun
Novo doba
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Balatun | 1 : 0 | Novo doba | |||||
30.08
17:00
Semberija
MeÄaÅ”i
4
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Semberija | 4 : 1 | MeÄaÅ”i | |||||
30.08
17:00
Sloboda
SFK Akademac UIS
0
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | SFK Akademac UIS |
30.08
16:00
Jadar
Jasenica
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Jadar | 1 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
30.08
16:00
Branjevo
Jardan
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Branjevo | 1 : 0 | Jardan | |||||
30.08
16:00
Tabanci
Polet
5
2
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Tabanci | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.08
16:00
BuduÄnost (P)
BuduÄnost (S)
11
0
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 11 : 0 | BuduÄnost (S) |
30.08
17:00
Rasavci
ŽeljezniÄar
2
2
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rasavci | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
30.08
17:00
Rudar
Blatna
3
3
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Rudar | 3 : 3 | Blatna | |||||
30.08
17:00
Svodna
Kiseljak
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Svodna | 2 : 1 | Kiseljak |
30.08
17:30
Novi Napredak
Obradovac
1
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Novi Napredak | 1 : 1 | Obradovac | |||||
30.08
17:30
Romanovci
Borac
0
6
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Romanovci | 0 : 6 | Borac | |||||
30.08
17:30
Stevan DukiÄ
OFK Laminci
1
6
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Stevan DukiÄ | 1 : 6 | OFK Laminci | |||||
30.08
17:30
13 Skojevki
Omladinac
2
2
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | 13 Skojevki | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
30.08
11:00
Jedinstvo
Bobetino Brdo
4
2
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Bobetino Brdo | |||||
30.08
11:00
BuduÄnost Red Star
Sloboda
2
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
30.08
11:00
Crvena zvijezda
Äelik
2
1
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
30.08
11:00
Borac
Zadrugar
0
3
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar |
30.08
19:00
Metalac
ÄukariÄki
1
2
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
30.08
19:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.08
17:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.08.2015 17:00 | Spartak | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
30.08
16:30
Lavice-DuboÄica
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Lavice-DuboÄica | 2 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorac | |||||
30.08
Å umadija 1903
Trijumf
3
1
|
30.08.2015 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Trijumf | |||||
30.08
Polet
Kolibri
8
4
|
30.08.2015 | Polet | 8 : 4 | Kolibri |
30.08
13:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
13:00
Rad
Napredak
1
0
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
30.08
13:00
Moravac Orion
Brodarac
1
0
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
30.08
13:00
MaÄva
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
30.08
10:00
Veternik
InÄija
1
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Veternik | 1 : 1 | InÄija |
30.08
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Sloga
6
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 6 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.08
10:00
Banat
Omladinac (NB)
2
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) |
30.08
10:00
TSC
BaÄka 1901
3
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | TSC | 3 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
30.08
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
RadniÄki (S)
4
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.08
10:00
Spartak
Hajduk Junior
4
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Hajduk Junior |
30.08
17:30
Morava
Smederevo 1924
5
1
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Morava | 5 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
30.08
17:30
Å umadija
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
RadniÄki 1926
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1926 |
30.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Å umadija 1903
0
0
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 |
30.08
10:00
Voždovac
BASK
3
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Voždovac | 3 : 0 | BASK | |||||
30.08
10:00
Bežanija
Zemun
1
2
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 2 | Zemun |
30.08
16:00
Studentski Grad
GSP Polet
1
0
|
30.08.2015 16:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
30.08
16:30
Prva Iskra
Turbina
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 3 | Turbina |
30.08
19:00
Grbalj
Kom
7
3
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Grbalj | 7 : 3 | Kom | |||||
30.08
19:00
Mladost
Iskra
3
1
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
30.08
19:00
Zeta
Sutjeska
1
2
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Zeta | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
30.08
13:00
LovÄen
Bratstvo
2
2
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | LovÄen | 2 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.08
19:00
OFK Petrovac
Berane
1
3
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 3 | Berane | |||||
30.08
19:00
Mornar
Ibar
6
1
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Mornar | 6 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
30.08
13:00
Bokelj
Cetinje
7
0
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | Bokelj | 7 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
30.08
19:00
Rudar
DeÄiÄ
2
2
|
30.08.2015 19:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | DeÄiÄ |
30.08
09:30
Internacional MO
RadniÄki (NB) MO
4
0
|
30.08.2015 09:30 | Internacional MO | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) MO | |||||
30.08
10:00
Brodarac MO
011 MO
0
4
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Brodarac MO | 0 : 4 | 011 MO | |||||
30.08
10:00
Lokomotiva MO
Zemun MO
4
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Lokomotiva MO | 4 : 0 | Zemun MO | |||||
30.08
11:00
BASK MO
Rad MO
0
2
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | BASK MO | 0 : 2 | Rad MO |
30.08
Partizan
Jagodina
2
0
|
30.08.2015 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
30.08
11:00
Zemun
Vojvodina
0
3
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | Zemun | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.08
15:00
Rad
Napredak
4
2
|
30.08.2015 15:00 | Rad | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
30.08
13:00
OFK Hajduk
RadniÄki (N)
4
0
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | OFK Hajduk | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
30.08
15:00
Real NiÅ”
Brodarac
0
1
|
30.08.2015 15:00 | Real NiÅ” | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
30.08
11:00
ÄukariÄki
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
30.08.2015 11:00 | ÄukariÄki | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Donji Srem
8
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 8 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
30.08
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
30.08
12:00
RadniÄki (Z)
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.08
12:00
Kikinda 1909
Mladost
1
2
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Dinamo 1945
2
2
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 2 | Dinamo 1945 |
30.08
12:00
Hajduk Junior
Spartak
2
5
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | Hajduk Junior | 2 : 5 | Spartak | |||||
30.08
10:00
BaÄka (BP)
BeÄej 1918
0
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 0 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
30.08
12:00
BaÄka 1901
TSC
1
3
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 3 | TSC |
30.08
Kolubara
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
30.08.2015 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
30.08
12:30
Lokomotiva
BSK 1925
3
1
|
30.08.2015 12:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
30.08
10:00
Studentski Grad
RadniÄki
1
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Studentski Grad | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.08
09:00
BASK
Teleoptik
0
4
|
30.08.2015 09:00 | BASK | 0 : 4 | Teleoptik | |||||
30.08
19:30
011
Voždovac
0
1
|
30.08.2015 19:30 | 011 | 0 : 1 | Voždovac |
30.08
10:00
Balkan
PKB
0
2
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 2 | PKB | |||||
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (O)
Brodarac 1947
7
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 7 : 1 | Brodarac 1947 |
30.08
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Senjak
1
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Senjak | |||||
30.08
12:00
Jedinstvo
Å ampion
2
0
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Å ampion | |||||
30.08
14:00
MaÄva
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
3
0
|
30.08.2015 14:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
30.08
17:30
VGSK
Mihajlovac 1934
1
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Mihajlovac 1934 | |||||
30.08
17:30
Å umadija
Sloga (B)
3
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
30.08
17:30
Zvižd
AF ÄokiÄ
5
0
|
30.08.2015 17:30 | Zvižd | 5 : 0 | AF ÄokiÄ |
30.08
12:00
ObiliÄ
TornjoÅ”
5
1
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | ObiliÄ | 5 : 1 | TornjoÅ” | |||||
30.08
10:00
Vinogradar
AFK
1
4
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | AFK |
30.08
13:00
Graficar
Apolon 2010
1
7
|
30.08.2015 13:00 | Graficar | 1 : 7 | Apolon 2010 |
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Donji Srem
5
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 5 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
30.08
10:00
RFK N.S. 1921
Vojvodina
1
3
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RFK N.S. 1921 | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
30.08
10:00
Hajduk Junior
Spartak
1
8
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Hajduk Junior | 1 : 8 | Spartak | |||||
30.08
12:00
BaÄka (BP)
BeÄej 1918
1
3
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 3 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
30.08
10:00
BaÄka 1901
TSC
3
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 3 : 1 | TSC |
30.08
10:00
RadniÄki (Z)
ŽelezniÄar
0
2
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.08
10:00
Kikinda 1909
Mladost
7
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Kikinda 1909 | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.08
10:00
VrŔac united
Dinamo 1945
3
0
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | VrŔac united | 3 : 0 | Dinamo 1945 |
30.08
10:00
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki
1
1
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.08
12:00
MaÄva
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0
0
|
30.08.2015 12:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 |
30.08
16:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Cepelin 026
7
0
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 7 : 0 | Cepelin 026 | |||||
30.08
16:30
Å umadija
PetliÄ 2006
3
2
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | PetliÄ 2006 | |||||
30.08
16:30
AF Duljaj
Smederevo 1924
1
3
|
30.08.2015 16:30 | AF Duljaj | 1 : 3 | Smederevo 1924 |
30.08
10:00
ObiliÄ
CFK
0
13
|
30.08.2015 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 13 | CFK |
30.08
20:15
Metalurg
Tatran PreŔov
34
28
|
30.08.2015 20:15 | Metalurg | 34 : 28 | Tatran PreŔov |