19.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Lugomir
1
0
|
19.08.2015 17:00 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Lugomir |
19.08
17:00
Borac (L)
Mladost (PP)
6
0
|
19.08.2015 17:00 | Borac (L) | 6 : 0 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
19.08
17:00
Hajduk Stanko
Jadar
2
1
|
19.08.2015 17:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Jadar |
19.08
17:30
MaÄva
Spartak
0
12
|
19.08.2015 17:30 | MaÄva | 0 : 12 | Spartak |
19.08
10:00
Jagodina
ÄukariÄki
1
4
|
19.08.2015 10:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 4 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
19.08
13:00
MaÄva
Moravac Orion
0
1
|
19.08.2015 13:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
19.08
12:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
19.08.2015 12:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.08
11:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki 1923
8
1
|
19.08.2015 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 8 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
19.08
10:00
Brodarac
Rad
1
0
|
19.08.2015 10:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
19.08
17:00
Lokomotiva
Borac
2
0
|
19.08.2015 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
19.08
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
0
4
|
19.08.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
19.08
15:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
1
|
19.08.2015 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
19.08
19:00
OFK Petrovac
Kom
1
4
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 4 | Kom | |||||
19.08
19:00
BuduÄnost
Iskra
6
1
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
19.08
19:00
Zeta
Berane
3
1
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | Zeta | 3 : 1 | Berane | |||||
19.08
19:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
4
0
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
19.08
19:00
LovÄen
Ibar
4
1
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | LovÄen | 4 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
19.08
19:00
Grbalj
Cetinje
14
0
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | Grbalj | 14 : 0 | Cetinje | |||||
19.08
19:00
Mornar
DeÄiÄ
3
2
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | Mornar | 3 : 2 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
19.08
19:00
Bokelj
Rudar
3
0
|
19.08.2015 19:00 | Bokelj | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
19.08
12:00
Jagodina
ÄukariÄki
1
3
|
19.08.2015 12:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
19.08
11:00
Spartak
Real NiÅ”
1
0
|
19.08.2015 11:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Real NiÅ” | |||||
19.08
10:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
19.08.2015 10:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
19.08
17:00
OFK Beograd
OFK Hajduk
1
2
|
19.08.2015 17:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | OFK Hajduk | |||||
19.08
13:00
Brodarac
Rad
0
5
|
19.08.2015 13:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 5 | Rad | |||||
19.08
11:00
Teleoptik
Zemun
2
1
|
19.08.2015 11:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
19.08
15:00
RadniÄki (N)
Partizan
0
3
|
19.08.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
19.08
17:30
Napredak
Vojvodina
0
1
|
19.08.2015 17:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
19.08
17:30
OÅ KaraÄorÄe 2009
Plana
1
4
|
19.08.2015 17:30 | OÅ KaraÄorÄe 2009 | 1 : 4 | Plana |
19.08
18:00
Mladi Radnik
VIG Jugovo
1
0
|
19.08.2015 18:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | VIG Jugovo |