XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 151 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Jun 2015

Fudbal

13.06.2015 17:30 Takovo 1 : 2 Braća Vuković
13.06.2015 17:30 Rudar (Baljevac) 1 : 2 Dragačevo
13.06.2015 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Trepča
13.06.2015 17:30 Vodojaža 2 : 0 Rudar (Bresnica)
13.06.2015 17:30 Polet 2 : 0 Slavija
13.06.2015 17:30 Orlovac 1 : 3 Mokra Gora
13.06.2015 17:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Partizan
13.06.2015 17:30 Tutin 4 : 0 Omladinac
13.06.2015 17:30 Borac 4 : 1 Vinogradi DB
13.06.2015 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Ćava
13.06.2015 17:00 Višesava 0 : 2 GP Zlatibor
13.06.2015 17:00 Jasen 4 : 1 Napredak
13.06.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Omladinac
13.06.2015 17:00 Železničar 4 : 3 Prvi partizan
13.06.2015 17:00 Crnokosa 2 : 1 Polet
13.06.2015 17:00 Ariljska rampa 6 : 2 Čajetina
13.06.2015 17:00 Budućnost 5 : 0 Perućac
13.06.2015 17:00 Kačer 2 : 2 Mladost
13.06.2015 17:00 Junior Novo Naselje 4 : 1 ZSK
13.06.2015 17:00 Rubribreza 2 : 0 Sovljak
13.06.2015 17:30 OFK Jabučje 1 : 2 Banjani
13.06.2015 17:30 Aranđelovac 4 : 0 ŽSK
13.06.2015 17:30 Karađorđe 1 : 3 Šumadija
13.06.2015 17:00 SASK 4 : 2 Vodice
13.06.2015 17:00 Mladi borac 2 : 2 7. Juli
13.06.2015 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Plantaža
13.06.2015 17:30 Padež 3 : 1 Gnjilan
13.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 3 : 4 Željuša
13.06.2015 17:30 Dragoš 3 : 2 Vladimir Durković
13.06.2015 17:30 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Napredak
13.06.2015 17:30 Spartak 0 : 6 Tanasko Rajić
13.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Borac
13.06.2015 18:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 Čibukovac
13.06.2015 18:00 Morava (S) 3 : 0 Partizan
13.06.2015 18:00 Stubal 4 : 2 Napredak
13.06.2015 18:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Proleter
13.06.2015 18:00 Morava (M) 0 : 3 Vrnjci
13.06.2015 18:00 Magnohrom 6 : 3 Zvezda
13.06.2015 18:00 Real 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
13.06.2015 18:00 Grdica 3 : 2 Tavnik
13.06.2015 17:30 Bratstvo 6 : 0 Mladost (DL)
13.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Lemind 1953
13.06.2015 18:00 Majur 3 : 2 Mladi Borac
13.06.2015 17:30 Polet (R) 3 : 2 Sloga
13.06.2015 17:30 OFK Sloga 1 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
13.06.2015 17:30 OFK Draževac 4 : 2 Kraljevo
13.06.2015 17:30 Gredetin 2 : 1 Napredak 2012
13.06.2015 17:30 Tempo 0 : 2 Pobeda 1976
13.06.2015 17:30 Jastrebac 5 : 0 Ratar
13.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo GVD 2 : 2 Polet (V)
13.06.2015 17:30 Vukašinovac 1 : 4 OFK Rutevac 1908
13.06.2015 17:30 Ranilović 2 : 2 Žabare
13.06.2015 17:30 Jasenica 2 : 2 Plaskovac
13.06.2015 17:30 Maskar 1 : 5 Trnava
13.06.2015 17:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Mladost
13.06.2015 17:30 Radoje Domanović 2 : 1 Sloga
13.06.2015 17:30 Kopljari 1 : 2 Mladi rudar
13.06.2015 17:30 Tolić 3 : 3 Vojvode
13.06.2015 17:00 Paštrić 5 : 4 Proleter
13.06.2015 17:30 Šumarice 2008 2 : 5 Seljak
13.06.2015 Lajkovac 3 : 1 Ratkovac
13.06.2015 Nepričava 0 : 4 Strmovo 1968
13.06.2015 17:30 OFK Sikole 0 : 1 BSK 1934
13.06.2015 17:30 Graničar 2 : 3 Grlište
13.06.2015 17:30 Nacional 1 : 2 Timok
13.06.2015 17:30 Kastrum 3 : 1 Deli Jovan
13.06.2015 17:30 Šljivar 0 : 1 Polet 1959
13.06.2015 17:30 Kosovo 2 : 1 Lovac
13.06.2015 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Karađorđe
13.06.2015 17:30 BSK 4 : 1 Pobeda
13.06.2015 17:30 Mladost (R) 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
13.06.2015 17:30 Mladost MG 5 : 1 Grivac
13.06.2015 17:30 Bare 3 : 0 Beli Orlovi
13.06.2015 17:30 Kusovac 3 : 0 Marjan
13.06.2015 17:30 Kotlenik 0 : 6 Sloga
13.06.2015 18:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 1 OFK Varna
13.06.2015 18:00 Zlatica Taun 1 : 1 Budućnost (L)
13.06.2015 OFK Bobište 1 : 0 Grdanica 024
13.06.2015 Jedinstvo 6 : 5 Badince
13.06.2015 Gornje Krajince 5 : 2 Jašunja
13.06.2015 Napredak 3 : 0 Ofk Bratstvo
13.06.2015 Milanovo 5 : 5 Rudar 1973
13.06.2015 Radnik 2013 3 : 0 Veliko Trnjane
13.06.2015 17:30 Brđanac 4 : 1 Zadrugar
13.06.2015 17:30 Topoljak 8 : 1 Stevka Božurevka
13.06.2015 17:30 Rujišnik 1 : 5 Borjak 2013
13.06.2015 17:30 Stara Čaršija 0 : 1 Kamenorezac 76
13.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 5 : 2 Vinogradar
13.06.2015 18:00 Culjković 2 : 1 Metaloplastika
13.06.2015 18:00 Maovi 6 : 2 POFK Letnjikovac
13.06.2015 18:00 Omladinac 2013 2 : 1 Sloga
13.06.2015 18:00 Torpedo 1924 3 : 1 Napredak (Š)
13.06.2015 Budućnost 4 : 2 Zadrugar
13.06.2015 Mladost 3 : 1 Mlava
13.06.2015 OFK Selište 3 : 0 Best
13.06.2015 Borac 3 : 3 Laznica
13.06.2015 Jasenovac 3 : 0 Zvezda
13.06.2015 17:30 Lipovac : Trmčari
13.06.2015 17:30 Drugari : Vitanovac 08
13.06.2015 17:30 Bukovica : Polet (Š)
13.06.2015 10:00 Indeks 2 : 4 ČSK Pivara
13.06.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 5 : 0 ŽAK
13.06.2015 10:00 Vršac United 1 : 3 Banat
13.06.2015 10:00 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Kabel
13.06.2015 10:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 0 OFK Hajduk
13.06.2015 10:00 Radnički (SM) 0 : 2 Inđija
13.06.2015 10:00 Donji Srem 2 : 1 Proleter 2006
13.06.2015 Palilulac 0 : 6 Moravac Orion
13.06.2015 11:00 Radnički (N) 2 1 : 3 Radnički (P)
13.06.2015 Timok 4 : 0 Timočanin (K)
13.06.2015 12:00 TSC 4 : 1 Indeks
13.06.2015 12:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Vojvodina
13.06.2015 12:00 Bačka (BP) 5 : 3 Vrbas
13.06.2015 12:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Kikinda
13.06.2015 12:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 1 Bečej 1918
13.06.2015 12:00 Mladost Bambi 0 : 3 Bačka 1901
13.06.2015 12:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 4 Vršac
13.06.2015 12:00 Novi Sad 4 : 1 Radnički (S)
13.06.2015 10:00 Tornjoš 4 : 1 Šampion
13.06.2015 11:00 Sloga 6 : 2 Partizan (U)
13.06.2015 10:00 Radnički 1927 1 : 3 Vršac
13.06.2015 09:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 1 Dolina
13.06.2015 09:30 Dinamo 3 : 2 Mladost (O)
13.06.2015 10:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Vojvodina
13.06.2015 10:00 Železničar 10 : 1 BSK Bavanište
13.06.2015 17:30 Vršac United 5 : 0 Borac
13.06.2015 10:00 Mika Antić 0 : 3 Petar Urošev
13.06.2015 11:00 Subotica 3 : 0 Senta
13.06.2015 10:00 Čoka 3 : 2 Arena Su
13.06.2015 09:30 Subotica 4 : 1 Senta
13.06.2015 Zeleznicar 1 : 4 Omladinac
13.06.2015 Budućnost-Krušik 2 0 : 4 Budućnost-Krušik 1
13.06.2015 Jedinstvo 2 1 : 8 Jedinstvo 1
13.06.2015 Polet 0 : 3 Radnicki
13.06.2015 Sampion 3 : 0 OFK Osecina
13.06.2015 08:30 Zemun 0 : 0 Voždovac
13.06.2015 10:30 Rad 6 : 0 Selo Mladenovac
13.06.2015 09:30 Voždovac 2 : 1 Fair Play 06
13.06.2015 09:30 OFK Beograd 0 : 4 Rad
13.06.2015 10:30 Vinča 3 : 1 Sity Sport Club
13.06.2015 11:30 Selo Mladenovac 0 : 0 Bežanija
13.06.2015 11:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Fair Play 06
13.06.2015 08:30 Voždovac 2 : 1 Dominus
13.06.2015 12:30 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Vrčin

Rukomet

13.06.2015 Sloga 37 : 22 Mladost (NP)
13.06.2015 Bor RTB 24 : 36 Kučevo
13.06.2015 Topličanin 30 : 31 Metalac

Američki fudbal

13.06.2015 16:00 Imperatori Niš 24 : 15 Sirmium Legionaries SM
13.06.2015 Angel Warriors Čačak 0 : 35 SBB Vukovi Beograd
13.06.2015 Celtis Sombor 26 : 0 Knights Klek
13.06.2015 Black Hornets 47 : 16 Hawks Obrenovac