XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 346 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Jun 2015

Fudbal

06.06.2015 17:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 1 Sinđelić
06.06.2015 17:00 Đerdap 1 : 2 Radnički (P)
06.06.2015 17:00 Timok 0 : 1 Timočanin
06.06.2015 17:00 OFK Bor 4 : 3 Trstenik PPT
06.06.2015 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Radnički (NP)
06.06.2015 17:00 PIK Prigrevica 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
06.06.2015 17:00 Vršac 3 : 1 Radnički (Š)
06.06.2015 17:00 Tekstilac 2 : 4 Cement
06.06.2015 17:00 Senta 1 : 0 Banat
06.06.2015 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Sloga
06.06.2015 17:00 Dolina 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
06.06.2015 17:00 Radnički (SM) 1 : 1 Dunav
06.06.2015 17:30 Žitorađa 1 : 1 Levač
06.06.2015 17:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Lugomir
06.06.2015 17:30 Bučje 3 : 0 Brestovac 1946
06.06.2015 17:30 Napredak 3 : 1 BSK Bogovina
06.06.2015 17:30 Rtanj 3 : 1 Brodoremont
06.06.2015 17:30 Nemetali 0 : 5 Dunav
06.06.2015 17:30 Lužnica 3 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
06.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
06.06.2015 17:30 Nebeski andjeli 4 : 2 Ropotovo
06.06.2015 17:00 ŽAK 3 : 1 Polet
06.06.2015 17:00 Bačka (P) 3 : 3 Mladost (T)
06.06.2015 17:00 OFK Mladost APA 0 : 2 Subotica
06.06.2015 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 TSC
06.06.2015 17:00 Jadran 3 : 1 OFK Odžaci
06.06.2015 17:00 Tisa 3 : 1 Preporod
06.06.2015 17:00 Srbobran 2 : 2 OFK Vrbas
06.06.2015 17:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 2 OFK Kikinda
06.06.2015 17:00 Proleter 2 : 5 Železničar
06.06.2015 17:00 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 1 : 1 Budućnost
06.06.2015 17:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Kozara
06.06.2015 17:00 Mladost (L) 3 : 0 Borac (Starčevo)
06.06.2015 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (NB)
06.06.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 2 Vršac United
06.06.2015 17:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 1 Borac (Sakule)
06.06.2015 17:00 Lepušnica 0 : 3 PKB
06.06.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
06.06.2015 17:00 Baćevac 1 : 5 Sremčica
06.06.2015 17:00 Vrčin 4 : 2 Balkan Mirijevo
06.06.2015 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga 5 : 1 Železničar
06.06.2015 17:00 Boleč 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
06.06.2015 17:00 Grafičar 0 : 4 Lokomotiva
06.06.2015 17:00 Ćava 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 17:00 Jadran 4 : 1 Kolonija
06.06.2015 17:00 Perućac 2 : 2 Višesava
06.06.2015 17:00 Čajetina 1 : 0 Budućnost
06.06.2015 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Ariljska rampa
06.06.2015 17:00 Prvi partizan 1 : 1 Crnokosa
06.06.2015 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 4 Železničar
06.06.2015 17:00 Napredak 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 17:00 GP Zlatibor 1 : 2 Jasen
06.06.2015 17:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 OFK Jabučje
06.06.2015 17:00 Spartak 1924 9 : 1 OFK Divci
06.06.2015 17:00 Kačer 1 : 0 Trlić
06.06.2015 18:00 Sindjelić 4 : 3 Mačva 2005
06.06.2015 17:30 Vitlina-Bokanja 2 : 0 Šatornja
06.06.2015 17:00 Glavaš 1 : 2 Udarnik
06.06.2015 17:30 Kaćuša 3 : 0 Borac
06.06.2015 17:30 Topličanin 1 : 0 Jastrebac
06.06.2015 17:30 Polet 3 : 1 Real
06.06.2015 17:30 Trbunje 4 : 0 Partizanski put
06.06.2015 17:30 Blagotin 5 : 4 Sloga (Ć)
06.06.2015 17:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Obilić
06.06.2015 17:30 Susek 1 : 0 Proleter
06.06.2015 17:30 OFK Futog 5 : 1 Dinamo
06.06.2015 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 17:30 Veternik 4 : 2 Petrovaradin
06.06.2015 17:30 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Sofeks
06.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Slavija
06.06.2015 17:30 OFK Sirig 0 : 2 TSK
06.06.2015 17:30 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 0 Tatra
06.06.2015 17:30 Radnički Zrenjanin 2 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
06.06.2015 17:30 Bilećanin 4 : 2 Krajina
06.06.2015 17:00 Dunav-Sv.Stefan 1 : 2 Zmaj 1953
06.06.2015 17:00 BSK 1925 2 : 2 13. maj
06.06.2015 17:00 Komgrap 1 : 1 Banja (VB)
06.06.2015 17:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 2 Brodarac
06.06.2015 17:00 Resnik 2 : 3 Poštar Zvezdara
06.06.2015 17:00 Borac (O) 2 : 1 Policajac
06.06.2015 17:00 Sindjelić 2012(U) 1 : 0 Milutinac
06.06.2015 17:30 Malošište 3 : 0 Naisus
06.06.2015 17:30 Borac (T) 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
06.06.2015 17:30 Aluminjum 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 17:30 OFK Niš 2 : 1 Rudar
06.06.2015 17:30 Proleter (DV) 3 : 0 Radnički 1936
06.06.2015 17:30 Palilulac 4 : 4 Mladost
06.06.2015 17:30 Rgotina 2 : 3 Midžor
06.06.2015 17:30 Vratarnica 0 : 2 ŠSK
06.06.2015 17:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Polet
06.06.2015 17:30 Malinik 3 : 0 Mladost
06.06.2015 17:30 Bukuroca 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
06.06.2015 17:30 Čelik 3 : 3 OFK Alakince
06.06.2015 17:30 Pčinja 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
06.06.2015 17:30 Vranjska Banja 5 : 0 Mladost (S)
06.06.2015 17:30 Ternoci 3 : 0 Levosoje Talenat
06.06.2015 17:30 Vihor 2 : 0 Biljači
06.06.2015 18:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Blagotin
06.06.2015 18:00 Kupinovac 0 : 1 Vinogradar
06.06.2015 18:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Juhor
06.06.2015 18:00 Crni Vrh 0 : 0 Kolare
06.06.2015 18:00 Resavac 7 : 2 Ursule
06.06.2015 18:00 Vinorača 1 : 4 Partizan
06.06.2015 18:00 Zenit 2 : 0 Morava
06.06.2015 18:00 Javor 1 : 2 Šumadija
06.06.2015 18:00 Mladost (S) 2 : 1 Rudar (S)
06.06.2015 18:00 Resavac 3 : 1 Rudar (P)
06.06.2015 18:00 Istok 63 2 : 3 Polet
06.06.2015 18:00 Napredak (Sv) 3 : 2 Hajduk
06.06.2015 18:00 Moravac 0 : 2 Radnički
06.06.2015 18:00 OFK Batinac 4 : 1 Napredak (St)
06.06.2015 18:00 Tavnik 5 : 4 Šumadija
06.06.2015 18:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Grdica
06.06.2015 18:00 Zvezda 0 : 1 Real
06.06.2015 18:00 Vrnjci 2 : 7 Magnohrom
06.06.2015 18:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Morava (M)
06.06.2015 18:00 Napredak 6 : 2 Budućnost
06.06.2015 18:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Stubal
06.06.2015 18:00 Čibukovac 1 : 1 Morava (S)
06.06.2015 17:30 Sušica 2012 2 : 1 Polet
06.06.2015 18:00 Milicionar 2 : 1 Budućnost
06.06.2015 18:00 Radnički Šabački 4 : 0 Proleter
06.06.2015 17:30 Kostrež 0 : 5 Donji Kopaonik
06.06.2015 17:30 Ratajac 1 : 2 Ribnik
06.06.2015 17:30 Omladinac 7 : 0 Centar
06.06.2015 17:30 RFK NS 1921 5 : 1 Železničar
06.06.2015 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Sremac Beomal
06.06.2015 17:30 Bačka 0 : 3 Fruškogorac
06.06.2015 17:30 Ratar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo GVD
06.06.2015 17:30 Pobeda 1976 1 : 0 Jastrebac
06.06.2015 17:30 Kraljevo 2 : 2 Gredetin
06.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 2 : 3 Kopljari
06.06.2015 17:00 Gornji Lajkovac 2 : 2 Tolić
06.06.2015 17:00 Orao 0 : 6 Mladost
06.06.2015 17:00 Toplica 2 : 3 Stari drugari
06.06.2015 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 17:00 Vojvode 6 : 3 Paštrić
06.06.2015 17:00 OFK Bagremar 2 : 1 Kutlovo
06.06.2015 17:00 Košutnjak 2 : 1 Šumarice 2008
06.06.2015 17:30 AZ Borac 2014 : Supovac
06.06.2015 Ratkovac 2 : 0 Nepričava
06.06.2015 Mladost 2 : 1 Lajkovac
06.06.2015 17:30 Jablanica 9 : 1 Omladinac
06.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 1 : 5 Jerma
06.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 1 : 6 Zvezda
06.06.2015 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 4 Lokomotiva
06.06.2015 17:30 Veliki Suvodol 3 : 0 Provalija
06.06.2015 17:30 Rongo Siti 3 : 0 Pobeda
06.06.2015 17:30 Lovac 3 : 6 Graničar
06.06.2015 17:30 Polet 1959 3 : 0 Kosovo
06.06.2015 17:30 Deli Jovan 0 : 0 Šljivar
06.06.2015 17:30 Timok 6 : 1 Kastrum
06.06.2015 17:30 Grlište 3 : 0 Nacional
06.06.2015 17:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 BSK
06.06.2015 17:30 Zlatica 10 : 2 OFK Stajićevo
06.06.2015 17:30 Mladost 1 : 4 MSK
06.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 17:30 Tamiš 2 : 1 Proleter
06.06.2015 18:00 Verko 0 : 5 Hajduk
06.06.2015 18:00 Mladost 2013 3 : 0 Žika 2013
06.06.2015 18:00 Sinošević 3 : 5 Mladost (S)
06.06.2015 18:00 Grušić 0 : 3 Rankovac
06.06.2015 18:00 Bojić 3 : 0 Zablaće
06.06.2015 18:00 Pocerina 2 : 3 Šipurske livade
06.06.2015 18:00 Mladost 3 : 4 ISK Izvor
06.06.2015 18:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Omladinski
06.06.2015 18:00 Zlatica Taun 3 : 1 Sloboda
06.06.2015 Napredak 3 : 0 Vlasina 2014
06.06.2015 Ofk Bratstvo 0 : 5 Gornje Krajince
06.06.2015 Badince 3 : 1 OFK Bobište
06.06.2015 Grdanica 024 0 : 3 Nomanica
06.06.2015 Veliko Trnjane 0 : 3 Milanovo
06.06.2015 Turekovac 3 : 0 Veternica 1926
06.06.2015 17:00 Barajevo 1 : 4 OFK Borac
06.06.2015 18:00 Kolonija 3 : 0 Osaonica
06.06.2015 Mladost (G) 0 : 3 TE Gučevo
06.06.2015 Vidojevica 8 : 0 Luk
06.06.2015 17:30 Morava 3 : 0 Mladost
06.06.2015 17:30 Kamenorezac 76 2 : 1 Jugovići
06.06.2015 17:30 Borjak 2013 5 : 1 Stara Čaršija
06.06.2015 17:30 Stojnik 2 : 0 Sibnica
06.06.2015 17:30 OFK Slatina 1 : 0 Ropočevo
06.06.2015 17:00 Jugovići 1976 2 : 3 Rad 1974
06.06.2015 17:00 Mladost 1976 3 : 1 Borac
06.06.2015 18:00 Napredak (Š) 0 : 3 Culjković
06.06.2015 18:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Torpedo 1924
06.06.2015 18:00 POFK Letnjikovac 4 : 10 Omladinac 2013
06.06.2015 18:00 Metaloplastika 1 : 4 Zadrugar
06.06.2015 Laznica 1 : 5 Jasenovac
06.06.2015 Best 2 : 5 Borac
06.06.2015 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Mladost
06.06.2015 OFK Homolje 4 : 5 Budućnost
06.06.2015 17:30 Vitanovac 08 : Bukovica
06.06.2015 17:30 Zmajevac : Štitari
06.06.2015 17:30 Trmčari : Polet (K)
06.06.2015 17:30 Zdravinje : Lipovac
06.06.2015 17:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Stig (C)
06.06.2015 17:00 Stig (MC) 8 : 1 Sloga
06.06.2015 17:00 OFK Mladenovac 8 : 2 OFK Student
06.06.2015 17:00 Krušar 0 : 0 Mladost Virine
06.06.2015 17:00 Supska 3 : 0 Polet
06.06.2015 17:00 Napredak 8 : 2 Mladost
06.06.2015 17:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
06.06.2015 17:00 Kozara 1 : 1 Krupa
06.06.2015 17:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Tekstilac
06.06.2015 17:00 Leotar 0 : 1 Podrinje
06.06.2015 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 3 : 1 Drina HE
06.06.2015 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 1 : 2 Vlasenica
06.06.2015 17:00 Gomionica 2 : 5 FSA
06.06.2015 17:00 Lauš 2 : 1 Progres
06.06.2015 17:00 Karanovac 3 : 0 Brdo
06.06.2015 17:00 Sloga (T) 3 : 0 Dubrave
06.06.2015 17:00 Mladost (S) 4 : 3 Mladost (KV)
06.06.2015 17:00 Ravan 5 : 3 Lijevče
06.06.2015 17:00 Budućnost 7 : 0 Potkozarje
06.06.2015 17:00 Naprijed Horizont 2 : 1 Sloga (S)
06.06.2015 17:30 Borac 7 : 0 Šumadinac
06.06.2015 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 20. Oktobar
06.06.2015 17:30 Strmovo 2 : 1 Petka
06.06.2015 17:00 Skela 1 : 0 Tornado
06.06.2015 17:00 Ljubinić 2 : 1 Proleter
06.06.2015 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 4 Rekreativo
06.06.2015 17:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Partizan
06.06.2015 10:00 Partizan 3 : 1 BSK Borča
06.06.2015 11:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Metalac
06.06.2015 10:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 2 Vojvodina
06.06.2015 10:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Donji Srem
06.06.2015 10:00 OFK Hajduk 6 : 1 Radnički (SM)
06.06.2015 10:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Proleter (NS)
06.06.2015 10:00 Banat 2 : 3 Radnički (NP)
06.06.2015 10:00 ŽAK 0 : 0 Vršac United
06.06.2015 10:00 ČSK Pivara 5 : 0 Radnički (S)
06.06.2015 Timočanin (K) 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Timok
06.06.2015 Borac : Radnički (N) 2
06.06.2015 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Palilulac
06.06.2015 Buducnost 2 : 0 Goc
06.06.2015 Jedinstvo putevi 3 : 1 Sloboda
06.06.2015 11:00 Žarkovo 7 : 1 Mladenovac
06.06.2015 13:30 Kolubara 3 : 1 Zemun
06.06.2015 17:00 BASK 1 : 4 Internacional
06.06.2015 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Brodarac 2
06.06.2015 12:00 Sinđelić 4 : 2 Policajac
06.06.2015 12:00 Radnički (O) 3 : 2 Bežanija
06.06.2015 17:30 PKB 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
06.06.2015 17:30 Voždovac 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
06.06.2015 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Sloga
06.06.2015 17:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Pobeda
06.06.2015 13:00 Crvena zvezda 9 : 0 Sloga
06.06.2015 12:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 5 TSC
06.06.2015 12:00 Vršac 1 : 1 Novi Sad
06.06.2015 12:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 3 Proleter 2006
06.06.2015 12:00 Bečej 1918 3 : 0 Mladost Bambi
06.06.2015 12:00 Kikinda 0 : 3 OFK Hajduk
06.06.2015 12:00 Vrbas 3 : 2 Inđija
06.06.2015 12:00 Bačka (BP) 1 : 0 Vojvodina
06.06.2015 12:00 Indeks 0 : 0 Spartak
06.06.2015 10:00 Olimpia 5 : 2 Obilić
06.06.2015 Real Niš 2 : 1 Nacional
06.06.2015 10:00 IM Rakovica 5 : 0 Železnik Lasta
06.06.2015 10:00 Sindjelić 2012 0 : 19 Radnički (O)
06.06.2015 11:00 BSK 1925 2 : 0 Bežanija
06.06.2015 17:00 Novi Beograd 3 : 0 Borac Ostružnica
06.06.2015 10:00 Heroj 1925 3 : 0 Baćevac
06.06.2015 10:00 Srem 1 : 9 IMT
06.06.2015 15:30 Budućnost (D) 2 : 3 Zmaj 1953
06.06.2015 10:00 Banja 3 : 0 Komgrap
06.06.2015 12:30 PKB 0 : 1 Brodarac1947
06.06.2015 13:30 GSP Polet 1 : 1 Trudbenik
06.06.2015 09:00 GSP Polet 6 : 1 Srem
06.06.2015 10:00 BASK 3 : 1 Boleč
06.06.2015 18:30 Brodarac 1947 26 : 0 Grafičar
06.06.2015 10:00 TSC 2 : 0 Spartak
06.06.2015 10:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 2 Indeks
06.06.2015 10:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 2 Vrbas
06.06.2015 10:00 Mladost Bambi 4 : 1 Kikinda
06.06.2015 10:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
06.06.2015 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
06.06.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Vršac
06.06.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 3 TSC
06.06.2015 10:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 7 FK Vojvodina
06.06.2015 11:00 Kopernikus Železničar : Radnički (P)
06.06.2015 11:00 Timočanin : Real
06.06.2015 11:00 Kruševac : Radnički (N)
06.06.2015 11:00 Bor : Sloga
06.06.2015 11:00 Napredak : Dinamo
06.06.2015 11:00 Red Star : SFS Borac
06.06.2015 10:00 Horgoš 1911 8 : 0 Šampion
06.06.2015 10:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Karaš (J)
06.06.2015 10:00 Vršac 12 : 0 Vladimirovac
06.06.2015 10:00 Polet 1 : 12 Radnički 1927
06.06.2015 11:00 Hajdučica 1 : 5 Sloga
06.06.2015 11:00 Dolina 3 : 3 Dinamo
06.06.2015 10:00 Proleter (BK) 2 : 9 Radnički (K)
06.06.2015 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Napredak
06.06.2015 15:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 6 Sloga
06.06.2015 15:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Plana
06.06.2015 15:00 Šumadija 1 : 2 Pobeda
06.06.2015 Sport Klub 1999 2 : 2 OFK Ras
06.06.2015 10:00 Subotica 8 : 4 Spartak
06.06.2015 10:00 Palilulac 3 : 5 Internacional
06.06.2015 17:00 Beograd 1929 1 : 0 Sinđelić
06.06.2015 10:00 Arena Su 3 : 1 Subotica
06.06.2015 10:00 Spartak '03 0 : 4 TSC
06.06.2015 10:00 Bačka 1901 6 : 0 Obilić
06.06.2015 10:00 Tavankut 0 : 2 Spartak '02
06.06.2015 Ribnica : Zeleznicar
06.06.2015 Radnicki 9 : 1 Sampion
06.06.2015 Jedinstvo 1 3 : 0 Polet
06.06.2015 Budućnost-Krušik 1 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 2
06.06.2015 Omladinac 0 : 1 Budućnost-Krušik 2
06.06.2015 Tutin 3 : 0 OFK Ras
06.06.2015 Sport Klub 99 1 : 2 OFK Ras
06.06.2015 Bane 1 : 5 Tutin
06.06.2015 08:30 BASK 4 : 0 Radnički Obrenovac
06.06.2015 09:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Voždovac
06.06.2015 10:00 Milutinac 0 : 3 Zmaj 1953
06.06.2015 09:00 BSK 1925 11 : 0 Sindjelić 2012
06.06.2015 09:00 Budućnost (D) 2 : 5 Brodarac
06.06.2015 Hajduk 6 : 7 Zmajevi
06.06.2015 13:00 Banja 3 : 2 Atakante
06.06.2015 13:00 Poštar 8 : 1 Zvezdara
06.06.2015 14:00 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 1 Balkan
06.06.2015 Zemun B : 011 B
06.06.2015 OFK Beograd B : Vrčin
06.06.2015 Obrenovac 1905 : Boleč
06.06.2015 Vinča : Sopot
06.06.2015 Kosmaj : Dunav VS

Košarka

06.06.2015 18:00 Crvena zvezda 109 : 80 Mega Basket 1:0

Rukomet

06.06.2015 19:00 Metalac 39 : 32 Hercegovina
06.06.2015 19:00 Inđija 30 : 28 Nova Pazova
06.06.2015 19:00 Lavovi BP 29 : 26 Jedinstvo
06.06.2015 19:00 Mladost 28 : 36 Proleter
06.06.2015 19:00 Banatski Karlovac 30 : 25 Apatin
06.06.2015 19:00 ŽSK 45 : 38 Vladimirovac
06.06.2015 17:00 Zemun 1957 36 : 27 Prva Iskra Barič
06.06.2015 Kosmaj : Dorćol
06.06.2015 18:00 Umčari 25 : 25 Metaloplastika 2
06.06.2015 18:00 Unirea 21 : 27 Omladinac (I)
06.06.2015 20:30 Spartak 20 : 40 Mladost (V)
06.06.2015 18:00 Omladinac (D) 28 : 29 Mladost (O)
06.06.2015 Topličanin 21 : 28 Pančevo
06.06.2015 Metalac 19 : 44 Kučevo

Američki fudbal

06.06.2015 Pirates Zemun 34 : 0 Golden Bears Bor
06.06.2015 Blue Dragons Beograd 8 : 7 Mammoths Kikinda
06.06.2015 Pastuvi Požarevac 32 : 42 Lavovi Vršac