XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 360 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Maj 2012

Fudbal

12.05.2012 10:00 Obilić 13 : 0 Hajduk
12.05.2012 17:30 Dunavac 1 : 0 Veliko selo
12.05.2012 17:30 Partizan 0 : 1 Heroj 1925
12.05.2012 17:30 Heroj Polet 0 : 3 Pinosava
12.05.2012 17:30 Mladost B 2 : 5 Mladost JR
12.05.2012 17:00 Sloboda Point 4 : 2 Hajduk
12.05.2012 17:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
12.05.2012 17:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Jagodina
12.05.2012 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Partizan
12.05.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Rad
12.05.2012 17:00 Borac 0 : 2 Vojvodina
12.05.2012 17:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Spartak ZV
12.05.2012 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Javor
12.05.2012 19:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Srem
12.05.2012 17:00 Banat 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
12.05.2012 17:00 Mladenovac 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
12.05.2012 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Proleter
12.05.2012 17:00 Donji Srem 1 : 1 Čukarički
12.05.2012 17:00 Teleoptik 3 : 3 Bežanija
12.05.2012 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Kolubara
12.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (PM) 2 : 3 Radnički Stobeks
12.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 3 Rudar
12.05.2012 16:30 Pobeda 2 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
12.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Partizan (BB)
12.05.2012 16:30 Jasenica 1911 2 : 3 Sloboda (Č)
12.05.2012 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
12.05.2012 16:30 Trgovački (J) 4 : 0 Vlasina
12.05.2012 16:30 Balkanski 1 : 1 Svrljig
12.05.2012 16:30 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Žitorađa
12.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (BJ) 4 : 0 Bačka Topola
12.05.2012 16:30 ČSK Pivara 2 : 2 Tekstilac
12.05.2012 16:30 Vršac 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
12.05.2012 16:30 Radnički (Š) 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
12.05.2012 16:30 Palić 1 : 1 Dunav
12.05.2012 17:30 Zemun 0 : 0 Žarkovo
12.05.2012 11:00 Slavija 0 : 1 Beograd
12.05.2012 16:30 Trepča 1 : 0 Polet (T)
12.05.2012 16:30 Metalac 4 : 0 Vodojaža
12.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Bane
12.05.2012 16:30 Takovo 8 : 2 Partizan
12.05.2012 16:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 0 Prijevor
12.05.2012 16:30 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 2 Homoljac
12.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (B) 0 : 1 Gruža
12.05.2012 16:30 Morava 0 : 1 Šumadinac
12.05.2012 16:30 FAP 3 : 1 Polimlje
12.05.2012 16:30 Radnički 3 : 2 Sloga (S)
12.05.2012 16:30 Sevojno 1 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2012 16:30 Loznica 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
12.05.2012 16:30 Morava 4 : 1 Rudar Alpos
12.05.2012 16:30 Dubočica 1923 5 : 1 Kosanica
12.05.2012 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 0 Pukovac
12.05.2012 16:30 SFK Moravac (P) 2 : 1 Zloćudovo
12.05.2012 16:30 Palilulac 3 : 2 Sloga (L)
12.05.2012 16:30 Dunav 3 : 2 Morava (Ć)
12.05.2012 16:30 Đerdap 6 : 1 SFS Borac
12.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 0 AFK Ada
12.05.2012 16:30 Obilić 0 : 2 Bačka (P)
12.05.2012 16:30 Kozara 3 : 1 Radnički (Z)
12.05.2012 16:30 Dinamo 3 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2012 16:30 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Proleter
12.05.2012 16:30 Kolonija 2 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2012 16:30 Obilić 2 : 3 Stanišić
12.05.2012 16:30 1. Maj 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
12.05.2012 16:30 Bačka (BP) 0 : 2 Sloga (E)
12.05.2012 16:30 Borac (NS) 3 : 2 Mladost (BP)
12.05.2012 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 3 Jugović
12.05.2012 10:00 IMT 3 : 1 Turbina
12.05.2012 17:00 Grdica 1 : 2 Polet (R)
12.05.2012 16:30 Jadran 3 : 1 Arsenal
12.05.2012 16:30 Maršić 5 : 2 Slavija
12.05.2012 16:30 Slatina 2 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2012 16:30 Marjan 1 : 0 Partizan
12.05.2012 16:30 Rača Popović 2 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
12.05.2012 Glavaš 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2012 16:30 Selevac 0 : 3 Šumadinac
12.05.2012 16:30 Polet 4 : 1 VGSK
12.05.2012 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Antimon
12.05.2012 17:00 Jadar (S) 4 : 2 Mladost (DD)
12.05.2012 16:00 Rubribreza 3 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
12.05.2012 15:30 Zlatibor voda 6 : 2 Omladinac
12.05.2012 16:30 Aluminjum 2 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2012 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Naša krila 1936
12.05.2012 16:30 Rad 3 : 2 Bukovik
12.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Orljane
12.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Plantaža
12.05.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 4 Čekmin
12.05.2012 17:00 Morava 2 : 1 Umac
12.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo B.P 5 : 2 Vladimir Durković
12.05.2012 16:30 Prčevac 7 : 8 Gnjilan
12.05.2012 16:30 Lužnica 6 : 1 Zadrugar
12.05.2012 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 0 : 1 Jedinstvo P
12.05.2012 16:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Besa
12.05.2012 17:00 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Borac
12.05.2012 17:00 Jug Bogdan 1 : 2 Jastrebac
12.05.2012 17:00 Polet 0 : 3 Dobrič
12.05.2012 17:00 Topličanin 7 : 0 Dunđerski
12.05.2012 17:00 Trbunje 4 : 2 Svetlost
12.05.2012 17:00 Levač 2 : 2 Vinogradar
12.05.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Dragocvet
12.05.2012 16:30 Rudna Glava 0 : 3 Bor
12.05.2012 16:30 Brestovac 2 : 1 Poreč
12.05.2012 16:30 Rudar 6 : 1 Radujevac
12.05.2012 16:30 Zlot 3 : 0 Rajac
12.05.2012 17:00 Blagotin 2 : 3 Mladost
12.05.2012 17:00 Bošnjane 2 : 2 Trajal
12.05.2012 16:30 Rudar Vrška Čuka 2 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2012 16:30 BSK 1 : 6 Radnički
12.05.2012 16:30 Bučje 1 : 2 Midžor
12.05.2012 16:30 BAK 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
12.05.2012 16:30 Sloga (P) 5 : 0 Partizan (U)
12.05.2012 17:00 Potisje 4 : 3 Tisa
12.05.2012 17:00 Čoka 2 : 2 Krivaja
12.05.2012 17:00 Subotica 7 : 1 Njegoš
12.05.2012 16:30 Krajina 5 : 1 Mladost (BD)
12.05.2012 16:30 Borac (Z) 0 : 2 OFK Klek
12.05.2012 16:30 Naftagas 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
12.05.2012 16:30 Begej 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
12.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 2 : 4 Crvenka
12.05.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Polet
12.05.2012 Partizan 3 : 0 Rudar
12.05.2012 Podrinje 2 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2012 Metalac 3 : 1 Bačka
12.05.2012 Slavija (NS) 0 : 0 Hercegovac
12.05.2012 Vrbas 3 : 0 Stari Grad
12.05.2012 17:30 IMR 1 : 0 Komgrap
12.05.2012 17:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Milutinac
12.05.2012 17:30 Brodarac 2 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
12.05.2012 17:30 Šumadija 4 : 3 Vrčin
12.05.2012 17:00 Mlada krila 1 : 2 Granit
12.05.2012 17:00 Magnohrom 8 : 0 Lazac
12.05.2012 16:30 OFK Bagremar 1 : 4 Korićani
12.05.2012 Parmenac 3 : 4 Planinac
12.05.2012 16:30 Mladi Rudar 3 : 1 Lunjevica
12.05.2012 16:30 Gornji Branetići 3 : 0 Ozremica
12.05.2012 16:30 Bare 4 : 0 Karađorđe
12.05.2012 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 1 Mladost (K)
12.05.2012 16:30 Đerdap 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
12.05.2012 16:30 Polet 2 : 2 Napredak (N)
12.05.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Velika Reka
12.05.2012 17:00 Luk 2 : 1 14. Oktobar
12.05.2012 17:00 Mladost (PP) 3 : 1 Karađorđe
12.05.2012 16:00 Stepanje 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
12.05.2012 16:00 Kolubara Gaj 2 : 0 Sloga
12.05.2012 16:00 Nepričava 0 : 2 Ratkovac
12.05.2012 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Pepeljevac
12.05.2012 17:00 Borac (O) 1 : 1 Lazarica
12.05.2012 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 3 OFK Sloga
12.05.2012 16:30 Borac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
12.05.2012 16:30 Draževac 6 : 1 Sloga (K)
12.05.2012 16:30 Dobrič 0 : 2 Naisus
12.05.2012 Sloga 4 : 1 Radnički
12.05.2012 Kumarevo 1 : 1 Napredak
12.05.2012 Mladi Borac 2 : 1 Polet
12.05.2012 Milanovo 4 : 1 Železničar
12.05.2012 MB 1 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2012 Morava 3 : 3 Lemind Livnica
12.05.2012 16:30 Lokomotiva 4 : 1 Pobeda
12.05.2012 17:00 Sloga D 4 : 3 Mladost T
12.05.2012 17:00 Kupci 2 : 1 Šanac
12.05.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 2 BSK Bavanište
12.05.2012 17:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Udarnik
12.05.2012 17:00 OFK Odžaci 2 : 4 Radnički
12.05.2012 17:00 OFK Mladost 3 : 0 OFK Šikara
12.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Hrtkovci
12.05.2012 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Borac
12.05.2012 16:30 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 1 OFK Sirig
12.05.2012 17:00 Krila Krajine 1 : 0 Karađorđevo
12.05.2012 17:00 Soko 4 : 0 Bačka
12.05.2012 17:30 Institut 0 : 3 Omladinac
12.05.2012 17:30 Obilić 1 : 2 Borac
12.05.2012 17:30 BSK Batajnica 2 : 1 Banja
12.05.2012 17:30 Mladi proleter 2 : 3 Napredak
12.05.2012 17:30 Palež 0 : 2 Krtinska
12.05.2012 17:30 Mladost (Č) 6 : 5 TEK Sloga
12.05.2012 17:30 Napredak 6 : 0 Barajevo
12.05.2012 17:30 OFK Burovo 1 : 3 OFK Zabrežje
12.05.2012 17:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Musina reka
12.05.2012 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 4 : 1 Kablar
12.05.2012 16:30 Venčani 4 : 1 Ranilović
12.05.2012 Hajduk 2 : 4 Borac
12.05.2012 Omladinac 4 : 0 ZT Gorovič
12.05.2012 16:30 Mladost (P) 4 : 2 Polet (LJ)
12.05.2012 16:30 Kotlenik (G) 6 : 0 Mladost 2011 (B)
12.05.2012 16:30 Soko 1 : 2 7 juli
12.05.2012 16:30 B.S.K. 3 : 0 Burovac
12.05.2012 16:30 Radnik 3 : 1 Mlava
12.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Dobrnje
12.05.2012 16:30 Laolac 3 : 2 Busur
12.05.2012 16:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Mladost (R)
12.05.2012 16:30 Obilić 2 : 0 Rade Milošević
12.05.2012 16:30 Vukan 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
12.05.2012 16:30 Kobilje 2 : 2 BSK
12.05.2012 16:30 Stig MC 0 : 4 Stig C
12.05.2012 16:30 Vrelo 4 : 2 Zadrugar
12.05.2012 16:30 Laznica 1 : 2 OFK Homolje
12.05.2012 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2012 16:30 Metalac 0 : 3 MIP-Majdan
12.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Mladost (Gradilšte)
12.05.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Borac
12.05.2012 Crnča 5 : 0 Donja Ljubovidja
12.05.2012 Mladost 2 : 1 Vrhpolje
12.05.2012 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 4 Cerova
12.05.2012 17:00 Krasava 5 : 2 7. Juli
12.05.2012 17:00 Metlić 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
12.05.2012 17:00 Rankovac 3 : 0 Mladost (Слатина)
12.05.2012 17:00 Stojan Lazarac 0 : 2 Bair
12.05.2012 17:00 Napredak (U) 3 : 0 Radnik
12.05.2012 17:00 Fortuna 0 : 9 Cer
12.05.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Buducnost
12.05.2012 17:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 2 : 2 POFK Letnjikovac
12.05.2012 17:00 Maovi MH 2 : 4 Torpedo
12.05.2012 16:30 Kolubara 2 3 : 2 Rakac Stave
12.05.2012 16:30 Nomanica 2 : 3 Moravac (G)
12.05.2012 16:30 Turekovac 3 : 0 Mladost (K)
12.05.2012 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Moravac (P)
12.05.2012 16:30 Brza 3 : 1 Goblen
12.05.2012 11:00 Real 1 : 3 Bratstvo (Z)
12.05.2012 17:30 Pobeda 4 : 3 Hum
12.05.2012 17:00 Medveđa 2 : 0 Beljanica
12.05.2012 17:00 Rudar 6 : 2 Resava
12.05.2012 Šumadinac 2 : 2 Zenit
12.05.2012 15:00 Ribnik 7 : 1 Morava
12.05.2012 15:00 Jugovići 1 : 1 Topoljak
12.05.2012 17:00 Temnić 1 : 0 Kiseljak
12.05.2012 17:00 Pakasnica 1 : 2 Žabare
12.05.2012 17:00 Bukovica 2 : 2 Polet (K)
12.05.2012 17:00 Štitari 2 : 1 Jablanica
12.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Barice
12.05.2012 16:30 Krajina 0 : 2 Banat
12.05.2012 16:30 Gaj 0 : 3 Sloga
12.05.2012 16:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Janošik
12.05.2012 Omladinac M 1 : 2 Jednota
12.05.2012 17:30 OFK Meljak 1 : 2 Guncate
12.05.2012 Hajduk 0 : 0 Mladost
12.05.2012 Oniks 7 : 0 Belica
12.05.2012 16:30 Železničar 1 : 3 Heroj
12.05.2012 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 3 Vihor
12.05.2012 16:30 Moravac 3 : 0 Karađorđe
12.05.2012 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Mladost
12.05.2012 17:30 Lazarevac 4 : 1 OFK Sokolovo
12.05.2012 17:30 Strmovo 0 : 2 Petka
12.05.2012 16:00 Mašinac PZP 4 : 1 Sloga
12.05.2012 16:30 Nives 5 : 0 Mačva
12.05.2012 16:30 Šabac 6 : 0 Novi Bečej
12.05.2012 16:30 Napredak 26 : 0 Ravangrad
12.05.2012 16:00 Rubin 3 : 1 Radnički 1919
12.05.2012 17:00 Kalemegdan 2 : 2 Pančevo
12.05.2012 Aranđelovac 2 : 0 ŽFK Gradac
12.05.2012 Karađorđe 0 : 6 Slatke male
12.05.2012 Borac 3 : 0 Partizan
12.05.2012 Inđija 4 : 1 Radnički (N)
12.05.2012 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Jagodina
12.05.2012 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
12.05.2012 11:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
12.05.2012 Rad 2 : 0 Zemun
12.05.2012 14:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
12.05.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 : 1 Indeks
12.05.2012 15:00 Borac 2 : 6 Polet
12.05.2012 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Borac
12.05.2012 SASK 3 : 6 Sloboda
12.05.2012 16:00 Bresje-Superior 3 : 1 Napredak
12.05.2012 Sloga 4 : 2 Budućnost
12.05.2012 16:00 Cerovac 0 : 3 Mladi borac
12.05.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Radnik
12.05.2012 Loznica 3 : 4 Partizan
12.05.2012 Sloboda PS 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
12.05.2012 13:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 1 Rad
12.05.2012 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
12.05.2012 Vojvodina 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
12.05.2012 11:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Zemun
12.05.2012 10:00 Teleoptik 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
12.05.2012 12:00 Kikinda 2 : 1 Inđija
12.05.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Banat
12.05.2012 12:00 Hajduk 0 : 1 Radnički (NP)
12.05.2012 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
12.05.2012 15:00 Potisje 6 : 1 Tisa
12.05.2012 15:00 Čoka 4 : 1 Krivaja
12.05.2012 15:00 Subotica 1 : 1 Njegoš
12.05.2012 Loznica 0 : 2 Partizan
12.05.2012 Smederevo 0 : 1 Savacijum
12.05.2012 10:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Rad
12.05.2012 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Bežanija
12.05.2012 Čukarički Stankom 4 : 0 Sloga (K)
12.05.2012 13:00 Jagodina 2 : 0 Palilulac
12.05.2012 Napredak 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
12.05.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 0 Borac
12.05.2012 10:00 Kikinda 2 : 1 Inđija
12.05.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 6 : 0 Banat
12.05.2012 10:00 Hajduk 5 : 1 Radnički (NP)
12.05.2012 11:00 Senta 15 : 0 Radnički Gladiolus
12.05.2012 10:00 Olimpija 7 : 0 Vinogradar
12.05.2012 Obilić 3 : 0 Zvižd
12.05.2012 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Borac
12.05.2012 SASK 0 : 0 Sloboda
12.05.2012 Sloga 3 : 0 Lunjevac
12.05.2012 Bresje-Superior 4 : 0 Napredak
12.05.2012 Sloga 7 : 0 Budućnost
12.05.2012 Cerovac 0 : 3 Mladi borac
12.05.2012 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Radnik
12.05.2012 11:00 Red Star 4 : 2 Nacional
12.05.2012 09:30 Senta 2 : 1 Čantavir
12.05.2012 10:00 Tisa 0 : 9 Bačka Topola
12.05.2012 11:00 Obilić 0 : 8 MIP-Presing
12.05.2012 11:00 Pinkum 2 : 0 Proleter
12.05.2012 11:00 Smederevo 9 : 0 Kostolac 2008
12.05.2012 11:00 Presing 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
12.05.2012 10:00 Apolon 4 II 0 : 6 Šumadija 1903
12.05.2012 10:00 Arsenal 0 : 3 Radnicki 1923 I
12.05.2012 10:00 Karađorđe 2 : 7 Apolon 4 I
12.05.2012 10:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Kraguj
12.05.2012 10:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Seljak
12.05.2012 10:00 Trgovački 1 : 2 Plana
12.05.2012 10:00 Obilić 2 : 5 MIP-Presing
12.05.2012 10:00 Pinkum 0 : 1 Rudar
12.05.2012 10:00 Panter 3 : 0 Bumerang
12.05.2012 10:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Kostolac 2008
12.05.2012 10:00 Presing 2 : 0 Mladi radnik

Košarka

12.05.2012 18:00 Radnički FMP 72 : 85 Hemofarm Stada
12.05.2012 16:00 BKK Radnički 81 : 80 Vojvodina Srbijagas
12.05.2012 19:00 Čelarevo 66 : 70 Student Radnički

Rukomet

12.05.2012 19:00 Železničar 32 : 30 Novi Pazar
12.05.2012 19:00 Zlatar 27 : 31 Vrbas Carnex
12.05.2012 Primus Car Dušan 35 : 31 Mladost
12.05.2012 Sloga 29 : 23 Kolubara 2
12.05.2012 Radnički 25 : 24 Sindjelić
12.05.2012 Majdanpek 30 : 34 Morava
12.05.2012 Stari grad 25 : 29 Šamot 65
12.05.2012 Metalac 28 : 28 Radnički 2
12.05.2012 Bask 23 : 23 Studentski grad
12.05.2012 Jedinstvo 33 : 28 Apatin
12.05.2012 Hajduk 45 : 22 Dalmatinac
12.05.2012 Titel Džon Dir 47 : 31 Potisje Pleteks
12.05.2012 Radnički 29 : 35 Jabuka
12.05.2012 Hercegovina 20 : 30 Metalac Asko Vidak
12.05.2012 Napredak 39 : 36 Radnički-Cement
12.05.2012 Ruma 29 : 37 Sombor
12.05.2012 ŽSK 30 : 22 Banatski Karlovac
12.05.2012 11:00 Bor 2 17 : 21 Dubočica 54
12.05.2012 19:00 Vlasotince 33 : 33 Topličanin
12.05.2012 19:00 Đerdap 22 : 28 Jastrebac
12.05.2012 17:30 Knjaževac 22 : 40 Naisus 2
12.05.2012 19:00 BSK Heba 25 : 21 Žitorađa
12.05.2012 20:00 15 oktobar 30 : 33 Sloga
12.05.2012 18:30 Slavija 32 : 30 Crvenka II
12.05.2012 18:00 Grafičar 38 : 24 Radnički
12.05.2012 Morava Han 23 : 41 Dubočica 54 2
12.05.2012 Mladost 24 : 29 Morava
12.05.2012 Vlasotince 2 19 : 22 Vranje 1957
12.05.2012 Planinka 2 35 : 24 Topličanin 2
12.05.2012 19:30 Crveni krst 17 : 38 Zemun
12.05.2012 20:30 Radnički 20 : 35 ORK Beograd
12.05.2012 18:00 Milenijum 29 : 35 Voždovac 1955
12.05.2012 18:00 Loznica grad 10 : 0 Petrovac
12.05.2012 16:00 Loznica 20 : 35 Sloga
12.05.2012 19:00 Raška 28 : 28 Vranje
12.05.2012 18:00 Dubočica 26 : 29 Rtanj
12.05.2012 18:00 Pirot 32 : 24 Topličanin
12.05.2012 20:00 Knjaževac 35 : 24 Naisa 2
12.05.2012 Niška Banja 32 : 23 Radan
12.05.2012 Knjaževac 2 25 : 18 Morava Han