06.05
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Sloboda (Č)
4
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
06.05
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Železničar
3
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 0 | Železničar |
06.05
16:30
Radnički (P)
Trstenik PPT
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
06.05
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Balkanski
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vlasina
Borac (B)
4
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vlasina | 4 : 0 | Borac (B) |
06.05
11:00
Žarkovo
Radnički (O)
0
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
06.05
17:30
Kovačevac
Srem (J)
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Kovačevac | 2 : 1 | Srem (J) | |||||
06.05
10:00
Beograd
PKB
2
2
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Beograd | 2 : 2 | PKB |
06.05
16:00
Zvižd
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.05
16:00
Borac (VL)
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
06.05
16:00
Sloga (S)
Sevojno
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
06.05
16:00
Polimlje
Radnički
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Polimlje | 0 : 2 | Radnički |
06.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Bačka 1901
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
06.05
11:00
Radnički (Z)
Dinamo
2
4
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 4 | Dinamo |
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Bačka (BP)
0
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Index
1. Maj
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Index | 3 : 0 | 1. Maj |
06.05
10:00
GSP Polet
Grafičar
1
0
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Grafičar | |||||
06.05
17:30
Železnik Lavovi
Turbina
4
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Železnik Lavovi | 4 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
06.05
17:30
Borac (O)
Radnički (R)
1
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (R) | |||||
06.05
17:30
Resnik
Palilulac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
06.05
17:30
Budućnost (D)
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
06.05
17:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Grdica
0
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
06.05
17:00
Braća Vuković
Ribnica (J)
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 0 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Radnik
Morava (S)
5
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Radnik | 5 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Radnički
Borac (V)
1
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Ibar
Mataruge
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Mataruge |
06.05
16:30
Sušica
Seljak
5
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Sušica | 5 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
06.05
16:30
Slavija
Šumadinac
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Sloga D
Maršić
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga D | 3 : 1 | Maršić | |||||
06.05
16:30
Kolonija
Jadran
2
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vinogradi DB
Šumadija
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradi DB | 2 : 0 | Šumadija |
06.05
Šumadija
Omladinac
1
3
|
06.05.2012 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.05
Vujan
Slatina
3
4
|
06.05.2012 | Vujan | 3 : 4 | Slatina | |||||
06.05
Dragačevo
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
1
|
06.05.2012 | Dragačevo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Brezak
Rudar
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Brezak | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Spartak
8
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 8 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
06.05
Morava
Donja Vrbava
5
0
|
06.05.2012 | Morava | 5 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
06.05
16:30
Ovčar
Napredak
0
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Ovčar | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
06.05
16:30
Šumadinac (S)
Borac
3
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac (S) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Šumadinac (N)
Rača Popović
4
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac (N) | 4 : 1 | Rača Popović | |||||
06.05
16:30
Partizan
Aranđelovac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Aranđelovac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vinča
Marjan
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vinča | 0 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
06.05
16:30
Sloga
Junkovac
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Junkovac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Beli orlovi
Bokanja
2
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Beli orlovi | 2 : 2 | Bokanja |
06.05
Omladinac
Radnik
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
06.05
Cerovac
Bresje Superior
0
2
|
06.05.2012 | Cerovac | 0 : 2 | Bresje Superior | |||||
06.05
Napredak
Selevac
2
0
|
06.05.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
06.05
Osipaonica
Borac
6
0
|
06.05.2012 | Osipaonica | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.05
Budućnost
Udarnik
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Budućnost | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
06.05
Jedinstvo
Sloga
3
0
|
06.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
06.05
16:00
Integral
Crni Vrh
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Integral | 3 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
06.05
16:00
Mlava
Železničar
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Mlava | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
06.05
16:00
Mladi Borac
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
06.05
16:00
Šapine
Beli Orao
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Šapine | 3 : 0 | Beli Orao |
06.05
17:00
Mladost (DD)
Hajduk Stanko
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (DD) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
06.05
17:00
Antimon
Radjevac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Antimon | 2 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladost (P)
Lipolist
0
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Gučevo
6
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Gučevo | |||||
06.05
17:00
Sloga
Napredak
1
5
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | Napredak |
06.05
16:00
Sovljak
Ribnikar
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
06.05
16:00
Milenko Pavlović
Trlić
3
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Milenko Pavlović | 3 : 3 | Trlić | |||||
06.05
16:00
Brežđe
Brezovica
0
8
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Brežđe | 0 : 8 | Brezovica |
06.05
15:30
Polet
Zlatibor voda
1
0
|
06.05.2012 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
06.05
15:30
Perućac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.05.2012 15:30 | Perućac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
15:30
Železničar
Bioska
5
2
|
06.05.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 5 : 2 | Bioska | |||||
06.05
15:30
Luna Avijatičar
Ariljska Rampa
0
2
|
06.05.2012 15:30 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 2 | Ariljska Rampa | |||||
06.05
15:30
Omladinac
Višesava
1
1
|
06.05.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Višesava |
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Budućnost (PK)
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (PK) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Radnički
Aluminjum
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
06.05
16:30
Brzi Brod
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
16:30
Delijski Vis
Sloboda
1
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Delijski Vis | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vrtište
Omladinac
4
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vrtište | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mramor
Budućnost (P)
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mramor | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Proleter
Rudar
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
06.05
16:30
Doljevac 1971
Rutevac
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 1 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost (B)
Napredak
0
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.05
16:30
Toplica
Rad
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Toplica | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.05
16:30
Naša krila 1936
Zemljoradnik
3
5
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Naša krila 1936 | 3 : 5 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jastrebac
Borac
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 0 | Borac |
06.05
16:30
Čekmin
Šumadija
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Čekmin | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
06.05
16:30
Gradac
Jedinstvo (Š)
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Plantaža
Radan
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 0 | Radan | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Budućnost
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jablanica
Bobište
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jablanica | 3 : 1 | Bobište |
06.05
16:30
Dragoš
Temac
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Dragoš | 1 : 1 | Temac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo P
Mladost P.R
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo P | 3 : 1 | Mladost P.R | |||||
06.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Tanasko Rajić
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
06.05
16:30
Gnjilan
Lužnica
1
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Gnjilan | 1 : 3 | Lužnica |
06.05
16:00
Kondiva
Ternoci
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Kondiva | 3 : 0 | Ternoci |
06.05
17:00
Svetlost
Partizanski put
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
06.05
17:00
Kosovac
Trbunje
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Kosovac | 3 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
06.05
17:00
Dunđerski
Omladinac
2
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Dunđerski | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Dobrič
Topličanin
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Dobrič | 2 : 0 | Topličanin | |||||
06.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Polet
9
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 9 : 1 | Polet |
06.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Dragocvet
0
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Dragocvet | |||||
06.05
17:00
Sindjelic
Jedinstvo
3
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Sindjelic | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
06.05
16:30
Bor
Brestovac
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Bor | 3 : 0 | Brestovac |
06.05
17:00
Dedina
Trajal
1
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Dedina | 1 : 4 | Trajal | |||||
06.05
17:00
Donji Kopaonik
Bošnjane
3
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 3 : 4 | Bošnjane | |||||
06.05
17:00
Sloga
Jovan Kursula
1
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
06.05
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Jasika
0
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Gornji Stepoš | 0 : 1 | Jasika | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Naupare
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
06.05
17:00
Velika Drenova
Blagotin
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 2 : 0 | Blagotin | |||||
06.05
17:00
Jastrebac
Trudbenik
1
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 4 | Trudbenik |
06.05
16:30
Polet
Vršac United
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Jugoslavija
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
06.05
16:30
Slavija
Borac (S)
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Tempo
Radnički (B)
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Spartak
Vulturul
1
4
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 1 : 4 | Vulturul | |||||
06.05
16:30
Sloga (BNS)
BAK
4
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 1 | BAK |
06.05
17:00
Subotica
Čantavir
0
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
06.05
17:00
Vinogradar
Sloboda
13
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Vinogradar | 13 : 4 | Sloboda |
06.05
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Mladost (BD)
4
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vojvodina 1928 | 4 : 2 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Borac (A)
OFK Klek
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (A) | 3 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
06.05
16:30
Naftagas (B)
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Naftagas (B) | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Gradnulica
Crvena zvezda (VS)
7
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Gradnulica | 7 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
06.05
16:30
Zadrugar
Kordun
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Kordun |
06.05
Hajduk (V)
Mladost
2
2
|
06.05.2012 | Hajduk (V) | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.05
LSK Laćarak
Podrinje
7
1
|
06.05.2012 | LSK Laćarak | 7 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
06.05
Radnički
Hajduk (B)
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 2 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
06.05
Zeka Buljubaša
Jadran
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Zeka Buljubaša | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
06.05
Sloga Milšped
Sremac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 | Sloga Milšped | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
06.05
Hajduk (Š)
Partizan
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Hajduk (Š) | 1 : 2 | Partizan |
06.05
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
Kabel
Petrovaradin
3
2
|
06.05.2012 | Kabel | 3 : 2 | Petrovaradin | |||||
06.05
16:00
Sutjeska
Stari Grad
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Stari Grad | |||||
06.05
16:00
Omladinac
Srbobran
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Srbobran |
06.05
17:30
Vrčin
Borac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Vrčin | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.05
11:00
Prva Iskra
IMR
1
4
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 4 | IMR | |||||
06.05
17:30
Strelac
Crvena zvezda
3
3
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Strelac | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
06.05
16:30
Rudar
Kopaonik
0
5
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Rudar | 0 : 5 | Kopaonik |
06.05
Polet
Sitnica
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Sitnica | |||||
06.05
Brezovica
Radnički
3
1
|
06.05.2012 | Brezovica | 3 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
06.05
Čaglavica
Gracko
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Čaglavica | 0 : 3 | Gracko | |||||
06.05
Gračanica
Plemetina
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Gračanica | 0 : 3 | Plemetina |
06.05
17:00
Šumadija
Morava
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
06.05
17:00
Žiča
Zvezda
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Žiča | 2 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Tavnik
1
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
06.05
17:00
Lazac
Napredak
1
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Lazac | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.05
17:00
Gruža
Mlada krila
1
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladost
ND 2011
0
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | ND 2011 |
06.05
16:30
Botunje
OFK Bagremar
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Botunje | 2 : 3 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Kolektiv
Košutnjak
5
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Kolektiv | 5 : 2 | Košutnjak | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost Teferič
Šumarice 2008
4
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost Teferič | 4 : 0 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
06.05
16:30
Ćava
Seljak
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Ćava | 2 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
06.05
16:30
Srbija
Kragujevac
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Srbija | 3 : 0 | Kragujevac |
06.05
Strelac
Miokovci
0
2
|
06.05.2012 | Strelac | 0 : 2 | Miokovci | |||||
06.05
Morava
Rakova
1
4
|
06.05.2012 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Rakova | |||||
06.05
Mladost (P)
Malba
3
0
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 0 | Malba | |||||
06.05
Čačak 94
Polet
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.05
Planinac
Premeća
2
1
|
06.05.2012 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | Premeća | |||||
06.05
Zadrugar
Parmenac
4
3
|
06.05.2012 | Zadrugar | 4 : 3 | Parmenac |
06.05
16:00
Jablanica
Mladi Rudar
1
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 2 | Mladi Rudar |
06.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Gorušica
4
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Gorušica |
06.05
16:30
Šatornja
Jasenica
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Šatornja | 2 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Plaskovac
5
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Plaskovac | |||||
06.05
10:00
Šamot
Maskar
0
1
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 0 : 1 | Maskar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Radoje Domanović
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Radoje Domanović | 2 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladi rudar
Proleter
4
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.05
16:30
Trešnjevica
B 2000
4
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Trešnjevica | 4 : 2 | B 2000 |
06.05
16:30
Sloga
ŽSK
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | ŽSK | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost MG
Šumadija
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost MG | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
06.05
16:30
Lepenica
Mladost (K)
4
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Lepenica | 4 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Omladinac
BSK
2
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | BSK |
06.05
Vodice
Bačinac
5
0
|
06.05.2012 | Vodice | 5 : 0 | Bačinac | |||||
06.05
Palanka
Šumadija
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Palanka | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
06.05
Beli Orlovi
Proleter
0
5
|
06.05.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 0 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
06.05
Bašin
Budućnost
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Bašin | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
06.05
Mramorac
Pobeda
2
4
|
06.05.2012 | Mramorac | 2 : 4 | Pobeda |
06.05
16:00
Budućnost
Skobalj
1
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 3 | Skobalj | |||||
06.05
16:00
Proleter
Sloga
9
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 9 : 0 | Sloga |
06.05
16:00
Vučak
Drugovac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Vučak | 2 : 1 | Drugovac | |||||
06.05
16:00
Podunavac
7. Jul
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Podunavac | 2 : 1 | 7. Jul | |||||
06.05
16:00
Petrijevac
Landol
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Petrijevac | 2 : 1 | Landol | |||||
06.05
16:00
Badljevica
Ravni Gaj
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Badljevica | 1 : 1 | Ravni Gaj |
06.05
Bata Bulić
Trgovački
1
3
|
06.05.2012 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 3 | Trgovački | |||||
06.05
Rudar
Sloga
5
1
|
06.05.2012 | Rudar | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.05
Polet
Napredak (VC)
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Napredak (VC) | |||||
06.05
Jedinstvo
Zadrugar
0
1
|
06.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.05
Radnički
Omladinac (S)
4
3
|
06.05.2012 | Radnički | 4 : 3 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
06.05
Krilaš
Omladinac (B)
3
2
|
06.05.2012 | Krilaš | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
06.05
Napredak (T)
Mladost
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Napredak (T) | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
06.05
16:00
Sloga (Ć)
Polet
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Sloga (Ć) | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.05
16:00
Makce
Pobeda
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Makce | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
06.05
16:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Napredak (B)
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 0 : 3 | Napredak (B) | |||||
06.05
16:00
Dunavac (K)
Sloga (D)
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
06.05
17:00
Pričinović
Mladost (PP)
0
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Pričinović | 0 : 3 | Mladost (PP) | |||||
06.05
Sloga (M)
OFK Jelen
4
2
|
06.05.2012 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
06.05
Dumaca
OFK Varna
3
1
|
06.05.2012 | Dumaca | 3 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
06.05
Pocerina
Galeb
4
0
|
06.05.2012 | Pocerina | 4 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
06.05
Vlašić
Provo
2
2
|
06.05.2012 | Vlašić | 2 : 2 | Provo | |||||
06.05
Korman
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
06.05.2012 | Korman | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.05
Karađorđe
Mladost (Z)
4
1
|
06.05.2012 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
06.05
Dobrava
Mrovska
2
2
|
06.05.2012 | Dobrava | 2 : 2 | Mrovska |
06.05
17:00
Sloboda
Majur
1
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 2 | Majur | |||||
06.05
17:00
Proleter
Omladinac (S)
1
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Gorki
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Gorki | 3 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Omladinac (B)
Napredak
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac (B) | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Orao
4
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Orao | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vrujci
Liplje
4
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vrujci | 4 : 1 | Liplje | |||||
06.05
16:30
Borac
Toplica
0
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Toplica | |||||
06.05
16:30
Dučić
Veliševac
1
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Dučić | 1 : 3 | Veliševac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Rajac
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 1 | Rajac |
06.05
Mladost Kamenica
Tešnjar
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost Kamenica | 0 : 3 | Tešnjar | |||||
06.05
OFK Povlen
Kotešica
0
4
|
06.05.2012 | OFK Povlen | 0 : 4 | Kotešica | |||||
06.05
Mladost Dračić
Polet
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost Dračić | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
06.05
Gradac
Iskra
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Gradac | 1 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
06.05
Zadrugar
Pričević
8
0
|
06.05.2012 | Zadrugar | 8 : 0 | Pričević |
06.05
16:30
Dimitrije Tucović
Pepeljevac
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Dimitrije Tucović | 2 : 3 | Pepeljevac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Ratkovac
Polet
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Ratkovac | 1 : 1 | Polet |
06.05
16:00
Polet
Paljuvi
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Paljuvi | |||||
06.05
16:00
Joševa
Čučuge
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Joševa | 2 : 0 | Čučuge | |||||
06.05
16:00
Dokmir
Gunjevac
3
5
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Dokmir | 3 : 5 | Gunjevac | |||||
06.05
16:00
Vrelo
Omladinac
6
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Vrelo | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.05
16:00
Tvrdojevac
Brgule
5
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Tvrdojevac | 5 : 0 | Brgule |
06.05
17:00
Ježevica
Plavi tok
2
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Ježevica | 2 : 3 | Plavi tok | |||||
06.05
15:00
Duškovci
Borac (SD)
2
1
|
06.05.2012 15:00 | Duškovci | 2 : 1 | Borac (SD) | |||||
06.05
14:30
Lauš
Borac (O)
3
0
|
06.05.2012 14:30 | Lauš | 3 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Glumač
Blagaja
5
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Glumač | 5 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
06.05
14:30
Pobeda
Savinac
1
6
|
06.05.2012 14:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 6 | Savinac |
06.05
16:30
Zeleznicar
Stevan Nešticki
4
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Zeleznicar | 4 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
06.05
16:30
Supovac
Koca
4
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Supovac | 4 : 3 | Koca | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Vulkan
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Vulkan | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Čegar
5
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Čegar |
06.05
11:00
Polet (V)
Draževac
4
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (V) | 4 : 0 | Draževac | |||||
06.05
11:00
Sloga (K)
Vukašinovac
3
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Vukašinovac | |||||
06.05
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi Radnik
1
3
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
06.05
16:30
OFK Sloga
Polet (R)
4
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Sloga | 4 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Pobeda
Tempo
3
4
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 4 | Tempo |
06.05
17:00
Moravac
Radnički
0
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Moravac | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
06.05
17:00
4. Juli
Baličevac
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | 4. Juli | 2 : 0 | Baličevac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Padina
Dobrič
4
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Padina | 4 : 4 | Dobrič |
06.05
16:30
Pobeda
Sloga
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.05
16:30
Padež
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Padež | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
06.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Tekstilac
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Polet
Kolare
4
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
06.05
17:00
Javor
Mladost (S)
4
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Javor | 4 : 1 | Mladost (S) | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladost (D)
Kupinovac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 1 | Kupinovac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Crni Vrh
BSK
3
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 2 | BSK |
06.05
16:30
Slatina
BSK
4
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Slatina | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
06.05
11:00
Samarinovac
Mladost
0
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Samarinovac | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.05
11:00
Miloševo
OFK Tamnič
1
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Miloševo | 1 : 0 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
06.05
16:30
Smedovac
Deli Jovan
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Smedovac | 0 : 0 | Deli Jovan | |||||
06.05
16:30
Urovica
Rečka
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Rečka | |||||
06.05
11:00
Kovilovo
Ratar
4
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Ratar |
06.05
17:00
Gradina
Mladost DK
8
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Gradina | 8 : 0 | Mladost DK | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladost T
Borac
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost T | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Omladinac
Vinogradar
1
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladi radnik
Sloga L
6
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 2 | Sloga L | |||||
06.05
17:00
Župski biseri
Ušće
2
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Župski biseri | 2 : 2 | Ušće |
06.05
16:30
Unirea
Železničar
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Unirea | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Budućnost (BB)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (BB) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.05
16:30
Dolovo
Mladost (V)
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Dolovo | 0 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Strela
Borac (P)
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Strela | 2 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
06.05
16:30
BSK Bavanište
Proleter
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | BSK Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.05
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo Stević
7
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 7 : 1 | Jedinstvo Stević |
06.05
16:30
Borac (VS)
Banat
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
06.05
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Karaš (J)
10
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 10 : 0 | Karaš (J) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Ševac
Potporanj
7
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Ševac | 7 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
06.05
16:30
Dobrica
Hajdučica
3
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Dobrica | 3 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
06.05
16:30
Ratar
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Vinogradar
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Borac (VG)
Hajduk
3
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
06.05
17:00
Mala Bosna
Đurđin
0
5
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mala Bosna | 0 : 5 | Đurđin | |||||
06.05
17:00
Solid
Zrinjski 1932
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Solid | 3 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
06.05
17:00
Dušan Silni
Hajduk
6
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Dušan Silni | 6 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
06.05
17:00
Žednik
Poljoprivrednik
5
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Žednik | 5 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
06.05
17:00
Udarnik
Elektrovojvodina
0
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
06.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
5
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Bratstvo | 5 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
06.05
17:00
Horgoš Higlo
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Horgoš Higlo | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
17:00
Radnički
Slavija
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.05
17:00
Sloga
Graničar
3
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Graničar |
06.05
16:30
Pobeda
Eđšeg
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 3 | Eđšeg | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Sokolac
6
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Sokolac |
06.05
16:30
Napredak
Delija
0
5
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | Delija | |||||
06.05
16:30
ŽAK
Vojvodina
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.05
16:30
2. Oktobar
Borac
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Polet
4
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 2 | Polet |
06.05
16:30
Napredak
Bega
8
5
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 8 : 5 | Bega | |||||
06.05
16:30
Olimpija
Roham
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Roham | |||||
06.05
16:30
Polet
1.Oktobar
2
5
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 5 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Terekves
Proleter
3
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Terekves | 3 : 2 | Proleter |
06.05
16:30
Dunav
OFK Metalac
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
06.05
16:30
OFK Šikara
Rastina 1918
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
06.05
16:30
Terekveš
Mladost APA
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Terekveš | 0 : 2 | Mladost APA | |||||
06.05
16:30
Panonija
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Panonija | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
16:30
Rusin
Dinamo
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
06.05
16:30
Aleksa Šantić
OFK Odžaci
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Aleksa Šantić | 2 : 3 | OFK Odžaci |
06.05
16:30
Partizan
Bačka
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
06.05
16:30
Proleter
Tatra
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Tatra | |||||
06.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Železničar
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
06.05
16:30
OFK Futog
OFK Sirig
1
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Futog | 1 : 2 | OFK Sirig |
06.05
17:00
Bačka
Krivanj
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Bačka | 3 : 1 | Krivanj | |||||
06.05
17:00
Budućnost (P)
Soko
2
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 3 | Soko | |||||
06.05
17:00
Maglić
Borac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Maglić | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Karađorđevo
Kulpin
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Karađorđevo | 3 : 1 | Kulpin | |||||
06.05
17:00
Budućnost (G)
Krila Krajine
1
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Budućnost (G) | 1 : 2 | Krila Krajine |
06.05
ŽSK
Jedinstvo
8
0
|
06.05.2012 | ŽSK | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
Sloga
Obilić
1
4
|
06.05.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Obilić | |||||
06.05
Titel
Hajduk (Č)
5
1
|
06.05.2012 | Titel | 5 : 1 | Hajduk (Č) |
06.05
Napredak
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
Banja
Mladi proleter
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Banja | 1 : 2 | Mladi proleter | |||||
06.05
Borac
BSK Batajnica
2
1
|
06.05.2012 | Borac | 2 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
06.05
Omladinac
Obilić
2
0
|
06.05.2012 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
06.05
Dunav
Institut
1
0
|
06.05.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Institut | |||||
06.05
Rušanj
Studenski Grad
1
0
|
06.05.2012 | Rušanj | 1 : 0 | Studenski Grad | |||||
06.05
Šumadinac
Sindjelić
2
1
|
06.05.2012 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić |
06.05
Velika Krsna
Šepšin
7
0
|
06.05.2012 | Velika Krsna | 7 : 0 | Šepšin | |||||
06.05
Borac
Rabrovac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Rabrovac | |||||
06.05
Selo Mladenovac
Podunavac
0
0
|
06.05.2012 | Selo Mladenovac | 0 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
06.05
Ivanča
OFK Leštane
2
8
|
06.05.2012 | Ivanča | 2 : 8 | OFK Leštane |
06.05
17:30
Borac
Napredak
1
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
BSK
8
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 8 : 0 | BSK |
06.05
16:30
Mladost
Banat
3
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
06.05
16:30
Lehel
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Lehel | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
16:30
Omladinac
MSK
2
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | MSK |
06.05
16:30
Sloga
Zlatica
2
6
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 6 | Zlatica | |||||
06.05
16:30
Radnički
Gradnulica Bečkerek
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | |||||
06.05
16:30
Radnički Ratar
ŽFK Banat
2
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički Ratar | 2 : 0 | ŽFK Banat |
06.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Stara Čaršija
0
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
06.05
17:00
Progorelica
Budućnost (S)
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Progorelica | 2 : 0 | Budućnost (S) | |||||
06.05
11:00
Kablar
Partizan
0
2
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Kablar | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
06.05
17:00
Popovići
Bogutovačka Banja
1
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Popovići | 1 : 3 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
06.05
17:00
Musina reka
Zgodačica
3
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Musina reka | 3 : 1 | Zgodačica | |||||
06.05
17:00
Omladinac
Proleter
3
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
06.05
17:00
Ras
Stubal
1
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Ras | 1 : 0 | Stubal |
06.05
16:30
Divostin
Borac
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Divostin | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Stari momci
Velika Sugubina
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Stari momci | 2 : 3 | Velika Sugubina | |||||
06.05
16:30
Đuriselac
Zastava
0
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Đuriselac | 0 : 0 | Zastava | |||||
06.05
16:30
Trmbas
21. oktobar
0
10
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Trmbas | 0 : 10 | 21. oktobar | |||||
06.05
16:30
Studenac
Kutlovo
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Studenac | 2 : 3 | Kutlovo |
06.05
11:00
Gorski car
Tulež
0
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Gorski car | 0 : 1 | Tulež | |||||
06.05
12:00
Vrbica
Brezovac
2
0
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Vrbica | 2 : 0 | Brezovac | |||||
06.05
12:00
Ranilović
Kopljari
0
5
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Ranilović | 0 : 5 | Kopljari | |||||
06.05
11:00
Misača
Venčani
2
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Misača | 2 : 1 | Venčani |
06.05
16:30
Krćevac 04
Budućnost
3
4
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Krćevac 04 | 3 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
06.05
16:30
Borac
Mladost
1
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
06.05
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik (G)
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Kotlenik (G) | |||||
06.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost (P)
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) |
06.05
10:00
Budućnost
Stig C
3
2
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Stig C |
06.05
16:30
Udarnik
BSK
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
06.05
16:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo
3
5
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.05
16:30
Proleter
Omladinac
2
2
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Pomoravlje
Mladost
4
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Pomoravlje | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
06.05
16:00
Napredak (P)
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
06.05
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Metalac
1
6
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 6 | Metalac | |||||
06.05
16:00
Mlava (B)
Borac (K)
1
6
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Mlava (B) | 1 : 6 | Borac (K) | |||||
06.05
16:00
Dizel
Vojvoda Milenko
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Dizel | 0 : 3 | Vojvoda Milenko |
06.05
16:00
Pek
Carevac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Pek | 2 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
06.05
16:00
Ram
Sloga T
0
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Ram | 0 : 2 | Sloga T | |||||
06.05
16:00
Radnički
Mirko Tomić
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Mirko Tomić |
06.05
16:00
Polet
Vinci
1
5
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Vinci | |||||
06.05
16:00
Žika Marković Uča
Dobra
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Žika Marković Uča | 3 : 0 | Dobra | |||||
06.05
16:00
Usije
Električar
1
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Usije | 1 : 3 | Električar |
06.05
17:00
Jelav
Rudar
0
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Jelav | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
06.05
17:00
Hajduk
Sloga
6
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Hajduk | 6 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.05
17:00
Mladost (B)
Borac
0
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Prva Iskra
Milan Orlić
1
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 3 | Milan Orlić |
06.05
17:00
7. Juli
Bratstvo
0
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo |
06.05
17:00
Krnule 09
Hajduk
3
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Krnule 09 | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
06.05
17:00
Polet
Torpedo
1
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
06.05
17:00
Bobovik
Sloga
2
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Bobovik | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.05
17:00
Tresnjevka
Borac
2
3
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Tresnjevka | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.05
17:00
Dragojevac
Sloga Trgosped
5
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Dragojevac | 5 : 1 | Sloga Trgosped | |||||
06.05
17:00
Petrovac 74
Mladost
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Petrovac 74 | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
06.05
11:00
Cerić
Rankovac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Cerić | 3 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
06.05
11:00
Mladost (Sl)
Volujac
0
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost (Sl) | 0 : 0 | Volujac | |||||
06.05
11:00
Zablaće
Žabar
8
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Zablaće | 8 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
06.05
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (Sv)
3
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Mladost (Sv) | |||||
06.05
11:00
Mladost 2011
Sava
1
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 1 : 1 | Sava |
06.05
11:00
Sumice
Stojan Lazarac
1
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Sumice | 1 : 1 | Stojan Lazarac | |||||
06.05
11:00
Premijer
Mladost (M.M)
2
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Premijer | 2 : 0 | Mladost (M.M) | |||||
06.05
11:00
Radnik
Mladost (O)
1
1
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost (O) |
06.05
11:00
Buducnost
Maovi MH
0
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Buducnost | 0 : 0 | Maovi MH | |||||
06.05
11:00
Culjkovic
Zadrugar Milkivit
1
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar Milkivit |
06.05
16:30
Beloševac
Kolubara 2
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Beloševac | 0 : 3 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
06.05
16:30
Mali korak
Dupljaj
6
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Mali korak | 6 : 1 | Dupljaj |
06.05
Sloga
Šarbane
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Šarbane |
06.05
16:30
BSK
Bratstvo (Z)
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
06.05
11:00
Moravac (G)
Turekovac
0
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Moravac (G) | 0 : 0 | Turekovac | |||||
06.05
10:00
Jasunja
Nomanica
3
2
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Jasunja | 3 : 2 | Nomanica |
06.05
17:30
Partizan (M)
Lipar
2
3
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan (M) | 2 : 3 | Lipar | |||||
06.05
17:30
Juhor
Trnava
3
4
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Juhor | 3 : 4 | Trnava | |||||
06.05
17:30
Napredak
Sloboda
5
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
06.05
17:30
Bresje
OFK Tabane
0
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Bresje | 0 : 2 | OFK Tabane | |||||
06.05
17:30
Morava Panjevac
Partizan (G)
4
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Morava Panjevac | 4 : 2 | Partizan (G) |
06.05
16:00
Popovac
Šumadija
3
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Popovac | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
06.05
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost
1
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.05
16:00
Budućnost
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
06.05
16:00
Radnik
Golubovac 07
0
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Golubovac 07 | |||||
06.05
16:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo R
8
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 8 : 0 | Jedinstvo R | |||||
06.05
16:00
Napredak
Radnicki
5
0
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 5 : 0 | Radnicki | |||||
06.05
16:00
Jedinstvo DM
Polet
5
1
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo DM | 5 : 1 | Polet |
06.05
Juhor
Polet
3
0
|
06.05.2012 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
06.05
Zenit
Goša
4
1
|
06.05.2012 | Zenit | 4 : 1 | Goša | |||||
06.05
Blagotin
Šumadinac
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Blagotin | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac |
06.05
15:00
Morava
Omasnica
0
0
|
06.05.2012 15:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Omasnica | |||||
06.05
16:00
Vinogradar
Ribnik
1
7
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 7 | Ribnik |
06.05
16:30
Kiseljak
Gradac
2
3
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Kiseljak | 2 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
06.05
16:30
Rubin
Temnić
5
1
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Rubin | 5 : 1 | Temnić |
06.05
17:00
Mačkovac
Kruševica
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mačkovac | 3 : 0 | Kruševica | |||||
06.05
17:00
Padež
Gaglovo
4
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Padež | 4 : 4 | Gaglovo | |||||
06.05
17:00
Žabare
Globoder
9
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Žabare | 9 : 1 | Globoder | |||||
06.05
17:00
Rasinac
Pakasnica
1
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Rasinac | 1 : 1 | Pakasnica | |||||
06.05
17:00
Srnje
BSK
1
2
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Srnje | 1 : 2 | BSK |
06.05
11:00
Jablanica
Bukovica
0
5
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 5 | Bukovica | |||||
06.05
11:00
Zdravinje
Štitari
2
2
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Zdravinje | 2 : 2 | Štitari | |||||
06.05
11:00
Mladost
Drugari
2
2
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Drugari | |||||
06.05
11:00
Polet (Š)
OFK Ribare
1
5
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (Š) | 1 : 5 | OFK Ribare | |||||
06.05
11:00
Polet (K)
Sebečevac
1
4
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Polet (K) | 1 : 4 | Sebečevac |
06.05
17:30
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.05
17:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
4
1
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.05
17:30
Vitorul
Pobeda
5
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Vitorul | 5 : 2 | Pobeda |
06.05
16:30
Janošik
Vojvodina
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Janošik | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.05
16:30
Banat
Gaj
3
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Gaj |
06.05
Jedinstvo M
Napredak
3
3
|
06.05.2012 | Jedinstvo M | 3 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.05
Fruškogorac
Borac
8
0
|
06.05.2012 | Fruškogorac | 8 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.05
OFK Bingula
OFK Bikić
0
4
|
06.05.2012 | OFK Bingula | 0 : 4 | OFK Bikić | |||||
06.05
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Sindjelić
4
1
|
06.05.2012 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 4 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.05
Jednota
Sremac
6
1
|
06.05.2012 | Jednota | 6 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
06.05
Graničar
Omladinac M
2
0
|
06.05.2012 | Graničar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac M |
06.05
16:00
Vitez
Napredak
0
5
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Vitez | 0 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
06.05
16:00
Sremac
Graničar
1
3
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 1 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
06.05
16:00
Lovac
Sloboda
5
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Lovac | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
06.05
16:00
Mladost
Kameni
5
2
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Kameni |
06.05
Borac R
Zmaj
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Borac R | 1 : 1 | Zmaj | |||||
06.05
Fruškogorac
Srem
4
2
|
06.05.2012 | Fruškogorac | 4 : 2 | Srem | |||||
06.05
Mitros
Borac VR
3
1
|
06.05.2012 | Mitros | 3 : 1 | Borac VR | |||||
06.05
Hajduk
Sloga
3
2
|
06.05.2012 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.05
Sloboda
Sremac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sremac |
06.05
Borac
Dunav
0
4
|
06.05.2012 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
06.05
ČSK Čortanovci
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
06.05.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
06.05
Sloga
Polet
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Polet |
06.05
17:00
Mladost
Slavija
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
06.05
17:30
Hajduk
Veliko selo
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Veliko selo | |||||
06.05
17:30
Mladost (B)
Kapedunum
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | Kapedunum | |||||
06.05
17:30
Mladost (JR)
Zuce
7
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost (JR) | 7 : 2 | Zuce |
06.05
17:30
Borac
GAK
1
4
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | GAK | |||||
06.05
17:30
BUSK
Zmaj 1953
2
2
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | BUSK | 2 : 2 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
06.05
17:30
Novi Beograd
OFK Petrovčić
4
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Novi Beograd | 4 : 0 | OFK Petrovčić | |||||
06.05
10:00
Torlak
Busije
3
0
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 3 : 0 | Busije |
06.05
OFK Rogača
Mladost (G)
5
1
|
06.05.2012 | OFK Rogača | 5 : 1 | Mladost (G) | |||||
06.05
Vis
Ropočevo
0
0
|
06.05.2012 | Vis | 0 : 0 | Ropočevo | |||||
06.05
Mladost (MI)
Crvena Zvezda
1
4
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost (MI) | 1 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
06.05
Nemenikuće
Drlupa
0
3
|
06.05.2012 | Nemenikuće | 0 : 3 | Drlupa | |||||
06.05
Đurinci
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
06.05.2012 | Đurinci | 3 : 0 | OFK Slatina |
06.05
17:30
OFK Borac
Rožanci
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | OFK Borac | 3 : 0 | Rožanci | |||||
06.05
17:30
Beljina
OFK Boždarevac
3
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Beljina | 3 : 0 | OFK Boždarevac | |||||
06.05
17:30
Mladost Gaj 2011
Veliki Borak
4
0
|
06.05.2012 17:30 | Mladost Gaj 2011 | 4 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
06.05
Mladost
Oniks
4
2
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Oniks | |||||
06.05
Sloga
Hajduk
3
0
|
06.05.2012 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |
06.05
Borac
Car Uroš
0
4
|
06.05.2012 | Borac | 0 : 4 | Car Uroš | |||||
06.05
Planinac
Sremac
2
2
|
06.05.2012 | Planinac | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
06.05
Mladost
27. Oktobar
4
1
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | 27. Oktobar |
06.05
17:00
Proleter
Strmovo
2
0
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Strmovo | |||||
06.05
17:00
Dimitrije Tucovic
Šumadinac
1
4
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | Dimitrije Tucovic | 1 : 4 | Šumadinac |
06.05
17:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Mašinac PZP
4
1
|
06.05.2012 17:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
06.05
16:30
Požarevac
Nives
12
0
|
06.05.2012 16:30 | Požarevac | 12 : 0 | Nives |
06.05
Radnički 1919
BSK Borča
0
2
|
06.05.2012 | Radnički 1919 | 0 : 2 | BSK Borča |
06.05
13:00
Zemun
Napredak
0
1
|
06.05.2012 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Napredak |
06.05
Slavija
Srem
2
1
|
06.05.2012 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
06.05
Indeks
Radnički S
1
1
|
06.05.2012 | Indeks | 1 : 1 | Radnički S | |||||
06.05
Novi Sad
Radnički NP
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Novi Sad | 1 : 2 | Radnički NP |
06.05
Mladost
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
0
2
|
06.05.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Sloboda Piont Sevojno |
06.05
14:30
Zadrugar
Kordun
3
0
|
06.05.2012 14:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Kordun |
06.05
Selevac
Bresje-Superior
1
5
|
06.05.2012 | Selevac | 1 : 5 | Bresje-Superior |
06.05
12:00
Radnički (NP)
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
06.05
12:00
Radnički (S)
Crvenka
2
0
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
06.05
12:00
Bečej
Dinamo
2
2
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Bečej | 2 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
06.05
12:00
Bačka Topola
Bačka (BP)
6
0
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 6 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
06.05
12:00
Kikinda
Vršac
2
3
|
06.05.2012 12:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 3 | Vršac |
06.05
10:00
Bačka
AFK
4
1
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka | 4 : 1 | AFK |
06.05
15:00
Subotica
Čantavir
4
0
|
06.05.2012 15:00 | Subotica | 4 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
06.05
15:00
Vinogradar
Sloboda
4
1
|
06.05.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Sloboda |
06.05
10:00
Radnički (NP)
ČSK Pivara
0
5
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 5 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
06.05
10:00
Radnički (S)
Crvenka
3
0
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
06.05
10:00
Bečej
Dinamo
2
3
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Bečej | 2 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
06.05
10:00
Bačka Topola
Bačka (BP)
1
5
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 5 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
06.05
10:00
Kikinda
Vršac
2
1
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Vršac |
06.05
Borac VL
Zvižd
0
2
|
06.05.2012 | Borac VL | 0 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
06.05
Šapine
VGSK
4
1
|
06.05.2012 | Šapine | 4 : 1 | VGSK |
06.05
Selevac
Bresje-Superior
1
2
|
06.05.2012 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Bresje-Superior |
06.05
08:30
Bačka Topola
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
3
|
06.05.2012 08:30 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 |
06.05
11:00
Plana
Obilić
9
0
|
06.05.2012 11:00 | Plana | 9 : 0 | Obilić |
06.05
10:00
Sušica
Marjan
2
2
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Sušica | 2 : 2 | Marjan | |||||
06.05
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Šumadija
1
1
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
06.05
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Apolon 4 II
9
1
|
06.05.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 9 : 1 | Apolon 4 II |
06.05
16:00
Zaječar 2
Dubočica
38
17
|
06.05.2012 16:00 | Zaječar 2 | 38 : 17 | Dubočica |
06.05
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
35
27
|
06.05.2012 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 35 : 27 | Radnički |