XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 211 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Jun 2011

Fudbal

19.06.2011 17:30 Braća Vuković 4 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
19.06.2011 17:30 Goč 1 : 1 Magnohrom
19.06.2011 17:30 Proleter Lasta 0 : 3 Borac (V)
19.06.2011 17:30 Ibar 1 : 0 Mataruge
19.06.2011 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Borac (A)
19.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Grdica
19.06.2011 17:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Morava
19.06.2011 17:30 Rudar 3 : 1 Radnički
19.06.2011 17:00 Beli Orao 3 : 0 Bata Bulić
19.06.2011 17:00 Mlava (ML) 2 : 1 Borac (VL)
19.06.2011 17:00 Vihor 4 : 3 Polet (SD)
19.06.2011 17:00 VGSK 5 : 2 Sloga (B)
19.06.2011 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Integral
19.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Omladinac
19.06.2011 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 0 Dunavac
19.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Crni Vrh
19.06.2011 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Cerovac
19.06.2011 Udarnik 3 : 0 Lunjevac
19.06.2011 Sloboda (L) 2 : 1 Napredak
19.06.2011 Budućnost (R) 6 : 1 Omladinac (R)
19.06.2011 Polet (T) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
19.06.2011 17:00 Junkovac 4 : 3 Karađorđe
19.06.2011 17:00 Borac (P) 5 : 0 Aranđelovac
19.06.2011 17:00 Beli Orlovi 3 : 3 Šumadinac (S)
19.06.2011 10:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 Marjan
19.06.2011 17:00 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 1 Banja
19.06.2011 17:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 2 Rača Popović
19.06.2011 17:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Badnjevac
19.06.2011 18:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 5 : 1 Antimon
19.06.2011 18:00 Sindjelić 6 : 1 Napredak
19.06.2011 18:00 milos pocerac 1 : 0 Mladost
19.06.2011 18:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 2 : 1 Lipolist
19.06.2011 18:00 Gučevo 2 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
19.06.2011 18:00 Luk Kompenzatori 3 : 0 Dobrava
19.06.2011 Sevojno 4 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
19.06.2011 Savinac 2 : 3 Železničar
19.06.2011 Omladinac 2 : 1 Zlatibor voda
19.06.2011 Perućac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (O) 3 : 1 Rutevac
19.06.2011 17:30 Zemljoradnik 3 : 1 Knežica
19.06.2011 17:30 Toplica 4 : 0 Napredak
19.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Borac
19.06.2011 17:30 Naša krila 1 : 2 Rasovača
19.06.2011 17:30 Dobrič 0 : 1 Jastrebac
19.06.2011 17:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Morava
19.06.2011 17:30 Bukovik 2 : 1 Omladinac
19.06.2011 17:30 Delijski Vis 0 : 2 Palilulac
19.06.2011 17:30 Brzi Brod 1 : 0 OFK Niš
19.06.2011 17:30 Crvena zastava 0 : 2 Omladinac
19.06.2011 17:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Čegar
19.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost
19.06.2011 17:30 Vulkan 3 : 3 Budućnost
19.06.2011 17:30 Vrtište 6 : 0 Sloboda
19.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 Krivelj
19.06.2011 17:00 Ključ 1 : 1 Rudna Glava
19.06.2011 17:00 Brestovac 4 : 1 Poreč
19.06.2011 17:00 Dunav 0 : 1 Nemetali
19.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Slatina (N)
19.06.2011 17:00 Rajac 2 : 1 Brodoremont
19.06.2011 17:00 Rudar (B) 3 : 0 Miloševo
19.06.2011 17:30 Potisje 0 : 0 Čantavir
19.06.2011 17:30 Tavankut 4 : 0 Sloboda
19.06.2011 17:30 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Bačka
19.06.2011 17:30 Njegoš 1 : 2 Krivaja
19.06.2011 17:30 Preporod 0 : 3 Jadran
19.06.2011 17:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Vinogradar
19.06.2011 17:30 Subotica 3 : 0 Tisa
19.06.2011 17:30 Čoka 2 : 4 Bajša
19.06.2011 17:30 Naftagas 3 : 0 Rusanda
19.06.2011 17:30 Krajina 4 : 0 OFK Klek
19.06.2011 17:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Begej
19.06.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.06.2011 17:30 Polet (N) 2 : 2 Potisje
19.06.2011 17:30 Bilećanin 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
19.06.2011 17:30 Mladost 8 : 1 Vojvodina
19.06.2011 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Delija
19.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (B) 3 : 2 Partizan (G)
19.06.2011 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.06.2011 17:00 Vršac United 3 : 3 Sloga
19.06.2011 17:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 Partizan (U)
19.06.2011 17:00 Vulturul 1 : 0 Kolonija
19.06.2011 17:00 Tempo 3 : 3 Radnički (K)
19.06.2011 17:00 Slavija 2 : 3 Mladost
19.06.2011 17:00 Jugoslavija 1 : 1 BAK
19.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Mladost
19.06.2011 17:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Kordun
19.06.2011 17:00 BSK 4 : 1 Zadrugar
19.06.2011 17:00 Graničar 4 : 3 PIK
19.06.2011 17:00 Kula 2 : 0 Borac
19.06.2011 17:00 Crvenka 3 : 1 OFK Odžaci
19.06.2011 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 ŽAK
19.06.2011 17:00 Stanišić 0 : 4 Hajduk
19.06.2011 17:30 IM Rakovica 3 : 2 Borac
19.06.2011 17:30 Poštar - Zvezdara 3 : 0 Podunavac
19.06.2011 17:30 PIK Zemun 3 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
19.06.2011 17:30 Obilić 1 : 4 Komgrap
19.06.2011 17:30 Strelac 1 : 2 BSK Batajnica
19.06.2011 17:30 Baćevac 2 : 2 Zmaj
19.06.2011 17:30 Dunavac 4 : 0 Rudar
19.06.2011 17:30 Lepušnica 3 : 2 Železnik
19.06.2011 17:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 1 Policajac
19.06.2011 17:00 Korićani 2 : 1 Kragujevac
19.06.2011 17:00 Seljak 4 : 4 Botunje
19.06.2011 17:00 Đuriselac 1 : 6 Kolektiv
19.06.2011 17:00 Azbest 7 : 3 Opornica
19.06.2011 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 4 Šumarice 2008
19.06.2011 17:00 Sloga Ć 5 : 2 Mladi Borac
19.06.2011 17:00 BSK 4 : 2 RSK
19.06.2011 17:00 Sloga D 1 : 2 Napredak
19.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Desine
19.06.2011 17:00 Pobeda 4 : 2 Đerdap
19.06.2011 17:00 Žika Marković uča 1 : 3 Makce
19.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Polet
19.06.2011 17:00 Dragoš 3 : 0 Košava
19.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
19.06.2011 17:00 Krilaš 0 : 3 BSK
19.06.2011 17:00 Napredak (VC) 4 : 0 Radnički
19.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (S) 3 : 0 Napredak (S)
19.06.2011 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Zadrugar
19.06.2011 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Lepenica
19.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (Z) 4 : 2 Omladinac
19.06.2011 17:00 ŽSK 2 : 0 BSK
19.06.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Karađorđe
19.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (R) 3 : 2 Bare
19.06.2011 18:00 Gorki 3 : 1 Partizan
19.06.2011 18:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Sloga
19.06.2011 18:00 Sloboda 4 : 3 Mladi Borac
19.06.2011 18:00 Mladost(M) 2 : 2 Milicionar
19.06.2011 18:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Budućnost
19.06.2011 18:00 Drina 2 : 2 Petlovača
19.06.2011 18:00 Duško 0 : 5 Mladost(P)
19.06.2011 Rankovac 3 : 3 Mladost
19.06.2011 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Varna
19.06.2011 Sloga Mat 4 : 2 Galeb
19.06.2011 Pričinović 2 : 0 Korman
19.06.2011 Jelen 2 : 5 Provo
19.06.2011 Vlašić 4 : 2 Hajduk
19.06.2011 Maovi MH 5 : 3 Mladost Zvezd
19.06.2011 Pocerina 3 : 1 Mrovska
19.06.2011 17:00 Rajac 3 : 3 Liplje
19.06.2011 17:00 Komanice 3 : 2 Veliševac
19.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Borac
19.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Gornji Lajkovac
19.06.2011 Gorica 1 : 3 Mladost (V)
19.06.2011 Borac : Trgovište
19.06.2011 17:30 Đurđin 1 : 2 Udarnik
19.06.2011 17:30 Mala Bosna 0 : 4 Žednik
19.06.2011 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Železničar (P)
19.06.2011 17:00 Borac (P) 1 : 1 Mladost (V)
19.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 3 Borac (S)
19.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
19.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (O) 2 : 0 Dolovo
19.06.2011 17:00 Plavi Dunav 3 : 0 Unirea
19.06.2011 17:00 Glogonj 6 : 1 Pobeda
19.06.2011 17:00 Dunav 0 : 0 Ševac
19.06.2011 17:00 Karaš (J) 0 : 3 Banat
19.06.2011 17:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Potporanj
19.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Hajdučica
19.06.2011 17:00 Karaš (K) 3 : 4 Borac (VG)
19.06.2011 17:00 Dobrica 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
19.06.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Borac (VS)
19.06.2011 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 1 OFK Šikara
19.06.2011 17:00 OFK Metalac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.06.2011 17:00 Terekveš 13 : 0 Dinamo (S)
19.06.2011 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Rusin
19.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Sloga
19.06.2011 17:00 Panonija 3 : 5 Graničar
19.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Budućnost
19.06.2011 17:30 Borac 4 : 3 Napredak
19.06.2011 Vlaska 5 : 0 Sepsin
19.06.2011 Vrcin 0 : 0 Rabrovac
19.06.2011 Bolec 1 : 2 Radnicki PDM
19.06.2011 Velika Krsna 2 : 4 Mladost
19.06.2011 Popovic 2 : 1 Lestane
19.06.2011 17:00 Trmbas 4 : 3 Velika Sugubina
19.06.2011 17:00 Studenac 7 : 0 Stari momci
19.06.2011 17:00 21. oktobar 2 : 0 Divostin
19.06.2011 17:00 Mladost Teferič 10 : 3 Zastava
19.06.2011 17:00 Kutlovo 4 : 3 Mladost
19.06.2011 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Napredak (P)
19.06.2011 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Stig
19.06.2011 17:00 Dizel 3 : 0 Mip Majdan
19.06.2011 17:00 Mlava 4 : 3 Sloga (L)
19.06.2011 17:00 Napredak (B) 2 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
19.06.2011 17:00 Borac (K) 4 : 2 Sopot
19.06.2011 17:00 Dunavac 3 : 0 Proleter
19.06.2011 17:00 Polet 57 2 : 1 Ribnik
19.06.2011 17:00 Topoljak 0 : 3 Morava
19.06.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 5 Stari Trstenik
19.06.2011 Rogača 4 : 3 Ropočevo
19.06.2011 Mladost (MI) 0 : 1 Kosmaj
19.06.2011 Stojnik 4 : 6 Sibnica
19.06.2011 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 4 4 juli (MP)
19.06.2011 15:00 Omladinac 9 : 0 Mladost
19.06.2011 15:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Kordun
19.06.2011 15:00 BSK 0 : 7 Zadrugar
19.06.2011 15:00 Graničar 0 : 2 PIK
19.06.2011 15:00 Kula 5 : 3 Borac
19.06.2011 15:00 Crvenka 6 : 1 OFK Odžaci
19.06.2011 15:00 Polet 2 : 0 ŽAK
19.06.2011 15:00 Stanišić 8 : 1 Hajduk
19.06.2011 15:30 Potisje 5 : 0 Čantavir
19.06.2011 15:30 Tavankut 5 : 0 Sloboda
19.06.2011 15:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Bačka
19.06.2011 15:30 Njegoš 1 : 1 Krivaja
19.06.2011 15:30 Preporod 5 : 0 Jadran
19.06.2011 15:30 Proleter 1 : 3 Vinogradar
19.06.2011 15:30 Subotica 6 : 0 Tisa
19.06.2011 15:30 Čoka 1 : 3 Bajša
19.06.2011 11:00 AFK 3 : 0 Njegoš
19.06.2011 10:00 Palić 0 : 3 Bačka Topola