08.06
17:00
Jošanica
Slavija
2
0
|
08.06.2011 17:00 | Jošanica | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
08.06
17:30
Turbina
Milutinac
2
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Milutinac | |||||
08.06
17:30
PKB
Bulbulderac
2
0
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | PKB | 2 : 0 | Bulbulderac | |||||
08.06
17:30
IMT
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | IMT | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
08.06
17:30
Radnički (NB)
Borac
1
2
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.06
17:30
Vinča
Železničar
2
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Vinča | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
08.06
17:30
Trudbenik
Budućnost
3
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
08.06
17:30
Posavac Tišma
Radnički (R)
1
0
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
08.06
17:30
GSP Polet
Sremčica
1
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
08.06
17:30
Lokomotiva
Slavija
0
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Slavija |
08.06
Seljak
Buducnost
2
3
|
08.06.2011 | Seljak | 2 : 3 | Buducnost | |||||
08.06
Sloboda
Jadran
3
1
|
08.06.2011 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
08.06
Srbija
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
08.06.2011 | Srbija | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.06
Cerovac
Erdoglija 1931
3
3
|
08.06.2011 | Cerovac | 3 : 3 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
08.06
Sumadinac
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
08.06.2011 | Sumadinac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
08.06
Arsenal
Marsic
3
3
|
08.06.2011 | Arsenal | 3 : 3 | Marsic | |||||
08.06
Sušica
Kosutnjak
2
2
|
08.06.2011 | Sušica | 2 : 2 | Kosutnjak | |||||
08.06
Sloga (D)
Vinogradi DB
4
2
|
08.06.2011 | Sloga (D) | 4 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
08.06
Šumadija
Kolonija
1
2
|
08.06.2011 | Šumadija | 1 : 2 | Kolonija |
08.06
17:30
Majur
Napredak
2
6
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Majur | 2 : 6 | Napredak |
08.06
17:30
IM Rakovica
Poštar - Zvezdara
1
3
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 3 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
08.06
17:30
PIK Zemun
Borac
3
0
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | PIK Zemun | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.06
17:30
Obilić
Podunavac
1
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
08.06
17:30
Strelac
PKB Kovilovo
1
3
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Strelac | 1 : 3 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
08.06
17:30
Baćevac
Komgrap
1
2
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Baćevac | 1 : 2 | Komgrap | |||||
08.06
17:30
Dunavac
BSK Batajnica
5
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Dunavac | 5 : 1 | BSK Batajnica | |||||
08.06
17:30
Lepušnica
Zmaj
2
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Lepušnica | 2 : 1 | Zmaj | |||||
08.06
17:30
Prva Iskra
Rudar
3
1
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.06
17:30
Policajac
Železnik
3
3
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Policajac | 3 : 3 | Železnik |
08.06
17:00
OFK Šatornja
Prvi srpski ustanak
3
0
|
08.06.2011 17:00 | OFK Šatornja | 3 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
08.06
18:00
Crnča
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Crnča | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
08.06
18:00
Sloga (S)
Cer
2
1
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
08.06
18:00
Velika Reka
Rudar
2
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Velika Reka | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.06
18:00
Radjevac
Podrinje
0
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Radjevac | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
08.06
18:00
Mladost
Granit
1
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Granit |
08.06
18:00
Gorki
Napredak
8
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Gorki | 8 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.06
18:00
Sloboda
Partizan
2
1
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.06
18:00
Mladost(M)
Sloga
1
5
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost(M) | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
08.06
18:00
Proleter
Mladi Borac
3
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
08.06
18:00
Borac
Milicionar
4
1
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Milicionar | |||||
08.06
18:00
Drina
Budućnost
3
4
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Drina | 3 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
08.06
18:00
Duško
Omladinac
3
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Duško | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.06
18:00
Mladost(P)
Petlovača
2
0
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Mladost(P) | 2 : 0 | Petlovača |
08.06
17:30
Partizan
Budućnost
4
2
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
08.06
17:30
Zgodačica
Miločajac
5
0
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Zgodačica | 5 : 0 | Miločajac | |||||
08.06
17:30
Jovo Kursula
Omladinac
5
3
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Jovo Kursula | 5 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
08.06
17:30
Bogutovačka Banja
Stubal
4
0
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Bogutovačka Banja | 4 : 0 | Stubal | |||||
08.06
17:30
Zvezda
Tavnik
0
2
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Tavnik | |||||
08.06
17:30
Musina reka
Stara Čaršija
1
2
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Musina reka | 1 : 2 | Stara Čaršija |
08.06
17:00
Kolubara
Radnički (S)
2
1
|
08.06.2011 17:00 | Kolubara | 2 : 1 | Radnički (S) |
08.06
18:00
Potisje
Čoka
1
4
|
08.06.2011 18:00 | Potisje | 1 : 4 | Čoka |
08.06
MIP Presing
Panter
5
1
|
08.06.2011 | MIP Presing | 5 : 1 | Panter |
08.06
17:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
2
3
|
08.06.2011 17:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 2 : 3 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 |
08.06
20:00
Partizan
Hemofarm
86
69
|
08.06.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 86 : 69 | Hemofarm | 3:0 |