XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 459 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Novembar 2012

Fudbal

18.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Sloboda Point
18.11.2012 11:00 Polet (LJ) 4 : 0 Železničar
18.11.2012 13:30 Kopaonik 1 : 1 Dubočica 1923
18.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
18.11.2012 13:30 Morava (Ć) 1 : 2 Radnik
18.11.2012 13:30 Dinamo 3 : 1 Sloga
18.11.2012 13:30 Trstenik PPT 1 : 0 Borac (B)
18.11.2012 13:30 Moravac Orion 0 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
18.11.2012 13:30 OFK Sinđelić 1 : 0 Žitorađa
18.11.2012 13:00 Cement 2 : 0 Radnički (Š)
18.11.2012 13:00 Srem 4 : 3 Palić
18.11.2012 13:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Sloga
18.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 0 Bačka Topola
18.11.2012 13:00 Tekstilac 1 : 2 Dunav
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Dolina
18.11.2012 13:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Radnički (SM)
18.11.2012 13:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Senta
18.11.2012 13:00 BASK 2 : 0 Sopot
18.11.2012 13:00 Dorćol 0 : 0 PKB
18.11.2012 13:00 Srem 0 : 1 Sindjelić
18.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Šumadija
18.11.2012 13:00 Kovačevac 2 : 4 Žarkovo
18.11.2012 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Zemun
18.11.2012 10:00 Balkan 0 : 0 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:00 Železnik 0 : 2 Turbina
18.11.2012 13:00 Vodojaža 2 : 0 Slavija
18.11.2012 13:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Tutin
18.11.2012 13:00 Orlovac 2 : 0 Trepča
18.11.2012 13:00 Takovo 2 : 1 Metalac
18.11.2012 13:00 Polet (T) 1 : 0 Prijevor
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloboda (G) 8 : 2 Omladinac (Z)
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac 3 : 1 Morava
18.11.2012 13:00 VGSK 0 : 0 Šumadinac 1913
18.11.2012 13:00 Zvižd 2 : 1 Homoljac
18.11.2012 13:00 Karađorđe (T) 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
18.11.2012 13:00 Šapine 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
18.11.2012 13:00 OFK Osečina 1 : 1 Zlatar
18.11.2012 13:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Borac (Š)
18.11.2012 13:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 GP Zlatibor
18.11.2012 13:30 Vlasina 5 : 2 Zloćudovo
18.11.2012 13:30 Zaplanjac 0 : 1 Rudar Alpos
18.11.2012 13:30 Vučje 1 : 3 Napredak
18.11.2012 13:30 Župa 4 : 1 Pepeljevac
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Napredak (D)
18.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (L) 2 : 1 Bošnjane
18.11.2012 13:30 Timočanin 2 : 0 Đerdap
18.11.2012 13:30 Juhor 1 : 0 Majdanpek
18.11.2012 13:30 Ozren 2 : 0 Dragocvet
18.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Stanišić
18.11.2012 13:00 Bulbulderac 2 : 0 Železničar
18.11.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
18.11.2012 13:00 Sremčica 0 : 0 IMT
18.11.2012 13:00 Lepušnica 0 : 0 GSP Polet
18.11.2012 13:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Grafičar
18.11.2012 Polet 4 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
18.11.2012 Mataruge 3 : 1 Radnik
18.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Grdica
18.11.2012 13:00 Granit 0 : 3 Ibar
18.11.2012 13:30 Borac 2 : 2 Ribnica
18.11.2012 Vrnjci 0 : 3 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:00 Erdoglija 1931 0 : 1 Šumadinac
18.11.2012 13:00 Korićani 1 : 2 Kolonija
18.11.2012 13:00 Sušica 2 : 0 Šumadija
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Partizan
18.11.2012 13:00 Vinogradi DB 2 : 1 Jadran
18.11.2012 13:00 Seljak 5 : 3 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:00 Arsenal 0 : 0 Ćava
18.11.2012 13:00 Maršić 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.11.2012 13:00 Vujan 1 : 4 Dragačevo
18.11.2012 13:00 Ovčar 1 : 0 Napredak
18.11.2012 13:00 Morava 3 : 2 Spartak
18.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 3 : 0 Lunjevica
18.11.2012 13:00 Kotraža Franc Komerc 4 : 1 Brezak
18.11.2012 13:00 Miokovci 1 : 3 Mladost
18.11.2012 13:00 Donja Vrbava 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 2 Vihor
18.11.2012 13:00 Makce 3 : 0 Crni Vrh
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac 2 : 1 Mlava
18.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
18.11.2012 13:00 Integral 2 : 1 Mladost
18.11.2012 13:00 Polet 5 : 2 Beli Orao
18.11.2012 11:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Šumadinac
18.11.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:30 Borac 3 : 1 Omladinac
18.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Radnik
18.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Sloboda
18.11.2012 13:30 Bresje Superior 6 : 2 Pobeda
18.11.2012 13:30 Šumadija 1 : 1 Selevac
18.11.2012 13:00 Bare 2 : 1 Marjan
18.11.2012 13:00 Junkovac 3 : 1 Beli orlovi
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Partizan
18.11.2012 13:00 Aranđelovac 0 : 2 Šumadinac
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
18.11.2012 13:00 Šatornja 1 : 1 Bokanja
18.11.2012 13:00 Provo 3 : 1 Drina
18.11.2012 13:00 Radjevac 4 : 0 Sindjelić
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (DD) 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
18.11.2012 13:00 Antimon 1 : 0 Mladi Borac
18.11.2012 13:00 Podrinje 5 : 3 Radnički
18.11.2012 13:00 Lipolist 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
18.11.2012 13:30 Vrujci 6 : 0 Ribnikar
18.11.2012 13:30 Tešnjar 0 : 1 Mladost
18.11.2012 13:30 OFK Divci 2 : 1 Rubribreza
18.11.2012 13:30 Trlić 0 : 1 Sovljak
18.11.2012 13:30 ZSK 4 : 3 Banjani
18.11.2012 13:30 Polet 0 : 0 Brezovica
18.11.2012 13:30 Naša krila 1936 3 : 1 Polet
18.11.2012 13:30 Orljane 3 : 0 Moravica
18.11.2012 13:30 Jastrebac 2 : 4 Palilula
18.11.2012 13:30 Morava 1 : 1 Radnički 1947 (Č)
18.11.2012 13:30 Vranjska Banja 2 : 3 Pavlovac
18.11.2012 13:30 As 1 : 3 Biljača
18.11.2012 13:30 Ternoci 3 : 0 Trešnjevka
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Mladost (S)
18.11.2012 13:30 Kondiva 0 : 4 Morava
18.11.2012 13:30 Nebeski Andjeli 7 : 0 Levosoje
18.11.2012 13:30 Svetlost 3 : 0 Pobeda
18.11.2012 13:30 Dobrič 1 : 1 Dunđerski
18.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.11.2012 13:30 Crvena zastava 5 : 3 Rudar
18.11.2012 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 5 Brzi Brod
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Vrtište
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:30 Bobište 0 : 0 Jablanica
18.11.2012 13:30 Progres 2 : 1 Gradac
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Plantaža
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 4 : 2 Čekmin
18.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 5 : 3 OFK Morava
18.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (S) 0 : 2 Mladost (D)
18.11.2012 13:30 Lugomir 1 : 0 Vinorača
18.11.2012 13:30 Levač 1 : 1 Mladost (J)
18.11.2012 13:30 Buducnost 4 : 0 Bratstvo
18.11.2012 13:30 Kušiljevo 4 : 1 Vinogradar
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 1 SFS Borac
18.11.2012 11:00 Ključ 4 : 1 Rajac
18.11.2012 13:30 Radujevac 0 : 3 Slatina
18.11.2012 13:30 Branik 1 : 1 Brodoremont
18.11.2012 13:30 Trebič 0 : 1 Rtanj
18.11.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 1 Bučje
18.11.2012 13:30 Rudar (VČ) 3 : 1 Rgotina
18.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Rudar
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Osnić
18.11.2012 13:00 Šanac 3 : 2 FUD
18.11.2012 13:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 2 Jastrebac
18.11.2012 13:00 Gradina 1 : 1 Jasika
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 Trudbenik
18.11.2012 13:00 Naupare 0 : 0 Mladost
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 5 Jovan Kursula
18.11.2012 13:00 Tavankut 0 : 1 Krivaja
18.11.2012 13:00 Bačka (M) 3 : 2 Bajša
18.11.2012 13:00 Čantavir 0 : 2 Obilić
18.11.2012 13:00 Tisa 3 : 0 Čoka
18.11.2012 13:00 Vinogradar 5 : 1 Potisje
18.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
18.11.2012 13:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 3 : 0 Borac (Z)
18.11.2012 13:00 Vojvodina (P) 1 : 1 Borac (A)
18.11.2012 13:00 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 1 Begej
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Radnički (Z)
18.11.2012 13:30 Borac 3 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
18.11.2012 13:30 Polet 4 : 1 Slavija (K)
18.11.2012 13:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
18.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (B) 1 : 0 Tempo
18.11.2012 13:30 Vulturul 2 : 0 Jugoslavija
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Dobrica
18.11.2012 13:30 Kordun 1 : 1 Omladinac (D)
18.11.2012 13:30 PIK 2 : 0 Borac
18.11.2012 13:30 BSK 3 : 0 Graničar (R)
18.11.2012 13:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Omladinac (B)
18.11.2012 13:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 OFK Mladost
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Bačka
18.11.2012 13:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Metalac AV
18.11.2012 13:30 Obilić 2 : 2 Petrovaradin
18.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 1 Borac
18.11.2012 10:00 Kabel 1 : 0 TSK
18.11.2012 13:30 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Vrbas
18.11.2012 Ljukovo 2 : 0 Hajduk (V)
18.11.2012 Graničar 3 : 2 Donji Petrovci
18.11.2012 Kupinovo 1 : 0 Jadran
18.11.2012 Sloven (S) 0 : 1 LSK Laćarak
18.11.2012 Sremac 1 : 0 Šumar
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac (O) 1 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
18.11.2012 13:00 Baćevac 2 : 0 Rudar
18.11.2012 13:00 Zmaj 1953 0 : 1 Šumadija
18.11.2012 13:00 Vrčin 2 : 1 Prva Iskra
18.11.2012 13:00 PKB Kovilovo 3 : 1 Brodarac
18.11.2012 13:00 Strelac 4 : 3 13. Maj
18.11.2012 10:00 Borac (L) 4 : 0 Milutinac
18.11.2012 13:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
18.11.2012 13:00 Mineralac 1 : 7 Rudar
18.11.2012 13:00 Ropotovo 4 : 2 Sloga (B)
18.11.2012 Polet 3 : 0 Brezovica
18.11.2012 Sitnica 0 : 3 Čaglavica
18.11.2012 Plemetina 1 : 0 Gračanica
18.11.2012 Gracko 3 : 0 Radnički
18.11.2012 13:30 Gruža 3 : 2 Morava(S)
18.11.2012 13:30 Stubal 2 : 2 Napredak
18.11.2012 13:30 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Tavnik
18.11.2012 13:30 Zvezda 3 : 0 Žiča
18.11.2012 13:30 Partizan 1 : 2 Morava(M)
18.11.2012 13:30 Lazac 3 : 2 Šumadija
18.11.2012 13:00 21. oktobar 1 : 3 OFK Bagremar
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost Teferič 5 : 2 Šumarice 2008
18.11.2012 13:00 Kutlovo 4 : 0 Košutnjak
18.11.2012 13:00 Srbija 5 : 0 Hajduk
18.11.2012 13:00 Azbest 5 : 3 Kremenac
18.11.2012 13:00 Seljak 0 : 1 Sloga
18.11.2012 13:00 Dobrača 2 : 5 Botunje
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Borac
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Dunavac (K)
18.11.2012 13:00 Desine 0 : 3 Borac
18.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
18.11.2012 13:00 Dunavac (P) 2 : 1 Basarac
18.11.2012 13:00 OFK Vinci 1 : 1 Polet
18.11.2012 13:00 RSK 0 : 0 Žitkovica
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Rudar (K)
18.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Krilaš
18.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost (A) 2 : 3 Omladinac (B)
18.11.2012 13:00 Polet 2 : 4 Budućnost (V)
18.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac (S) 4 : 1 Rudar (S)
18.11.2012 11:00 Karađorđe 5 : 0 Crvena zvezda
18.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Pobeda 1938
18.11.2012 13:00 Grivac 3 : 2 Mladost MG
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 2 : 0 BSK
18.11.2012 13:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Bečevica
18.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Prvi srpski ustanak
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladi rudar 5 : 2 Plaskovac
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Proleter
18.11.2012 11:00 B 2000 5 : 2 Omladinac
18.11.2012 13:00 Velika Reka 3 : 1 Cer
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (LŠ) 7 : 1 Crnča
18.11.2012 13:00 Stolice 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Z)
18.11.2012 11:00 Studenac 5 : 0 Hajduk
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac (K) 2 : 1 Cerova
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 5 Borac (L)
18.11.2012 13:00 Jadar 1961 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (MZ)
18.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Napredak (R)
18.11.2012 13:00 Majur 6 : 1 Torpedo 1924
18.11.2012 13:00 Drina 3 : 1 Duško
18.11.2012 13:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Napredak (MB)
18.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (BP) 0 : 2 Milicionar
18.11.2012 13:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Premijer
18.11.2012 13:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Sloboda
18.11.2012 13:00 BMR Petlovača 1 : 2 Sloga
18.11.2012 13:00 Mrovska 3 : 2 Vlašić
18.11.2012 13:00 Pričinović 5 : 1 Korman
18.11.2012 13:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Dobrava
18.11.2012 13:00 Pocerina 0 : 1 Galeb
18.11.2012 13:00 Cerić 8 : 1 Dumača
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac 2 : 3 OFK Jelen
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladost (PP)
18.11.2012 13:00 OFK Varna 5 : 1 Mladost (Z)
18.11.2012 13:30 Spartak 1924 4 : 0 Mladost
18.11.2012 13:30 Borac 1 : 1 Komanice
18.11.2012 13:30 Liplje 1 : 0 Toplica
18.11.2012 13:30 Dučić 2 : 2 Veliševac
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Gornji Lajkovac
18.11.2012 13:30 Rajac 6 : 2 Mionica
18.11.2012 13:30 Čučuge 0 : 1 Omladinac
18.11.2012 13:30 Joševa 3 : 2 OFK Paljuvi
18.11.2012 11:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Tvrdojevac
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Gunjevac
18.11.2012 13:30 Sečanica 5 : 3 Mladost 1954 (DM)
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 2 Čegar 1946
18.11.2012 13:30 Vulkan 1936 2 : 2 Proleter
18.11.2012 13:30 Moravac 1948 7 : 1 Sloga
18.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 1936 0 : 3 Stevan Nešticki
18.11.2012 13:30 Kumarevo 65 2 : 5 Radnički
18.11.2012 13:30 Morava 2 : 3 Lemind 1953
18.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Gornje Krajince
18.11.2012 13:30 Polet 3 : 2 Marjan MB
18.11.2012 13:30 Navalin 0 : 0 Sloboda
18.11.2012 13:30 Medveđa 1 : 0 Kolare
18.11.2012 13:30 Javor 2 : 0 Istok 63
18.11.2012 13:30 Polet 3 : 3 BSK
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Kupinovac
18.11.2012 13:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 3 Sloga
18.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Šumadinac
18.11.2012 13:00 Udarnik 5 : 0 Zrinjski 1932
18.11.2012 13:00 Đurđin 1 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
18.11.2012 13:00 Žednik 0 : 4 Dušan Silni
18.11.2012 13:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Mala Bosna
18.11.2012 13:00 Bratstvo 1 : 6 Bačka 1901 B
18.11.2012 13:00 Solid 3 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
18.11.2012 13:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Strela
18.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac (D) 1 : 5 Omladinac (O)
18.11.2012 13:30 Plavi Dunav 1 : 0 Borac
18.11.2012 13:30 Železničar 10 : 0 Pobeda
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 1 : 6 Dolovo
18.11.2012 13:30 Spartak 2 : 0 Polet
18.11.2012 13:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Vitorul
18.11.2012 13:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Borac (VG)
18.11.2012 13:30 Ševac 1 : 0 Karaš (Ј)
18.11.2012 13:30 Ratar 1 : 0 Potporanj
18.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost (A) 4 : 0 Partizan (U)
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Vinogradar
18.11.2012 13:30 Dunav 0 : 1 Borac (VS)
18.11.2012 13:30 OFK Šikara 3 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
18.11.2012 13:30 Rusin 1 : 0 Rastina 1918
18.11.2012 13:30 ŽAK 1 : 1 Terekveš
18.11.2012 13:30 Dinamo 0 : 3 OFK Odžaci
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (R) 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
18.11.2012 13:30 Panonija 4 : 2 OFK Metalac
18.11.2012 13:30 Lipar 3 : 3 Dunav
18.11.2012 13:00 Susek 5 : 0 Borac
18.11.2012 Čenej 2 : 4 Slavija
18.11.2012 Proleter 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
18.11.2012 Sremac 1 : 2 Tatra
18.11.2012 OFK Sirig 3 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
18.11.2012 OFK Futog 1 : 2 Dinamo
18.11.2012 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Bačka
18.11.2012 13:30 Hrtkovci 2 : 0 Graničar (G)
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 3 Železničar
18.11.2012 13:30 Borac 1 : 3 Napredak (P)
18.11.2012 13:30 Lovac 1 : 4 Napredak (V)
18.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Dunav
18.11.2012 13:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 3 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:30 Podunavac 3 : 0 Sloboda
18.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo (R) 0 : 1 Graničar (K)
18.11.2012 13:00 Vranić 2 : 0 Rvati
18.11.2012 13:00 Beljina 2 : 3 Mladost (Č)
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 2 TEK Sloga
18.11.2012 13:00 Podunavac 4 : 1 Kosmaj
18.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Velika Krsna
18.11.2012 13:00 Rabrovac 2 : 2 OFK Leštane
18.11.2012 13:00 Dunavac 3 : 1 Ivanča
18.11.2012 13:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Pudarci
18.11.2012 13:00 Šumadinac 0 : 3 Torlak
18.11.2012 13:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Dunav
18.11.2012 13:00 Borac 5 : 4 Crvenka
18.11.2012 10:00 Šećeranac Ada 0 : 2 Banja
18.11.2012 13:00 Studenski Grad 6 : 0 Rušanj
18.11.2012 13:00 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Institut
18.11.2012 13:30 Graničar 0 : 0 Kosovo
18.11.2012 13:00 Mekiš 5 : 0 Toplica
18.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 2012 1 : 2 Kraljevo
18.11.2012 13:30 Draževac 2 : 0 Vukašinovac
18.11.2012 13:30 Ratar 3 : 0 Feniks 2012
18.11.2012 13:30 Pobeda 1976 3 : 5 OFK Sloga
18.11.2012 11:00 Malajnica 0 : 5 Smedovac
18.11.2012 14:00 Ratar 3 : 4 Samarinovac
18.11.2012 14:00 Slatina 4 : 0 Srbovo
18.11.2012 14:00 Graničar 0 : 4 Miloševo
18.11.2012 14:00 Kovilovo 7 : 1 Čubra
18.11.2012 11:00 OFK Tamnič 1 : 2 Deli Jovan
18.11.2012 13:00 Napredak (N) 1 : 4 Pobeda
18.11.2012 13:00 Mlava 4 : 0 Metalac
18.11.2012 13:00 Dizel 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Proleter
18.11.2012 13:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Mip Majdan
18.11.2012 13:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
18.11.2012 13:00 Sopot 4 : 0 Stig
18.11.2012 13:00 Barič 4 : 3 Carevac
18.11.2012 13:00 Pek 1 : 1 Žika Marković Uča
18.11.2012 13:00 Električar 2 : 3 Radnički
18.11.2012 11:00 Sloga TOP 4 : 1 Kumane
18.11.2012 13:00 Ram 5 : 0 Polet
18.11.2012 16:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (Lj)
18.11.2012 15:00 Olimpija 1 : 7 Borac
18.11.2012 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Budućnost
18.11.2012 13:30 Popovac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (GM) 3 : 1 Heroj
18.11.2012 13:30 Radnicki 2 : 1 Napredak
18.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 2 Hajduk
18.11.2012 13:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Radnik
18.11.2012 15:00 Rubin 4 : 1 Mladost (G)
18.11.2012 13:00 Lemind Lavice 1 : 3 Požarevac
18.11.2012 13:00 Novi Bečej 0 : 7 Napredak
18.11.2012 11:00 Radnički (N) 6 : 0 Sinđelić
18.11.2012 13:00 Jadran 3 : 2 Metalac (K)
18.11.2012 11:00 Goč 2 : 0 Sloboda
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Javor
18.11.2012 11:00 Mladost 3 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.11.2012 11:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 1 FAP
18.11.2012 11:30 Selevac 1 : 2 Šumadija
18.11.2012 12:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Vršac United
18.11.2012 Mladi radnik (P) 0 : 0 Šumadija
18.11.2012 Rudar 7 : 1 Sloga (L)
18.11.2012 Morava 3 : 0 Osipaonica
18.11.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Crvenka
18.11.2012 12:00 Vršac 1 : 4 Spartak ZV
18.11.2012 12:00 Bačka Topola 2 : 2 Dinamo
18.11.2012 11:00 Tavankut 3 : 0 Krivaja
18.11.2012 11:00 Bačka (M) 3 : 2 Bajša
18.11.2012 11:00 Tisa 0 : 2 Čoka
18.11.2012 11:00 Vinogradar 2 : 5 Potisje
18.11.2012 13:00 Bane 2 : 3 Metalac (K)
18.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Javor
18.11.2012 13:00 Čačak 94 0 : 1 Sloboda
18.11.2012 13:00 Sloga (BB) 5 : 2 Šumadija 1903
18.11.2012 12:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 6 Jedinstvo
18.11.2012 12:00 Šabac 1 : 0 Radnicki Stobex
18.11.2012 12:00 Savacijum 1 : 0 Mačva
18.11.2012 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Krušik
18.11.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Crvenka
18.11.2012 10:00 Vršac 2 : 4 Spartak ZV
18.11.2012 10:00 Bačka Topola 11 : 1 Dinamo
18.11.2012 09:00 Selevac 3 : 7 Šumadija
18.11.2012 Šumadija 0 : 1 Homoljac
18.11.2012 Plana 1 : 2 Sloga
18.11.2012 10:00 Pinkum 1 : 0 AF Duljaj
18.11.2012 Seljak 1 : 1 Smederevo
18.11.2012 10:00 Železničar 1 : 5 Proleter
18.11.2012 10:00 Šabac 3 : 2 Osecina
18.11.2012 10:00 Savacijum 1 : 1 Mačva
18.11.2012 10:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Drina
18.11.2012 10:30 Pinkum 5 : 1 Rudar

Košarka

18.11.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 79 : 61 Krka
18.11.2012 19:00 Cedevita 91 : 86 Szolnoki Olaj
18.11.2012 18:00 Vršac 95 : 81 Sloga
18.11.2012 14:00 Mladost (Z) 72 : 82 Morava
18.11.2012 18:30 Napredak Rubin 75 : 60 Mladost (Č)
18.11.2012 Radnički Student 103 : 85 Železničar
18.11.2012 Kuršumlija 79 : 75 Jablanica
18.11.2012 Niš 84 : 76 Pirot
18.11.2012 18:00 Šabac 64 : 60 Šumadija
18.11.2012 17:00 Radnički 56 : 39 Student
18.11.2012 20:00 Beočin 81 : 75 Jagodina 2001
18.11.2012 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 87 : 59 Vrbas Medela
18.11.2012 15:00 Topličanin 0 : 20 Bor
18.11.2012 17:00 Paraćin 55 : 71 Gimnazijalac Partizan

Odbojka

18.11.2012 18:00 Novi Pazar Junior 3 : 0 Obilić
18.11.2012 16:00 Antena 0 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
18.11.2012 VA 014 1 : 3 Zaslon
18.11.2012 Loznica 1 : 3 Sterija
18.11.2012 Bavanište 2 : 3 Futog
18.11.2012 Vrbas 0 : 3 Inđija
18.11.2012 17:00 Varadin 3 : 2 Železničar
18.11.2012 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Kolubara
18.11.2012 19:00 Vojvodina 1 : 3 Radnički (K)
18.11.2012 17:00 Tajm 3 : 2 Putevi Trendteks
18.11.2012 12:00 Borac 3 : 2 Gimnazijalac
18.11.2012 17:00 Zlatibor 3 : 1 Trstenik
18.11.2012 Sjenica 0 : 3 Zlatar
18.11.2012 Valjevo 3 : 2 Mali Zvornik
18.11.2012 Smederevo 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
18.11.2012 Spartak 1 : 3 Šumadija
18.11.2012 Spas 3 : 2 Ribnica
18.11.2012 Ruma 3 : 0 Vršac
18.11.2012 KI 0230 3 : 0 Omladinac

Rukomet

18.11.2012 18:00 Vrbas Carnex 36 : 27 Crvenka Jafa
18.11.2012 17:30 Titel Džon Dir 26 : 21 Mladost
18.11.2012 14:00 Žitorađa 23 : 22 Jastrebac
18.11.2012 19:30 Radnički 1951 30 : 22 Jagodina
18.11.2012 19:00 Topličanin 24 : 22 Vlasotince
18.11.2012 19:00 Požarevac 42 : 32 Sindjelić
18.11.2012 18:00 Obilić 28 : 21 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
18.11.2012 16:00 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 33 : 37 Mokra Gora
18.11.2012 18:00 Šamot 65 30 : 22 Priboj
18.11.2012 20:00 Udarnik 30 : 24 Čukarički
18.11.2012 17:00 Zaječar 2 17 : 21 Mladi Radnik
18.11.2012 17:30 Crveni krst 36 : 24 Đerdap
18.11.2012 17:00 RTB Bor 33 : 27 Knjaževac

Futsal

18.11.2012 18:00 Partenon 3 : 0 Bajina Bašta
18.11.2012 20:30 Forum 4 : 7 SAS
18.11.2012 10:00 Raška 5 : 4 Kosjerić
18.11.2012 19:00 Fleš 8 : 4 Kragujevac 2011
18.11.2012 10:00 92 4 : 9 Krčagovo 2
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu