27.09
15:30
Vojvodina
Kula
0
1
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Kula | |||||
27.09
15:30
Crvenka
Lipar
6
2
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Crvenka | 6 : 2 | Lipar | |||||
27.09
15:30
Budućnost (M)
Stanišić
1
2
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Budućnost (M) | 1 : 2 | Stanišić | |||||
27.09
15:30
Hercegovac
Stari Grad
0
3
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Hercegovac | 0 : 3 | Stari Grad | |||||
27.09
15:30
Krila Krajine
Hajduk Junior
1
1
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Krila Krajine | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Junior | |||||
27.09
15:30
ŽAK
Rusin
0
3
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 3 | Rusin | |||||
27.09
15:30
Budućnost (P)
Mladost (K)
2
0
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Budućnost (P) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (K) |
27.09
18:00
Spartak
Mladost
1
1
|
27.09.2017 18:00 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
27.09
16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Futog
5
1
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
27.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Omladinac
3
0
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.09
16:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo (G)
6
1
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
27.09
16:00
OFK Sirig
Proleter
1
1
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
27.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Bačka 1923
2
6
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 6 | Bačka 1923 | |||||
27.09
16:00
Šajkaš 1908
ŽSK
5
1
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 5 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
27.09
16:00
TSK
Tatra
0
1
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | TSK | 0 : 1 | Tatra | |||||
27.09
16:00
Veternik
Fruškogorski partizan
10
0
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Veternik | 10 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
27.09
16:00
Petrovaradin
Sofeks
2
2
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 2 | Sofeks |
27.09
16:30
Biljači
Čelik
2
1
|
27.09.2017 16:30 | Biljači | 2 : 1 | Čelik |
27.09
12:00
Požarevac
Spartak
0
4
|
27.09.2017 12:00 | Požarevac | 0 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
27.09
16:00
Mašinac
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
27.09.2017 16:00 | Mašinac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
27.09
13:00
Rad
Vojvodina
0
6
|
27.09.2017 13:00 | Rad | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina |
27.09
10:00
Srem
Balkan
6
2
|
27.09.2017 10:00 | Srem | 6 : 2 | Balkan |
27.09
12:00
Petar Puača
Vojvodina
1
3
|
27.09.2017 12:00 | Petar Puača | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina |
27.09
11:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
27.09.2017 11:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
27.09
15:30
Arena Su
Radnički 1905
6
1
|
27.09.2017 15:30 | Arena Su | 6 : 1 | Radnički 1905 |
27.09
10:00
Radnički (Zr)
Proleter 2006
7
2
|
27.09.2017 10:00 | Radnički (Zr) | 7 : 2 | Proleter 2006 |