XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 103 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Maj 2009

Fudbal

23.05.2009 Partizan 2 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2009 BSK Borča 4 : 1 Metalac
23.05.2009 ČSK Pivara 0 : 7 Spartak Z.V.
23.05.2009 Novi Sad 2 : 2 Smederevo
23.05.2009 Indjija 2 : 0 Voždovac
23.05.2009 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Kolubara
23.05.2009 Metalac AV 3 : 1 Sloven
23.05.2009 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 2 Big Bul
23.05.2009 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Bačka (BP)
23.05.2009 Vršac 2 : 0 Spartak (D)
23.05.2009 Senta 1 : 2 Palić
23.05.2009 Proleter (NS) 0 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
23.05.2009 Radnički (Š) 1 : 0 Sloga (T)
23.05.2009 Kikinda 3 : 1 Radnički (NP)
23.05.2009 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 0 Mokra Gora
23.05.2009 Partizan (KM) 3 : 0 Gruža
23.05.2009 Takovo 1 : 2 Vodojaža
23.05.2009 Selevac 4 : 1 Beloševac
23.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 2 : 2 Rudar (K)
23.05.2009 Jadar (S) 1 : 2 Radnički (KO)
23.05.2009 Pusta Reka 1 : 2 Radan
23.05.2009 Sloga (LE) 2 : 2 Pukovac
23.05.2009 Žitorađa 5 : 0 Budućnost
23.05.2009 Morava (VH) 4 : 2 Mladost (L)
23.05.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Sloga (LI)
23.05.2009 SFS Borac 1 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
23.05.2009 Morava (Ć) 4 : 0 Pepeljevac
23.05.2009 Bor 3 : 0 Poreč
23.05.2009 Ozren 1 : 4 Radnički (S)
23.05.2009 Đerdap 3 : 1 Kablovi
23.05.2009 Prva petoletka 3 : 1 Rudar (B)
23.05.2009 Dunav 2 : 0 Trajal
23.05.2009 Dinamo 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
23.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (VS) 1 : 2 Dolina
23.05.2009 Radnički (B) 1 : 0 Radnik
23.05.2009 Kozara 3 : 2 Panonija
23.05.2009 Bačka Topola 2 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2009 Radnički (Z) 3 : 1 Budućnost (SC)
23.05.2009 Obilić 6 : 1 ŽAK
23.05.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 5 : 2 Radnički (SM)
23.05.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
23.05.2009 Cement 0 : 0 Veternik
23.05.2009 Trudbenik 2 : 0 Borac (O)
23.05.2009 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 IMT
23.05.2009 Turbina 1 : 1 Resnik
23.05.2009 Železničar (P) 2 : 0 Zlatibor (Č)
23.05.2009 Jasen 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
23.05.2009 Budućnost 2 : 2 Košutnjak
23.05.2009 Cerovac 0 : 0 Jadran
23.05.2009 Srbija 0 : 2 Sušica
23.05.2009 Kolonija 9 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.05.2009 Dobrača 0 : 4 Slavija
23.05.2009 Arsenal 2 : 2 Šumadija
23.05.2009 Partizan (C) 5 : 0 Sloga (L)
23.05.2009 Šumadinac 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
23.05.2009 Badnjevac 3 : 2 Banja
23.05.2009 Karađorđe (R) 3 : 1 Borac (P)
23.05.2009 OFK Jabučje 2 : 4 Tešnjar
23.05.2009 Mladost 7 : 0 Sovljak
23.05.2009 Palilulac 4 : 2 Vrtište
23.05.2009 Rudna Glava 1 : 4 Majdanpek
23.05.2009 Brestovac 5 : 4 Krivelj
23.05.2009 Jadran 3 : 0 Đurđin TB
23.05.2009 Radnički (K) 0 : 1 Budućnost
23.05.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
23.05.2009 Mladost 8 : 0 Borac (VS)
23.05.2009 Bečej Old gold 15 : 1 Sremac
23.05.2009 Šajkaš 0 : 0 Index
23.05.2009 Tvrdjava 4 : 0 OFK Futog
23.05.2009 Mladost (NS) 1 : 8 Borac (Š)
23.05.2009 Žiča 2 : 2 Polet (R)
23.05.2009 Mlada krila 0 : 2 Vrnjci
23.05.2009 Polet (SD) 5 : 0 Rudar
23.05.2009 Žitkovica 5 : 1 Makce
23.05.2009 TE Gučevo 5 : 1 Mladost (B)
23.05.2009 Crnča 1 : 0 Luk
23.05.2009 Radnički (KS) 0 : 3 Morava (Č)
23.05.2009 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Elektrovojvodina
23.05.2009 Subotica 3 : 0 Žednik
23.05.2009 Stara Čaršija 2 : 2 Kablar
23.05.2009 Čibukovac 3 : 0 Kralj Petar I
23.05.2009 Kolibri 1 : 2 Spartak
23.05.2009 Šabac 6 : 1 Sloga
23.05.2009 LASK Vaga 8 : 0 Gradac
23.05.2009 Napredak 3 : 1 Lemind Lavice
23.05.2009 Mašinac PZP 11 : 1 Jerina
23.05.2009 Radnički 1919 0 : 9 Novi Bečej
23.05.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Rad
23.05.2009 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
23.05.2009 Radnički (NB) 0 : 3 BSK Borča
23.05.2009 Zemun 1 : 1 Čukarički Stankom
23.05.2009 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Radnički (N)
23.05.2009 Rad 4 : 0 Morava (VP)

Košarka

Rukomet

23.05.2009 Jugović-Unimet 24 : 24 Planinka PV
23.05.2009 PKB 32 : 26 Priboj
23.05.2009 Mladost Radnički 29 : 25 Crvenka
23.05.2009 Kolubara 39 : 12 Župa
23.05.2009 Metaloplastika ZK 26 : 24 Radnički
23.05.2009 Vojvodina Železničar 34 : 35 Tarket
23.05.2009 Vrbas 25 : 28 Leskovac
23.05.2009 Jugopetrol Železničar 47 : 33 BSK Heba

Futsal