XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 198 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 31 Maj 2009

Fudbal

31.05.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Mačva
31.05.2009 Loznica 0 : 3 Sloga (P)
31.05.2009 Vujić voda 2 : 1 Inon
31.05.2009 Metalac (K) 1 : 1 Železničar
31.05.2009 Sloboda (U) 1 : 0 Budućnost (V)
31.05.2009 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Sloga (PM)
31.05.2009 FAP 3 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
31.05.2009 Balkanski 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
31.05.2009 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Dubočica
31.05.2009 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 0 Topličanin
31.05.2009 Svrljig 1 : 0 Župa
31.05.2009 Timok 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.05.2009 Car Konstantin 1 : 0 Radnik Rosa
31.05.2009 Kopaonik 3 : 4 Radnički (N)
31.05.2009 Srem 5 : 1 Radnički (O)
31.05.2009 Teleoptik 4 : 0 Mladenovac
31.05.2009 PKB 0 : 1 Šumadija
31.05.2009 BASK 1 : 2 Sindjelić
31.05.2009 Zemun 3 : 0 Železničar (BV)
31.05.2009 Lisović 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
31.05.2009 Sopot 4 : 1 Dorćol
31.05.2009 Palilulac 3 : 2 Beograd
31.05.2009 Takovo 3 : 2 Omladinac (NS)
31.05.2009 Šumadija (A) 2 : 0 Bane
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Erdoglija
31.05.2009 Prijevor 2 : 1 Partizan (KM)
31.05.2009 Gruža 1 : 1 Orlovac
31.05.2009 Crnokosa 4 : 4 Sloga (S)
31.05.2009 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
31.05.2009 Polet (Lj) 2 : 0 Mokra Gora
31.05.2009 Jadar (S) 8 : 0 Selevac
31.05.2009 Radnički (KO) 3 : 0 Krušik
31.05.2009 Radnički (V) 1 : 0 Zvižd
31.05.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 3 : 0 Ribnica
31.05.2009 Morava (VP) 6 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
31.05.2009 Homoljac 3 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
31.05.2009 Vrbovac 2 : 1 Jadar (GD)
31.05.2009 VGSK 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda (S)
31.05.2009 Rudar (K) 5 : 0 Beloševac
31.05.2009 Jastrebac (B) 1 : 1 Vučje
31.05.2009 Zloćudovo 2 : 4 Rudar Alpos
31.05.2009 Sloga (LI) 1 : 2 Morava (VH)
31.05.2009 Mladost (L) 3 : 2 Žitorađa
31.05.2009 Budućnost 4 : 2 BSK Bujanovac
31.05.2009 Mladost (M) 1 : 1 Sloga (LE)
31.05.2009 Pukovac 5 : 2 Pusta Reka
31.05.2009 Radan 2 : 1 Napredak
31.05.2009 Putevi 2 : 0 Dunav
31.05.2009 Trajal 3 : 0 Prva petoletka
31.05.2009 Poreč 0 : 3 Borac
31.05.2009 Trgovački 1 : 1 Morava (Ć)
31.05.2009 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
31.05.2009 ŽAK 3 : 2 Radnički (Z)
31.05.2009 Dolina 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
31.05.2009 Solunac 2 : 2 Donji Srem
31.05.2009 Mladost (T) 0 : 1 Cement
31.05.2009 Milutinac 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
31.05.2009 Kovačevac 2 : 0 Slavija
31.05.2009 Grafičar 2 : 1 Budućnost (D)
31.05.2009 GSP Polet 0 : 1 Poštar
31.05.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 3 : 2 Resnik
31.05.2009 Lasta 2 : 0 Turbina
31.05.2009 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Popovići
31.05.2009 Morava (S) 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
31.05.2009 Mataruge 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.05.2009 Mladost (O) 4 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
31.05.2009 Radnik 2 : 2 Jošanica
31.05.2009 Tutin 2 : 1 Borac
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 0 Napredak (K)
31.05.2009 Rudar 2 : 1 Ovčar
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Mladost (P)
31.05.2009 Napredak (S) 3 : 0 Miokovci
31.05.2009 Velereč 94 3 : 2 Slatina
31.05.2009 Omladinac (Z) 3 : 2 Autoprevoz
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Prilike
31.05.2009 Polimlje 5 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
31.05.2009 Savinac 3 : 0 Napredak (GD)
31.05.2009 GP Zlatibor 2 : 0 Arilje
31.05.2009 Polet (R) 1 : 3 Zlatar
31.05.2009 Perućac 3 : 2 Jasen
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 2 Železničar (P)
31.05.2009 Zlatibor (Č) 0 : 0 Sečica
31.05.2009 Partizan (D) 5 : 0 Beli Orlovi
31.05.2009 Borac (LJ) 4 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
31.05.2009 Borac (P) 2 : 4 Proleter
31.05.2009 Banja 2 : 2 Šumadinac (B)
31.05.2009 Iskra 4 : 1 Ribnikar
31.05.2009 ZSK 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.05.2009 Tulari 4 : 0 Osečina
31.05.2009 Rajac 3 : 0 Mladost
31.05.2009 Sovljak 5 : 3 OFK Jabučje
31.05.2009 Tešnjar 0 : 0 Brežđe
31.05.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 0 Zadrugar (O)
31.05.2009 Zadrugar (T) 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
31.05.2009 Polet 4 : 2 Borac (Ž)
31.05.2009 Vihor 3 : 0 Bata Bulić
31.05.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 0 Beli Orao
31.05.2009 Borac (VL) 2 : 0 Sloga (B)
31.05.2009 Šapine 3 : 2 Dunavac
31.05.2009 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Napredak
31.05.2009 Vrtište 3 : 4 Morava (K)
31.05.2009 Proleter (M) 1 : 2 Čegar
31.05.2009 Delijski Vis 2 : 2 Budućnost (P)
31.05.2009 Brzi Brod 4 : 1 Mramor
31.05.2009 Jastrebac Proleter 0 : 5 Vulkan
31.05.2009 Aluminjum 4 : 1 Sloboda (GV)
31.05.2009 Moravac 0 : 3 Omladinac (GK)
31.05.2009 Rajac 3 : 0 Brestovac
31.05.2009 Slatina (B) 7 : 0 Rudna Glava
31.05.2009 Majdanpek 4 : 2 Radnički
31.05.2009 Miloševo 2 : 2 Ključ
31.05.2009 Sloga 0 : 1 Slatina (N)
31.05.2009 Mala Vrbica 4 : 2 Nemetali
31.05.2009 Đurđin TB 0 : 3 Krivaja
31.05.2009 Eđšeg 3 : 1 AFK
31.05.2009 Tavankut 4 : 2 Čantavir
31.05.2009 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Bajša
31.05.2009 Bačka (M) 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
31.05.2009 Tisa 7 : 0 Jadran
31.05.2009 Polet 2 : 2 Jugoslavija
31.05.2009 Sloga 2 : 3 Mladost
31.05.2009 Borac (VS) 1 : 2 Borac (S)
31.05.2009 Partizan 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
31.05.2009 Radnički (B) 3 : 0 Vulturul
31.05.2009 Tempo 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
31.05.2009 Budućnost 1 : 0 Dolovo
31.05.2009 Proleter 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
31.05.2009 Fruškogorac 4 : 2 Kabel
31.05.2009 Budućnost (SS) 4 : 0 Mladost (NS)
31.05.2009 Borac (Š) 1 : 3 Tvrdjava
31.05.2009 OFK Futog 0 : 2 Mladost (BP)
31.05.2009 Index 2 : 0 Bečej Old gold
31.05.2009 Sremac 1 : 5 Omladinac (S)
31.05.2009 Gruža 0 : 1 Napredak (G)
31.05.2009 Ribnica (J) 0 : 1 Partizan
31.05.2009 Mladost (V) 2 : 2 Mlada krila
31.05.2009 Vrnjci 1 : 0 Tavnik
31.05.2009 Šumadija (Š) 1 : 0 Morava (M)
31.05.2009 Borac (A) 7 : 0 Žiča
31.05.2009 Rudar 3 : 2 Mlava (ML)
31.05.2009 Radnički (K) 3 : 1 Integral
31.05.2009 Vrelo 3 : 1 Krilaš
31.05.2009 Trgovački 3 : 2 Napredak (TR)
31.05.2009 Pomoravlje 5 : 8 Napredak (TO)
31.05.2009 Dragoš 2 : 1 Polet (SD)
31.05.2009 Carevac 5 : 2 Žitkovica
31.05.2009 Makce 8 : 0 Pobeda (SK)
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 2 : 0 Napredak (N)
31.05.2009 Borac (Z) 4 : 1 Bambi
31.05.2009 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 Desine
31.05.2009 RSK 3 : 3 Polet (V)
31.05.2009 Sloga (Ć) 5 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
31.05.2009 Velika Reka 3 : 2 Sloga (S)
31.05.2009 Borac(K) 3 : 1 Crnča
31.05.2009 Rudar (B) 4 : 0 Prva iskra
31.05.2009 Gučevo 3 : 0 Milan Orlić
31.05.2009 Mladost (B) 1 : 3 Cer
31.05.2009 Morava (Č) 2 : 4 Crvena zastava
31.05.2009 Mladost (DK) 1 : 2 Omladinac
31.05.2009 Dobrica 0 : 1 Hajduk
31.05.2009 Mladost 3 : 2 Vitorul
31.05.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Hajdučica
31.05.2009 Karaš 3 : 2 Vinogradar
31.05.2009 Sloga 5 : 1 Banat
31.05.2009 Ratar 4 : 5 Vršac United
31.05.2009 Potporanj 2 : 0 Bratstvo Unirea
31.05.2009 Unirea 3 : 0 Omladinac (O)
31.05.2009 Vojvodina 1 : 0 BSK Bavanište
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 4 Kolonija
31.05.2009 Mladost 0 : 1 Železničar
31.05.2009 Slavija 7 : 0 Omladinac (D)
31.05.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Borac (S)
31.05.2009 Borac (P) 0 : 1 Plavi Dunav
31.05.2009 Glogonj 3 : 3 Proleter
31.05.2009 Kralj Petar I 1 : 2 Stara Čaršija
31.05.2009 Kablar 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (D)
31.05.2009 Musina reka 1 : 4 Progorelica
31.05.2009 Napredak (B) 5 : 2 Dunav
31.05.2009 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Dunavac
31.05.2009 Sloga (L) 3 : 3 Napredak (P)
31.05.2009 Morava (P) 0 : 3 BSK
31.05.2009 Mip Majdan 7 : 2 Zemljoradnik
31.05.2009 Proleter 2 : 2 Mlava
31.05.2009 Železničar 3 : 3 Stig
31.05.2009 Sopot 5 : 0 Metalac
31.05.2009 Dizel 2 : 1 Napredak (B)
31.05.2009 Rad 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
31.05.2009 Sloboda (U) 1 : 1 Napredak
31.05.2009 Zemun 0 : 1 Radnički (NB)
31.05.2009 BSK Borča 3 : 0 Vojvodina
31.05.2009 Banat 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
31.05.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 Borac
31.05.2009 Rad 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
31.05.2009 Borac (Č) 3 : 0 Napredak
31.05.2009 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 0 Vojvodina
31.05.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Sloboda (U)
31.05.2009 Morava (VP) 0 : 6 Partizan

Vaterpolo

31.05.2009 Senta 2 : 6 Taš 2000