16.05
Sloga (PM)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloboda (Ä)
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (V) | 4 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
16.05
Inon
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | Inon | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
16.05
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
16.05
TopliÄanin
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
16.05
DuboÄica
Svrljig
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | DuboÄica | 3 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
16.05
SinÄeliÄ
Vlasina
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Vlasina |
16.05
Mladost (BJ)
Sloven
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 4 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (S)
Metalac AV
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
16.05
VrŔac
Big Bul
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | VrŔac | 1 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (Å )
PaliÄ
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
16.05
Kikinda
Tekstilac Ites
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (NP)
Sloga (T)
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (NP) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
16.05
DorÄol
Srem
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | DorÄol | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (O)
BASK
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | BASK |
16.05
Omladinac (NS)
Sloga (BB)
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
16.05
Partizan (KM)
Å umadija 1903
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 0 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
16.05
Takovo
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
3
|
16.05.2009 | Takovo | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
16.05
Selevac
Crvena zvezda (S)
0
2
|
16.05.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda (S) | |||||
16.05
Jadar (S)
Sloga (LÅ )
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | Jadar (S) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (LÅ ) |
16.05
OFK NiÅ”
Jastrebac (B)
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
16.05
Napredak
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka |
16.05
Rudar (B)
Dunav
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
16.05
Kablovi
Prva petoletka
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Prva petoletka | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (S)
Äerdap
5
1
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 5 : 1 | Äerdap |
16.05
Dinamo
Crvena zvezda (VS)
6
0
|
16.05.2009 | Dinamo | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (B)
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 0 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
16.05
Jedinstvo
Dolina
0
3
|
16.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
16.05
Kozara
Radnik
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
16.05
BaÄka Topola
BAK
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 3 : 0 | BAK | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (Z)
Sloboda
2
1
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
16.05
ObiliÄ
BuduÄnost (A)
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | ObiliÄ | 4 : 2 | BuduÄnost (A) |
16.05
1. Maj Agroruma
Hajduk
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
16.05
Cement
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
16.05.2009 | Cement | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.05
JugoviÄ
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
16.05
PoŔtar
Turbina
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | PoŔtar | 2 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
16.05
Žarkovo
Lasta
0
2
|
16.05.2009 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Lasta | |||||
16.05
IMT
GSP Polet
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | IMT | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
16.05
ObiliÄ
KovaÄevac
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | KovaÄevac |
16.05
Autoprevoz
Prilike
5
0
|
16.05.2009 | Autoprevoz | 5 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
16.05
Slatina
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
16.05.2009 | Slatina | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (P) |
16.05
BuduÄnost (A)
Arilje
7
0
|
16.05.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 7 : 0 | Arilje | |||||
16.05
Zlatibor voda (G)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (P) |
16.05
KoŔutnjak
Sloga (D)
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | KoŔutnjak | 0 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.05
Sloga (L)
Å umadinac
1
5
|
16.05.2009 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 5 | Å umadinac | |||||
16.05
Å umadija
Partizan (C)
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Partizan (C) | |||||
16.05
Slavija
Arsenal
2
3
|
16.05.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
16.05
Jedinstvo
DobraÄa
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | DobraÄa | |||||
16.05
SuŔica
Kolonija
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | SuŔica | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
16.05
Jadran
Srbija
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | Jadran | 4 : 2 | Srbija | |||||
16.05
BuduÄnost
Cerovac
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Cerovac |
16.05
Sloga (B)
Beli Orlovi
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
16.05
AranÄelovac
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
0
1
|
16.05.2009 | AranÄelovac | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe Mladost | |||||
16.05
Marjan
KaraÄorÄe (R)
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | Marjan | 2 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe (R) |
16.05
Radnik
Ribnikar
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
16.05
Zadrugar
Vrujci
5
1
|
16.05.2009 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Vrujci |
16.05
Krivelj
Brodoremont
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | Krivelj | 3 : 1 | Brodoremont |
16.05
NjegoÅ”
EÄÅ”eg
3
4
|
16.05.2009 | NjegoÅ” | 3 : 4 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
16.05
Potisje
AFK
2
4
|
16.05.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 4 | AFK |
16.05
Å ajkaÅ”
Omladinac (S)
8
0
|
16.05.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 8 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
16.05
Mladost (NS)
OFK Vrbas
0
3
|
16.05.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 3 | OFK Vrbas |
16.05
Mlada krila
Borac (A)
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | Mlada krila | 0 : 0 | Borac (A) |
16.05
Polet (SD)
Napredak (TO)
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (TO) |
16.05
Luk
Sloga (S)
4
0
|
16.05.2009 | Luk | 4 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
16.05
RadniÄki (KS)
Sloga (DT)
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (KS) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (DT) |
16.05
Partizan
Hajduk
9
0
|
16.05.2009 | Partizan | 9 : 0 | Hajduk |
16.05
Olimpik
Granit
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | Olimpik | 1 : 1 | Granit |
16.05
BSK
Napredak (P)
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Napredak (P) |
16.05
Napredak (B)
Metalac
3
0
|
16.05.2009 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Metalac |
16.05
Borac
Banat
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
16.05
Jagodina
Crvena Zvezda
1
5
|
16.05.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.05
Napredak
ÄukariÄki Stankom
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
16.05
Metalac
Sevojno
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
16.05
Mladost (A)
Bežanija
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | Mladost (A) | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
16.05
Mladi radnik
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
16.05.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
16.05
Voždovac
Dinamo
0
0
|
16.05.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
16.05
Smederevo
Indjija
3
1
|
16.05.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 1 | Indjija | |||||
16.05
Spartak Z.V.
Novi Sad
3
2
|
16.05.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
16.05
BSK BorÄa
ÄSK Pivara
2
0
|
16.05.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara |
16.05
Kikinda
Vandini
1
4
|
16.05.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 4 | Vandini | |||||
16.05
Kalemegdan
Ravangrad
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 0 | Ravangrad | |||||
16.05
Novi BeÄej
ŽFK FruŔkogorac
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | Novi BeÄej | 4 : 2 | ŽFK FruÅ”kogorac | |||||
16.05
PanÄevo
RadniÄki 1919
4
2
|
16.05.2009 | PanÄevo | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki 1919 |
16.05
Lemind Lavice
MaŔinac PZP
0
5
|
16.05.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 5 | MaŔinac PZP | |||||
16.05
Požarevac
LASK Vaga
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | Požarevac | 1 : 0 | LASK Vaga | |||||
16.05
Sloga
SuŔica
2
1
|
16.05.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
16.05
Spartak
Å abac
1
4
|
16.05.2009 | Spartak | 1 : 4 | Å abac |
16.05
Rad
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
16.05
Zemun
Partizan
1
1
|
16.05.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
16.05
RadniÄki (O)
Partizan
1
7
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 1 : 7 | Partizan | |||||
16.05
ÄukariÄki Stankom
RadniÄki (K)
5
0
|
16.05.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (K) |
16.05
RadniÄki (P)
Rad
2
1
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (O)
Partizan
0
6
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (O) | 0 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
16.05
RadniÄki (N)
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
16.05.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
16.05
Proleter Naftagas
Planinka PV
31
29
|
16.05.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 31 : 29 | Planinka PV | |||||
16.05
Mladost RadniÄki
ORK NiÅ”
28
30
|
16.05.2009 | Mladost RadniÄki | 28 : 30 | ORK NiÅ” | |||||
16.05
Kolubara
Priboj
33
22
|
16.05.2009 | Kolubara | 33 : 22 | Priboj | |||||
16.05
Metaloplastika ZK
Crvenka
31
26
|
16.05.2009 | Metaloplastika ZK | 31 : 26 | Crvenka | |||||
16.05
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki
28
35
|
16.05.2009 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 28 : 35 | RadniÄki |
16.05
Vranje
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
28
27
|
16.05.2009 | Vranje | 28 : 27 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.05
Zlatar
Crvena Zvezda
35
27
|
16.05.2009 | Zlatar | 35 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda |
16.05
Napredak
Dinamo Petrohemija
28
33
|
16.05.2009 | Napredak | 28 : 33 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
16.05
ÄaÄak
Medicinar
28
24
|
16.05.2009 | ÄaÄak | 28 : 24 | Medicinar | |||||
16.05
ZajeÄar
Kikinda
31
33
|
16.05.2009 | ZajeÄar | 31 : 33 | Kikinda |
16.05
Max Sport
KuÄevo
40
35
|
16.05.2009 | Max Sport | 40 : 35 | KuÄevo | |||||
16.05
Cepelin
Metalac (GM)
28
26
|
16.05.2009 | Cepelin | 28 : 26 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
16.05
Metalac(V)
Nopal Srem
31
43
|
16.05.2009 | Metalac(V) | 31 : 43 | Nopal Srem | |||||
16.05
Spartak
RadniÄki
30
25
|
16.05.2009 | Spartak | 30 : 25 | RadniÄki |
16.05
Beograd
Student
6
6
|
16.05.2009 | Beograd | 6 : 6 | Student |
16.05
Proleter
Singidunum
7
17
|
16.05.2009 | Proleter | 7 : 17 | Singidunum | |||||
16.05
ŽAK
Dinamo
23
5
|
16.05.2009 | ŽAK | 23 : 5 | Dinamo |