XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 510 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Novembar 2013

Fudbal

16.11.2013 13:00 Polet 2 : 0 Partizan
16.11.2013 13:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Vodojaža
16.11.2013 13:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Trepča
16.11.2013 13:00 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Šumadija
16.11.2013 13:00 VGSK 1 : 0 Napredak
16.11.2013 13:00 Morava 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
16.11.2013 13:00 Sloga 1940 1 : 0 Sloga (P)
16.11.2013 13:00 Sevojno 1 : 1 Budućnost
16.11.2013 13:00 Radnički (V) 2 : 0 Ribnica
16.11.2013 13:00 Mladost (DD) 0 : 0 FAP
16.11.2013 13:30 Svrljig 4 : 0 Budućnost
16.11.2013 13:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Vlasina
16.11.2013 13:30 Topličanin 2 : 0 Lužnica
16.11.2013 13:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Rembas
16.11.2013 13:00 Bilećanin 1 : 1 Sloboda
16.11.2013 13:00 Vršac 2 : 0 Budućnost
16.11.2013 13:00 Radnički (K) 1 : 1 Borac (Sakule)
16.11.2013 13:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 0 TSC
16.11.2013 13:00 Kozara 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
16.11.2013 13:00 PIK Prigrevica 1 : 0 Mladost
16.11.2013 13:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Vrbas
16.11.2013 13:00 Cement 3 : 0 Hajduk
16.11.2013 13:00 Srbobran 1 : 1 Polet
16.11.2013 13:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 1 Sloga
16.11.2013 13:00 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 0 Železničar
16.11.2013 13:00 IMT 3 : 2 Lepušnica
16.11.2013 13:00 Palilulac 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
16.11.2013 13:30 Goč 3 : 0 Morava
16.11.2013 13:30 Grdica 1 : 5 Pazar Juniors 2011
16.11.2013 13:00 Slatina 0 : 0 Rudar
16.11.2013 13:00 Backovac Junajted 2 : 2 Gorušica
16.11.2013 13:00 Partizan 3 : 1 OFK Bagremar
16.11.2013 13:00 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Karađorđe
16.11.2013 13:30 Bresje Superior 1 : 2 Osipaonica
16.11.2013 13:30 Polet 4 : 1 Integral
16.11.2013 13:30 Đerdap 2 : 0 Omladinac
16.11.2013 13:00 Majur 3 : 1 Sindjelić
16.11.2013 13:00 Jadar 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
16.11.2013 13:00 Zadrugar 5 : 3 Tulari
16.11.2013 13:00 Kačer 1 : 0 Mladost (V)
16.11.2013 13:00 Banjani 1 : 0 OFK Jabučje
16.11.2013 13:00 Spartak 1924 2 : 0 Mladost (D)
16.11.2013 13:00 Rubribreza 1 : 6 Pepeljevac
16.11.2013 13:00 Joševa 2 : 0 OFK Divci
16.11.2013 13:00 Kolubara 0 : 3 OFK Osečina
16.11.2013 13:30 Orljane 2 : 0 Mekiš
16.11.2013 13:30 Naša krila 1936 1 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
16.11.2013 13:30 Borac (A) 4 : 0 Morava
16.11.2013 13:30 Rasovača 2 : 0 Naisus
16.11.2013 13:30 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 2 Bobište
16.11.2013 13:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
16.11.2013 13:30 Polet 5 : 2 N.S. Tatko
16.11.2013 13:30 Trbunje 0 : 3 Borac
16.11.2013 13:30 Jug Bogdan 3 : 2 Omladinac
16.11.2013 13:30 OFK Tekstilac 1 : 0 Levač
16.11.2013 13:00 FUD 3 : 0 Čitluk
16.11.2013 13:00 Bošnjane 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
16.11.2013 13:30 Rudna Glava 2 : 0 Slatina
16.11.2013 13:30 Zlot 2 : 1 Poreč
16.11.2013 13:30 BSK 6 : 0 Mladost
16.11.2013 13:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Njegoš
16.11.2013 13:00 Krivaja 2 : 0 AFK
16.11.2013 13:00 Subotica 4 : 0 Preporod
16.11.2013 13:00 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Bajša
16.11.2013 13:00 Krajina 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
16.11.2013 13:00 Radnički (Z) 2 : 0 Potisje
16.11.2013 13:00 Naftagas 3 : 0 Rusanda
16.11.2013 13:00 OFK Mladost APA 5 : 0 Kordun
16.11.2013 13:00 Graničar 1 : 3 Zadrugar
16.11.2013 13:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Crvenka
16.11.2013 13:00 Stanišić 1 : 3 Omladinac (B)
16.11.2013 13:00 Borac 1 : 1 OFK Odžaci
16.11.2013 14:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Kupinovo
16.11.2013 14:00 1. Maj 3 : 2 Hajduk 1932
16.11.2013 13:30 Veternik 3 : 1 Mladost (NS)
16.11.2013 13:30 Vojvodina (T) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
16.11.2013 13:30 ŽSK 6 : 0 Mladost (BP)
16.11.2013 11:00 Zmaj 1953 2 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
16.11.2013 11:00 Komgrap 1 : 1 Borac
16.11.2013 11:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Banja
16.11.2013 13:00 Policajac 2 : 0 Milutinac
16.11.2013 13:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Strelac
16.11.2013 13:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
16.11.2013 13:30 Čibukovac 1 : 0 Magnohrom
16.11.2013 14:30 Velereč 94 3 : 2 Majdan
16.11.2013 13:00 Parmenac 4 : 1 Polet (G)
16.11.2013 13:00 Misača 1 : 3 Plaskovac
16.11.2013 13:00 Žitkovica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
16.11.2013 13:00 Polet 2 : 1 Sloga (D)
16.11.2013 13:00 Sloga Krnic 0 : 0 Mladost PP
16.11.2013 13:00 TE Gučevo 1 : 0 Hajduk
16.11.2013 13:00 Milicionar 6 : 0 Premijer
16.11.2013 13:30 Moravac (ZT) 1 : 3 Moravac (Č)
16.11.2013 13:30 Toplica 0 : 0 Real
16.11.2013 13:30 Tempo 3 : 3 Pobeda 1976
16.11.2013 13:30 MB Marjan 1 : 3 Morava
16.11.2013 13:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Navalin
16.11.2013 13:00 Donji Kopaonik 5 : 1 Blagotin
16.11.2013 13:00 14. Oktobar 3 : 6 Mladi radnik
16.11.2013 14:00 Malajnica 3 : 1 Čubra
16.11.2013 14:00 Bukovik 6 : 0 Palilulac
16.11.2013 14:00 Napredak 1976 2 : 1 Pobeda
16.11.2013 14:00 Sloboda 2013 0 : 2 Sloga
16.11.2013 13:30 Timok 3 : 0 IMT
16.11.2013 13:30 Partizan (U) 1 : 1 Hajdučica
16.11.2013 13:00 Obilić 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (SK)
16.11.2013 13:00 Radnički Gladiolus 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (M)
16.11.2013 13:00 Potisje 2 : 1 Graničar
16.11.2013 13:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Dunav
16.11.2013 13:00 Šajkaš 1908 5 : 0 Železničar
16.11.2013 13:00 OFK Futog 0 : 0 Susek
16.11.2013 13:00 Borac 1 : 3 Sofeks
16.11.2013 13:00 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 1 Vinogradar
16.11.2013 13:00 Šumadija (MC) 4 : 1 Mladi Borac
16.11.2013 13:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Sloga
16.11.2013 13:00 Mladost (Č) 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
16.11.2013 13:00 Lazarevac 0 : 3 Sloboda
16.11.2013 Stojnik 4 : 3 OFK Slatina
16.11.2013 Sibnica 6 : 1 Rudar 2012
16.11.2013 Vojvoda 1 : 1 Mladost
16.11.2013 4 Juli 3 : 0 Vis
16.11.2013 OFK Rogača 1 : 3 Denim
16.11.2013 Mladost 2 : 4 Drlupa
16.11.2013 Sloga 2012 0 : 5 Ropočevo
16.11.2013 13:00 Kaona 0 : 3 Neresnica
16.11.2013 13:30 Lajkovac 5 : 1 Sloga
16.11.2013 12:30 Stara Čaršija 7 : 2 Borjak 2013
16.11.2013 12:30 Stragari 1 : 1 Mladost
16.11.2013 12:30 Topoljak 2 : 0 Omladinac (U)
16.11.2013 12:30 Sloboda 1948 0 : 1 Kamenorezac 76
16.11.2013 12:30 Omladinac (O) 4 : 2 Moravac-C 74
16.11.2013 Travnik 1 : 2 Željezničar
16.11.2013 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Radnik
16.11.2013 Rudar 0 : 2 Zrinjski
16.11.2013 Velež 0 : 3 Široki Brijeg
16.11.2013 Olimpic 0 : 0 Čelik
16.11.2013 13:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 Partizan
16.11.2013 10:00 Proleter (NS) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
16.11.2013 10:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Novi Sad
16.11.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 1 OFK Hajduk
16.11.2013 11:00 Takovo 6 : 1 Jadran
16.11.2013 11:00 Metalac (K) 1 : 2 Sloga (P)
16.11.2013 11:00 Arsenal 1 : 7 Javor
16.11.2013 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 4 Sušica
16.11.2013 13:00 Šumadija 1903 6 : 0 FAP
16.11.2013 10:00 BIP 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
16.11.2013 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 5 : 0 Pobeda
16.11.2013 11:00 Dinamo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
16.11.2013 11:00 Palilulac 4 : 1 Hajduk Veljko
16.11.2013 11:00 Radan 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
16.11.2013 13:30 Žitoradja 1 : 0 Vlasina
16.11.2013 17:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Žarkovo
16.11.2013 10:00 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Brodarac 2
16.11.2013 14:00 Bežanija 4 : 0 Grafičar
16.11.2013 13:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
16.11.2013 09:00 BSK Borča 2 3 : 1 Radnički (O)
16.11.2013 13:00 Spartak 4 : 1 Rad
16.11.2013 11:00 Borac 1 : 2 Sloboda Point
16.11.2013 11:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
16.11.2013 13:30 Napredak 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
16.11.2013 12:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 1 Železničar
16.11.2013 12:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 1 Proleter 2006
16.11.2013 12:00 Spartak 6 : 1 Bečej
16.11.2013 12:00 Novi Sad 3 : 3 Dinamo
16.11.2013 12:00 TSC 1 : 1 Vrbas
16.11.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
16.11.2013 12:00 Banat 0 : 6 Vršac
16.11.2013 12:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
16.11.2013 Zemun 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
16.11.2013 Brodarac 3 : 1 Voždovac
16.11.2013 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Bežanija
16.11.2013 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Kolubara
16.11.2013 BASK 4 : 1 Radnički (O)
16.11.2013 Dominus 0 : 0 Internacional
16.11.2013 Radnički (NB) 0 : 4 BSK Borča
16.11.2013 14:00 Metalac (K) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
16.11.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
16.11.2013 10:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 4 Novi Pazar
16.11.2013 11:00 Olimpia B 2 : 3 Vinogradar
16.11.2013 13:30 AS 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
16.11.2013 13:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
16.11.2013 13:00 Sloboda Point 2 : 2 Rad
16.11.2013 13:30 Borac 1 : 1 Zemun
16.11.2013 11:00 Loznica 0 : 7 Partizan
16.11.2013 11:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Brodarac
16.11.2013 11:00 Savacijum 5 : 0 Smederevo
16.11.2013 10:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 0 Železničar
16.11.2013 10:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 1 Proleter 2006
16.11.2013 10:00 Spartak 0 : 1 Bečej
16.11.2013 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 0 Dinamo
16.11.2013 10:00 TSC 4 : 1 Vrbas
16.11.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Bačka 1901
16.11.2013 10:00 Banat 0 : 6 Vršac
16.11.2013 10:00 Inđija 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
16.11.2013 13:00 Bane 0 : 3 Kiker
16.11.2013 11:00 Bubamara 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
16.11.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 0 Javor
16.11.2013 13:00 Dragačevo 8 : 1 Budućnost
16.11.2013 13:00 Sloga 1940 0 : 7 Novi Pazar
16.11.2013 10:00 AFK 1 : 9 Radnički 1905
16.11.2013 12:00 Strela 2 : 4 Borac (St)
16.11.2013 Tutin 0 : 6 Pazar Juniors
16.11.2013 Granit 5 : 3 Trepča
16.11.2013 Granit 1 : 10 ŠF Fenerbahče
16.11.2013 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
16.11.2013 011 2 : 4 Sinđelić
16.11.2013 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Kolubara
16.11.2013 Ada 1 : 2 Internacional
16.11.2013 Radnički NB 0 : 1 BSK
16.11.2013 10:00 Senta 13 : 0 Potisje
16.11.2013 Krusik 2 5 : 2 OFK Osecina
16.11.2013 Zeleznicar 1 : 3 Radnicki
16.11.2013 12:00 Buducnost 0 : 0 OFK Senjak
16.11.2013 10:00 Sušica 0 : 7 Šumadija 1903 I
16.11.2013 10:00 Gruža 1 : 8 Apolon 4 I
16.11.2013 10:00 Slavija 10 : 1 Karađorđe
16.11.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Duljaj
16.11.2013 11:00 Tutin 0 : 3 Pazar Juniors
16.11.2013 OFK Lešak 0 : 10 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević

Košarka

16.11.2013 17:30 Igokea 72 : 58 Szolnoki Olaj
16.11.2013 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 76 : 78 Union Olimpija
16.11.2013 21:00 Krka 66 : 77 Cibona
16.11.2013 17:00 Zadar 72 : 70 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
16.11.2013 19:00 Sloboda 87 : 91 OKK Beograd
16.11.2013 18:00 FMP 92 : 75 Smederevo
16.11.2013 19:30 Sloga 77 : 74 Napredak Rubin
16.11.2013 20:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 82 : 75 Meridiana
16.11.2013 19:00 Borac 65 : 61 Tamiš
16.11.2013 19:30 Metalac 74 : 78 Crnokosa
16.11.2013 16:00 Jagodina 78 : 79 Pirot
16.11.2013 19:00 Napredak Maksi Ko 88 : 66 Mladost (Z)
16.11.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 78 : 77 Šabac
16.11.2013 17:30 Spartak 77 : 83 Proleter Naftagas
16.11.2013 17:00 Radnički 84 : 59 Mladost (Č)
16.11.2013 19:30 Beovuk 72 81 : 72 Železničar
16.11.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 90 : 75 Zlatar
16.11.2013 18:00 Prva Petoletka 72 : 63 Sloga (P)
16.11.2013 19:00 Mileševac 77 : 60 Svilajnac
16.11.2013 20:00 Knjaževac 86 : 81 Niš
16.11.2013 18:30 OKK Junior 85 : 77 Rtanj
16.11.2013 19:00 Bor RTB 94 : 89 Jug
16.11.2013 18:00 Sokobanja 89 : 82 Jablanica
16.11.2013 19:00 Hajduk 75 : 78 Akademik
16.11.2013 19:00 Dunav 99 : 75 Velika Kikinda
16.11.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo 52 : 65 Srem
16.11.2013 19:00 Odžaci 82 : 55 Nova Pazova
16.11.2013 18:00 Žarkovo 76 : 59 Sparta Radijus Vektor
16.11.2013 17:00 Astra 49 : 72 Zvezdara
16.11.2013 Play off 90 : 54 Čačak 94
16.11.2013 Mionica 82 : 61 Ivanjica
16.11.2013 13:30 M015 20 : 0 Klik
16.11.2013 Student BB 94 : 56 Užice
16.11.2013 Čačak Basket Tim 79 : 75 Vladimirci
16.11.2013 Milan Trivić 2 81 : 74 Vitez
16.11.2013 Mladenovac 67 : 75 Umka 2009
16.11.2013 Zvezdara 2 77 : 78 Grocka
16.11.2013 Flash 86 : 71 Ras
16.11.2013 Mladost 2009 2 52 : 67 Surčin Dobanovci
16.11.2013 BSK Junior 74 : 64 Radan
16.11.2013 Đerdap 83 : 72 Hisar
16.11.2013 Negotin 87 : 83 Vlasotince
16.11.2013 Mladost Vesna 80 : 68 Zone Boys
16.11.2013 Jastrebac 97 : 80 Hajduk Veljko
16.11.2013 Stragari 65 : 60 Basket Top
16.11.2013 Paraćin 75 : 82 Korićani
16.11.2013 Starinski 80 : 76 Požarevac
16.11.2013 Trepča 20 : 0 Sloga (PM)
16.11.2013 Bane 20 : 0 Goč
16.11.2013 Ušće 101 : 60 Župa
16.11.2013 Šumarice 78 : 76 Mladost
16.11.2013 Vojvodina NM 77 : 69 Budućnost
16.11.2013 Mladost Veternik 86 : 74 Sloboda NS
16.11.2013 Kadet 62 : 72 Feniks
16.11.2013 Crvenka 77 : 89 Sport Key Plus
16.11.2013 Apatin 0 : 20 Futog Tehnomer
16.11.2013 SO Koš 72 : 77 Selekta
16.11.2013 Kris Kros 100 : 70 Pink
16.11.2013 Dinamo 87 : 62 Partizan
16.11.2013 Omladinac 59 : 92 BNS
16.11.2013 Vojka 75 : 55 Radnički
16.11.2013 Družina Kozlovac 72 : 83 Indians Basket
16.11.2013 Banatski Karlovac 76 : 72 LSK
16.11.2013 19:00 Jagodina 2001 73 : 88 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2013 18:00 Vojvodina Nis Gas 47 : 53 Šabac
16.11.2013 20:00 Šumadija 80 : 52 Srbobran Reahem
16.11.2013 18:00 Stara Pazova 38 : 46 Vršac
16.11.2013 19:30 Spartak 58 : 67 Radivoj Korać
16.11.2013 17:00 Topličanin 2012 28 : 82 Gimnazijalac Partizan
16.11.2013 14:30 Actavis academy 57 : 72 Bor
16.11.2013 14:30 Student 2 57 : 63 Paraćin
16.11.2013 Kraljevo 95 : 41 Play Off
16.11.2013 Karaburma 81 : 51 Loznica
16.11.2013 Time Out 60 : 25 Ivanjica
16.11.2013 Železničar 72 : 58 All Star

Odbojka

16.11.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Đerdap
16.11.2013 19:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
16.11.2013 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 0 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior
16.11.2013 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Smederevo
16.11.2013 19:00 Mladenovac 1 : 3 Putevi
16.11.2013 17:00 Lučani 3 : 1 Partizan
16.11.2013 17:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Desetka
16.11.2013 Radan 1 : 3 Jagodina
16.11.2013 Niš 3 : 0 Borac
16.11.2013 Topličanin 3 : 0 Pirot
16.11.2013 20:00 Futog 0 : 3 Novi Sad
16.11.2013 Hercegovina 2 : 3 Stražilovo
16.11.2013 Srem Iton 3 : 0 Proleter
16.11.2013 16:00 Sloven 1 : 3 Vojvodina 2
16.11.2013 17:00 Bavanište 3 : 1 Vrbas
16.11.2013 Obrenovac 1 : 3 VA 014
16.11.2013 Obilić 3 : 0 Loznica
16.11.2013 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Šumadija
16.11.2013 Sterija 3 : 1 Rudar
16.11.2013 BMR Petlovača 1947 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
16.11.2013 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
16.11.2013 14:30 Mladi Radnik 2 3 : 0 Carina
16.11.2013 12:30 Crnjanski 0 : 3 Blok Aut
16.11.2013 08:30 As 3 : 1 Duga
16.11.2013 19:00 Bečej 2 : 3 Banat
16.11.2013 Dinamo 1 : 3 Botafogo
16.11.2013 Jedinstvo 2 0 : 3 Kikinda
16.11.2013 Klek Srbijašume 2 0 : 3 Mladost (T)
16.11.2013 Maglić 1953 3 : 0 Partizan
16.11.2013 Sirig 2 : 3 Merkur
16.11.2013 Šid 3 : 0 Spartak 2
16.11.2013 Topličanin 2 3 : 0 K.V. Flaka
16.11.2013 Mladost 0 : 3 Dubočica
16.11.2013 Junior 0 : 3 Vranje
16.11.2013 Timok 2 1 : 3 Ozren
16.11.2013 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Zaječar
16.11.2013 Sportisimo Pajp 0 : 3 Voša 2
16.11.2013 Dunav 2 3 : 0 Futog 2
16.11.2013 Žabalj 1 : 3 Dunav Volley
16.11.2013 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Sombor
16.11.2013 16:00 Kolubara 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (U)
16.11.2013 17:30 Dinamo 3 : 0 Smeč 5
16.11.2013 19:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2013 19:00 Partizan Vizura 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
16.11.2013 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Crnokosa
16.11.2013 17:45 Student 0 : 3 Radnički (K)
16.11.2013 20:00 Zrenjanin 023 3 : 0 Varadin
16.11.2013 20:00 Radnički Beograd 3 : 0 Mladost
16.11.2013 Putevi Trendteks 2 : 3 Borac
16.11.2013 Ekonomac 3 : 0 Tajm
16.11.2013 Sloboda S 0 : 3 Gimnazijalac
16.11.2013 18:00 Ivanjica 3 : 1 Zlatar
16.11.2013 Tutin Stil Jasen 3 : 0 Zlatibor
16.11.2013 Vranje 3 : 2 Majdanpek FBC
16.11.2013 LE-016 3 : 1 Leskovac 98
16.11.2013 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Milenijum
16.11.2013 Paraćin 0 : 3 Jagodina
16.11.2013 Radnički 1 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
16.11.2013 Mladost 3 : 1 Vršac
16.11.2013 Slavija 0 : 3 Eaton Srem Tempo
16.11.2013 Vrbas 3 : 0 Omladinac
16.11.2013 Ruma 3 : 0 FOK
16.11.2013 Spartak 2 : 3 Obilić
16.11.2013 Šumadija 3 : 1 Imlek
16.11.2013 18:00 Lazarevac 3 : 1 Poštar 064
16.11.2013 Smederevo 1 : 3 Beograd
16.11.2013 Mokra Gora 1 : 3 Trstenik
16.11.2013 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Zvečan
16.11.2013 Bane 0 : 3 Leposavić
16.11.2013 Kraljevo 3 : 2 Tehničar
16.11.2013 11:00 Libero ČA 2 0 : 3 Čačak
16.11.2013 18:00 Stars 0 : 3 Sloga
16.11.2013 20:00 Tara 3 : 0 Arilje
16.11.2013 Futog 2 1 : 3 Novi Sad
16.11.2013 Žabalj Volej 3 : 0 NS Volej tim
16.11.2013 NS Tim 1 : 3 VST
16.11.2013 Čemp 07 1 : 3 Partizan
16.11.2013 Grbić 3 : 0 Futog vest
16.11.2013 Krajišnik 0 : 3 Hercegovina
16.11.2013 Vojvoda Stepa 0 : 3 Banat
16.11.2013 Žitište 1 : 3 Kikinda
16.11.2013 Koral 0 : 3 MD Zrenjanin 2
16.11.2013 Volejstars 3 : 0 Proleter
16.11.2013 Neoplanta 0 : 3 Prvi Tempo
16.11.2013 Eaton Srem Tempo 2 3 : 0 Trijumf 2013
16.11.2013 Maks 3 : 1 Odbojka 013
16.11.2013 Beočin Metal 3 : 1 Dunav
16.11.2013 Star 1 : 3 Mladost
16.11.2013 Zaslon 3 : 0 Ribnica
16.11.2013 Rađevac 1 : 3 Ub
16.11.2013 Valjevo 2 : 3 Proleter
16.11.2013 Osečina 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
16.11.2013 VA 014 3 : 2 Mali Zvornik
16.11.2013 Hajduk 3 : 1 CVS
16.11.2013 Volejstars 3 : 0 Turija
16.11.2013 Bečej 3 : 0 Apatin
16.11.2013 Merkur 3 : 1 Senta
16.11.2013 Goks In 0 : 3 NIS Spartak 2
16.11.2013 Roda 3 : 0 Komete
16.11.2013 As Batajnica 3 : 2 Dunav
16.11.2013 Blok-aut 1 : 3 As
16.11.2013 Pionir 2 : 3 Partizan Vizura 2
16.11.2013 Železnik 2012 3 : 2 Mladenovac
16.11.2013 19:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik 2
16.11.2013 13:00 Plana 3 : 0 Tvrđava L
16.11.2013 16:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 1 Carina
16.11.2013 12:00 Poreč 3 : 2 ŽOK 030
16.11.2013 Zaječar 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko II
16.11.2013 12:00 Timok 3 : 1 Bor II
16.11.2013 14:30 Ozren 3 : 1 Knjaževac
16.11.2013 Desetka 3 : 0 Pirot
16.11.2013 Naissus 97 3 : 0 As
16.11.2013 Caribrod 0 : 3 Stampedo
16.11.2013 Srem 022 0 : 3 Jedinstvo 2
16.11.2013 Sremac 0 : 3 Radinci Volej
16.11.2013 Mitrovica 2 : 3 Mladost
16.11.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Prvi Tempo 2
16.11.2013 NIS Spartak 3 3 : 0 Topola
16.11.2013 Zlatica 3 : 1 Panonija
16.11.2013 Subotica 3 : 2 Kikinda 2
16.11.2013 KI 0230 3 : 2 Čoka
16.11.2013 Fok 3 : 1 Slavija
16.11.2013 Volejbol 2000 0 : 3 Mladost
16.11.2013 SK Volej 3 : 0 Smeč
16.11.2013 NS Volej tim 3 : 1 NS Volej
16.11.2013 Libero 1 : 3 Fortuna
16.11.2013 BiT 3 : 0 Štrand Volej

Rukomet

16.11.2013 18:00 Vojvodina 21 : 20 Partizan
16.11.2013 19:00 Jugović Unimet 27 : 19 Rudar
16.11.2013 20:30 Železničar 1949 31 : 25 Spartak Vojput
16.11.2013 18:00 PKB 20 : 18 Morava
16.11.2013 19:30 Kolubara 28 : 26 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2013 17:30 Proleter 24 : 30 ŽSK
16.11.2013 19:00 Mladost 22 : 28 Titel Džon Dir
16.11.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo 17 : 29 Dinamo
16.11.2013 20:00 Nova Pazova 21 : 41 Crvena Zvezda
16.11.2013 18:00 Crvenka 37 : 32 Lavovi BP
16.11.2013 13:00 Smederevo 29 : 37 Novi Beograd
16.11.2013 Hajduk Veljko 20 : 0 Radnički
16.11.2013 18:00 Priboj 22 : 27 Sloga
16.11.2013 19:00 Zlatar 37 : 30 Trepča
16.11.2013 18:00 Karađorđe 34 : 34 Šamot 65 -2
16.11.2013 15:30 Sloga 23 : 25 Knez Lazar 2
16.11.2013 14:00 Prva Petoletka 31 : 32 Štrpce Tandems
16.11.2013 17:00 Vladimirovac 38 : 34 Metalac
16.11.2013 20:00 Srem Sm 35 : 34 Jedinstvo
16.11.2013 20:00 Kikinda 35 : 21 Radnički-Cement
16.11.2013 Radnički 18 : 27 Studentski grad
16.11.2013 Rekreativo 28 : 20 Mačva
16.11.2013 Udarnik 35 : 31 Junior
16.11.2013 Ub 32 : 31 Jedinstvo 1974
16.11.2013 Sloga 30 : 27 Dorćol
16.11.2013 Glogonj 26 : 30 Radnički
16.11.2013 Prva-Iskra Barič 31 : 31 Zemun 1957
16.11.2013 Rukobel 41 : 21 Gučevo
16.11.2013 Umčari 29 : 31 Smederevo 2
16.11.2013 Kosmaj 25 : 22 Partizan 3
16.11.2013 Partizan (H) 26 : 31 Obilić
16.11.2013 DjurA Jakšić Gradnulica 32 : 15 Senta
16.11.2013 19:00 Potisje Pleteks 43 : 29 Naftagas
16.11.2013 Radnički 58 : 28 Partizan (I)
16.11.2013 18:30 BMS Milenijum 34 : 25 Max Sport
16.11.2013 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 31 : 28 Junior
16.11.2013 18:00 Kikinda 24 : 21 Radnički (S)
16.11.2013 Metalac AD 29 : 21 Sloga
16.11.2013 Metalac 27 : 20 Prijepolje
16.11.2013 Knjaz Miloš 2 34 : 26 Napredak 12
16.11.2013 Župa 28 : 16 Košutnjak
16.11.2013 Mladost 32 : 27 Cepelin
16.11.2013 VGSK 25 : 48 ORK Loznica
16.11.2013 Junior 22 : 21 Feniks
16.11.2013 Mačva 34 : 19 Petrovac
16.11.2013 Radnički 22 : 28 Želja
16.11.2013 Petrovaradin 31 : 28 Spartak
16.11.2013 Topola 27 : 21 Naftagas
16.11.2013 Jedinstvo 27 : 13 Miletić
16.11.2013 Apatin 26 : 19 Laki
16.11.2013 Mladost 1949 36 : 19 Knjaževac 2
16.11.2013 Rtanj 29 : 20 Niška Banja
16.11.2013 Morava Han 18 : 23 Jagodina 2
16.11.2013 Aleksinac 21 : 22 Radan
16.11.2013 Žitorađa 15 : 22 Naisa 3
16.11.2013 Dubočica 20 : 26 Vlasotince
16.11.2013 Lehel 22 : 7 Obilić
16.11.2013 Partizan 28 : 22 Senta
16.11.2013 Temerin 2 25 : 12 Eret
16.11.2013 Rusin 13 : 49 Tikvara
16.11.2013 Železničar 2 32 : 15 Odžaci
16.11.2013 Deronje 22 : 20 Sonta

Futsal

16.11.2013 Ekonomac 2 6 : 3 Bajina Bašta
16.11.2013 Krčagovo 0 : 3 Fontana
16.11.2013 10:00 Užice 3 : 4 RB
16.11.2013 Partenon 1 : 4 Mašinac
16.11.2013 Metalac Kolorado 2 : 4 Raška
16.11.2013 vintersport 3 : 0 vranje
16.11.2013 22:00 As 4 : 2 Bor
16.11.2013 20:30 Niš 92 8 : 2 Akademac
16.11.2013 18:00 Pirot 6 : 4 Prokuplje
16.11.2013 Tango Liman 3 : 3 Forum
16.11.2013 Kosjerić 5 : 1 Župski Rubin
16.11.2013 Kragujevac 2011 3 : 0 Flash
16.11.2013 Ivanjica 3 : 3 Aranđelovac
16.11.2013 92 1 : 1 Imperija
16.11.2013 20:00 Srbobran 5 : 1 Kruna
16.11.2013 17:00 Telep 6 : 5 Kepa 9
16.11.2013 Babušnica 2011 0 : 4 Kopernikus Vidre 2
16.11.2013 Gurgusovac 3 : 5 Ekonomist
16.11.2013 Zufo 7 : 4 VIK Naisus
16.11.2013 Timok 8 : 4 Dolap

FFA

16.11.2013 Subotica A 4 : 2 KMF Chempions
16.11.2013 Dribling B 0 : 5 Subotica B
16.11.2013 Dribling A 1 : 0 ŠF Kanjiža
16.11.2013 KMF Chempions 1 : 2 ŠF Kanjiža
16.11.2013 Subotica A 2 : 3 Subotica B
16.11.2013 Dribling A 4 : 0 Bačka 1901 C

Hokej

16.11.2013 Beostar 6 : 2 Tisza Volán