11.11
12:00
Radnički (K)
Železničar
5
3
|
11.11.2013 12:00 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 3 | Železničar |
11.11
14:30
Borac (S)
Slavija
5
2
|
11.11.2013 14:30 | Borac (S) | 5 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
11.11
14:00
Vojvodina
Glogonj
4
0
|
11.11.2013 14:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 0 | Glogonj |
11.11
13:00
Radnički 1923
Vojvodina
1
1
|
11.11.2013 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina |
11.11
Pazar Juniors 2011
Trepča
1
2
|
11.11.2013 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 1 : 2 | Trepča |
11.11
11:00
Stenli
Dolina
0
0
|
11.11.2013 11:00 | Stenli | 0 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
11.11
14:00
Unirea
Jugoslavija
0
5
|
11.11.2013 14:00 | Unirea | 0 : 5 | Jugoslavija |
11.11
Kosmet
ŠF Fenerbahče
1
0
|
11.11.2013 | Kosmet | 1 : 0 | ŠF Fenerbahče | |||||
11.11
Pazar Juniors
Trepča
2
1
|
11.11.2013 | Pazar Juniors | 2 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
11.11
Rudar (KM)
Bane
7
0
|
11.11.2013 | Rudar (KM) | 7 : 0 | Bane | |||||
11.11
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Rudar (B)
3
0
|
11.11.2013 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
11.11
OFK Ras
OFK Nacional
6
1
|
11.11.2013 | OFK Ras | 6 : 1 | OFK Nacional |
11.11
Kosmet
Sočanica
3
0
|
11.11.2013 | Kosmet | 3 : 0 | Sočanica | |||||
11.11
Rudar (KM)
Mokra Gora
1
2
|
11.11.2013 | Rudar (KM) | 1 : 2 | Mokra Gora | |||||
11.11
Pazar Juniors
Trepča
7
4
|
11.11.2013 | Pazar Juniors | 7 : 4 | Trepča |
11.11
20:30
Niš
Prokuplje
99
85
|
11.11.2013 20:30 | Niš | 99 : 85 | Prokuplje |
11.11
12:00
Mladost 2009
BKK Radnički
64
67
|
11.11.2013 12:00 | Mladost 2009 | 64 : 67 | BKK Radnički | |||||
11.11
16:00
Slodes
Viva Basket
58
70
|
11.11.2013 16:00 | Slodes | 58 : 70 | Viva Basket |
11.11
20:30
Široki Primorka
Partizan mts
60
81
|
11.11.2013 20:30 | Široki Primorka | 60 : 81 | Partizan mts |
11.11
14:00
Sivac
Proleter (NS)
76
65
|
11.11.2013 14:00 | Sivac | 76 : 65 | Proleter (NS) |
11.11
16:00
Loznica
Kraljevo
33
67
|
11.11.2013 16:00 | Loznica | 33 : 67 | Kraljevo |
11.11
15:30
Lučani
Sloga
3
0
|
11.11.2013 15:30 | Lučani | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
11.11
17:45
Partizan 3
Umčari
27
31
|
11.11.2013 17:45 | Partizan 3 | 27 : 31 | Umčari |
11.11
17:30
Naisa 2
Knjaževac
34
28
|
11.11.2013 17:30 | Naisa 2 | 34 : 28 | Knjaževac |
11.11
21:00
Akademac
As
2
1
|
11.11.2013 21:00 | Akademac | 2 : 1 | As |
11.11
16:30
Kruna
Apa futsal
0
0
|
11.11.2013 16:30 | Kruna | 0 : 0 | Apa futsal |
11.11
Partizan
Vitez
9
2
|
11.11.2013 | Partizan | 9 : 2 | Vitez |