Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.09.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Slavija | 20:31 |
2 | 23.09.2017 15:30 | ORK PanÄevo - RadniÄki (JT) | 29:23 |
3 | 30.09.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - PIK Prigrevica | 23:33 |
4 | 08.10.2017 15:00 | BuduÄnost - RadniÄki (JT) | 40:27 |
5 | 14.10.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Metalac | 25:32 |
6 | 22.10.2017 19:30 | Zrenjanin - RadniÄki (JT) | 25:26 |
7 | 28.10.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - RadniÄki 1958 | 28:23 |
8 | 04.11.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Nova Pazova 1957 | 24:28 |
9 | 11.11.2017 19:00 | Dalmatinac - RadniÄki (JT) | 38:24 |
10 | 18.11.2017 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Potisje Pleteks | 28:30 |
11 | 26.11.2017 16:00 | Vojvoda Stepa - RadniÄki (JT) | 36:24 |
12 | 02.12.2017 20:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Titel | 34:31 |
13 | 09.12.2017 19:00 | Somborelektro - RadniÄki (JT) | 44:31 |
14 | 25.02.2018 17:00 | Slavija - RadniÄki (JT) | 36:20 |
15 | 04.03.2018 20:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - ORK PanÄevo | 27:31 |
16 | 10.03.2018 19:00 | PIK Prigrevica - RadniÄki (JT) | 30:28 |
17 | 17.03.2018 19:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - BuduÄnost | 31:34 |
18 | 25.03.2018 18:00 | Metalac - RadniÄki (JT) | 33:27 |
19 | 31.03.2018 18:30 | RadniÄki (JT) - Zrenjanin | 24:23 |
20 | 15.04.2018 14:00 | RadniÄki 1958 - RadniÄki (JT) | 37:19 |
21 | 17.05.2018 20:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 - RadniÄki (JT) | 29:26 |
22 | 28.04.2018 20:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Dalmatinac | 34:43 |
23 | 06.05.2018 20:00 | Potisje Pleteks - RadniÄki (JT) | 39:20 |
24 | 13.05.2018 20:00 | RadniÄki (JT) - Vojvoda Stepa | 28:27 |
25 | 20.05.2018 18:30 | Titel - RadniÄki (JT) | 22:20 |
26 | 26.05.2018 19:30 | RadniÄki (JT) - Somborelektro | 36:46 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1958 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ORK PanÄevo | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Somborelektro | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slavija | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvoda Stepa | 26 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Metalac | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BuduÄnost | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dalmatinac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | PIK Prigrevica | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Potisje Pleteks | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Titel | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki (JT) | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zrenjanin | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 |