XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 13.08.2016 13:00 Mačva - Radnički (N) 1:3
2 17.08.2016 13:00 Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda 1:3
3 20.08.2016 11:00 Radnički (P) - Radnički (N) 2:1
4 24.08.2016 13:00 Radnički (N) - OFK Beograd 0:2
5 28.08.2016 13:00 Partizan - Radnički (N) 2:1
6 03.09.2016 13:00 Radnički (N) - Čukarički 0:2
7 11.09.2016 11:00 Jagodina - Radnički (N) 1:1
8 18.09.2016 11:00 Spartak ŽK - Radnički (N) 1:0
9 24.09.2016 15:00 Radnički (N) - Radnički (V) 4:1
10 01.10.2016 15:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (N) 0:0
11 08.10.2016 13:00 Radnički (N) - Brodarac 0:1
12 16.10.2016 13:00 Vojvodina - Radnički (N) 0:0
13 23.10.2016 11:00 Radnički (N) - Napredak 2:2
14 01.11.2016 18:30 Voždovac - Radnički (N) 1:1
15 06.11.2016 14:00 Radnički (N) - Rad 1:2
16 12.11.2016 13:00 Radnički (N) - Mačva 5:2
17 19.11.2016 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 4:2
18 05.03.2017 11:00 Radnički (N) - Radnički (P) 3:1
19 11.03.2017 15:30 OFK Beograd - Radnički (N) 0:1
20 19.03.2017 13:00 Radnički (N) - Partizan 0:1
21 25.03.2017 14:30 Čukarički - Radnički (N) 3:3
22 02.04.2017 13:00 Radnički (N) - Jagodina 0:0
23 08.04.2017 11:00 Radnički (N) - Spartak ŽK 1:0
24 14.04.2017 14:00 Radnički (V) - Radnički (N) 4:1
25 22.04.2017 13:00 Radnički (N) - Lokomotiva 1:0
26 29.04.2017 13:00 Brodarac - Radnički (N) 2:1
27 06.05.2017 13:00 Radnički (N) - Vojvodina 0:1
28 14.05.2017 12:00 Napredak - Radnički (N) 4:3
29 20.05.2017 13:00 Radnički (N) - Voždovac 3:0
30 28.05.2017 13:00 Rad - Radnički (N) 0:1
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Šampion Brodarac 30 23 5 2 74
2 Crvena zvezda 29 21 3 5 66
3 Partizan 30 18 5 7 59
4 Voždovac 30 15 8 7 53
5 Čukarički 29 14 9 6 51
6 Vojvodina 30 14 7 9 49
7 Rad 30 14 6 10 48
8 Spartak ŽK 30 10 8 12 38
9 Napredak 30 10 5 15 35
10 OFK Beograd 30 10 5 15 35
11 Radnički (N) 30 9 7 14 34
12 Radnički (P) 30 10 4 16 34
13 Mačva 30 10 2 18 32
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva omladinska liga Beograda Lokomotiva 30 6 8 16 26
15 Jagodina 30 4 9 17 21
16 Radnički (V) 30 4 3 23 15