Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2009 17:30 | Jagodina - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
2 | 23.08.2009 20:00 | Crvena zvezda - Rad | 1:0 |
3 | 30.08.2009 20:00 | Napredak - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
4 | 12.09.2009 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Metalac (GM) | 3:0 |
5 | 20.09.2009 16:00 | Smederevo - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
6 | 27.09.2009 16:00 | Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
7 | 03.10.2009 18:30 | Crvena zvezda - OFK Beograd | 2:1 |
8 | 17.10.2009 14:30 | Mladi radnik - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
9 | 24.10.2009 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Borac | 1:0 |
10 | 31.10.2009 13:00 | Javor Habitfarm - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
11 | 07.11.2009 15:30 | Crvena zvezda - Hajduk | 1:0 |
12 | 21.11.2009 13:00 | ÄukariÄki Stankom - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
13 | 28.11.2009 16:15 | Crvena zvezda - Partizan | 1:2 |
14 | 05.12.2009 13:00 | BSK BorÄa - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
15 | 12.12.2009 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Spartak Z.V. | 5:2 |
16 | 27.02.2010 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Jagodina | 1:0 |
17 | 07.03.2010 14:00 | Rad - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
18 | 13.03.2010 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - Napredak | 2:1 |
19 | 20.03.2010 15:00 | Metalac (GM) - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
20 | 24.03.2010 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Smederevo | 2:1 |
21 | 28.03.2010 18:45 | Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina | 3:0 |
22 | 03.04.2010 16:00 | OFK Beograd - Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |
23 | 10.04.2010 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - Mladi radnik | 4:1 |
24 | 17.04.2010 16:30 | Borac - Crvena zvezda | 0:0 |
25 | 21.04.2010 18:00 | Crvena zvezda - Javor Habitfarm | 0:1 |
26 | 25.04.2010 15:00 | Hajduk - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
27 | 01.05.2010 19:00 | Crvena zvezda - ÄukariÄki Stankom | 4:0 |
28 | 08.05.2010 18:30 | Partizan - Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
29 | 13.05.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - BSK BorÄa | 1:3 |
30 | 16.05.2010 17:00 | Spartak Z.V. - Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Partizan | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Spartak Z.V. | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vojvodina | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jagodina | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Javor Habitfarm | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rad | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Metalac (GM) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Borac | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Smederevo | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BSK BorÄa | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hajduk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Napredak | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mladi radnik | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 |