Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2015 17:30 | ÄobanÄe - Krasava | 3:0 |
2 | 23.08.2015 17:00 | Velika Reka - ÄobanÄe | 0:1 |
3 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | ÄobanÄe - Cerova | 1:1 |
4 | 06.09.2015 16:00 | Sloga (LÅ ) - ÄobanÄe | 2:6 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | ÄobanÄe - Mladost (DB) | 8:0 |
6 | 20.09.2015 11:00 | CrnÄa - ÄobanÄe | 2:6 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | ÄobanÄe - Studenac | 2:0 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:00 | Sloga (S) - ÄobanÄe | 2:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 15:00 | ÄobanÄe - Jedinstvo | 1:1 |
10 | 18.10.2015 15:00 | Stolice - ÄobanÄe | 3:0 |
11 | 24.10.2015 14:00 | ÄobanÄe - Borac | 4:0 |
12 | 31.10.2015 13:30 | GuÄevo - ÄobanÄe | 0:2 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:00 | ÄobanÄe - Cer | 1:0 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | ÄobanÄe - Milan OrliÄ | 2:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Vidojevica - ÄobanÄe | 2:2 |
16 | 20.03.2016 15:00 | Krasava - ÄobanÄe | 1:1 |
17 | 27.03.2016 12:00 | ÄobanÄe - Velika Reka | 4:5 |
18 | 03.04.2016 16:00 | Cerova - ÄobanÄe | 3:0 |
19 | 09.04.2016 16:30 | ÄobanÄe - Sloga (LÅ ) | 0:1 |
20 | 16.04.2016 16:30 | Mladost (DB) - ÄobanÄe | 5:1 |
21 | 23.04.2016 17:00 | ÄobanÄe - CrnÄa | 4:1 |
22 | 01.05.2016 11:00 | Studenac - ÄobanÄe | 3:2 |
23 | 07.05.2016 17:00 | ÄobanÄe - Sloga (S) | 1:2 |
24 | 15.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo - ÄobanÄe | 6:1 |
25 | 21.05.2016 17:30 | ÄobanÄe - Stolice | 1:3 |
26 | 29.05.2016 17:30 | Borac - ÄobanÄe | 4:0 |
27 | 04.06.2016 18:00 | ÄobanÄe - GuÄevo | 1:2 |
28 | 08.06.2016 18:00 | Cer - ÄobanÄe | 5:0 |
29 | 12.06.2016 18:00 | Milan OrliÄ - ÄobanÄe | 4:0 |
30 | 19.06.2016 18:00 | ÄobanÄe - Vidojevica | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cer | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cerova | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stolice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vidojevica | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | GuÄevo | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Milan OrliÄ | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Velika Reka | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (DB) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Studenac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ÄobanÄe (-3) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | CrnÄa | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Krasava | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 |