Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2013 16:00 | Morava - Mladost (S) | 6:0 |
2 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | TreŔnjevka - Mladost (S) | 1:1 |
3 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (S) - Besa 2005 | 2:0 |
4 | 15.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Mladost (S) | 3:0 |
5 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost (S) - OFK Pavlovac | 3:5 |
6 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Vihor - Mladost (S) | 9:2 |
7 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (S) - OFK Alakince | 0:5 |
9 | 30.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (S) - Ternoci | 0:5 |
10 | 26.10.2013 14:00 | BiljaÄi - Mladost (S) | 2:4 |
11 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | Mladost (S) - Levosoje | 3:0 |
12 | 09.11.2013 13:30 | Äelik - Mladost (S) | 3:1 |
13 | 17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (S) - Vranjska Banja | 1:2 |
14 | 23.11.2013 13:00 | PÄinja - Mladost (S) | 4:0 |
15 | 01.12.2013 13:00 | Mladost (S) - Nebeski AnÄeli | 0:2 |
16 | 09.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (S) - Morava | 0:7 |
17 | 15.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (S) - TreŔnjevka | 1:0 |
18 | 23.03.2014 15:00 | Besa 2005 - Mladost (S) | 4:1 |
19 | 02.04.2014 15:30 | Mladost (S) - Mladost (B) | 1:6 |
20 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | OFK Pavlovac - Mladost (S) | 3:2 |
21 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Mladost (S) - Vihor | 1:2 |
22 | 20.04.2014 16:30 | OFK Alakince - Mladost (S) | 3:0 |
24 | 04.05.2014 16:30 | Ternoci - Mladost (S) | 4:0 |
25 | 11.05.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) - BiljaÄi | 4:3 |
26 | 25.05.2014 17:00 | Levosoje - Mladost (S) | 2:0 |
27 | 28.05.2014 16:30 | Mladost (S) - Äelik | 4:1 |
28 | 01.06.2014 17:00 | Vranjska Banja - Mladost (S) | 3:1 |
29 | 04.06.2014 17:30 | Mladost (S) - PÄinja | 1:5 |
30 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Nebeski AnÄeli - Mladost (S) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morava | 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nebeski AnÄeli | 28 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PÄinja | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (B) | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Alakince | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ternoci | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vihor | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Pavlovac | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Äelik | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Besa 2005 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vranjska Banja | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Levosoje | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (S) | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BiljaÄi | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | TreŔnjevka | 28 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 2 |