29.03
14:30
Rudar
Seljak
1
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
29.03
14:30
Šumadija
Mačva
0
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Mačva |
29.03
15:30
Dubočica 1923
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Dubočica 1923 | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Tabane Trgovački
Đerdap
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Tabane Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
29.03
15:30
SFK Moravac
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | SFK Moravac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
29.03
15:00
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (Š)
0
3
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 3 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Bačka 1901
Banat
4
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Bačka 1901 | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
29.03
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Palić
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Palić | |||||
29.03
15:00
Novi Sad
Dunav
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Dunav |
29.03
16:00
Zemun
Dorćol
2
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
29.03
16:00
IM Rakovica
Šumadija
1
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 0 | Šumadija |
29.03
14:30
Metalac
Omladinac
2
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
29.03
14:30
Mokra Gora
Sloboda
3
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
29.03
14:30
Trepča
Karađorđe
0
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Trepča | 0 : 0 | Karađorđe |
29.03
14:30
Karađorđe
VGSK
3
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Karađorđe | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
29.03
14:30
Gruža
Morava
2
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Morava | |||||
29.03
14:30
Šumadija
Udarnik
3
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
29.03
14:30
Sloga
Zvižd
2
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Zvižd |
29.03
14:30
Sloga 1940
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga 1940 | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
29.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
29.03
14:30
Borac
Zlatar
3
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Zlatar | |||||
29.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (UB)
Mladost (DD)
4
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (UB) | 4 : 1 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
29.03
14:30
Budućnost
Brezovica
2
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Brezovica | |||||
29.03
14:30
Ribnica
Jedinstvo 1945
1
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 |
29.03
15:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.03
15:30
Pusta Reka
Lužnica
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 1 | Lužnica |
29.03
15:30
Radnički
Dragocvet
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Dragocvet | |||||
29.03
15:30
SFS Borac
Trajal
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
29.03
15:30
Rtanj
Rudar
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Rtanj | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
29.03
15:00
Bilećanin
Radnički (K)
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Bilećanin | 1 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Vršac
Bačka (P)
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Bačka (P) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Sloboda
Jedinstvo (BK)
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Budućnost
Tisa
3
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
29.03
15:00
OFK Kikinda
Kozara
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
29.03
15:00
TSC
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | TSC | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Vršac United
2
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Vršac United |
29.03
15:00
Graničar 1924
Omladinac
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Graničar 1924 | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.03
15:00
PIK Prigrevica
Cement
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 0 | Cement | |||||
29.03
15:00
Mladost
Borac
1
3
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
29.03
15:00
Vrbas
Srbobran
4
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Vrbas | 4 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
29.03
15:00
Jugović
Sloga
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Jugović | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Polet
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Polet |
29.03
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Zvezdara
1
3
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 1 : 3 | Zvezdara | |||||
29.03
16:00
Radnički (NB)
Vrčin
0
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Vrčin | |||||
29.03
16:00
Lepušnica
GSP Polet
1
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 0 | GSP Polet |
29.03
15:30
Backovac Junajted
Spartak
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Backovac Junajted | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
29.03
16:00
Majur
Lipolist
0
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Majur | 0 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
29.03
15:00
Sindjelić
Antimon
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Sindjelić | 0 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
29.03
15:00
Gučevo
Jadar
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Gučevo | 2 : 0 | Jadar | |||||
29.03
15:00
Mačva 2005
Provo
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Mačva 2005 | 0 : 0 | Provo |
29.03
15:30
Kačer
Tulari
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Kačer | 1 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
29.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Banjani
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
29.03
15:30
Mladost (V)
Spartak 1924
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 1 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
29.03
15:30
OFK Jabučje
Rubribreza
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
29.03
15:30
Pepeljevac
Kolubara
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
29.03
15:30
OFK Divci
ZSK
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Divci | 3 : 0 | ZSK |
29.03
14:30
Crnokosa
Višesava
2
2
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Crnokosa | 2 : 2 | Višesava |
29.03
15:30
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Radnički 1924 (K)
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1924 (K) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Moravica
Mekiš
4
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Moravica | 4 : 0 | Mekiš | |||||
29.03
15:30
Borac (A)
Mladost (B)
1
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Borac (A) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Malošište
Orljane
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Malošište | 2 : 1 | Orljane |
29.03
15:30
OFK Niš
Aluminjum
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Niš | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum |
29.03
15:30
Radnički
Jablanica
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Jablanica |
29.03
15:00
Polet
Dobrič
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Dobrič |
29.03
15:30
Tanasko Rajić
Sloga
5
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Tanasko Rajić | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
29.03
15:30
Vladimir Durković
Padež
0
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Vladimir Durković | 0 : 2 | Padež |
29.03
15:30
Morava
OFK Pavlovac
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | OFK Pavlovac | |||||
29.03
15:30
Pčinja
OFK Alakince
5
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Pčinja | 5 : 1 | OFK Alakince | |||||
29.03
15:30
Čelik
Ternoci
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | Ternoci |
29.03
14:30
FUD
Naupare
2
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | FUD | 2 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
29.03
14:30
Poljoprivrednik
Sloga Dašnica
3
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 1 | Sloga Dašnica |
29.03
15:30
Rudna Glava
Brodoremont
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 1 | Brodoremont | |||||
29.03
15:30
Poreč
Branik
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Poreč | 2 : 1 | Branik |
29.03
15:00
BSK
OFK Knjaz
6
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | BSK | 6 : 1 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
29.03
15:00
Rgotina
Omladinac
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Rgotina | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
29.03
15:00
Rudar (P)
Osnić
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar (P) | 3 : 1 | Osnić | |||||
29.03
15:00
Midžor
Bučje
1
6
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Midžor | 1 : 6 | Bučje |
29.03
15:30
BAK
Kolonija
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | BAK | 3 : 0 | Kolonija |
29.03
15:30
Krivaja
Olimpija (TS)
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Olimpija (TS) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Njegoš
Bačka
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Njegoš | 0 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
29.03
15:30
AFK
Proleter
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | AFK | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
15:30
Olimpija (G)
Panonija IM Topola
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Olimpija (G) | 0 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
29.03
15:30
Čoka
Tavankut
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Čoka | 1 : 1 | Tavankut |
29.03
15:30
Radnički (S)
Mladost Bambi
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Mladost Bambi | |||||
29.03
15:30
Omladinac
Potisje
5
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
29.03
15:30
Naftagas
Borac
5
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Naftagas | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.03
15:30
Radnički (Z)
Krajina
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 0 | Krajina |
29.03
15:30
Sloga
OFK Odžaci
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
29.03
15:30
Borac
Polet
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
29.03
15:30
Stanišić
Zadrugar
1
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Stanišić | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
29.03
15:30
Hajduk
Mladost APA
0
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Mladost APA |
29.03
15:30
Železničar
Hrtkovci
0
5
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Železničar | 0 : 5 | Hrtkovci | |||||
29.03
15:30
1. Maj
Ljukovo
0
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | 1. Maj | 0 : 2 | Ljukovo | |||||
29.03
15:30
Rudar
Hajduk (V)
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (V) |
29.03
15:30
Tvrdjava
Vojvodina (T)
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina (T) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Mladost (NS)
Mladost (BP)
1
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (BP) |
29.03
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Banja
2
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
29.03
10:00
Milutinac
BSK 2012
2
1
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Milutinac | 2 : 1 | BSK 2012 | |||||
29.03
16:00
Policajac
Brodarac
0
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Policajac | 0 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
29.03
11:00
Slavija
Poštar Zvezdara
1
2
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
29.03
16:00
Obilić
Borac
1
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Borac |
29.03
16:00
Krtinska
Stepojevac VAGA
1
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 1 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
29.03
16:00
Mladost (C)
Budućnost
0
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (C) | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Vrnjci
4
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Vrnjci | |||||
29.03
15:00
Magnohrom
Šumadija
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Magnohrom | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
29.03
15:00
Mlada krila
Partizan
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Mlada krila | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
29.03
15:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Gruža
1
5
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 1 : 5 | Gruža |
29.03
14:30
Mladi Rudar
Lunjevica
2
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Mladi Rudar | 2 : 1 | Lunjevica |
29.03
15:30
Parmenac
Budućnost
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Parmenac | 3 : 1 | Budućnost |
29.03
15:30
Bjelica
Prilike
5
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Bjelica | 5 : 1 | Prilike |
29.03
15:00
Mladost
BSK
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
29.03
15:00
Proleter
B 2000
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | B 2000 |
29.03
15:00
Meteor
Bare
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Meteor | 2 : 1 | Bare |
29.03
15:00
Bata Bulić
Napredak
4
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Bata Bulić | 4 : 2 | Napredak |
29.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
29.03
16:00
Mladost PP
Mladost Zvezd
4
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost PP | 4 : 1 | Mladost Zvezd |
29.03
16:00
Gorki
Napredak MB
1
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Gorki | 1 : 1 | Napredak MB |
29.03
15:30
Rudar 1945
Ratkovac
2
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Rudar 1945 | 2 : 2 | Ratkovac | |||||
29.03
15:30
Kalenić
Omladinac
2
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Kalenić | 2 : 2 | Omladinac |
29.03
15:30
Real
Moravac (ZT)
0
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Real | 0 : 3 | Moravac (ZT) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Doljevac 1971
Pobeda
0
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Doljevac 1971 | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
29.03
15:30
Sloga (K)
OFK Sloga (D)
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | OFK Sloga (D) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Draževac
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Draževac | |||||
29.03
15:30
Polet (V)
Napredak 2012
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Polet (V) | 2 : 1 | Napredak 2012 |
29.03
15:30
Mladost 1976
Padina
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost 1976 | 0 : 0 | Padina |
29.03
15:30
Sloga 1948 (M)
Čegar 1946 (DM)
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga 1948 (M) | 2 : 1 | Čegar 1946 (DM) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Mramor 1927
Čegar 2013 (K)
3
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Mramor 1927 | 3 : 2 | Čegar 2013 (K) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Supovac
Mladost 1954 (DM)
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Supovac | 3 : 0 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | |||||
29.03
15:30
Sečanica
Palilulac
1
4
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sečanica | 1 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
29.03
15:30
Mladost (DK)
Delijski Vis
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
29.03
15:30
Sloga (DT)
Vulkan 1963
0
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga (DT) | 0 : 3 | Vulkan 1963 |
29.03
15:30
MB Marjan
Mladost (DL)
1
4
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | MB Marjan | 1 : 4 | Mladost (DL) |
29.03
15:30
Zvezda
Sloboda
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
29.03
15:30
Ursule
Kupinovac
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Kupinovac |
29.03
15:30
Rudar
Radnički
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
29.03
14:30
Ušće
Omladinac
1
3
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Ušće | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
29.03
16:00
OFK Sikole
Ratar
3
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Sikole | 3 : 1 | Ratar |
29.03
15:30
Sloboda 2013
Mladost
0
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda 2013 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
29.03
15:30
Napredak 1976
Omladinac
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak 1976 | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
29.03
15:30
Glogonj
Spartak
0
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Glogonj | 0 : 2 | Spartak |
29.03
15:30
Obilić
Slavija
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
29.03
15:30
Radnički Ratar
Naftagas
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički Ratar | 0 : 0 | Naftagas |
29.03
17:30
Podrinje
Omladinac (M)
0
0
|
29.03.2014 17:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
29.03
17:30
OFK Bačinci
Noćaj
1
2
|
29.03.2014 17:30 | OFK Bačinci | 1 : 2 | Noćaj |
29.03
15:00
Omladinac
Proleter
1
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
15:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Sirig
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 1 | Sirig | |||||
29.03
15:00
Borac
Železničar
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
29.03
16:00
Studenski Grad
Sindjelić 2012
0
3
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Studenski Grad | 0 : 3 | Sindjelić 2012 |
29.03
16:00
Sparta
Pionir
0
2
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Sparta | 0 : 2 | Pionir | |||||
29.03
16:00
Olimpija
Pobednik
2
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | Pobednik |
29.03
16:00
Rudar
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
29.03
16:00
Šumadija (MC)
Mladost (Č)
0
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Šumadija (MC) | 0 : 1 | Mladost (Č) | |||||
29.03
16:00
Mladi radnik
OFK Budućnost
2
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | OFK Budućnost | |||||
29.03
16:00
OFK Burovo
TEK Sloga
1
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 0 | TEK Sloga |
29.03
13:00
Sibnica
OFK Slatina
0
5
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Sibnica | 0 : 5 | OFK Slatina | |||||
29.03
13:00
Vojvoda
Stojnik
0
1
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Vojvoda | 0 : 1 | Stojnik |
29.03
15:00
Metalac
Pobeda
3
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
29.03
OFK Donja Ljubovidja
Čobanče
0
5
|
29.03.2014 | OFK Donja Ljubovidja | 0 : 5 | Čobanče | |||||
29.03
Sloga DB
Grabovica
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | Sloga DB | 3 : 2 | Grabovica | |||||
29.03
OFK Donja Ljubovidja
Čobanče
2
5
|
29.03.2014 | OFK Donja Ljubovidja | 2 : 5 | Čobanče |
29.03
15:00
Crvena Jabuka
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Crvena Jabuka | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
29.03
15:30
Gornje Krajince
Napredak
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Gornje Krajince | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.03
15:30
Goblen
Nomanica
6
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Goblen | 6 : 2 | Nomanica | |||||
29.03
15:30
Grdanica
Bratstvo
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Grdanica | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo |
29.03
15:30
Radnik 2013
Milanovo
4
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnik 2013 | 4 : 0 | Milanovo | |||||
29.03
15:30
Real
Bratstvo
1
5
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Real | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo | |||||
29.03
15:30
BSK
Susica 2012
1
5
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 5 | Susica 2012 | |||||
29.03
15:30
Vrhunac
Veliko Trnjane
0
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Vrhunac | 0 : 3 | Veliko Trnjane |
29.03
12:00
Stara Čaršija
Rujišnik
4
0
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Stara Čaršija | 4 : 0 | Rujišnik | |||||
29.03
15:00
Stragari
Jugovići
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Stragari | 2 : 0 | Jugovići | |||||
29.03
15:00
Mladost
Vinogradar
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.03
15:00
Stevka Bozurevka
Omladinac (O)
2
5
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Stevka Bozurevka | 2 : 5 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Omladinac (U)
Moravac-C 74
1
3
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (U) | 1 : 3 | Moravac-C 74 |
29.03
14:30
Padež
Pasjak 2013
2
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Padež | 2 : 1 | Pasjak 2013 |
29.03
15:30
Zmajevac
Grkljane
1
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Zmajevac | 1 : 3 | Grkljane | |||||
29.03
15:30
Bukovica
OFK Budućnost
2
4
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Bukovica | 2 : 4 | OFK Budućnost |
29.03
15:30
Sloga
Janošik
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Janošik | |||||
29.03
15:30
Solunac
Naša Krajina
5
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Solunac | 5 : 2 | Naša Krajina |
29.03
15:30
OFK Borac
Šantarovac
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Borac | 0 : 1 | Šantarovac | |||||
29.03
15:30
OFK Dragoševac
Belica
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Dragoševac | 2 : 1 | Belica | |||||
29.03
15:30
PSS-192
Mladost
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | PSS-192 | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.03
15:30
Hajduk
Bresje
1
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Bresje | |||||
29.03
15:30
Omladinac
Oniks
7
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac | 7 : 0 | Oniks |
29.03
16:00
Pobeda
Ljubinić
2
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Ljubinić | |||||
29.03
16:00
Borac
Partizan
3
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.03
16:00
Proleter
Rekreativo
3
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
29.03
16:00
Sloga
Duboko
3
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Duboko | |||||
29.03
16:00
Baljevac
Skela
5
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Baljevac | 5 : 1 | Skela | |||||
29.03
16:00
Crvena Zastava
Zvezda Konatice
0
3
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Crvena Zastava | 0 : 3 | Zvezda Konatice |
29.03
15:30
Dečić
Mogren
2
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Dečić | 2 : 0 | Mogren | |||||
29.03
15:30
Lovćen
Grbalj
3
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Lovćen | 3 : 2 | Grbalj | |||||
29.03
15:30
Čelik
Rudar
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
29.03
15:30
Budućnost
Zeta
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
29.03
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Mornar |
29.03
Borac
Sarajevo
0
0
|
29.03.2014 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo | |||||
29.03
Velež
Rudar
1
0
|
29.03.2014 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.03
Mladost
Zvijezda
2
0
|
29.03.2014 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda | |||||
29.03
Olimpic
Travnik
1
1
|
29.03.2014 | Olimpic | 1 : 1 | Travnik | |||||
29.03
Čelik
Vitez
0
0
|
29.03.2014 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
29.03
Leotar
Željezničar
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Leotar | 0 : 3 | Željezničar | |||||
29.03
Široki Brijeg
Radnik
4
0
|
29.03.2014 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
29.03
Slavija
Zrinjski
0
2
|
29.03.2014 | Slavija | 0 : 2 | Zrinjski |
29.03
15:00
Sloga
Napredak
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
29.03
15:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska | |||||
29.03
15:00
Mladost
Sloboda (MG)
2
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (MG) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Kozara
Borac
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.03
15:00
Modriča Maxima
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Modriča Maxima | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (NG) | |||||
29.03
15:00
Proleter
Podrinje
4
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
29.03
15:00
Drina (Z)
Drina HE
0
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Drina (Z) | 0 : 0 | Drina HE |
29.03
14:30
Donji Srem
Radnički 1923
4
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Srem | 4 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
29.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
5
1
|
29.03.2014 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
29.03
14:30
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Javor Matis | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
29.03
17:00
Sloboda Point
Rad
1
0
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 0 | Rad |
29.03
14:30
Teleoptik
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
29.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
BSK Borča
1
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
29.03
14:30
Proleter
Sindjelić
2
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
29.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
Sloga (PM)
1
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
29.03
14:30
Borac
Inđija
1
0
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
29.03
14:30
Mladost (L)
Bežanija
1
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
29.03
14:30
Dolina
Timok
1
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Dolina | 1 : 1 | Timok | |||||
29.03
14:30
Smederevo
Radnik
1
1
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
29.03
15:30
Gradac
Slatke male
1
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Gradac | 1 : 3 | Slatke male | |||||
29.03
15:30
Unafortuna 04
ŽFK Bukovička Banja
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Unafortuna 04 | 3 : 0 | ŽFK Bukovička Banja | |||||
29.03
15:30
Radnički 2013
ŽFK Jerina
4
2
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Radnički 2013 | 4 : 2 | ŽFK Jerina |
29.03
15:30
Rubin
Železničar
1
5
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Rubin | 1 : 5 | Železničar | |||||
29.03
15:30
Sremice
Radnički 1919
2
3
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Sremice | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1919 | |||||
29.03
11:00
Bačka Žabalj
Budućnost
4
3
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Bačka Žabalj | 4 : 3 | Budućnost |
29.03
11:00
Jagodina
Napredak
0
7
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
29.03
11:00
LASK Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
1
2
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Požarevac | |||||
29.03
14:00
Novi Bečej
Mašinac
2
8
|
29.03.2014 14:00 | Novi Bečej | 2 : 8 | Mašinac | |||||
29.03
15:00
Trijumf
Spartak
0
6
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Trijumf | 0 : 6 | Spartak |
29.03
12:00
Kolibri
Lemind Lavice
1
1
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Kolibri | 1 : 1 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
29.03
14:00
Nives
Šabac
4
0
|
29.03.2014 14:00 | Nives | 4 : 0 | Šabac | |||||
29.03
15:30
Mačva
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
29.03.2014 15:30 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac |
29.03
10:00
Radnički (S)
Proleter (NS)
2
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
29.03
10:00
Inđija
Dinamo
1
3
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Inđija | 1 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
29.03
10:00
Banat
Donji Srem
3
2
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Banat | 3 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
29.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Proleter 2006
2
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
29.03
10:00
Radnički (SM)
Indeks
2
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
29.03
10:00
Novi Sad
Omladinac
1
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
29.03
11:00
Jadran
Mladost (L)
2
4
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Jadran | 2 : 4 | Mladost (L) | |||||
29.03
11:00
Pobeda
FAP
2
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
29.03
11:00
BIP
Sušica
1
4
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | BIP | 1 : 4 | Sušica | |||||
29.03
13:00
Šumadija 1903
Javor
1
2
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Javor | |||||
29.03
Arsenal
Metalac (K)
5
1
|
29.03.2014 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
29.03
11:00
Radnički (N)
Radnik
5
1
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 5 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
29.03
11:00
Vlasina
Moravac Orion
0
1
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Vlasina | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
29.03
12:00
Žitoradja
Timok
1
2
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Žitoradja | 1 : 2 | Timok | |||||
29.03
13:00
Radan
Hajduk Veljko
1
1
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Radan | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Dinamo
2
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
29.03
11:00
Bor
Palilulac
0
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
29.03
12:00
Svrljig
Toplicanin
1
1
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Toplicanin |
29.03
13:00
Teleoptik
Spartak
0
1
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
29.03
14:00
Čukarički
Jagodina
0
1
|
29.03.2014 14:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
29.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Partizan
2
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
29.03
12:00
Rad
ČSK Pivara
3
2
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Rad | 3 : 2 | ČSK Pivara |
29.03
12:00
Mladost (L)
Spartak
0
3
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
29.03
12:00
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
2
2
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | OFK Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.03
12:00
Železničar
TSC
1
1
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
29.03
12:00
Proleter 2006
Vojvodina
0
0
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.03
12:00
Bečej
Banat
4
2
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Bečej | 4 : 2 | Banat | |||||
29.03
12:00
Dinamo
Inđija
2
1
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
29.03
12:00
Vrbas
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
29.03
12:00
Bačka 1901
Vršac
2
1
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 2 : 1 | Vršac |
29.03
11:00
Bane
Sevojno
0
1
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Bane | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
29.03
10:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
29.03
10:00
Čantavir
Olimpia B
1
4
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 4 | Olimpia B | |||||
29.03
10:00
Bačka
Palić
3
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Bačka | 3 : 0 | Palić | |||||
29.03
11:00
Subotica
Vinogradar
12
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Subotica | 12 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
29.03
11:00
Olimpia A
Tavankut
3
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Olimpia A | 3 : 0 | Tavankut |
29.03
14:00
Banat
Omladinac (O)
6
2
|
29.03.2014 14:00 | Banat | 6 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
29.03
Sloga
Partizan
0
2
|
29.03.2014 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
29.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
Borac
0
0
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.03
11:00
Čukarički
Savacijum
4
1
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Čukarički | 4 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
29.03
13:00
Radnički 1923
Smederevo
3
1
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
29.03
10:00
Rad
Brodarac
2
1
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Brodarac |
29.03
10:00
OFK Hajduk
Novi Sad
6
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | OFK Hajduk | 6 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.03
10:00
Železničar
TSC
2
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | TSC | |||||
29.03
10:00
Bečej
Banat
9
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Bečej | 9 : 0 | Banat |
29.03
11:00
Novi Pazar
Javor
3
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Javor | |||||
29.03
10:00
Sloga 1940
Sloga (K)
1
10
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Sloga 1940 | 1 : 10 | Sloga (K) | |||||
29.03
13:00
Dragačevo
Kiker
1
2
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Dragačevo | 1 : 2 | Kiker | |||||
29.03
11:00
Šumadija 1903
FAP
1
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
29.03
11:00
Bubamara
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
0
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Bubamara | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
29.03
13:00
Bane
Vrnjačka Banja
2
0
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Vrnjačka Banja |
29.03
11:00
Senta
Radnički 1905
1
2
|
29.03.2014 11:00 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1905 |
29.03
10:00
Banat
Radnički 1927
4
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Banat | 4 : 0 | Radnički 1927 |
29.03
10:00
Petar Urošev
BSK
3
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Petar Urošev | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
29.03
10:00
Mika Antić
Radnički (K)
0
2
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Mika Antić | 0 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
29.03
10:00
Omladinac (D)
Kolonija
3
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
29.03
10:00
Mladost (O)
Železničar
2
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 0 | Železničar |
29.03
16:00
Tempo
Jugoslavija
0
6
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Tempo | 0 : 6 | Jugoslavija | |||||
29.03
10:00
Vladimirovac
Proleter
2
7
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Vladimirovac | 2 : 7 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
10:00
Borac (S)
Slavija
3
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
29.03
10:00
Potisje
Čantavir
4
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Potisje | 4 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
29.03
09:00
Subotica
Spartak '02
0
4
|
29.03.2014 09:00 | Subotica | 0 : 4 | Spartak '02 | |||||
29.03
09:30
Senta
Obilić
12
0
|
29.03.2014 09:30 | Senta | 12 : 0 | Obilić |
29.03
10:00
Šumadija 1903 II
Karađorđe
0
8
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 II | 0 : 8 | Karađorđe | |||||
29.03
10:00
Šumadija 1903 I
Radnicki 1923 II
2
1
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Šumadija 1903 I | 2 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
29.03
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Gruža
4
0
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Apolon 4 II | 4 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
29.03
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Slavija
5
1
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 5 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
29.03
10:00
Karađorđe
Duljaj
1
5
|
29.03.2014 10:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 5 | Duljaj |
29.03
19:00
Plana
Železničar
84
68
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Plana | 84 : 68 | Železničar | |||||
29.03
19:30
Polet
Prva Petoletka
84
80
|
29.03.2014 19:30 | Polet | 84 : 80 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
29.03
18:00
Zlatibor
Mileševac
79
70
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Zlatibor | 79 : 70 | Mileševac |
29.03
19:00
Radnik
Knjaževac
77
64
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Radnik | 77 : 64 | Knjaževac | |||||
29.03
18:00
Prokuplje
OKK Junior
95
73
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Prokuplje | 95 : 73 | OKK Junior | |||||
29.03
18:30
Niš
Kuršumlija
100
76
|
29.03.2014 18:30 | Niš | 100 : 76 | Kuršumlija | |||||
29.03
17:30
Rtanj
Dimitrovgrad
84
80
|
29.03.2014 17:30 | Rtanj | 84 : 80 | Dimitrovgrad |
29.03
20:00
Ruma
Dunav
66
81
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Ruma | 66 : 81 | Dunav | |||||
29.03
20:00
Akademik
Topola
93
75
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Akademik | 93 : 75 | Topola | |||||
29.03
19:00
Srem
Mladost Teletehnika
69
51
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Srem | 69 : 51 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
29.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
52
103
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 52 : 103 | Sveti Đorđe |
29.03
16:20
Mladost 2009
Žarkovo
64
92
|
29.03.2014 16:20 | Mladost 2009 | 64 : 92 | Žarkovo | |||||
29.03
12:00
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Astra
69
61
|
29.03.2014 12:00 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | 69 : 61 | Astra | |||||
29.03
16:00
Beko
Milan Trivić
92
89
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Beko | 92 : 89 | Milan Trivić | |||||
29.03
18:30
Zvezdara
Viva Basket
60
76
|
29.03.2014 18:30 | Zvezdara | 60 : 76 | Viva Basket | |||||
29.03
16:30
Bask
Slodes
57
93
|
29.03.2014 16:30 | Bask | 57 : 93 | Slodes |
29.03
Mionica
Play off
96
86
|
29.03.2014 | Mionica | 96 : 86 | Play off | |||||
29.03
Čačak 94
Železničar
70
58
|
29.03.2014 | Čačak 94 | 70 : 58 | Železničar | |||||
29.03
Ivanjica
M015
70
63
|
29.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 70 : 63 | M015 | |||||
29.03
Klik
Čačak Basket Tim
82
92
|
29.03.2014 | Klik | 82 : 92 | Čačak Basket Tim | |||||
29.03
Užice
Vladimirci
78
69
|
29.03.2014 | Užice | 78 : 69 | Vladimirci |
29.03
Mladenovac
Milan Trivić 2
66
85
|
29.03.2014 | Mladenovac | 66 : 85 | Milan Trivić 2 | |||||
29.03
Vitez
Zvezdara 2
84
78
|
29.03.2014 | Vitez | 84 : 78 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
29.03
Umka 2009
Flash
93
77
|
29.03.2014 | Umka 2009 | 93 : 77 | Flash | |||||
29.03
Grocka
Mladost 2009 2
82
59
|
29.03.2014 | Grocka | 82 : 59 | Mladost 2009 2 | |||||
29.03
Ras
Surčin Dobanovci
55
71
|
29.03.2014 | Ras | 55 : 71 | Surčin Dobanovci |
29.03
Radan
Negotin
90
67
|
29.03.2014 | Radan | 90 : 67 | Negotin | |||||
29.03
Đerdap
Mladost Vesna
50
69
|
29.03.2014 | Đerdap | 50 : 69 | Mladost Vesna | |||||
29.03
BSK Junior
Jastrebac
66
87
|
29.03.2014 | BSK Junior | 66 : 87 | Jastrebac | |||||
29.03
Hisar
Hajduk Veljko
68
76
|
29.03.2014 | Hisar | 68 : 76 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
29.03
Vlasotince
Zone Boys
73
87
|
29.03.2014 | Vlasotince | 73 : 87 | Zone Boys |
29.03
Župa
Basket Top
72
97
|
29.03.2014 | Župa | 72 : 97 | Basket Top | |||||
29.03
Mladost
Goč
20
0
|
29.03.2014 | Mladost | 20 : 0 | Goč | |||||
29.03
Šumarice
Sloga (PM)
102
45
|
29.03.2014 | Šumarice | 102 : 45 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
29.03
Ušće
Požarevac
83
81
|
29.03.2014 | Ušće | 83 : 81 | Požarevac | |||||
29.03
Bane
Korićani
49
81
|
29.03.2014 | Bane | 49 : 81 | Korićani | |||||
29.03
Starinski
Paraćin
68
62
|
29.03.2014 | Starinski | 68 : 62 | Paraćin |
29.03
18:00
Vojvodina NM
Kadet
85
73
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NM | 85 : 73 | Kadet | |||||
29.03
16:00
Feniks
Apatin
20
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Feniks | 20 : 0 | Apatin |
29.03
Pink
Dinamo
90
108
|
29.03.2014 | Pink | 90 : 108 | Dinamo | |||||
29.03
Kris Kros
Omladinac
72
67
|
29.03.2014 | Kris Kros | 72 : 67 | Omladinac | |||||
29.03
Partizan
Vojka
105
79
|
29.03.2014 | Partizan | 105 : 79 | Vojka | |||||
29.03
BNS
Jadran
86
65
|
29.03.2014 | BNS | 86 : 65 | Jadran | |||||
29.03
Radnički
Družina Kozlovac
89
70
|
29.03.2014 | Radnički | 89 : 70 | Družina Kozlovac | |||||
29.03
Indians Basket
LSK
65
80
|
29.03.2014 | Indians Basket | 65 : 80 | LSK |
29.03
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Radnički
87
95
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 87 : 95 | Radnički | |||||
29.03
17:00
Krka
Szolnoki Olaj
73
67
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Krka | 73 : 67 | Szolnoki Olaj |
29.03
19:00
Sloboda
Tamiš
62
64
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Sloboda | 62 : 64 | Tamiš | |||||
29.03
19:00
Vršac
Meridiana
102
78
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Vršac | 102 : 78 | Meridiana | |||||
29.03
19:00
Crnokosa
Napredak Rubin
91
85
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Crnokosa | 91 : 85 | Napredak Rubin | |||||
29.03
19:00
Metalac
Smederevo
97
77
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Metalac | 97 : 77 | Smederevo | |||||
29.03
16:00
Konstantin
OKK Beograd
95
75
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Konstantin | 95 : 75 | OKK Beograd | |||||
29.03
19:00
Borac
FMP
85
76
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Borac | 85 : 76 | FMP | |||||
29.03
19:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Sloga
94
83
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 94 : 83 | Sloga |
29.03
18:00
Pirot
Napredak Maksi Ko
86
79
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Pirot | 86 : 79 | Napredak Maksi Ko | |||||
29.03
16:00
Jagodina
Vojvodina
93
84
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Jagodina | 93 : 84 | Vojvodina |
29.03
20:00
Beočin
Topolčanka
76
68
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Beočin | 76 : 68 | Topolčanka |
29.03
Play Off
Karaburma
54
77
|
29.03.2014 | Play Off | 54 : 77 | Karaburma | |||||
29.03
Kraljevo
Ljubovija
84
74
|
29.03.2014 | Kraljevo | 84 : 74 | Ljubovija | |||||
29.03
Loznica
Time Out
46
71
|
29.03.2014 | Loznica | 46 : 71 | Time Out | |||||
29.03
Ivanjica
All Star
101
57
|
29.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 101 : 57 | All Star |
29.03
17:00
Radnički
Vojvodina Nis Gas
82
75
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Radnički | 82 : 75 | Vojvodina Nis Gas | |||||
29.03
19:00
Jagodina 2001
Šumadija
72
99
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 72 : 99 | Šumadija | |||||
29.03
18:00
Partizan
Stara Pazova
88
56
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Partizan | 88 : 56 | Stara Pazova | |||||
29.03
18:30
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak
84
54
|
29.03.2014 18:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 84 : 54 | Spartak | |||||
29.03
17:00
Šabac
Student Radnički
68
67
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Šabac | 68 : 67 | Student Radnički | |||||
29.03
18:00
Srbobran Reahem
Vrbas Medela
55
69
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 55 : 69 | Vrbas Medela |
29.03
19:00
Gračac
FAP Livnica
3
1
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Gračac | 3 : 1 | FAP Livnica |
29.03
Pirot
Desetka
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
29.03
Topličanin
Borac
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.03
Niš
Milenijum
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Niš | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
29.03
Hajduk Veljko
Jagodina
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
29.03
Radan
Mladost
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Radan | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
29.03
16:00
Vrbas
Novi Sad
3
1
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.03
Bavanište
Vojvodina 2
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Bavanište | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
29.03
Sloven
Proleter
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
Srem Iton
Stražilovo
1
3
|
29.03.2014 | Srem Iton | 1 : 3 | Stražilovo | |||||
29.03
Hercegovina
Futog
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Hercegovina | 2 : 3 | Futog |
29.03
Rudar
Roda
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Roda | |||||
29.03
Sterija
Šumadija
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo
Loznica
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
29.03
Obilić
VA 014
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
29.03
Obrenovac
Radnički 2
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Radnički 2 |
29.03
Mladi Radnik 2
Duga
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 0 | Duga | |||||
29.03
As
Blok Aut
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | As | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut | |||||
29.03
Crnjanski
Busije
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Crnjanski | 3 : 1 | Busije | |||||
29.03
Karađorđe
Carina
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Carina |
29.03
18:00
Dunav Volley
Inđija
0
3
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
29.03
17:00
Borac
Putevi
3
1
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Putevi |
29.03
Zlatibor
Borac
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
29.03
Tutin Stil Jasen
Zlatar
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 2 | Zlatar | |||||
29.03
Ivanjica
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
29.03
Sloboda S
Tajm
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Sloboda S | 3 : 0 | Tajm | |||||
29.03
16:00
Ekonomac
Putevi Trendteks
3
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Ekonomac | 3 : 0 | Putevi Trendteks |
29.03
Jagodina
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
29.03
Paraćin
Bor
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | Paraćin | 3 : 2 | Bor | |||||
29.03
Topličanin
Milenijum
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Topličanin | 2 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
29.03
Hajduk Veljko
Leskovac 98
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
29.03
LE-016
Vranje
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | LE-016 | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
29.03
FOK
Klek Srbijašume
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
29.03
Ruma
Omladinac
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | Ruma | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
29.03
Vrbas
Eaton Srem Tempo
1
3
|
29.03.2014 | Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo | |||||
29.03
16:45
Slavija
Vršac
3
1
|
29.03.2014 16:45 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
29.03
Mladost
Radnički
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Radnički |
29.03
Sterija
Obilić
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
29.03
Spas
Beograd
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Spas | 3 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
29.03
Smederevo
Poštar 064
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Poštar 064 | |||||
29.03
Lazarevac
Imlek
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Imlek | |||||
29.03
Šumadija
Spartak
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
29.03
Mokra Gora
Tehničar
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Tehničar | |||||
29.03
Kraljevo
Leposavić
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Kraljevo | 2 : 3 | Leposavić | |||||
29.03
Bane
Zvečan
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Bane | 3 : 1 | Zvečan | |||||
29.03
Novi Pazar
Trstenik
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Trstenik |
29.03
18:00
Čačak
Stars
0
3
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Čačak | 0 : 3 | Stars | |||||
29.03
16:00
Lučani
Tara
1
3
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Lučani | 1 : 3 | Tara | |||||
29.03
15:00
Borac 2
Arilje
3
0
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Borac 2 | 3 : 0 | Arilje |
29.03
Radnički 3
Kraguj 2
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Radnički 3 | 0 : 3 | Kraguj 2 | |||||
29.03
Kraguj 3
Karađorđe
1
3
|
29.03.2014 | Kraguj 3 | 1 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
29.03
Ravno
Radnički 2
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Ravno | 0 : 3 | Radnički 2 |
29.03
Futog vest
Novi Sad
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Futog vest | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
29.03
Grbić
Partizan
1
3
|
29.03.2014 | Grbić | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
29.03
Čemp 07
VST
1
3
|
29.03.2014 | Čemp 07 | 1 : 3 | VST | |||||
29.03
NS Tim
NS Volej tim
3
2
|
29.03.2014 | NS Tim | 3 : 2 | NS Volej tim | |||||
29.03
Žabalj Volej
Futog 2
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Žabalj Volej | 3 : 1 | Futog 2 |
29.03
Proleter
Hercegovina
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
29.03
Volejstars
MD Zrenjanin 2
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | MD Zrenjanin 2 | |||||
29.03
Koral
Kikinda
1
3
|
29.03.2014 | Koral | 1 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
29.03
Žitište
Banat
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Žitište | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
29.03
Vojvoda Stepa
Krajišnik
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Vojvoda Stepa | 0 : 3 | Krajišnik |
29.03
Mladost
Prvi Tempo
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
29.03
Star
Dunav
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Star | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
29.03
Beočin Metal
Odbojka 013
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Beočin Metal | 2 : 3 | Odbojka 013 | |||||
29.03
Maks
Trijumf 2013
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Maks | 3 : 1 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
29.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
Neoplanta
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | 3 : 0 | Neoplanta |
29.03
Zaslon
Proleter
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
29.03
Tamnava Voćar
Ub
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Tamnava Voćar | 0 : 3 | Ub | |||||
29.03
Mali Zvornik
Ribnica
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Mali Zvornik | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
29.03
VA 014
Rađevac
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Rađevac | |||||
29.03
Osečina
Valjevo
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Osečina | 3 : 0 | Valjevo |
29.03
NIS Spartak 2
CVS
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | NIS Spartak 2 | 3 : 0 | CVS | |||||
29.03
Goks In
Senta
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Goks In | 2 : 3 | Senta | |||||
29.03
Merkur
Apatin
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Merkur | 3 : 0 | Apatin | |||||
29.03
Bečej
Turija
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Turija | |||||
29.03
Volejstars
Hajduk
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Volejstars | 2 : 3 | Hajduk |
29.03
Mladi Radnik 2
Rudar
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Mladi Radnik 2 | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
29.03
Tvrđava L
Plana
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Tvrđava L | 3 : 1 | Plana | |||||
29.03
Tehničar
VGSK
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Tehničar | 3 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
29.03
Carina
Mladi Radnik
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | Carina | 2 : 3 | Mladi Radnik |
29.03
Stampedo
Pirot
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Stampedo | 0 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
29.03
Caribrod
Aleksinac
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Caribrod | 0 : 3 | Aleksinac | |||||
29.03
Naissus 97
Desetka
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Naissus 97 | 0 : 3 | Desetka |
29.03
Prvi Tempo 2
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Prvi Tempo 2 | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
29.03
Sloga
Mladost
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
29.03
Mitrovica
Radinci Volej
0
3
|
29.03.2014 | Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Radinci Volej | |||||
29.03
Sremac
Srem 022
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | Srem 022 |
29.03
KI 0230
Kikinda 2
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | KI 0230 | 3 : 1 | Kikinda 2 | |||||
29.03
Subotica
Panonija
3
1
|
29.03.2014 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
29.03
Zlatica
Topola
3
0
|
29.03.2014 | Zlatica | 3 : 0 | Topola | |||||
29.03
NIS Spartak 3
Vollejstar
2
3
|
29.03.2014 | NIS Spartak 3 | 2 : 3 | Vollejstar |
29.03
18:00
Varadin
Futog
3
1
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Varadin | 3 : 1 | Futog | |||||
29.03
16:00
Mladost
Valjevo
3
0
|
29.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Valjevo |
29.03
18:00
Mladost
Dinamo
26
34
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Mladost | 26 : 34 | Dinamo | |||||
29.03
17:30
Proleter
Titel Džon Dir
31
31
|
29.03.2014 17:30 | Proleter | 31 : 31 | Titel Džon Dir |
29.03
13:00
Smederevo
Sindjelić
26
22
|
29.03.2014 13:00 | Smederevo | 26 : 22 | Sindjelić |
29.03
19:00
Zlatar
Radnički 2
41
29
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Zlatar | 41 : 29 | Radnički 2 | |||||
29.03
18:00
Priboj
Mokra Gora
24
28
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Priboj | 24 : 28 | Mokra Gora | |||||
29.03
18:00
Šamot 65
Novi Pazar
38
24
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 38 : 24 | Novi Pazar |
29.03
19:00
Lokomotiva
Prva Petoletka
30
24
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 30 : 24 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
29.03
15:00
Karađorđe
Štrpce Tandems
30
23
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Karađorđe | 30 : 23 | Štrpce Tandems | |||||
29.03
19:00
Bane
Knez Lazar 2
10
0
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Bane | 10 : 0 | Knez Lazar 2 |
29.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Metalac
27
22
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 27 : 22 | Metalac | |||||
29.03
19:00
Napredak
Somborelektro
23
19
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Napredak | 23 : 19 | Somborelektro |
29.03
Rekreativo
Studentski grad
19
19
|
29.03.2014 | Rekreativo | 19 : 19 | Studentski grad | |||||
29.03
18:00
Mačva
Ub
34
27
|
29.03.2014 18:00 | Mačva | 34 : 27 | Ub |
29.03
19:00
Morava
Radan
21
34
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Morava | 21 : 34 | Radan |
29.03
Omladinac (D)
Glogonj
54
18
|
29.03.2014 | Omladinac (D) | 54 : 18 | Glogonj | |||||
29.03
Spartak
Omladinac (I)
29
28
|
29.03.2014 | Spartak | 29 : 28 | Omladinac (I) | |||||
29.03
Radnički
Dolovo
28
25
|
29.03.2014 | Radnički | 28 : 25 | Dolovo | |||||
29.03
Crepaja
Mladost (O)
22
23
|
29.03.2014 | Crepaja | 22 : 23 | Mladost (O) | |||||
29.03
Mladost (V)
Dinamo 2
33
15
|
29.03.2014 | Mladost (V) | 33 : 15 | Dinamo 2 |
29.03
20:00
Dalmatinac
Rusin
36
22
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Dalmatinac | 36 : 22 | Rusin | |||||
29.03
20:00
Vojput 2
Sombor
23
20
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Vojput 2 | 23 : 20 | Sombor | |||||
29.03
20:00
Grafičar
Graničar
27
30
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Grafičar | 27 : 30 | Graničar | |||||
29.03
20:00
Kljajićevo
Borac
40
28
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Kljajićevo | 40 : 28 | Borac |
29.03
19:00
Jugović Unimet
Crvena Zvezda
23
21
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Jugović Unimet | 23 : 21 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
29.03
19:00
Kolubara
Napredak
26
26
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Kolubara | 26 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
29.03
19:00
Radnički
Morava
33
28
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Radnički | 33 : 28 | Morava | |||||
29.03
19:00
PKB
Metaloplastika
15
24
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | PKB | 15 : 24 | Metaloplastika | |||||
29.03
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Spartak Vojput
33
30
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 33 : 30 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
29.03
19:00
Železničar 1949
Rudar
32
31
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Železničar 1949 | 32 : 31 | Rudar |
29.03
Knjaz Miloš 2
Košutnjak
31
9
|
29.03.2014 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | 31 : 9 | Košutnjak | |||||
29.03
Metalac
Napredak 12
32
25
|
29.03.2014 | Metalac | 32 : 25 | Napredak 12 | |||||
29.03
Metalac AD
Prijepolje
29
29
|
29.03.2014 | Metalac AD | 29 : 29 | Prijepolje | |||||
29.03
Sočanica
Čačak
30
26
|
29.03.2014 | Sočanica | 30 : 26 | Čačak |
29.03
Rudar
VGSK
26
16
|
29.03.2014 | Rudar | 26 : 16 | VGSK | |||||
29.03
Cepelin
Junior
20
19
|
29.03.2014 | Cepelin | 20 : 19 | Junior | |||||
29.03
ORK Loznica
Mačva
32
16
|
29.03.2014 | ORK Loznica | 32 : 16 | Mačva | |||||
29.03
Feniks
Petrovac
29
24
|
29.03.2014 | Feniks | 29 : 24 | Petrovac |
29.03
Želja
Miletić
32
20
|
29.03.2014 | Želja | 32 : 20 | Miletić | |||||
29.03
Laki
Naftagas
25
21
|
29.03.2014 | Laki | 25 : 21 | Naftagas | |||||
29.03
Vrbas
Radnički
40
26
|
29.03.2014 | Vrbas | 40 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
29.03
Apatin
Petrovaradin
18
18
|
29.03.2014 | Apatin | 18 : 18 | Petrovaradin | |||||
29.03
Jedinstvo
Topola
30
27
|
29.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 30 : 27 | Topola |
29.03
17:00
Mladost 1949
Aleksinac
35
27
|
29.03.2014 17:00 | Mladost 1949 | 35 : 27 | Aleksinac | |||||
29.03
15:00
Morava Han
Žitorađa
21
19
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Morava Han | 21 : 19 | Žitorađa | |||||
29.03
20:00
Rtanj
Dubočica
29
11
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Rtanj | 29 : 11 | Dubočica | |||||
29.03
20:00
Knjaževac 2
Vlasotince
28
25
|
29.03.2014 20:00 | Knjaževac 2 | 28 : 25 | Vlasotince |
29.03
Ekonomac 2
RB
6
1
|
29.03.2014 | Ekonomac 2 | 6 : 1 | RB | |||||
29.03
18:30
Mašinac
Fontana
3
4
|
29.03.2014 18:30 | Mašinac | 3 : 4 | Fontana | |||||
29.03
16:30
Raška
Bajina Bašta
3
0
|
29.03.2014 16:30 | Raška | 3 : 0 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
29.03
16:30
Partenon
Užice
3
3
|
29.03.2014 16:30 | Partenon | 3 : 3 | Užice |
29.03
20:30
Deus Futsal
Forum
3
2
|
29.03.2014 20:30 | Deus Futsal | 3 : 2 | Forum | |||||
29.03
21:00
Leteći Holandjanin
Tvrdjava
1
0
|
29.03.2014 21:00 | Leteći Holandjanin | 1 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
29.03
Nova Pazova
Tango Liman
4
1
|
29.03.2014 | Nova Pazova | 4 : 1 | Tango Liman |
29.03
15:00
Ekonomist
Gardec
6
2
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Ekonomist | 6 : 2 | Gardec | |||||
29.03
16:30
Slodes
TMF Adonis hospital
3
6
|
29.03.2014 16:30 | Slodes | 3 : 6 | TMF Adonis hospital |
29.03
Kareli
Flash
2
4
|
29.03.2014 | Kareli | 2 : 4 | Flash | |||||
29.03
Aranđelovac
Župski Rubin
4
3
|
29.03.2014 | Aranđelovac | 4 : 3 | Župski Rubin | |||||
29.03
92
Kosjerić
6
4
|
29.03.2014 | 92 | 6 : 4 | Kosjerić | |||||
29.03
Ivanjica
Kragujevac 2011
3
3
|
29.03.2014 | Ivanjica | 3 : 3 | Kragujevac 2011 |
29.03
14:30
Telep
Bačka
22
2
|
29.03.2014 14:30 | Telep | 22 : 2 | Bačka |
29.03
Gurgusovac
Kopernikus Vidre 2
7
5
|
29.03.2014 | Gurgusovac | 7 : 5 | Kopernikus Vidre 2 |
29.03
19:30
Bečej
Kolubara
3
0
|
29.03.2014 19:30 | Bečej | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
29.03
21:00
VIK Naisus
Kalča
4
2
|
29.03.2014 21:00 | VIK Naisus | 4 : 2 | Kalča | |||||
29.03
19:00
Vranje
Ekonomac
1
6
|
29.03.2014 19:00 | Vranje | 1 : 6 | Ekonomac | |||||
29.03
21:00
Smederevo
SAS
3
5
|
29.03.2014 21:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 5 | SAS |
29.03
Vojna akademija
Voždovac
0
18
|
29.03.2014 | Vojna akademija | 0 : 18 | Voždovac |
29.03
Zmaj
Vojvoda
18
0
|
29.03.2014 | Zmaj | 18 : 0 | Vojvoda |
29.03
Soko
Niš
18
0
|
29.03.2014 | Soko | 18 : 0 | Niš |
29.03
15:00
Bijeli Zečevi
Crvena Zvezda
14
52
|
29.03.2014 15:00 | Bijeli Zečevi | 14 : 52 | Crvena Zvezda |