XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 258 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 23 Maj 2010

Fudbal

23.05.2010 16:30 Srem 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
23.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Zemun
23.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
23.05.2010 16:30 Kolubara 1 : 1 Banat
23.05.2010 17:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 1 Sloboda (U)
23.05.2010 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
23.05.2010 17:00 Radnik 2 : 3 Rudar Alpos
23.05.2010 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 2 Župa
23.05.2010 17:00 Vlasina 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
23.05.2010 17:00 Senta 0 : 0 Radnički (Š)
23.05.2010 17:30 Srem 0 : 2 BASK
23.05.2010 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 1 Hajduk
23.05.2010 17:30 Kovačevac 2 : 2 Dorćol
23.05.2010 10:00 Beograd 1 : 1 Železničar (BV)
23.05.2010 17:00 Polet (T) 4 : 0 Takovo
23.05.2010 17:00 Vodojaža 6 : 5 Prijevor
23.05.2010 11:00 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Polet (LJ)
23.05.2010 17:00 Orlovac 3 : 1 Mladost (O)
23.05.2010 17:00 Bane 2 : 0 Pobeda
23.05.2010 17:00 Jošanica 3 : 0 Sušica
23.05.2010 17:00 Zlatar 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
23.05.2010 17:00 Krušik 6 : 2 Jadar (GD)
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 1 Radnički Zorka
23.05.2010 17:00 Osečina 1 : 0 Polimlje
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (LŠ) 2 : 2 Radnički (K)
23.05.2010 17:00 Seljak 3 : 2 Borac
23.05.2010 17:00 Homoljac 1 : 1 Gruža
23.05.2010 17:00 Zvižd 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda (S)
23.05.2010 17:00 Šapine 2 : 0 Jasenica 1911
23.05.2010 17:00 Obilić (Ž) 3 : 1 Vrbovac
23.05.2010 17:00 Pukovac 6 : 0 Mladost (M)
23.05.2010 17:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Napredak
23.05.2010 17:00 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Jastrebac (B)
23.05.2010 17:00 Vučje 2 : 3 Radan
23.05.2010 17:00 Zaplanjac 7 : 0 OFK Brzi Brod
23.05.2010 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 0 Bobište
23.05.2010 17:00 Zloćudovo 2 : 3 Topličanin
23.05.2010 17:00 Morava (VH) 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 0 Mladost (B)
23.05.2010 17:00 Trstenik PPT 2 : 1 Trudbenik
23.05.2010 17:00 Timočanin 3 : 2 Trajal
23.05.2010 17:00 Temnić 0 : 2 SFS Borac
23.05.2010 17:00 Rudar (B) 1 : 1 Morava (Ć)
23.05.2010 17:00 Kablovi 2 : 0 Bor
23.05.2010 17:00 Borac 7 : 1 Ozren
23.05.2010 17:00 Đerdap 2 : 0 Trgovački
23.05.2010 17:00 Pepeljevac 4 : 1 Slatina (B)
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 5 Sloga (D)
23.05.2010 17:30 Posavac Tišma 3 : 1 Turbina
23.05.2010 17:30 PKB 4 : 2 Poštar
23.05.2010 17:30 Borac (O) 1 : 3 Trudbenik
23.05.2010 11:00 Žarkovo 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (MML)
23.05.2010 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Ibar
23.05.2010 17:00 Morava 2 : 1 Borac (V)
23.05.2010 17:00 Napredak (K) 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
23.05.2010 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Velereč 94
23.05.2010 17:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 1 Rudar
23.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 1 : 1 Dragačevo
23.05.2010 17:00 Omladinac (Z) 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
23.05.2010 17:00 Gorušica 1 : 2 Spartak
23.05.2010 17:00 Miokovci 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (GG)
23.05.2010 16:30 Jasen 0 : 0 Višesava
23.05.2010 16:30 Polet 1 : 2 Zlatibor voda
23.05.2010 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Sečica
23.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Budućnost
23.05.2010 16:30 Železničar 3 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
23.05.2010 16:30 Zlatibor (Č) 8 : 0 Arilje
23.05.2010 16:30 Perućac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.05.2010 16:30 ZSK 3 : 2 Rajac
23.05.2010 16:30 Vrujci 5 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
23.05.2010 16:30 Brezovica 5 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2010 16:30 Ribnikar 5 : 1 Sovljak
23.05.2010 16:30 Brežđe 2 : 2 Tulari
23.05.2010 16:30 Mladi radnik 0 : 3 Tešnjar
23.05.2010 Šumadija 2 : 3 Mladi borac
23.05.2010 Udarnik 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
23.05.2010 Železničar (S) 1 : 2 Napredak
23.05.2010 Radnik 3 : 1 Cerovac
23.05.2010 Sloboda 2 : 2 Lunjevac
23.05.2010 Budućnost 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2010 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Sloga
23.05.2010 Drugovac 4 : 2 Železničar (K)
23.05.2010 17:00 Beli Orlovi 4 : 3 Banja
23.05.2010 17:00 Borac (Lj) 3 : 2 Lokomotiva
23.05.2010 17:00 Šumadinac (B) 3 : 0 Badnjevac
23.05.2010 10:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Marjan
23.05.2010 17:00 Junkovac 3 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
23.05.2010 17:00 Borac (P) 9 : 6 Aranđelovac
23.05.2010 17:00 Partizan (D) 2 : 1 Bare
23.05.2010 17:00 Mlava 3 : 0 Polet (A)
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Dunavac
23.05.2010 17:00 Vihor 4 : 5 Petar Dobrnjac
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 0 Napredak (VC)
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (B) 4 : 1 Bata Bulić
23.05.2010 17:00 Morava (Č) 3 : 1 Omladinac (GK)
23.05.2010 17:00 Vrtište 2 : 3 Mramor
23.05.2010 17:00 Radnički (T) 3 : 3 Čegar
23.05.2010 17:00 Stevan Nešticki 0 : 3 OFK Niš
23.05.2010 17:00 Delijski Vis 2 : 2 Aluminjum
23.05.2010 17:00 Vulkan 4 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2010 17:00 Rad 3 : 0 Bukovik
23.05.2010 17:00 Mladost (B) 7 : 0 Knežica
23.05.2010 17:00 As 3 : 1 Hajduk
23.05.2010 17:00 Mladost 2 : 5 Čelik
23.05.2010 17:00 Vihor 3 : 0 Zufo
23.05.2010 17:00 Bukuroca 1 : 1 Pavlovac
23.05.2010 BSK 3 : 4 Nemetali
23.05.2010 Slatina (N) 3 : 0 Sloga
23.05.2010 Miloševo 0 : 7 Dunav
23.05.2010 Radnički 0 : 3 Zlot
23.05.2010 17:00 Bačka (M) 4 : 5 Njegoš
23.05.2010 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Krivaja
23.05.2010 17:00 Potisje 2 : 1 Eđšeg
23.05.2010 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 4 Preporod
23.05.2010 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Bajša
23.05.2010 17:00 Tisa 4 : 0 Čantavir
23.05.2010 17:00 Jadran 1 : 3 AFK
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Vulturul
23.05.2010 17:00 Dolovo 0 : 3 Borac
23.05.2010 17:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 2 Slavija
23.05.2010 17:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
23.05.2010 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
23.05.2010 17:00 Tempo 6 : 0 Radnički (K)
23.05.2010 17:00 Jugoslavija 1 : 0 Radnički (B)
23.05.2010 17:00 OFK Klek 3 : 1 Potisje
23.05.2010 17:00 Mladost (BD) 4 : 0 ŽAK
23.05.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 0 Borac (A)
23.05.2010 17:00 BSK 3 : 4 Omladinac (D)
23.05.2010 17:00 PIK 2 : 0 Kula
23.05.2010 17:00 Lipar 4 : 1 Borac
23.05.2010 17:00 Kordun 5 : 0 Omladinac (B)
23.05.2010 17:00 Rusin 4 : 4 Zadrugar
23.05.2010 Hercegovac 0 : 0 Srbobran
23.05.2010 Mladost (NS) 1 : 1 Slavija (NS)
23.05.2010 Mladost (BP) 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
23.05.2010 Omladinac (S) 0 : 0 Borac (Š)
23.05.2010 Kabel 3 : 0 Tvrdjava
23.05.2010 Hajduk (B) 2 : 0 Borac (M)
23.05.2010 Dunav 4 : 0 Borac (S)
23.05.2010 Hajduk (V) 5 : 0 Sloga Milšped
23.05.2010 Podrinje 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
23.05.2010 PSK Putinci 0 : 4 Jadran
23.05.2010 Graničar (A) 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
23.05.2010 Graničar (K) 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
23.05.2010 Mladost 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
23.05.2010 Morava (M) 0 : 1 Vrnjci
23.05.2010 Šumadija 1 : 5 Ribnica
23.05.2010 Olimpik 1 : 2 Grdica
23.05.2010 Tavnik 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
23.05.2010 Žiča 3 : 1 Mladost (V)
23.05.2010 Lazac 4 : 2 Partizan
23.05.2010 17:00 Borac (K) 5 : 4 Gučevo
23.05.2010 17:00 Radjevac 6 : 1 Cer
23.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Prva iskra
23.05.2010 17:00 Rudar (B) 5 : 3 Stolice
23.05.2010 17:00 Velika Reka 9 : 1 Jelav
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 2 Milan Orlić
23.05.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Pričević
23.05.2010 17:00 Dupljaj 3 : 0 Mali korak
23.05.2010 17:00 Iskra 4 : 1 Lukavac
23.05.2010 17:00 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 4 Junior Novo Naselje
23.05.2010 17:00 Mladost (D) 4 : 3 Polet
23.05.2010 17:00 OFK Divci 3 : 0 Vragočanica
23.05.2010 17:00 Beloševac 7 : 1 Kotešica
23.05.2010 17:00 OFK Povlen 3 : 0 Mladost (VK)
23.05.2010 Badljevica : Šumadinac
23.05.2010 Ravni Gaj 4 : 3 Podunavac
23.05.2010 Petrijevac 1 : 1 Vučak
23.05.2010 Landol 1 : 2 7. Jul
23.05.2010 16:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 0 Bokanja
23.05.2010 16:30 OFK Šatornja 3 : 1 Vinča
23.05.2010 16:30 Jasenica 0 : 0 Mladi rudar
23.05.2010 16:30 Radoje Domanović 2 : 2 BSK Belosavci
23.05.2010 16:30 Šumadinac 5 : 2 Trešnjevica
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Mladost (CK)
23.05.2010 17:00 ŽSK 3 : 1 Sloga (Z)
23.05.2010 17:00 Rača Popović 3 : 0 Kotlenik
23.05.2010 17:00 Mladost MG 0 : 0 BSK
23.05.2010 17:00 Omladinac 6 : 1 Polet
23.05.2010 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Mladost (R)
23.05.2010 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Borac
23.05.2010 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Pionir
23.05.2010 17:00 Desine 2 : 1 Đerdap
23.05.2010 17:00 Makce 4 : 3 Jedinstvo
23.05.2010 17:00 Krilaš 1 : 0 Laolac
23.05.2010 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Rudar
23.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 3 Dragoš
23.05.2010 17:00 Košava 0 : 1 Integral
23.05.2010 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Vrelo
23.05.2010 Moravac 1 : 2 Crvena zastava
23.05.2010 Sloga 6 : 4 Mladost (MS)
23.05.2010 Temac 1 : 0 Mladost (PR)
23.05.2010 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Željuša
23.05.2010 Budućnost 1 : 2 Provalija
23.05.2010 Pobeda 3 : 2 Sloboda
23.05.2010 17:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 2 Subotica
23.05.2010 17:00 Sever 2 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
23.05.2010 17:00 Žednik 2 : 1 Mala Bosna
23.05.2010 17:00 Udarnik 1 : 1 Bratstvo
23.05.2010 17:00 Hajduk 5 : 1 Solid
23.05.2010 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 1 : 2 Đurđin TB
23.05.2010 17:00 Sloga 2 : 8 Čoka
23.05.2010 17:00 Horgoš Higlo 3 : 0 Šampion Olimpija
23.05.2010 17:00 Tisa 0 : 2 Tromeđa
23.05.2010 17:00 Graničar 3 : 1 Slavija
23.05.2010 17:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Mićunovo
23.05.2010 17:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Slavija
23.05.2010 Pobeda 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
23.05.2010 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Omladinac (O)
23.05.2010 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Kolonija
23.05.2010 Železničar 6 : 2 Jedinstvo
23.05.2010 Plavi Dunav 3 : 0 Omladinac (D)
23.05.2010 Unirea 1 : 3 BSK Bavanište
23.05.2010 Glogonj 4 : 8 Proleter
23.05.2010 Borac (P) 0 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2010 Vršac United 7 : 0 Karaš (J)
23.05.2010 Potporanj 3 : 4 Dobrica
23.05.2010 Borac 2 : 1 Ratar
23.05.2010 Hajduk 1 : 0 Karaš (K)
23.05.2010 Banat 1 : 0 Mladost
23.05.2010 Hajdučica 4 : 1 Vinogradar
23.05.2010 Bratstvo Unirea 0 : 3 Sloga
23.05.2010 2. Oktobar 2 : 3 Vojvodina
23.05.2010 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Borac
23.05.2010 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Napredak
23.05.2010 Zgodačica 3 : 1 Progorelica
23.05.2010 Omladinac (D) 1 : 0 Stubal
23.05.2010 Zvezda 2 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
23.05.2010 Musina reka 1 : 1 Jovo Kursula
23.05.2010 Gruža 2 : 0 Miločajac
23.05.2010 BSK 3 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
23.05.2010 Dunavac 4 : 1 Napredak (P)
23.05.2010 Napredak (B) 5 : 3 Sloga
23.05.2010 Stig 2 : 4 Dizel
23.05.2010 Sopot 0 : 1 Napredak
23.05.2010 Proleter 3 : 0 Zemljoradnik
23.05.2010 Metalac 3 : 3 Mlava
23.05.2010 17:00 7. Juli 2 : 3 Cerova
23.05.2010 17:00 Bratstvo 4 : 3 Krasava
23.05.2010 Beli Orlovi 3 : 0 Jugovići
23.05.2010 Topoljak 3 : 0 Morava
23.05.2010 Ribnik 3 : 0 Sloboda
23.05.2010 Vinogradar 5 : 2 MZ Trstenik
23.05.2010 10:00 Kapedunum 2 : 3 Dunav
23.05.2010 10:00 Mabat 3 : 0 Olimpija
23.05.2010 17:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 OFK Zvezdara
23.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Omladinac
23.05.2010 17:00 Vitorul 3 : 0 Vojvodina
23.05.2010 17:00 Partizan 4 : 3 Ševac
23.05.2010 Jerina 3 : 2 Kolibri
23.05.2010 Lemind Lavice 0 : 4 Požarevac
23.05.2010 Sušica 0 : 2 Šabac
23.05.2010 Unafortuna 04 0 : 2 Vandini
23.05.2010 Borac (Č) 2 : 0 Zemun
23.05.2010 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
23.05.2010 Voždovac 1 : 2 Vojvodina
23.05.2010 Radnički (N) 0 : 2 Partizan