XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 5 Maj 2010

Fudbal

05.05.2010 20:30 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.05.2010 16:30 Temnić 2 : 2 Trudbenik
05.05.2010 16:30 Rudar (B) 0 : 4 Timočanin
05.05.2010 16:30 Kablovi 0 : 1 Trstenik PPT
05.05.2010 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Trajal
05.05.2010 16:30 Đerdap 2 : 2 SFS Borac
05.05.2010 16:30 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Morava (Ć)
05.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 1 Bor
05.05.2010 16:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 0 Ozren
05.05.2010 16:30 Slatina (B) 3 : 0 Trgovački
05.05.2010 16:30 Radnički (B) 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.05.2010 17:00 Proleter Lasta 4 : 1 Borac (V)
05.05.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 7 Borac (A)
05.05.2010 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Radnički
05.05.2010 17:00 Tutin 8 : 0 Morava
05.05.2010 17:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Budućnost
05.05.2010 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Braća Vuković
05.05.2010 17:00 Ibar 2 : 1 Goč
05.05.2010 17:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 4 Mataruge
05.05.2010 17:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Magnohrom
05.05.2010 16:30 Mladost 2 : 5 As
05.05.2010 16:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Alakince
05.05.2010 16:30 Trešnjevka 0 : 3 Hajduk
05.05.2010 16:30 Vihor 3 : 0 Železničar (VB)
05.05.2010 16:30 Bukuroca 1 : 3 Čelik
05.05.2010 16:30 Pavlovac 3 : 0 Pčinja
05.05.2010 16:30 Zufo 0 : 3 Polet
05.05.2010 Dunav 1 : 0 Rudna Glava
05.05.2010 Brodoremont 1 : 0 Krivelj
05.05.2010 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Tavankut
05.05.2010 17:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Preporod
05.05.2010 17:00 Čantavir 0 : 2 Bajša
05.05.2010 Tempo 3 : 1 Vulturul
05.05.2010 Jugoslavija 0 : 1 Polet
05.05.2010 Partizan (U) 2 : 1 Proleter
05.05.2010 Mladost 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
05.05.2010 Radnički (B) 4 : 5 Dolovo
05.05.2010 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Sloga
05.05.2010 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 0 Borac
05.05.2010 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Slavija
05.05.2010 16:30 Graničar 1 : 2 Polet (S)
05.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac (B) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
05.05.2010 16:30 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 Rusin
05.05.2010 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 Crvenka
05.05.2010 16:30 Kula 1 : 3 Kordun
05.05.2010 16:30 Omladinac (D) 2 : 2 Radnički
05.05.2010 16:30 Stanišić 6 : 0 Lipar
05.05.2010 16:30 BSK 5 : 4 PIK
05.05.2010 16:00 Mladost (CK) 3 : 1 Polet
05.05.2010 16:00 BSK 1 : 1 Mladost (R)
05.05.2010 16:00 Kotlenik 2 : 1 Karađorđe
05.05.2010 16:00 Sloga (Z) 4 : 0 Omladinac
05.05.2010 16:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Mladost MG
05.05.2010 16:00 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Rača Popović
05.05.2010 16:00 Lepenica 0 : 0 ŽSK
05.05.2010 Unirea 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
05.05.2010 Glogonj 2 : 4 Plavi Dunav
05.05.2010 Borac (P) 0 : 5 Železničar
05.05.2010 Mladost 2 : 0 Vojvodina
05.05.2010 Proleter 1 : 2 Borac (S)
05.05.2010 BSK Bavanište 3 : 0 Pobeda
05.05.2010 Omladinac (D) 0 : 3 Omladinac (O)
05.05.2010 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Kolonija
05.05.2010 Hajdučica 6 : 1 Karaš (J)
05.05.2010 Dunav 8 : 2 Banat
05.05.2010 Bratstvo Unirea 0 : 5 Hajduk
05.05.2010 Sloga 5 : 0 Borac
05.05.2010 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Potporanj
05.05.2010 Vinogradar 1 : 5 Vršac United
05.05.2010 Mladost 3 : 2 Dobrica
05.05.2010 Karaš (K) 3 : 0 Ratar
05.05.2010 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 3 Sloga (K)
05.05.2010 Teleoptik 1 : 3 Borac (Č)
05.05.2010 Radnički (N) 5 : 0 Smederevo
05.05.2010 Partizan 2 : 0 Sloga (K)

Košarka

05.05.2010 18:30 Tamiš 66 : 59 Metalac

Rukomet

05.05.2010 19:30 Kolubara 38 : 27 Crvena Zvezda Alumil
05.05.2010 17:30 Dubočica 0 : 10 Mladost TSK
05.05.2010 20:00 Medicinar 31 : 28 Dinamo Petrohemija
05.05.2010 20:00 Kikinda 34 : 29 Čačak
05.05.2010 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 33 : 37 Zaječar
05.05.2010 18:30 Naisa 32 : 31 Jagodina
05.05.2010 17:00 JP Radnički 25 : 25 Crvena Zvezda