19.12
Prva Petoletka
Svilajnac Kompo
84
67
|
19.12.2015 | Prva Petoletka | 84 : 67 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
19.12
Šabac
Zlatar
74
83
|
19.12.2015 | Šabac | 74 : 83 | Zlatar | |||||
19.12
Železničar
Zekas 75
105
71
|
19.12.2015 | Železničar | 105 : 71 | Zekas 75 | |||||
19.12
Novi Pazar
Ub
98
69
|
19.12.2015 | Novi Pazar | 98 : 69 | Ub | |||||
19.12
Radnički 1950
Student BB
96
69
|
19.12.2015 | Radnički 1950 | 96 : 69 | Student BB |
19.12
Grocka
BKK Radnički
76
88
|
19.12.2015 | Grocka | 76 : 88 | BKK Radnički | |||||
19.12
Torlak Aboca
Milan Trivić
97
94
|
19.12.2015 | Torlak Aboca | 97 : 94 | Milan Trivić | |||||
19.12
Žarkovo
Barajevo
76
85
|
19.12.2015 | Žarkovo | 76 : 85 | Barajevo | |||||
19.12
Žitko Basket
Zvezdara
68
95
|
19.12.2015 | Žitko Basket | 68 : 95 | Zvezdara |
19.12
18:00
Topola
Železničar
75
57
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Topola | 75 : 57 | Železničar | |||||
19.12
Crvenka
Radnički
73
121
|
19.12.2015 | Crvenka | 73 : 121 | Radnički |
19.12
11:00
Užice
GM-032
56
61
|
19.12.2015 11:00 | Užice | 56 : 61 | GM-032 |
19.12
Ras
Eko Sport
|
19.12.2015 | Ras | : | Eko Sport | |||||
19.12
AS Basket
Cerak
|
19.12.2015 | AS Basket | : | Cerak | |||||
19.12
Zvezda
Viva
|
19.12.2015 | Zvezda | : | Viva | |||||
19.12
BASK
Novi Beograd 7
|
19.12.2015 | BASK | : | Novi Beograd 7 | |||||
19.12
Vitez BGD 011
Borča
|
19.12.2015 | Vitez BGD 011 | : | Borča | |||||
19.12
Zvezdara 2
Umka 2009
|
19.12.2015 | Zvezdara 2 | : | Umka 2009 |
19.12
Kadet
Budućnost
52
87
|
19.12.2015 | Kadet | 52 : 87 | Budućnost | |||||
19.12
Mladost Veternik
Velika Kikinda
75
64
|
19.12.2015 | Mladost Veternik | 75 : 64 | Velika Kikinda | |||||
19.12
Bagljaš
Vojvodina NM
87
78
|
19.12.2015 | Bagljaš | 87 : 78 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
19.12
Star Beočin
Dunav 2014
63
54
|
19.12.2015 | Star Beočin | 63 : 54 | Dunav 2014 | |||||
19.12
Karađorđevo
SO Koš
71
83
|
19.12.2015 | Karađorđevo | 71 : 83 | SO Koš | |||||
19.12
Feniks
Sivac
115
108
|
19.12.2015 | Feniks | 115 : 108 | Sivac | |||||
19.12
Sloboda NS
Sport Key Plus
|
19.12.2015 | Sloboda NS | : | Sport Key Plus |
19.12
Temnić
Bane
0
20
|
19.12.2015 | Temnić | 0 : 20 | Bane | |||||
19.12
Požarevac
Basket
111
90
|
19.12.2015 | Požarevac | 111 : 90 | Basket | |||||
19.12
KKK Radnički
Paraćin
102
56
|
19.12.2015 | KKK Radnički | 102 : 56 | Paraćin | |||||
19.12
19:00
Sloga (D)
Kopaonik
87
56
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Sloga (D) | 87 : 56 | Kopaonik | |||||
19.12
Sloga (PM)
Trepča
75
90
|
19.12.2015 | Sloga (PM) | 75 : 90 | Trepča | |||||
19.12
Studenica
Napredak Junior
94
85
|
19.12.2015 | Studenica | 94 : 85 | Napredak Junior |
19.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Mega Leks
78
85
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 78 : 85 | Mega Leks | |||||
19.12
17:00
Metalac Farmakom
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
68
77
|
19.12.2015 17:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 68 : 77 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
19.12
19:00
Tajfun
Cibona
52
74
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Tajfun | 52 : 74 | Cibona | |||||
19.12
21:00
Zadar
Krka
67
74
|
19.12.2015 21:00 | Zadar | 67 : 74 | Krka |
19.12
19:00
Borac
Beovuk 72
84
76
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Borac | 84 : 76 | Beovuk 72 |
19.12
18:00
Student
Kakanj
65
70
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Student | 65 : 70 | Kakanj | |||||
19.12
18:00
Bošnjak
Radnik BN Basket
83
80
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Bošnjak | 83 : 80 | Radnik BN Basket | |||||
19.12
18:00
Široki
Spars
71
63
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Široki | 71 : 63 | Spars | |||||
19.12
18:00
Građanski
Zrinjski
75
64
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Građanski | 75 : 64 | Zrinjski |
19.12
19:00
Prijedor
Drina Birač
86
71
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Prijedor | 86 : 71 | Drina Birač | |||||
19.12
19:00
HEO
Kozara
64
65
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | HEO | 64 : 65 | Kozara | |||||
19.12
19:00
Borac
Rogatica
82
70
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Borac | 82 : 70 | Rogatica | |||||
19.12
19:00
Bratunac
Student
73
86
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Bratunac | 73 : 86 | Student | |||||
19.12
19:00
Teslić
Sutjeska
60
79
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Teslić | 60 : 79 | Sutjeska |
19.12
Topolčanka
Karaburma
|
19.12.2015 | Topolčanka | : | Karaburma | |||||
19.12
Bežanija
Njegoš
|
19.12.2015 | Bežanija | : | Njegoš | |||||
19.12
Banat
Stara Pazova
|
19.12.2015 | Banat | : | Stara Pazova | |||||
19.12
Proleter
Srbobran
66
63
|
19.12.2015 | Proleter | 66 : 63 | Srbobran |
19.12
Beočin
Partizan
47
57
|
19.12.2015 | Beočin | 47 : 57 | Partizan | |||||
19.12
Titel
Jedinstvo 2015
|
19.12.2015 | Titel | : | Jedinstvo 2015 | |||||
19.12
Proleter 023
Čelarevo
|
19.12.2015 | Proleter 023 | : | Čelarevo | |||||
19.12
Srem
Sivac
53
65
|
19.12.2015 | Srem | 53 : 65 | Sivac |
19.12
18:00
Orlovi
RMU Banovići
60
65
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Orlovi | 60 : 65 | RMU Banovići | |||||
19.12
18:00
Željezničar
Rudar Sport
65
56
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Željezničar | 65 : 56 | Rudar Sport | |||||
19.12
18:00
Jedinstvo BHT
Play Off
74
79
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Jedinstvo BHT | 74 : 79 | Play Off | |||||
19.12
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Brčanka
96
55
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 96 : 55 | Brčanka |
19.12
18:00
Mladost Basket Una
Igman
64
46
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Mladost Basket Una | 64 : 46 | Igman |
19.12
17:00
Šumadija
Novosadska ŽKA
66
68
|
19.12.2015 17:00 | Šumadija | 66 : 68 | Novosadska ŽKA |
19.12
18:00
Ilijaš
Gradina Herceg
1
3
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 3 | Gradina Herceg |
19.12
18:00
Modriča Optima
Maglić
1
3
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Modriča Optima | 1 : 3 | Maglić | |||||
19.12
18:00
Jahorina
Drina
3
0
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
19.12
18:00
Pelagićevo
Tempo
1
3
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Pelagićevo | 1 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
19.12
18:00
Majevica
Crvena zvijezda
1
3
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Majevica | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
19.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički
3
1
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
19.12
18:00
Balkana
Slavija
0
3
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Balkana | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
19.12
18:00
HE Drini
Maglić
3
0
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | HE Drini | 3 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
19.12
18:00
Jahorina
Glasinac
3
0
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Glasinac | |||||
19.12
18:00
Stakorina
Laktaši
2
3
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 3 | Laktaši |
19.12
18:00
Bihać Preminger
Bosna
3
0
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Bosna | |||||
19.12
18:00
Kula Gradačac
Derventa
3
0
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Kula Gradačac | 3 : 0 | Derventa |
19.12
18:30
Igman
Vogošća
29
39
|
19.12.2015 18:30 | Igman | 29 : 39 | Vogošća | |||||
19.12
19:00
Maglaj
Bosna
43
33
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Maglaj | 43 : 33 | Bosna | |||||
19.12
19:00
Izviđač
Konjuh
32
27
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | Izviđač | 32 : 27 | Konjuh |
19.12
18:00
MKB-MVM Veszprém
Tatran
39
31
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | 39 : 31 | Tatran | |||||
19.12
18:00
Zagreb
Borac M:TEL
30
20
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Zagreb | 30 : 20 | Borac M:TEL |
19.12
Župski Rubin
Fontana
6
10
|
19.12.2015 | Župski Rubin | 6 : 10 | Fontana | |||||
19.12
Raška
Ekonomac 2
2
7
|
19.12.2015 | Raška | 2 : 7 | Ekonomac 2 | |||||
19.12
Partenon
RB-Radio 014
7
5
|
19.12.2015 | Partenon | 7 : 5 | RB-Radio 014 |
19.12
19:00
OŠ Karađorđe
Olimp
2
6
|
19.12.2015 19:00 | OŠ Karađorđe | 2 : 6 | Olimp | |||||
19.12
Smederevo 2
Požarevac
5
6
|
19.12.2015 | Smederevo 2 | 5 : 6 | Požarevac | |||||
19.12
Kragujevac 2011
Karanovac
|
19.12.2015 | Kragujevac 2011 | : | Karanovac |
19.12
Bajina Bašta
92
|
19.12.2015 | Bajina Bašta | : | 92 | |||||
19.12
Kosjerić
Bellatores
4
4
|
19.12.2015 | Kosjerić | 4 : 4 | Bellatores | |||||
19.12
Flach
Kareli
4
5
|
19.12.2015 | Flach | 4 : 5 | Kareli |
19.12
Put-inženjering
Ekonomist
4
2
|
19.12.2015 | Put-inženjering | 4 : 2 | Ekonomist | |||||
19.12
Babušnica 2011
Gurgusovac
7
9
|
19.12.2015 | Babušnica 2011 | 7 : 9 | Gurgusovac | |||||
19.12
Zufo
Akademac
5
2
|
19.12.2015 | Zufo | 5 : 2 | Akademac | |||||
19.12
Aleksinac
Rota
9
1
|
19.12.2015 | Aleksinac | 9 : 1 | Rota | |||||
19.12
Ozren
Miners
3
5
|
19.12.2015 | Ozren | 3 : 5 | Miners |
19.12
20:00
Ljubinje
Ljubić
3
0
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Ljubinje | 3 : 0 | Ljubić | |||||
19.12
20:00
Slavija
Obilić
9
6
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Slavija | 9 : 6 | Obilić | |||||
19.12
20:00
Sokrates
Nevesinje
3
8
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Sokrates | 3 : 8 | Nevesinje | |||||
19.12
20:00
Brčko Zdravlje
Ugljevik
8
4
|
19.12.2015 20:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 8 : 4 | Ugljevik |
19.12
18:00
Tisza Volán
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
19.12.2015 18:00 | Tisza Volán | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |