06.12
13:00
Slatina
Nemetali
3
2
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Slatina | 3 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
06.12
13:00
Äubra
RadniÄki
1
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Äubra | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki |
06.12
13:00
Antimon
SinÄeliÄ
1
2
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Antimon | 1 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ |
06.12
13:30
TrliÄ
Polet
3
2
|
06.12.2015 13:30 | TrliÄ | 3 : 2 | Polet |
06.12
13:00
OFK Draževac
Jedinstvo GVD
1
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | OFK Draževac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo GVD | |||||
06.12
13:00
Jastrebac (T)
OFK Rutevac 1908
6
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Jastrebac (T) | 6 : 1 | OFK Rutevac 1908 | |||||
06.12
13:00
Gredetin
Ratar
1
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Gredetin | 1 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
06.12
13:00
Sloga (K)
OFK Sloga
5
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | OFK Sloga | |||||
06.12
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Tempo
3
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Tempo |
06.12
13:00
Mladost (DL)
Morava
3
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Mladost (DL) | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.12
13:00
Polet
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
3
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Navalin
BSK
1
2
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Navalin | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
06.12
13:00
Real
Lemind 1953
1
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Real | 1 : 1 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Morava
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | OFK Morava | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Gradac
Bratstvo
3
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Gradac | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.12
13:00
Marjan MB
Napredak
1
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Marjan MB | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
06.12
13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Step.
Rankovac
2
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Vojvoda Stepa Step. | 2 : 0 | Rankovac | |||||
06.12
13:00
RadniÄki
KaraÄorÄe
4
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
06.12
13:00
Sloga
Mladost 2013
1
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladost 2013 | |||||
06.12
13:00
Dobrava
DuŔan Silni
2
2
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Dobrava | 2 : 2 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
06.12
13:00
TreŔnjevka
PriÄinoviÄ
3
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | TreÅ”njevka | 3 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
06.12
13:00
Mrovska
CeriÄ
2
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Mrovska | 2 : 0 | CeriÄ |
06.12
13:00
Milan OrliÄ
Cer
2
4
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 2 : 4 | Cer |
06.12
16:00
Å iroki Brijeg
Sarajevo
1
0
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | |||||
06.12
13:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Vitez
3
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Vitez |
06.12
13:00
Jagodina
Spartak
1
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
06.12
13:00
Javor Matis
Borac
0
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.12
13:00
Radnik
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.12
16:00
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
2
7
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 7 | Crvena zvezda |
06.12
17:00
Žarkovo
Astra
99
95
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Žarkovo | 99 : 95 | Astra | |||||
06.12
14:20
Žitko Basket
Slodes
99
89
|
06.12.2015 14:20 | Žitko Basket | 99 : 89 | Slodes |
06.12
18:00
RaÄevac
M015
81
85
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | RaÄevac | 81 : 85 | M015 | |||||
06.12
20:00
Mladost 2014
Student 014
84
56
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | Mladost 2014 | 84 : 56 | Student 014 |
06.12
17:00
GM-032
ÄaÄak 94
60
54
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | GM-032 | 60 : 54 | ÄaÄak 94 |
06.12
20:10
Umka 2009
Zvezda
89
78
|
06.12.2015 20:10 | Umka 2009 | 89 : 78 | Zvezda | |||||
06.12
21:00
Viva
Ras
78
90
|
06.12.2015 21:00 | Viva | 78 : 90 | Ras |
06.12
17:00
KaraÄorÄevo
Sport Key Plus
68
106
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | KaraÄorÄevo | 68 : 106 | Sport Key Plus |
06.12
20:00
Jadran
BNS
93
69
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | Jadran | 93 : 69 | BNS | |||||
06.12
18:00
Dinamo
DeÄ
69
53
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Dinamo | 69 : 53 | DeÄ |
06.12
16:00
Bane
ParaÄin
48
78
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Bane | 48 : 78 | ParaÄin | |||||
06.12
15:00
Požarevac
Kopaonik
103
76
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Požarevac | 103 : 76 | Kopaonik | |||||
06.12
18:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak Junior
103
79
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Sloga (D) | 103 : 79 | Napredak Junior |
06.12
19:30
Vukovi MeroŔina
BSK Junior
94
101
|
06.12.2015 19:30 | Vukovi MeroŔina | 94 : 101 | BSK Junior | |||||
06.12
17:30
Vlasotince
Hisar
85
57
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Vlasotince | 85 : 57 | Hisar | |||||
06.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Bor RTB
63
50
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 63 : 50 | Bor RTB | |||||
06.12
17:00
Äerdap
Mladost
74
83
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Äerdap | 74 : 83 | Mladost |
06.12
17:00
Metalac Farmakom
Mega Leks
83
76
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 83 : 76 | Mega Leks | |||||
06.12
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita
65
70
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 65 : 70 | Cedevita |
06.12
13:00
Mladost
TamiÅ”
71
67
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 71 : 67 | TamiÅ” |
06.12
18:00
Beko
Dunav
76
86
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Beko | 76 : 86 | Dunav |
06.12
18:00
Zrinjski
Varda HE
88
69
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Zrinjski | 88 : 69 | Varda HE | |||||
06.12
18:00
Sloboda
Student
77
73
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 77 : 73 | Student |
06.12
17:30
Banat
Karaburma
49
92
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Banat | 49 : 92 | Karaburma | |||||
06.12
20:00
Proleter
NjegoÅ”
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | Proleter | : | NjegoÅ” | |||||
06.12
19:00
Srbobran
Stara Pazova
48
81
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Srbobran | 48 : 81 | Stara Pazova |
06.12
19:00
Titel
Basket Star
87
84
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Titel | 87 : 84 | Basket Star | |||||
06.12
17:15
Sivac
Äelarevo
48
67
|
06.12.2015 17:15 | Sivac | 48 : 67 | Äelarevo |
06.12
14:00
Ljubovija
MileŔevac
87
40
|
06.12.2015 14:00 | Ljubovija | 87 : 40 | MileŔevac |
06.12
18:30
Student 2
Gimnazijalac
60
71
|
06.12.2015 18:30 | Student 2 | 60 : 71 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
06.12
14:00
Radnik
ParaÄin
41
68
|
06.12.2015 14:00 | Radnik | 41 : 68 | ParaÄin | |||||
06.12
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Actavis academy
61
53
|
06.12.2015 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 61 : 53 | Actavis academy | |||||
06.12
15:30
Pazar
TopliÄanin 2012
20
0
|
06.12.2015 15:30 | Pazar | 20 : 0 | TopliÄanin 2012 |
06.12
16:00
SFS Borac
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | SFS Borac | 0 : 3 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
06.12
14:30
Milenijum
TopliÄki Vitezovi
2
3
|
06.12.2015 14:30 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | TopliÄki Vitezovi |
06.12
16:00
GraÄac
Napredak 037
0
3
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | GraÄac | 0 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
06.12
12:00
Lotus
Partizan 2012
3
0
|
06.12.2015 12:00 | Lotus | 3 : 0 | Partizan 2012 |
06.12
15:30
Dunav Volley
BeÄej
0
3
|
06.12.2015 15:30 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
06.12
13:30
Vojvodina 2
Kulpin
2
3
|
06.12.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina 2 | 2 : 3 | Kulpin |
06.12
11:30
Botafogo
Partizan
0
3
|
06.12.2015 11:30 | Botafogo | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
06.12
15:00
Å id
Vest
3
0
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Å id | 3 : 0 | Vest |
06.12
15:00
Banat
Klek SrbijaŔume 2
3
0
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume 2 | |||||
06.12
15:00
Kikinda
Sloven
3
0
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Sloven |
06.12
18:00
Stig
Busije
3
0
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Busije |
06.12
18:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina NS Seme
0
3
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
06.12
19:00
Jedinstvo
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
06.12
17:00
Omladinac
NIS Spartak 2
3
2
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | NIS Spartak 2 |
06.12
18:00
Tara
Borac
1
3
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Tara | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
06.12
13:00
Zlatibor
Ekonomac
3
1
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | Ekonomac |
06.12
16:00
Srbijanka 014
Lazarevac
0
3
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
06.12
13:00
Libero ÄA
Tajm
1
3
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Libero ÄA | 1 : 3 | Tajm |
06.12
12:30
Mokra Gora 2
RaŔka
3
0
|
06.12.2015 12:30 | Mokra Gora 2 | 3 : 0 | RaŔka | |||||
06.12
16:00
Novi Pazar
Bane
3
2
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Bane |
06.12
17:00
Ozren
Timok
3
0
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
06.12
10:00
Bor II
ŽOK 030
2
3
|
06.12.2015 10:00 | Bor II | 2 : 3 | ŽOK 030 |
06.12
12:45
Banat
Volejstars
3
0
|
06.12.2015 12:45 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Volejstars | |||||
06.12
18:00
RadniÄki
Hercegovina
3
0
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina |
06.12
12:00
Jedinstvo 3
Lavovi 07
0
3
|
06.12.2015 12:00 | Jedinstvo 3 | 0 : 3 | Lavovi 07 | |||||
06.12
17:00
Maks
BeoÄin Metal
2
3
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Maks | 2 : 3 | BeoÄin Metal | |||||
06.12
19:00
Mladost
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 |
06.12
20:00
VST
NS Volej tim
3
0
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | VST | 3 : 0 | NS Volej tim | |||||
06.12
10:45
Dunav Volej
GrbiÄ
1
3
|
06.12.2015 10:45 | Dunav Volej | 1 : 3 | GrbiÄ | |||||
06.12
17:45
Slavija
NS Tim
1
3
|
06.12.2015 17:45 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | NS Tim |
06.12
15:30
Vizura 2
Zvezda NP
0
3
|
06.12.2015 15:30 | Vizura 2 | 0 : 3 | Zvezda NP |
06.12
17:30
Proleter
Ribnica
1
3
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Ribnica |
06.12
14:00
Student 2
Caribrod
3
0
|
06.12.2015 14:00 | Student 2 | 3 : 0 | Caribrod | |||||
06.12
19:30
Dalko
Stampedo
0
3
|
06.12.2015 19:30 | Dalko | 0 : 3 | Stampedo |
06.12
16:00
Panonija
Äoka
2
3
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Panonija | 2 : 3 | Äoka | |||||
06.12
11:00
Vollejstar
Senta
3
0
|
06.12.2015 11:00 | Vollejstar | 3 : 0 | Senta |
06.12
13:35
Å trand Volej
SmeÄ
|
06.12.2015 13:35 | Å trand Volej | : | SmeÄ |
06.12
15:00
Volfland
Mladost
3
0
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Volfland | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.12
11:00
Bum Volej
Goks In 2
0
3
|
06.12.2015 11:00 | Bum Volej | 0 : 3 | Goks In 2 |
06.12
13:00
Prvi Tempo
MaÄva
3
0
|
06.12.2015 13:00 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
06.12
10:00
Mladost
Srem 022
0
3
|
06.12.2015 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Srem 022 | |||||
06.12
15:00
Sirmium
Mitrovica
0
3
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Sirmium | 0 : 3 | Mitrovica |
06.12
14:30
Mladost 2
Dunav
0
3
|
06.12.2015 14:30 | Mladost 2 | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
06.12
16:30
Mladost (NS)
Mladost 07
0
3
|
06.12.2015 16:30 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 3 | Mladost 07 |
06.12
15:00
TvrÄava L
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | TvrÄava L | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.12
13:45
Carina
Plana
3
0
|
06.12.2015 13:45 | Carina | 3 : 0 | Plana |
06.12
16:00
Jahorina
Slavija
3
0
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Jahorina | 3 : 0 | Slavija |
06.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin |
06.12
18:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Smederevo
3
0
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
06.12
16:00
Beograd
Srem Eaton Tempo
1
3
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | Srem Eaton Tempo | |||||
06.12
17:00
Milenijum
FOK
2
3
|
06.12.2015 17:00 | Milenijum | 2 : 3 | FOK |
06.12
17:30
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
22
27
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Studentski grad | 22 : 27 | Novi Beograd | |||||
06.12
20:00
Partizan 2
Rekreativo
30
30
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | Partizan 2 | 30 : 30 | Rekreativo |
06.12
20:00
BeoÄin
RadniÄki 1958
26
22
|
06.12.2015 20:00 | BeoÄin | 26 : 22 | RadniÄki 1958 | |||||
06.12
18:00
Crvenka 2
Slavija
26
29
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Crvenka 2 | 26 : 29 | Slavija | |||||
06.12
20:15
KljajiÄevo
Vojvoda Stepa
31
24
|
06.12.2015 20:15 | KljajiÄevo | 31 : 24 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
06.12
17:30
Srem SM
Sivac
30
26
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Srem SM | 30 : 26 | Sivac |
06.12
18:00
Å amot 2
Bane
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Å amot 2 | : | Bane |
06.12
15:00
Hercegovac
Bijeljina
26
36
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Hercegovac | 26 : 36 | Bijeljina |
06.12
19:00
RadniÄki
JugoviÄ
24
33
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | RadniÄki | 24 : 33 | JugoviÄ | |||||
06.12
18:00
Požarevac
Morava
25
16
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Požarevac | 25 : 16 | Morava |
06.12
19:00
Mokra Gora
ObiliÄ
25
26
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 25 : 26 | ObiliÄ |
06.12
18:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
12
29
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Rudar | 12 : 29 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.12
16:30
Avala
Mladost
33
13
|
06.12.2015 16:30 | Avala | 33 : 13 | Mladost |
06.12
17:30
DorÄol
Banja Luka
6
7
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | DorÄol | 6 : 7 | Banja Luka | |||||
06.12
19:00
BeÄej
Partizan 2
10
7
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | BeÄej | 10 : 7 | Partizan 2 |
06.12
19:00
RaŔka
AranÄelovac Fortuna
3
0
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | RaÅ”ka | 3 : 0 | AranÄelovac Fortuna | |||||
06.12
19:00
Partenon
Metalac Kolorado
3
4
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Partenon | 3 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
06.12
17:30
Ivanjica
KrÄagovo
9
7
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Ivanjica | 9 : 7 | KrÄagovo |
06.12
18:00
Banjica
BSK
6
2
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Banjica | 6 : 2 | BSK |
06.12
14:00
Smederevo 2
Olimp
2
7
|
06.12.2015 14:00 | Smederevo 2 | 2 : 7 | Olimp | |||||
06.12
19:00
Karanovac
Požarevac
1
10
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | Karanovac | 1 : 10 | Požarevac |
06.12
19:00
KosjeriÄ
92
5
4
|
06.12.2015 19:00 | KosjeriÄ | 5 : 4 | 92 | |||||
06.12
17:30
Kareli
Bellatores
2
4
|
06.12.2015 17:30 | Kareli | 2 : 4 | Bellatores |
06.12
17:15
Zufo
Miners
5
2
|
06.12.2015 17:15 | Zufo | 5 : 2 | Miners | |||||
06.12
16:30
Aleksinac
Ozren
5
5
|
06.12.2015 16:30 | Aleksinac | 5 : 5 | Ozren |
06.12
20:30
Jahorina
Hercegovac
5
0
|
06.12.2015 20:30 | Jahorina | 5 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
06.12
15:00
Glasinac
Beli anÄeo
7
4
|
06.12.2015 15:00 | Glasinac | 7 : 4 | Beli anÄeo |
06.12
16:00
Mladost
StarÄevica
7
2
|
06.12.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 7 : 2 | StarÄevica |
06.12
18:00
BanoviÄi
Bubamara
4
1
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | BanoviÄi | 4 : 1 | Bubamara | |||||
06.12
18:00
Salines
Vega Mix
4
3
|
06.12.2015 18:00 | Salines | 4 : 3 | Vega Mix |