XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 499 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Maj 2011

Fudbal

15.05.2011 17:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Inđija
15.05.2011 17:00 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 Sloboda PS
15.05.2011 15:00 Javor 1 : 1 Partizan
15.05.2011 17:00 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Hajduk
15.05.2011 17:00 Jagodina 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
15.05.2011 19:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Rad
15.05.2011 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Borac
15.05.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Spartak ZV
15.05.2011 17:00 Kolubara 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 3 Radnički (S)
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
15.05.2011 17:00 Teleoptik 0 : 2 BASK
15.05.2011 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Srem
15.05.2011 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 1 Vujić voda
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 3 Sloga (PM)
15.05.2011 16:30 Železničar 1 : 1 Partizan (BB)
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Sloga (BB)
15.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 Dubočica
15.05.2011 16:30 Rudar Alpos 1 : 1 Timok
15.05.2011 16:30 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
15.05.2011 16:30 Vlasina 1 : 0 Radnik
15.05.2011 16:30 Dolina 2 : 3 Palić
15.05.2011 16:30 Senta 1 : 0 Donji Srem
15.05.2011 17:30 Šumadija (J) 1 : 3 Dorćol
15.05.2011 17:30 Kovačevac 4 : 1 Beograd
15.05.2011 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 1 Hajduk
15.05.2011 17:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 Mladenovac
15.05.2011 17:30 Resnik 0 : 1 Sopot
15.05.2011 11:00 Mladost (O) 0 : 1 Jošanica
15.05.2011 16:30 Tutin 1 : 0 Takovo
15.05.2011 16:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 0 Trepča
15.05.2011 16:30 Bane 2 : 0 Vodojaža
15.05.2011 16:30 Orlovac 7 : 1 Partizan (C)
15.05.2011 16:30 Obilić 4 : 0 Železničar Inon
15.05.2011 16:30 Šapine 1 : 2 Sloga (B)
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Železničar (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Zvižd 3 : 4 Vrbovac
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 4 Šumadinac
15.05.2011 16:30 Polimlje 4 : 1 Jadar (GD)
15.05.2011 16:30 Zlatar 0 : 0 Sloga (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Krušik 1 : 1 Drina
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 1 Moravica (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Mramor 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
15.05.2011 16:30 Moravac Orion 5 : 0 Sloga
15.05.2011 16:30 Radan 3 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
15.05.2011 16:30 Zloćudovo 5 : 1 Morava (VH)
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Radnički
15.05.2011 16:30 Trgovački 2 : 0 Slatina
15.05.2011 16:30 Juhor 0 : 0 Majdanpek
15.05.2011 16:30 Župa 2 : 0 Rembas
15.05.2011 16:30 Timočanin 2 : 2 Kablovi
15.05.2011 16:30 Trajal 3 : 1 SFS Borac
15.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Bačka 1901
15.05.2011 16:30 Spartak 1 : 3 Bačka (P)
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 7 : 1 Radnički (I)
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
15.05.2011 16:30 Index 2 : 0 Obilić
15.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Sremčica
15.05.2011 10:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Slavija
15.05.2011 17:30 Borac 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
15.05.2011 17:30 Bulbulderac 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
15.05.2011 17:30 PKB 1 : 0 Vinča
15.05.2011 17:00 Borac (A) 4 : 2 Morava
15.05.2011 17:00 Mataruge 3 : 1 Radnički
15.05.2011 17:00 Borac (V) 3 : 4 Rudar
15.05.2011 17:00 Magnohrom 0 : 1 Radnik
15.05.2011 17:00 Proleter Lasta 0 : 3 Ibar
15.05.2011 16:30 Beli Orao 2 : 4 VGSK
15.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Vihor
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Mlava (ML)
15.05.2011 16:30 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 0 Bata Bulić
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 4 Borac (VL)
15.05.2011 16:30 Crni Vrh 4 : 3 Polet (SD)
15.05.2011 16:30 Dunavac 0 : 2 Sloga (B)
15.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Integral
15.05.2011 Sloga (M) 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
15.05.2011 Drugovac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo (K)
15.05.2011 Omladinac (R) 3 : 0 Osipaonica
15.05.2011 Napredak 0 : 1 Selevac
15.05.2011 Lunjevac 3 : 2 Polet (T)
15.05.2011 Udarnik 1 : 0 Glavaš
15.05.2011 Sloboda (L) 1 : 2 Budućnost (R)
15.05.2011 16:30 Junkovac 1 : 0 Šumadija
15.05.2011 16:30 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 6 Borac (P)
15.05.2011 16:30 Rača Popović 4 : 5 Marjan
15.05.2011 16:30 Banja 2 : 3 Partizan
15.05.2011 Lipolist 2 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
15.05.2011 Mladost 3 : 1 Luk Kompenzatori
15.05.2011 Napredak 3 : 0 Gučevo
15.05.2011 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 1 Radnički
15.05.2011 milos pocerac 3 : 1 Majur
15.05.2011 OFK Divci 2 : 0 Ribnikar
15.05.2011 Spartak 1 : 2 Tulari
15.05.2011 Sovljak 0 : 2 Brezovica
15.05.2011 Vrujci 5 : 1 Brežđe
15.05.2011 15:30 Napredak 1 : 4 GP Zlatibor
15.05.2011 Zlatibor voda 0 : 0 Ariljska rampa
15.05.2011 15:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Crnokosa
15.05.2011 Luna Avijatičar 0 : 0 Polet
15.05.2011 15:30 Sevojno 6 : 0 Perućac
15.05.2011 11:00 Savinac 0 : 3 Omladinac
15.05.2011 16:30 Rasovača 5 : 1 Mladost (O)
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 0 : 2 Morava
15.05.2011 16:30 Knežica 2 : 2 Bukovik
15.05.2011 16:30 Zemljoradnik 4 : 2 Dobrič
15.05.2011 16:30 Toplica 3 : 2 Naša krila
15.05.2011 16:30 Radnički 0 : 5 Šumadija
15.05.2011 16:30 Čekmin 3 : 0 Mladost
15.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 4 Bobište
15.05.2011 16:30 Železničar 2 : 3 Jablanica
15.05.2011 16:30 Plantaža 2 : 3 Milanovo
15.05.2011 16:30 Gradac 2 : 3 Polet
15.05.2011 16:30 Kumarevo 3 : 3 Lemind Livnica
15.05.2011 16:30 Morava (G) 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (G)
15.05.2011 16:30 Veternica 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Progres 0 : 0 Buducnost
15.05.2011 16:00 Gnjilan 0 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
15.05.2011 16:00 Dragoš 3 : 0 Zadrugar
15.05.2011 11:00 Vladimir Durković 1 : 1 Napredak
15.05.2011 17:00 Kosovac 1 : 0 Dunđerski
15.05.2011 17:00 Svetlost 2 : 7 Kosanica
15.05.2011 17:00 Dobrič 1 : 3 Topličanin
15.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Borac
15.05.2011 Delijski Vis 1 : 0 Proleter
15.05.2011 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Crvena zastava
15.05.2011 Vulkan 1 : 1 Palilulac
15.05.2011 Vrtište 3 : 1 OFK Niš
15.05.2011 Sloboda 1 : 2 Omladinac
15.05.2011 Budućnost 5 : 4 Čegar
15.05.2011 Radnički 1 : 1 Mladost
15.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Mladost
15.05.2011 17:00 Istok-63 6 : 0 Vinoraca
15.05.2011 17:00 Dragocvet 2 : 1 Napredak (D)
15.05.2011 17:00 Kupinovac 1 : 0 Kušiljevo
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Lugomir
15.05.2011 17:00 Buducnost 5 : 0 Morava
15.05.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 4 : 1 Napredak (Z)
15.05.2011 17:00 Nemetali 1 : 1 Brodoremont
15.05.2011 11:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 2 Radnički (K)
15.05.2011 11:00 Ključ 3 : 0 Brestovac
15.05.2011 ŠSK 3 : 0 BSK
15.05.2011 Sloga (M) 1 : 0 Rtanj
15.05.2011 Midžor 0 : 0 Rudar
15.05.2011 Bučje 3 : 3 Borac
15.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 9 Ozren
15.05.2011 Omladinac 5 : 2 Sloga (Ž)
15.05.2011 17:00 Potisje 1 : 2 Vinogradar
15.05.2011 17:00 Krivaja 1 : 1 Bajša
15.05.2011 17:00 Bačka 1 : 2 Čoka
15.05.2011 17:00 Čantavir 0 : 1 Proleter
15.05.2011 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 1 Preporod
15.05.2011 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 3 : 1 Naftagas
15.05.2011 Potisje 2 : 2 Vojvodina
15.05.2011 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Delija
15.05.2011 OFK Klek 1 : 1 Mladost
15.05.2011 Rusanda 0 : 0 Bilećanin
15.05.2011 16:30 Partizan (G) 1 : 2 Radnički (K)
15.05.2011 16:30 Kolonija 5 : 2 Mladost
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Jugoslavija
15.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost 6 : 5 Slavija
15.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (B) 2 : 0 Tempo
15.05.2011 16:30 Polet 3 : 1 Vulturul
15.05.2011 16:30 Vršac United 4 : 0 Budućnost (A)
15.05.2011 17:00 PIK 0 : 2 Hajduk
15.05.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Stanišić
15.05.2011 17:00 Kordun 8 : 0 Polet
15.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Crvenka
15.05.2011 17:00 BSK 5 : 4 Graničar
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
15.05.2011 16:30 Šajkaš 2 : 1 Železničar
15.05.2011 16:30 Hercegovac 1 : 0 Tvrdjava
15.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Slavija
15.05.2011 16:30 Petrovaradin 4 : 3 ŽSK
15.05.2011 10:00 Kabel 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 17:30 Zmaj 3 : 2 IM Rakovica
15.05.2011 17:30 Podunavac 1 : 0 Prva Iskra
15.05.2011 17:30 Borac 1 : 1 Lepušnica
15.05.2011 17:30 PIK Zemun 0 : 1 Baćevac
15.05.2011 16:30 Kopaonik 8 : 0 Sočanica
15.05.2011 16:30 Ibar 2 : 1 Rudar
15.05.2011 17:00 Gruža 4 : 2 Vrnjci
15.05.2011 17:00 Granit 4 : 3 Napredak
15.05.2011 17:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Čibukovac
15.05.2011 17:00 Morava 1 : 4 Olimpik
15.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 1 Polet
15.05.2011 17:00 Žiča 1 : 0 Šumadija
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
15.05.2011 Jablanica 5 : 2 Foka
15.05.2011 Brusnica 0 : 4 Mladi Rudar
15.05.2011 Baćkovac Junajted 1 : 0 Velereč 94
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 09 3 : 0 Lunjevica
15.05.2011 Boljkovci 1 : 1 Ozremica
15.05.2011 Ozrem 2 : 4 Takovski Ustanak
15.05.2011 Gornji Branetići 0 : 6 Brezak
15.05.2011 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 4 Šilopaj
15.05.2011 16:30 Azbest 3 : 0 Seljak
15.05.2011 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Ćava
15.05.2011 16:30 Kremenac 0 : 2 Botunje
15.05.2011 16:30 Šumarice 2008 3 : 1 Kolektiv
15.05.2011 16:30 Bagremar 3 : 3 Opornica
15.05.2011 16:30 Desine 1 : 1 Đerdap
15.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Makce
15.05.2011 16:30 RSK 2 : 1 Žika Marković uča
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladi Borac 3 : 0 Pobeda
15.05.2011 16:30 BSK 3 : 2 Žitkovica
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga D 5 : 3 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 16:30 Radnički 3 : 3 Mladost
15.05.2011 16:30 BSK 4 : 0 Napredak (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac (B) 6 : 2 Zadrugar
15.05.2011 16:30 Košava 4 : 2 Rudar
15.05.2011 16:30 Polet 2 : 2 Omladinac (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Dragoš 4 : 0 Napredak (VC)
15.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Krilaš
15.05.2011 Radnik 5 : 0 Bašin
15.05.2011 Pobeda 4 : 1 Proleter
15.05.2011 Bačinac 5 : 2 Beli Orlovi
15.05.2011 Budućnost 0 : 0 Šumadija
15.05.2011 Slavija 1 : 7 Proleter
15.05.2011 Sloga (L) 2 : 4 SASK
15.05.2011 Budućnost 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (S)
15.05.2011 Borac (R) 2 : 0 Kolarac
15.05.2011 Petrijevac 2 : 2 Vučak
15.05.2011 17:00 Landol 2 : 1 Badljevica
15.05.2011 Šumadinac 5 : 1 Ravni Gaj
15.05.2011 16:30 BSK 0 : 0 Mladost MG
15.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Karađorđe
15.05.2011 16:30 Lepenica 4 : 0 Mladost (R)
15.05.2011 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 0 ŽSK
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (M) 6 : 1 Sloga (Z)
15.05.2011 16:30 BSK Belosavci 1 : 5 Bokanja
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Šamot
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Jasenica
15.05.2011 16:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 0 Proleter
15.05.2011 16:30 Vinča 2 : 0 OFK Šatornja
15.05.2011 16:30 Radoje Domanović 1 : 1 Trešnjevica
15.05.2011 17:00 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Stari Jadar
15.05.2011 17:00 Velika Reka 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
15.05.2011 11:00 Studenac 4 : 1 Cer
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Stolice
15.05.2011 17:00 Granit 4 : 3 Rudar
15.05.2011 17:30 Gorki 4 : 0 Mladost(M)
15.05.2011 17:30 Proleter 4 : 2 Sloboda
15.05.2011 17:30 Drina 3 : 2 Partizan
15.05.2011 17:30 Duško 2 : 1 Sloga
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladost(P) 2 : 0 Mladi Borac
15.05.2011 17:30 Petlovača 0 : 6 Milicionar
15.05.2011 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 0 Budućnost
15.05.2011 17:00 Jelen 0 : 1 Pocerina
15.05.2011 17:00 Pričinović 1 : 3 Mladost
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost Zvezd 2 : 0 Galeb
15.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Rankovac
15.05.2011 17:00 Varna 3 : 0 Provo
15.05.2011 17:00 Maovi MH 6 : 2 Hajduk
15.05.2011 17:00 Vlašić 4 : 2 Sloga Mat
15.05.2011 17:00 Korman 1 : 1 Mrovska
15.05.2011 Hajduk 2 : 4 Karađorđe
15.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 0 Maovi MH
15.05.2011 Rankovac 3 : 0 Jelen
15.05.2011 Varna 2 : 2 Vlašić
15.05.2011 Galeb 1 : 1 Korman
15.05.2011 Mrovska 6 : 1 Pričinović
15.05.2011 Pocerina 2 : 0 Sloga Mat
15.05.2011 Provo 2 : 0 Mladost Zvezd
15.05.2011 16:30 Rajac 1 : 2 Toplica
15.05.2011 16:30 Liplje 1 : 1 Veliševac
15.05.2011 16:30 Orao 0 : 3 Gornji Lajkovac
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 15:30 Tešnjar 2 : 0 Mladost (VK)
15.05.2011 15:30 Pričević 1 : 4 Milenko Pavlović
15.05.2011 15:30 Kotešica 1 : 1 Gradac
15.05.2011 15:30 OFK Povlen 2 : 4 Iskra
15.05.2011 15:30 Dupljaj 0 : 4 Polet
15.05.2011 15:30 Mladost (D) 5 : 3 Lukavac
15.05.2011 16:30 Kolubara Gaj 2 : 1 Sloga
15.05.2011 Nepričava 1 : 2 Proleter
15.05.2011 16:30 Ratkovac 2 : 2 Polet
15.05.2011 16:30 Stepanje 3 : 2 Pepeljevac
15.05.2011 Radnički 5 : 2 Radnik
15.05.2011 Naisus 2 : 4 Koprijan
15.05.2011 Radnik 3 : 0 Obilić
15.05.2011 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Polet
15.05.2011 17:00 Kolare 1 : 2 Napredak
15.05.2011 17:00 Sindjelic (G) 5 : 4 Ursule
15.05.2011 17:00 Crni Vrh 4 : 1 Mladost (D)
15.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 3 13.April
15.05.2011 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Mladi Radnik
15.05.2011 16:00 Rubin 1 : 0 Sloga
15.05.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 16:00 Pakasnica 2 : 6 Gornji Stepoš
15.05.2011 16:00 Belović 1 : 0 Pobeda
15.05.2011 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 3 Đurđin
15.05.2011 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Elektrovojvodina
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Mićunovo
15.05.2011 17:00 Pobeda 3 : 1 Eđšeg
15.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloga
15.05.2011 17:00 Horgoš Higlo 6 : 2 Slavija
15.05.2011 17:00 Tromedja 3 : 4 Graničar
15.05.2011 17:00 Tisa 6 : 1 Šampion Olimpija
15.05.2011 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 2 Borac
15.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 3 2. Oktobar
15.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Napredak
15.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 3 Terekves
15.05.2011 16:30 Roham 1 : 2 Borac
15.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Olimpija
15.05.2011 16:30 1.Oktobar 5 : 1 Polet
15.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac (D) 5 : 1 Borac (P)
15.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac (O) 15 : 0 Proleter
15.05.2011 16:30 Plavi Dunav 4 : 1 BSK Bavanište
15.05.2011 16:30 Pobeda 0 : 3 Borac (S)
15.05.2011 16:30 Unirea 2 : 2 Dolovo
15.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
15.05.2011 16:30 Ševac 5 : 1 Borac (VG)
15.05.2011 16:30 Hajdučica 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2011 16:30 Potporanj 1 : 0 Borac (VS)
15.05.2011 16:30 Banat 1 : 0 Hajduk
15.05.2011 16:30 Ratar 4 : 1 Dobrica
15.05.2011 16:30 Dunav 4 : 2 Karaš (K)
15.05.2011 16:30 Karaš (J) 1 : 4 Sloga
15.05.2011 17:00 Rusin 4 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
15.05.2011 Lipar 1 : 2 Sloga
15.05.2011 Dinamo (S) 1 : 7 Graničar
15.05.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Panonija
15.05.2011 17:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 1 Omladinac
15.05.2011 17:00 OFK Metalac 4 : 0 Dunav
15.05.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Čenej
15.05.2011 16:30 Tatra 2 : 0 Proleter
15.05.2011 16:30 Sremac 2 : 1 Borac
15.05.2011 16:30 Bačka 5 : 0 Partizan
15.05.2011 16:30 OFK Sirig 5 : 0 Dinamo
15.05.2011 16:30 Iskra 2 : 2 Sutjeska
15.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Napredak
15.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 16:30 Mladost Radost 3 : 0 Mladost
15.05.2011 17:30 Bačka 1 : 1 Vojvodina
15.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost (P) 4 : 1 Krivanj
15.05.2011 17:30 Maglić 3 : 3 Krila Krajine
15.05.2011 17:30 Borac 2 : 0 Karađorđevo
15.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost (G) 1 : 2 Slavija (P)
15.05.2011 14:00 Napredak 2 : 2 PSK Putinci
15.05.2011 14:00 Polet 0 : 11 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 14:00 Hrtkovci 7 : 1 Krušedol
15.05.2011 14:00 Graničar 3 : 2 Fruškogorac
15.05.2011 14:00 Rudar 5 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
15.05.2011 14:00 Donji Petrovci 3 : 0 Fruška Gora
15.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Sremac
15.05.2011 14:00 OFK Bikić 0 : 2 Sinđelić
15.05.2011 14:00 Graničar 1 : 0 OFK Bingula
15.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 5 : 1 Omladinac (M)
15.05.2011 14:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Sremac
15.05.2011 14:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Borac
15.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Omladinac (B)
15.05.2011 14:00 OFK Bačinci Sloga 4 : 0 Jednota
15.05.2011 15:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Graničar
15.05.2011 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Mitros
15.05.2011 15:00 Zmaj 1 : 0 Sremac
15.05.2011 15:00 Borac (VR) 3 : 1 Fruškogorac
15.05.2011 15:00 Borac 2 : 2 Sloga
15.05.2011 17:30 OFK Zabrežje 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
15.05.2011 17:30 Borac 4 : 4 Mladost (Č)
15.05.2011 Radnicki PDM 6 : 0 Ivanca
15.05.2011 Rabrovac 2 : 1 Lestane
15.05.2011 Sepsin 2 : 2 Popovic
15.05.2011 Vlaska 1 : 4 Bolec
15.05.2011 Vrcin 7 : 0 Selo Mladenovac
15.05.2011 17:30 Jovo Kursula 1 : 1 Budućnost
15.05.2011 17:30 Zvezda 2 : 1 Miločajac
15.05.2011 17:30 Musina reka 2 : 2 Omladinac
15.05.2011 17:30 Progorelica 5 : 2 Kablar
15.05.2011 16:30 Stari momci 3 : 1 Zastava
15.05.2011 16:30 Velika Sugubina 1 : 3 Mladost
15.05.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 3 Kutlovo
15.05.2011 16:30 Trmbas 0 : 2 Mladost Teferič
15.05.2011 16:30 Studenac 4 : 2 21. oktobar
15.05.2011 15:30 Radenka 1 : 4 Kvarc
15.05.2011 16:30 Vojvoda Milenko 4 : 0 Metalac
15.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (L) 2 : 0 Sopot
15.05.2011 16:30 Mip Majdan 4 : 3 Proleter
15.05.2011 16:30 Stig 1 : 4 Dunavac
15.05.2011 16:30 Napredak (P) 1 : 1 Borac (K)
15.05.2011 16:30 Dunav 6 : 1 Napredak (B)
15.05.2011 16:30 Dizel 3 : 6 Mlava
15.05.2011 16:00 Ram 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 16:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Sloga (ĐP)
15.05.2011 16:00 Pek 4 : 0 Sloga (T)
15.05.2011 16:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Carevac
15.05.2011 Mladost 4 : 4 Kotlenik (L)
15.05.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Grivac
15.05.2011 11:00 Brezovac 3 : 2 Venčani
15.05.2011 12:00 Misača 6 : 1 Ranilović
15.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 7. Juli
15.05.2011 17:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 "14 Oktobar"
15.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Prva Iskra
15.05.2011 17:30 Bair 2 : 1 Sumice
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 3 : 3 Napredak
15.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Torpedo
15.05.2011 17:00 Krnule 09 2 : 0 Polet
15.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Bobovik
15.05.2011 17:00 Borac 6 : 2 Dragojevac
15.05.2011 17:00 Tresnjevka 1 : 0 Sloga Trgosped
15.05.2011 17:00 Petrovac 74 1 : 4 Sloga
15.05.2011 11:00 Volujac 4 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 11:00 Zablaće 1 : 0 Mladost s
15.05.2011 Mali korak 7 : 5 Borac
15.05.2011 Beloševac 5 : 3 Junior Novo Naselje
15.05.2011 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Vragočanica
15.05.2011 Medveđa 2 : 1 Mladi Radnik
15.05.2011 Resava 0 : 2 Beljanica
15.05.2011 OFK Dvorište 0 : 1 Mladost
15.05.2011 Morava 7 : 2 Mladost
15.05.2011 16:30 Tomako 1 : 0 Beli Orlovi
15.05.2011 Polet 57 1 : 0 Topoljak
15.05.2011 11:00 Jugovići 2 : 2 Omladinac
15.05.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Drugari
15.05.2011 16:00 Gaglovo 2 : 1 Budućnost
15.05.2011 16:00 Kapidzija 2 : 1 Dvorane
15.05.2011 17:30 Vojvodina 3 : 5 Vitorul
15.05.2011 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
15.05.2011 17:30 Vinogradar 5 : 0 Partizan
15.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Borac
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Naša Zvezda
15.05.2011 17:30 Bački Hajduk 3 : 0 Neštin
15.05.2011 17:30 Kulpin 6 : 0 Labudnjača
15.05.2011 13:30 Car Uroš 4 : 0 Vojvodina
15.05.2011 13:30 27. Oktobar 1 : 1 Planinac
15.05.2011 13:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 9 Borac (K)
15.05.2011 13:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Borac (S)
15.05.2011 15:00 Grgurevci 0 : 0 BSK
15.05.2011 15:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Planinac
15.05.2011 15:00 Napredak 0 : 6 Hajduk
15.05.2011 15:00 Borac 3 : 0 Srem
15.05.2011 17:30 OFK Burovo 3 : 0 Šumadija
15.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Stepojevac 2007
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 7 : 2 Budućnost
15.05.2011 17:30 Bistrica 2 : 2 OFK Radnički
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladi Radnik 4 : 3 20. Oktobar
15.05.2011 17:30 Polet 1 : 3 Šumadinac
15.05.2011 15:00 OFK Boždarevac 2 : 4 Rožanci
15.05.2011 15:00 Lisović 1977 2 : 2 Borac
15.05.2011 17:30 Pudarci 3 : 0 Partizan
15.05.2011 13:00 Olimpija 1 : 2 Kapedunum
15.05.2011 17:30 Crvenka 12 : 1 Dunavac
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 0 GAK
15.05.2011 15:00 Busije 4 : 1 Novi Beograd
15.05.2011 15:00 Torlak 2 : 0 Seceranac Ada
15.05.2011 15:00 OFK Petrovcic 1 : 6 Institut
15.05.2011 15:00 Borac 1 : 2 BUSK
15.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Rasadnik
15.05.2011 17:30 Dimitrije Tucovic 4 : 1 Proleter
15.05.2011 13:00 Sušica 0 : 3 Novi Bečej
15.05.2011 16:30 Lemind Lavice 2 : 1 Unafortuna 04
15.05.2011 16:00 Napredak 4 : 2 Mašinac PZP
15.05.2011 Radnički 1919 4 : 0 Pančevo
15.05.2011 11:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Radnički (NB)
15.05.2011 13:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Borac
15.05.2011 10:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2011 13:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Banat
15.05.2011 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 1 Železničar
15.05.2011 15:00 PIK 4 : 2 Hajduk
15.05.2011 15:00 Zadrugar 14 : 1 Stanišić
15.05.2011 15:00 Kordun 1 : 1 Polet
15.05.2011 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Crvenka
15.05.2011 15:00 BSK 1 : 4 Graničar
15.05.2011 Karadjordje 0 : 2 Mladi radnik (P)
15.05.2011 Morava (VP) 4 : 0 Smederevo
15.05.2011 Šumadija (A) 7 : 0 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2011 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Beograd
15.05.2011 11:00 Teleoptik 6 : 3 Loznica
15.05.2011 13:00 BSK Borča 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
15.05.2011 11:00 Radnički (N) 5 : 2 Napredak
15.05.2011 10:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 12 Bačka
15.05.2011 10:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Palić
15.05.2011 GFK Jasenica 1911 4 : 1 Sloga (PM)
15.05.2011 Morava 2 : 5 Smederevo
15.05.2011 Mika Antić 0 : 3 OFK Plandište
15.05.2011 OFK Stenli 5 : 1 Mika Antić
15.05.2011 Dolina 2 : 3 Borac (S)
15.05.2011 OFK Plandište 4 : 1 Radnik
15.05.2011 15:00 Potisje 2 : 3 Vinogradar
15.05.2011 15:00 Krivaja 0 : 6 Bajša
15.05.2011 15:00 Bačka 4 : 2 Čoka
15.05.2011 15:00 Čantavir 1 : 0 Proleter
15.05.2011 15:00 Tavankut 4 : 1 Preporod
15.05.2011 15:00 Zemun 0 : 5 Radnički (N)
15.05.2011 12:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 0 Loznica
15.05.2011 11:00 Njegoš 0 : 3 Senta
15.05.2011 GFK Jasenica 1911 7 : 0 Sloga
15.05.2011 Morava 9 : 0 Pinkum
15.05.2011 Šumadija 1 : 0 AF Duljaj
15.05.2011 OFK Stenli 4 : 4 Mika Antić
15.05.2011 Dolina 2 : 4 Borac (S)
15.05.2011 OFK Plandište 3 : 0 Radnik

Rukomet

15.05.2011 19:00 Jagodina 23 : 29 Obilić
15.05.2011 18:00 Mladost TSK 30 : 29 Zlatar
15.05.2011 20:30 Proleter Naftagas 25 : 25 Bask Soko
15.05.2011 Užice 27 : 36 Žitorađa
15.05.2011 Dubočica 54 30 : 26 15 oktobar
15.05.2011 Rtanj 29 : 32 Naisus 2
15.05.2011 Aleksinac 24 : 33 BSK Heba
15.05.2011 18:00 Kučevo 42 : 41 Proleter Superprotein