XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 491 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 8 Maj 2011

Fudbal

08.05.2011 17:00 Rad 1 : 0 Smederevo
08.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Jagodina
08.05.2011 17:00 Metalac 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
08.05.2011 17:00 Srem 0 : 1 Napredak
08.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 0 Big bul Radnički
08.05.2011 16:00 Polet (LJ) 3 : 1 FAP
08.05.2011 16:00 Partizan (BB) 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
08.05.2011 16:30 Radnik 2 : 3 Sloga (D)
08.05.2011 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Kopaonik
08.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 1 Svrljig
08.05.2011 16:30 Palić 1 : 2 Senta
08.05.2011 11:00 Žarkovo 1 : 1 Sopot
08.05.2011 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Radnički (O)
08.05.2011 10:00 Beograd 0 : 1 Grafičar
08.05.2011 10:00 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Šumadija (J)
08.05.2011 17:30 Srem (J) 2 : 0 Voždovac
08.05.2011 16:00 Vodojaža 1 : 2 Orlovac
08.05.2011 16:00 Jošanica 0 : 2 Tutin
08.05.2011 16:00 Železničar Inon 0 : 0 Šumadinac
08.05.2011 11:00 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Zvižd
08.05.2011 16:00 Seljak 4 : 5 Borac
08.05.2011 16:00 Homoljac 1 : 1 Morava (VP)
08.05.2011 16:00 Gruža 2 : 0 Šapine
08.05.2011 16:00 Obilić 1 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
08.05.2011 16:00 Jadar (ST) 2 : 1 Drina
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (S) 2 : 1 Krušik
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (LŠ) 1 : 1 Zlatar
08.05.2011 16:00 Zadrugar 3 : 4 Zlatibor
08.05.2011 16:00 Osečina 2 : 1 Ribnica
08.05.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 7 : 3 Jedinstvo (V)
08.05.2011 16:30 Pukovac 4 : 1 Morava (VH)
08.05.2011 16:30 Zaplanjac 0 : 0 Zloćudovo
08.05.2011 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 2 Pusta Reka
08.05.2011 16:30 Vučje 0 : 2 Moravac Orion
08.05.2011 16:30 Moravica (S) 0 : 0 Mramor
08.05.2011 16:30 Radnički 3 : 1 SFS Borac
08.05.2011 16:30 Kablovi 2 : 0 Trajal
08.05.2011 16:30 Rembas 1 : 0 Timočanin
08.05.2011 16:30 Bor 1 : 1 Župa
08.05.2011 16:30 Majdanpek 3 : 2 Morava (Ć)
08.05.2011 16:30 Slatina 8 : 0 Juhor
08.05.2011 16:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 2 Trgovački
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Đerdap
08.05.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 16:30 Bačka (P) 1 : 0 Obilić
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 0 Vojvodina
08.05.2011 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Bačka (BP)
08.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (I) 0 : 3 Borac
08.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost 6 : 0 Metalac AV
08.05.2011 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Radnički (R)
08.05.2011 17:30 Borac 2 : 0 Sremčica
08.05.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 2 : 0 Slavija
08.05.2011 17:30 Bulbulderac 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
08.05.2011 17:30 PKB 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
08.05.2011 17:00 Braća Vuković 2 : 1 Ibar
08.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Goč
08.05.2011 17:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
08.05.2011 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Magnohrom
08.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Borac (V)
08.05.2011 17:00 Morava 2 : 2 Mataruge
08.05.2011 16:00 Integral 0 : 0 Beli Orao
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (B) 1 : 0 Omladinac
08.05.2011 16:00 Borac (VL) 1 : 1 Crni Vrh
08.05.2011 16:00 Bata Bulić 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
08.05.2011 16:00 Mlava (ML) 4 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
08.05.2011 16:00 Vihor 0 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 Mladi radnik 6 : 0 Budućnost (R)
08.05.2011 Polet (T) 2 : 1 Cerovac
08.05.2011 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2011 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Omladinac (R)
08.05.2011 Sloga (M) 3 : 0 Drugovac
08.05.2011 16:00 Partizan 4 : 3 Junkovac
08.05.2011 16:00 Šumadinac (S) 2 : 0 Rača Popović
08.05.2011 16:00 Aranđelovac 4 : 1 Badnjevac
08.05.2011 16:00 Karađorđe 5 : 2 Lokomotiva
08.05.2011 16:00 Borac (P) 1 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
08.05.2011 16:00 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Šumadinac (N)
08.05.2011 Majur 1 : 3 Antimon
08.05.2011 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 0 milos pocerac
08.05.2011 Gučevo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
08.05.2011 Dobrava 4 : 2 Mladost
08.05.2011 Hajduk Stanko 2 : 0 Mačva 2005
08.05.2011 Brežđe 1 : 0 OFK Jabučje
08.05.2011 Brezovica 1 : 1 Vrujci
08.05.2011 ZSK 1 : 0 Sovljak
08.05.2011 Tulari 2 : 2 Banjani
08.05.2011 Ribnikar 2 : 0 Spartak
08.05.2011 Trlić 2 : 2 OFK Divci
08.05.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 GP Zlatibor
08.05.2011 Zlatibor voda 9 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2011 Luna Avijatičar 2 : 1 Ariljska rampa
08.05.2011 Sevojno 1 : 0 Polet
08.05.2011 11:00 Savinac 5 : 0 Jasen
08.05.2011 Omladinac 3 : 3 Perućac
08.05.2011 16:30 Dobrič 1 : 1 Toplica
08.05.2011 16:30 Radnički 5 : 0 Zemljoradnik
08.05.2011 16:30 Bukovik 2 : 0 Rutevac
08.05.2011 16:30 Morava 5 : 1 Napredak
08.05.2011 16:30 Jastrebac 1 : 0 Borac
08.05.2011 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Milanovo
08.05.2011 16:30 Jablanica 2 : 0 Plantaža
08.05.2011 16:30 Bobište 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2011 16:30 Radnički 1 : 5 Čekmin
08.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 6 : 1 Veternica
08.05.2011 16:30 Morava (L) 4 : 3 Morava (G)
08.05.2011 16:30 Lemind Livnica 0 : 4 SFK Moravac
08.05.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 1 Prčevac
08.05.2011 16:00 Temac 1 : 0 Borac
08.05.2011 17:00 Kosanica 1 : 0 Dobrič
08.05.2011 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Kosovac
08.05.2011 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Jug Bogdan
08.05.2011 Mladost 0 : 1 Delijski Vis
08.05.2011 Čegar 3 : 2 Radnički
08.05.2011 Omladinac 3 : 0 Budućnost
08.05.2011 Brzi Brod 2 : 3 Vulkan
08.05.2011 Crvena zastava 3 : 2 Aluminjum
08.05.2011 Proleter 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Napredak (Z)
08.05.2011 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Vinogradar
08.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Buducnost
08.05.2011 17:00 Lugomir 1 : 1 Levac
08.05.2011 17:00 Kušiljevo 4 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 17:00 Napredak (D) 6 : 1 Kupinovac
08.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Istok-63
08.05.2011 17:00 Rajac 1 : 2 Sloga (K)
08.05.2011 17:00 Miloševo 1 : 4 Rudna Glava
08.05.2011 17:00 Brodoremont 2 : 3 Poreč
08.05.2011 17:00 Slatina (N) 3 : 0 Nemetali
08.05.2011 Sloga (Ž) 2 : 4 ŠSK
08.05.2011 Ozren 8 : 0 Omladinac
08.05.2011 Borac 3 : 0 Mladost
08.05.2011 Rudar 2 : 2 Bučje
08.05.2011 Rtanj 3 : 0 Midžor
08.05.2011 BSK 3 : 0 Sloga (M)
08.05.2011 17:00 Preporod 4 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
08.05.2011 17:00 Proleter 6 : 1 Tavankut
08.05.2011 17:00 Čoka 1 : 0 Sloboda
08.05.2011 17:00 Bajša 1 : 0 Bačka
08.05.2011 17:00 Tisa 1 : 1 Krivaja
08.05.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 5 : 3 Jadran
08.05.2011 Potisje 2 : 0 Naftagas
08.05.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
08.05.2011 OFK Klek 8 : 1 Delija
08.05.2011 Rusanda 2 : 2 Borac
08.05.2011 Crvena zvezda (VS) 6 : 3 Polet (N)
08.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost (A) 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
08.05.2011 16:30 Vulturul 0 : 1 Vršac United
08.05.2011 16:30 Tempo 2 : 1 Polet
08.05.2011 16:30 Slavija 4 : 0 Radnički (B)
08.05.2011 16:30 Jugoslavija 3 : 1 Budućnost
08.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 3 : 3 Partizan (U)
08.05.2011 16:30 Graničar 1 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 16:30 Kula 1 : 5 BSK
08.05.2011 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Zadrugar
08.05.2011 16:30 ŽAK 1 : 1 PIK
08.05.2011 16:30 OFK Odžaci 3 : 2 Borac
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Šajkaš
08.05.2011 16:00 Hercegovac 2 : 0 Borac
08.05.2011 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Železničar
08.05.2011 10:00 Kabel 3 : 2 Slavija
08.05.2011 16:00 Petrovaradin 3 : 0 Tvrdjava
08.05.2011 17:30 Baćevac 2 : 1 Obilić
08.05.2011 17:30 Dunavac 3 : 0 PIK Zemun
08.05.2011 17:30 Železnik 4 : 2 PKB Kovilovo
08.05.2011 17:30 Zmaj 3 : 1 BSK Batajnica
08.05.2011 17:00 Vrnjci 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
08.05.2011 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 17:00 Polet 4 : 1 Žiča
08.05.2011 17:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
08.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 5 : 2 Mlada krila
08.05.2011 17:00 Gruža 4 : 3 Granit
08.05.2011 Lunjevica 2 : 0 Jablanica
08.05.2011 Velereč 94 4 : 1 Mladost 09
08.05.2011 Mladi Rudar 2 : 3 Baćkovac Junajted
08.05.2011 Foka 1 : 5 Brusnica
08.05.2011 Šilopaj 1 : 0 Boljkovci
08.05.2011 Brezak 5 : 2 Omladinac
08.05.2011 Takovski Ustanak 10 : 1 Gornji Branetići
08.05.2011 Ozremica 1 : 1 Ozrem
08.05.2011 16:00 Kolektiv 5 : 5 Bagremar
08.05.2011 16:00 Botunje 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
08.05.2011 16:00 Korićani 3 : 0 Hajduk
08.05.2011 16:00 Seljak 6 : 1 Dobrača
08.05.2011 16:00 Đuriselac 0 : 3 Azbest
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga Ć 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 BSK
08.05.2011 16:00 Makce 2 : 0 RSK
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Krilaš
08.05.2011 16:00 Napredak (VC) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 16:00 Omladinac (S) 0 : 2 Dragoš
08.05.2011 16:00 Rudar 3 : 4 Polet
08.05.2011 16:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 2 Omladinac (B)
08.05.2011 16:00 Radnički 6 : 2 BSK
08.05.2011 Vodice 4 : 1 Bačinac
08.05.2011 Bašin 1 : 5 Pobeda
08.05.2011 Mramorac 2 : 4 Radnik
08.05.2011 Jedinstvo (S) 4 : 3 Borac (R)
08.05.2011 16:30 SASK 3 : 0 Budućnost
08.05.2011 Proleter 9 : 0 Sloga (L)
08.05.2011 Skobalj 8 : 1 Slavija
08.05.2011 7. Jul 2 : 0 Ravni Gaj
08.05.2011 Badljevica 0 : 4 Šumadinac
08.05.2011 Vučak 3 : 0 Landol
08.05.2011 Podunavac 3 : 3 Petrijevac
08.05.2011 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Mladost MG
08.05.2011 16:00 Lepenica 1 : 0 Karađorđe
08.05.2011 16:00 Pobeda 4 : 0 Mladost (R)
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (M) 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (Z) 5 : 1 ŽSK
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 2 : 6 Bokanja
08.05.2011 16:00 Borac 2 : 0 BSK Belosavci
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 7 : 1 Mladi rudar
08.05.2011 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 0 Šamot
08.05.2011 16:00 Vinča 2 : 0 Jasenica
08.05.2011 16:00 Radoje Domanović 3 : 0 Proleter
08.05.2011 16:00 Trešnjevica 0 : 4 OFK Šatornja
08.05.2011 17:00 Podrinje 5 : 0 Crnča
08.05.2011 17:00 Rudar 5 : 3 TE Gučevo
08.05.2011 17:00 Stolice 5 : 1 Granit
08.05.2011 17:00 Cer 3 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 4 Radjevac
08.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (S) 6 : 3 Bratstvo
08.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 2 Gorki
08.05.2011 17:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 2 Petlovača
08.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Mladost(P)
08.05.2011 17:00 Partizan 4 : 1 Duško
08.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 2 : 4 Drina
08.05.2011 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 4 Borac
08.05.2011 17:00 Mladost(M) 3 : 2 Proleter
08.05.2011 16:00 Komanice 0 : 1 Rajac
08.05.2011 13:00 Veliševac 2 : 1 Orao
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Toplica
08.05.2011 13:00 Gornji Lajkovac 2 : 1 Borac
08.05.2011 15:30 Lukavac 3 : 1 Tešnjar
08.05.2011 15:30 Polet 6 : 0 Mladost (D)
08.05.2011 15:30 Iskra 2 : 0 Dupljaj
08.05.2011 15:30 Gradac 6 : 2 OFK Povlen
08.05.2011 15:30 Mladost (VK) 1 : 0 Pričević
08.05.2011 16:00 Proleter 0 : 0 Ratkovac
08.05.2011 16:00 Kolubara Gaj 2 : 1 Nepričava
08.05.2011 Koprijan 3 : 0 Obilić
08.05.2011 Baličevac 2 : 0 Naisus
08.05.2011 Radnički 2 : 1 Doljevac
08.05.2011 Obilić 0 : 3 Padina
08.05.2011 Jasunja 4 : 3 Omladinac
08.05.2011 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Moravac
08.05.2011 16:00 Padež 3 : 2 Provalija
08.05.2011 16:00 Pobeda 5 : 1 Mladost (MS)
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost (PR) 4 : 3 Željuša
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 3 : 3 Lokomotiva
08.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Sindjelic (G)
08.05.2011 17:00 BSK 8 : 2 Kolare
08.05.2011 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Mladi Radnik
08.05.2011 17:00 Javor 1 : 1 Sloboda
08.05.2011 17:00 Radnicki 2 : 1 Mladost (S)
08.05.2011 Omladinac 3 : 2 13.April
08.05.2011 Rubin 2 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 Jastrebac 7 : 3 Mladi Radnik
08.05.2011 Pakasnica 1 : 4 Sloga
08.05.2011 Belović 3 : 1 Gornji Stepoš
08.05.2011 Kupci 4 : 1 Pobeda
08.05.2011 17:00 Đurđin 1 : 4 Bačka 1901 B
08.05.2011 17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Udarnik
08.05.2011 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 0 : 3 Žednik
08.05.2011 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 3 Bratstvo
08.05.2011 17:00 Mićunovo 1 : 0 Sokolac
08.05.2011 17:00 Slavija 4 : 4 Tomislavci
08.05.2011 17:00 Eđšeg 3 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Pobeda
08.05.2011 17:00 Šampion Olimpija 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 17:00 Graničar 2 : 1 Hajduk
08.05.2011 17:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Tromedja
08.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Horgoš Higlo
08.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 ŽAK
08.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 2. Oktobar
08.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 3 : 3 Borac
08.05.2011 16:30 Terekves 2 : 2 1.Oktobar
08.05.2011 16:30 Polet 0 : 3 Proleter
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 5 : 3 Unirea
08.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (V) 8 : 0 Pobeda
08.05.2011 16:30 Železničar (P) 4 : 3 Glogonj
08.05.2011 16:30 BSK Bavanište 7 : 0 Pančevo
08.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 0 : 4 Plavi Dunav
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac (P) 0 : 3 Omladinac (O)
08.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo Stević 5 : 1 Omladinac (D)
08.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Ševac
08.05.2011 16:30 Dobrica 3 : 0 Dunav
08.05.2011 16:30 Hajduk 1 : 1 Ratar
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac (VS) 11 : 1 Banat
08.05.2011 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 3 Potporanj
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac (VG) 1 : 0 Hajdučica
08.05.2011 16:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Terekveš
08.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 OFK Metalac
08.05.2011 16:30 Panonija 1 : 1 OFK Šikara
08.05.2011 16:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Dinamo (S)
08.05.2011 16:30 Rusin 2 : 0 Lipar
08.05.2011 16:30 Čenej 1 : 0 Dinamo
08.05.2011 16:30 Partizan 1 : 4 Mladost
08.05.2011 16:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 3 Bačka
08.05.2011 16:30 Borac 0 : 4 Stražilovo Milan
08.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Sremac
08.05.2011 16:30 TSK 4 : 1 Tatra
08.05.2011 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Vojvodina
08.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 4 Proleter
08.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Iskra
08.05.2011 16:30 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Budućnost
08.05.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 5 : 0 Slavija (B)
08.05.2011 17:00 Slavija (P) 2 : 1 Soko
08.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđevo 3 : 0 Budućnost (G)
08.05.2011 17:00 Krila Krajine 4 : 1 Borac
08.05.2011 17:00 Bačka 0 : 2 Budućnost (P)
08.05.2011 17:00 Krivanj 4 : 1 Maglić
08.05.2011 14:00 PSK Putinci 5 : 1 Sremac
08.05.2011 14:00 Fruška Gora 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 0 : 6 Donji Petrovci
08.05.2011 14:00 Fruškogorac 3 : 2 Rudar
08.05.2011 14:00 Krušedol 2 : 3 Graničar
08.05.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Hrtkovci
08.05.2011 14:00 Napredak 4 : 3 Polet
08.05.2011 14:00 Jednota 6 : 1 OFK Bikić
08.05.2011 14:00 Omladinac (B) 1 : 2 OFK Bačinci Sloga
08.05.2011 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 14:00 Sremac 0 : 6 Napredak
08.05.2011 14:00 Omladinac (M) 1 : 4 Bratstvo
08.05.2011 14:00 OFK Bingula 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (LJ)
08.05.2011 14:00 Sinđelić 5 : 1 Graničar
08.05.2011 15:00 Graničar 1 : 2 Sloga
08.05.2011 15:00 Fruškogorac 1 : 2 Borac
08.05.2011 15:00 Sremac 3 : 2 Borac (VR)
08.05.2011 15:00 Mitros 0 : 0 Zmaj
08.05.2011 15:00 Budućnost 6 : 0 Sloboda
08.05.2011 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Vranić
08.05.2011 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 6 Napredak
08.05.2011 Ivanca 3 : 1 Selo Mladenovac
08.05.2011 Bolec 1 : 1 Vrcin
08.05.2011 Velika Krsna 1 : 1 Vlaska
08.05.2011 Lestane 3 : 1 Sepsin
08.05.2011 Mladost 0 : 0 Rabrovac
08.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Tavnik
08.05.2011 17:00 Kablar 1 : 0 Stara Čaršija
08.05.2011 17:00 Stubal 3 : 0 Progorelica
08.05.2011 11:00 Miločajac 3 : 0 Musina reka
08.05.2011 17:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Zvezda
08.05.2011 17:00 Jovo Kursula 4 : 5 Bogutovačka Banja
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost Teferič 3 : 1 Studenac
08.05.2011 16:00 Kutlovo 7 : 0 Trmbas
08.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Borac
08.05.2011 16:00 Zastava 4 : 0 Velika Sugubina
08.05.2011 16:00 Divostin 2 : 0 Stari momci
08.05.2011 15:30 Sloga 0 : 5 Polet
08.05.2011 15:30 Kvarc 4 : 2 Kaona
08.05.2011 16:00 Napredak (B) 2 : 1 Dizel
08.05.2011 16:00 Borac (K) 3 : 4 Dunav
08.05.2011 16:00 Dunavac 3 : 1 Napredak (P)
08.05.2011 16:00 Proleter 4 : 1 Stig
08.05.2011 16:00 Sopot 3 : 1 Mip Majdan
08.05.2011 16:00 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 2 Sloga (L)
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (T) 2 : 2 Graničar
08.05.2011 16:00 Sloga (ĐP) 4 : 2 Pek
08.05.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Radnički
08.05.2011 16:00 Mirko Tomić 6 : 0 Ram
08.05.2011 Kotlenik (L) 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
08.05.2011 10:00 Gorski Car 1 : 5 Brezovac
08.05.2011 12:00 B 2000 6 : 3 22 Februar
08.05.2011 17:00 Cerova 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
08.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (B) 7 : 3 Hajduk
08.05.2011 17:00 Borac (K) 0 : 4 Borac (L)
08.05.2011 17:00 "14 Oktobar" 6 : 0 Mladost (L)
08.05.2011 17:00 Jelav 1 : 2 Milan Orlić
08.05.2011 11:00 Sumice 1 : 3 Napredak
08.05.2011 11:00 Bair 2 : 4 Stojan Lazarac
08.05.2011 17:00 Torpedo 1 : 5 Fortuna
08.05.2011 17:00 Buducnost 1 : 2 Sloga
08.05.2011 Borac 0 : 5 Beloševac
08.05.2011 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Mali korak
08.05.2011 Morava 0 : 0 Mladost
08.05.2011 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Resavac
08.05.2011 Mladi Radnik 5 : 4 Pobeda
08.05.2011 Radnički 0 : 1 Hum
08.05.2011 Mladost 0 : 5 Medveđa
08.05.2011 Resavac 3 : 0 OFK Dvorište
08.05.2011 Beljanica 0 : 1 Rudar
08.05.2011 Mladi Radnik 3 : 3 Resava
08.05.2011 Beli Orlovi 5 : 2 Polet 57
08.05.2011 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 4 Tomako
08.05.2011 Stari Trstenik 3 : 1 Ribnik
08.05.2011 16:30 Morava 1 : 3 Gradina
08.05.2011 16:00 Mačkovac 5 : 0 Padez
08.05.2011 16:00 Drugari 2 : 5 Dvorane
08.05.2011 16:00 Zdravinje 2 : 3 Gaglovo
08.05.2011 16:00 Polet 1 : 5 Modrica
08.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Vinogradar
08.05.2011 17:00 Vitorul 5 : 2 Omladinac
08.05.2011 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 2 Vojvodina
08.05.2011 16:30 Janošik 5 : 4 Krajina
08.05.2011 16:30 Banat 1 : 2 Graničar
08.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Agrobanat
08.05.2011 17:00 Labudnjača 5 : 0 Sloga
08.05.2011 17:00 Neštin 1 : 3 Kulpin
08.05.2011 17:00 Naša Zvezda 1 : 3 Bački Hajduk
08.05.2011 17:00 Borac 4 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 13:30 Borac (K) 4 : 1 Mladost (B)
08.05.2011 13:30 Planinac 1 : 2 Mladost (P)
08.05.2011 13:30 Vojvodina 4 : 3 27. Oktobar
08.05.2011 13:30 Sloga 4 : 2 Car Uroš
08.05.2011 15:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Borac
08.05.2011 15:00 Planinac 3 : 0 Napredak
08.05.2011 15:00 BSK 3 : 0 Sloga
08.05.2011 15:00 OFK Bosut 3 : 2 Grgurevci
08.05.2011 17:00 Šumadija 8 : 1 Šumadinac
08.05.2011 17:00 20. Oktobar 1 : 1 Polet
08.05.2011 17:00 OFK Radnički 4 : 1 Mladi Radnik
08.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 1 Bistrica
08.05.2011 17:00 Stepojevac 2007 5 : 1 Mladost
08.05.2011 17:00 OFK Burovo 5 : 0 Sloga
08.05.2011 15:00 Rožanci 0 : 1 Beljina
08.05.2011 15:00 Šiljakovac 0 : 9 Lisović 1977
08.05.2011 15:00 OFK Boždarevac 0 : 1 OFK Meljak
08.05.2011 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Pudarci
08.05.2011 17:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Mladost
08.05.2011 11:00 GAK 5 : 1 Heroj
08.05.2011 17:30 Dunavac 2 : 3 Mladost
08.05.2011 17:30 Sveti Stefan 4 : 0 Crvenka
08.05.2011 15:00 BUSK 0 : 1 Busije
08.05.2011 15:00 Kozara 6 : 3 Borac
08.05.2011 15:00 Seceranac Ada 3 : 0 OFK Petrovcic
08.05.2011 15:00 Novi Beograd 1 : 1 Torlak
08.05.2011 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 0 Petka
08.05.2011 17:00 Sokolovo 3 : 2 Dimitrije Tucovic
08.05.2011 17:00 Proleter 1 : 5 Rasadnik
08.05.2011 14:00 LASK 9 : 0 Sušica
08.05.2011 16:00 Požarevac 0 : 9 Napredak
08.05.2011 16:00 Mačva 2 : 2 Šabac
08.05.2011 16:00 Novi Bečej 1 : 0 Lemind Lavice
08.05.2011 ŽFK Fruškogorac 3 : 3 Radnički 1919
08.05.2011 16:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 1 Železničar
08.05.2011 14:00 Banat 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
08.05.2011 11:00 Partizan 1 : 1 BSK Borča
08.05.2011 11:00 Borac 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
08.05.2011 13:00 Jagodina 3 : 2 Vojvodina
08.05.2011 14:30 Graničar 5 : 5 Mladost
08.05.2011 14:30 Kula 11 : 0 BSK
08.05.2011 14:30 Hajduk 1 : 3 Zadrugar
08.05.2011 14:30 ŽAK 3 : 0 PIK
08.05.2011 14:30 OFK Odžaci 7 : 2 Borac
08.05.2011 Smederevo 5 : 3 Šumadija (A)
08.05.2011 Rudar 6 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
08.05.2011 11:00 Timok 0 : 1 Jagodina
08.05.2011 13:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
08.05.2011 13:00 Partizan 2 : 0 BSK Borča
08.05.2011 13:00 Loznica 0 : 3 Sloga
08.05.2011 11:00 Zemun 1 : 2 Vojvodina
08.05.2011 09:00 Senta 11 : 0 AFK
08.05.2011 10:00 Radnički Gladiolus 4 : 3 Lokomotiva
08.05.2011 Smederevo 2 : 0 Šumadija (A)
08.05.2011 Sloga (PM) 1 : 1 Morava
08.05.2011 Rudar 2 : 2 GFK Jasenica 1911
08.05.2011 15:00 Preporod 1 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
08.05.2011 15:00 Proleter 3 : 5 Tavankut
08.05.2011 15:00 Čoka 8 : 0 Sloboda
08.05.2011 15:00 Tisa 3 : 1 Krivaja
08.05.2011 15:00 Vinogradar 7 : 1 Jadran
08.05.2011 15:00 Loznica 3 : 0 Kruševac
08.05.2011 10:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
08.05.2011 13:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Smederevo
08.05.2011 10:00 AFK 0 : 9 Čoka
08.05.2011 16:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 7 : 0 Obilić
08.05.2011 10:00 Tavankut 2 : 2 Potisje
08.05.2011 11:00 Senta 4 : 1 Preporod
08.05.2011 Panter 3 : 1 Zvižd
08.05.2011 AF Duljaj 7 : 1 Seljak
08.05.2011 Pinkum 2 : 4 Šumadija
08.05.2011 Sloga 1 : 5 Morava
08.05.2011 Rudar 1 : 3 GFK Jasenica 1911
08.05.2011 Mladi radnik (P) 7 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
08.05.2011 10:00 Spartak 1 : 6 Kraljevićevo
08.05.2011 10:00 Jugoslavija 0 : 3 Dinamo
08.05.2011 10:00 Slavija 0 : 6 OFK Stenli

Rukomet

08.05.2011 18:00 PKB 29 : 20 Crvena Zvezda
08.05.2011 16:00 Obilić 28 : 27 Zaječar
08.05.2011 15:30 Bask Soko 26 : 26 Napredak
08.05.2011 15:00 Jagodina 28 : 27 Mladost TSK
08.05.2011 Knjaževac 31 : 28 Jastrebac
08.05.2011 Arilje 31 : 27 Bor 2
08.05.2011 Brestovac 32 : 34 Aleksinac
08.05.2011 Naisus 2 63 : 23 Bela Palanka
08.05.2011 19:00 Kikinda 37 : 25 Naisa 2
08.05.2011 Raška 20 : 29 Naisa 3
08.05.2011 Crveni krst 37 : 25 RTB Bor