XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 128 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Decembar 2010

Fudbal

04.12.2010 13:00 Smederevo 2 : 1 Inđija
04.12.2010 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Vojvodina
04.12.2010 13:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Borac
04.12.2010 13:00 Javor 2 : 1 Rad
04.12.2010 13:00 Čukarički Stankom 0 : 2 OFK Beograd
04.12.2010 13:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Hajduk
04.12.2010 13:00 Partizan 5 : 2 Sloboda PS
04.12.2010 10:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Bežanija

Košarka

04.12.2010 20:00 Budućnost m:tel 68 : 63 Krka
04.12.2010 19:15 Cibona 84 : 81 Zadar
04.12.2010 17:00 Hemofarm Štada 78 : 88 Radnički
04.12.2010 17:00 Cedevita 80 : 78 CEZ Nymburk
04.12.2010 16:00 OKK Beograd 81 : 69 Superfund
04.12.2010 19:30 Metalac 66 : 61 Tamiš Petrohemija
04.12.2010 20:00 Napredak Rubin 77 : 65 Sloboda
04.12.2010 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 82 : 71 Crnokosa
04.12.2010 19:00 Borac 96 : 93 Sloga
04.12.2010 19:30 KG Student UK 86 : 75 Vojvodina
04.12.2010 12:30 Viva Basket 67 : 82 BKK Radnički
04.12.2010 16:00 Smederevo Vizura 68 : 84 Niš
04.12.2010 19:00 Jagodina 83 : 86 Spartak
04.12.2010 18:00 Pečenjevce BP 80 : 77 Mladost Vesna
04.12.2010 14:00 Ergonom 44 : 73 BSK Junior
04.12.2010 14:00 Zdravlje 09 71 : 64 Bor
04.12.2010 16:30 Jastreb 77 : 78 Borac
04.12.2010 Duga 0 : 20 Novi Sad MT
04.12.2010 Vrbas 78 : 84 Meridiana
04.12.2010 Stara Pazova 70 : 80 Mladost Teletehnika
04.12.2010 Jedinstvo 90 : 54 Topola
04.12.2010 Radnički 74 : 78 Veternik
04.12.2010 Sport Key 0 : 20 Odžaci
04.12.2010 Nova Pazova 74 : 62 Dunav
04.12.2010 18:30 Medveščak 50 : 69 Jedinstvo
04.12.2010 19:30 Radivoj Korać 66 : 54 Čelik Zenica
04.12.2010 19:30 Vojvodina NIS 55 : 63 Lupa Promotion
04.12.2010 18:00 Jolly JBS Šibenik 90 : 50 AJM Maribor
04.12.2010 19:00 Celje 76 : 70 Partizan Galenika
04.12.2010 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 76 : 57 Loznica
04.12.2010 17:30 Student Radnički 59 : 48 Proleter
04.12.2010 16:30 Vrbas Medela 74 : 57 Sivac

Odbojka

04.12.2010 19:00 Spartak 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
04.12.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Smederevo
04.12.2010 19:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Partizan
04.12.2010 18:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Obilić
04.12.2010 18:00 Borac 0 : 3 Novi Sad DDOR
04.12.2010 19:00 VGSK 0 : 3 Spartak
04.12.2010 17:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Crnokosa
04.12.2010 17:45 Niš 3 : 1 Putevi
04.12.2010 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Jagodina
04.12.2010 16:30 Dubočica 3 : 0 Desetka
04.12.2010 20:00 Pirot 2 : 3 Vranje
04.12.2010 19:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 Partizan
04.12.2010 20:00 Brezovica 1 : 3 Lučani
04.12.2010 15:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior
04.12.2010 19:30 Vizura 3 : 0 Dinamo Azotara
04.12.2010 20:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Klek
04.12.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Kolubara
04.12.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Poštar 064
04.12.2010 16:30 Vizura Super Nova 3 : 0 Putevi Trendteks
04.12.2010 17:00 Varadin BMG-Gradnja 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.12.2010 20:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac
04.12.2010 16:00 Lazarevac 1 : 3 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol

Rukomet

04.12.2010 18:30 Metaloplastika 35 : 25 Crvenka
04.12.2010 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 29 : 25 Jugović Unimet
04.12.2010 19:00 Smederevo 26 : 24 Priboj
04.12.2010 18:30 PKB 30 : 27 Radnički
04.12.2010 16:30 Obilić 30 : 23 Jagodina
04.12.2010 19:00 Zlatar 38 : 30 Mladost TSK
04.12.2010 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 33 : 34 Mokra Gora
04.12.2010 18:00 Spartak Vojput 31 : 28 Rudar
04.12.2010 17:30 Bask Soko 24 : 28 Proleter Naftagas
04.12.2010 18:00 Zaječar 30 : 30 Crvena Zvezda
04.12.2010 Železničar 39 : 25 Radnički
04.12.2010 Radnički-Cement 34 : 27 Jabuka
04.12.2010 Metalac Asko Vidak 25 : 25 Titel Džon Dir
04.12.2010 Hercegovina 27 : 22 Potisje Pleteks
04.12.2010 Jedinstvo 30 : 26 Hajduk
04.12.2010 Banatski Karlovac 30 : 34 Apatin
04.12.2010 ŽSK 33 : 23 Sombor
04.12.2010 Majdanpek 33 : 33 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
04.12.2010 Šamot 65 44 : 37 Morava Dunav Osiguranje
04.12.2010 Smederevo 2 24 : 24 Kolubara 2
04.12.2010 Radnički 27 : 27 Radnički Morava
04.12.2010 Metalac 28 : 24 Sindjelić
04.12.2010 Zemun 34 : 28 Stari grad
04.12.2010 Studentski grad 20 : 32 Novi Beograd
04.12.2010 Jastrebac 19 : 36 15 oktobar
04.12.2010 Bor 2 31 : 21 Vlasotince
04.12.2010 Sloga 42 : 33 Knjaževac
04.12.2010 Đerdap 37 : 21 Arilje
04.12.2010 Trepča 30 : 24 Žitorađa
04.12.2010 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 35 : 29 Mokra gora 2
04.12.2010 Župa 54 23 : 19 Goč Merkur
04.12.2010 Sjenica 40 : 21 Zvečan
04.12.2010 Arilje 2 24 : 27 Prva Petoletka
04.12.2010 Bela Palanka 24 : 49 BSK Heba
04.12.2010 Pirot 26 : 34 Naisus 2
04.12.2010 Hajduk Veljko 31 : 25 Radnički
04.12.2010 17:30 Proleter Superprotein 43 : 37 Kučevo
04.12.2010 19:00 Radnički Resavac 27 : 31 Metalac A.D.
04.12.2010 18:00 Pirot 12 : 32 Radnički Lepenica
04.12.2010 19:00 Železnicar Metal Cinkara 30 : 18 Halas Jožef
04.12.2010 20:30 ORK Beograd 22 : 25 Naisa 2
04.12.2010 18:00 Slodes 20 : 30 Radnički
04.12.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 31 : 23 Sloga
04.12.2010 18:00 Zemun 27 : 13 Železnik 1963
04.12.2010 18:00 Mladi Radnik 25 : 24 Jagodina 2
04.12.2010 Spartak 25 : 28 Mladost
04.12.2010 Temerin 20 : 20 Vojvodina
04.12.2010 Apatin 26 : 31 Kikinda II
04.12.2010 Lehel 25 : 30 Pančevo
04.12.2010 Srem-Morović 29 : 24 Vrbas
04.12.2010 Jabuka 95 29 : 24 Radnički
04.12.2010 17:00 Vranje 20 : 19 Đerdap
04.12.2010 17:00 Župa 32 : 25 Kopaonik
04.12.2010 17:00 Naisa 3 28 : 18 Topličanin
04.12.2010 17:00 RTB Bor 27 : 25 Metalac

Vaterpolo

04.12.2010 Partizan Rajfajzen 24 : 1 TENT
04.12.2010 Beograd 8 : 10 ŽAK

Futsal

04.12.2010 20:00 SAS 6 : 7 Leteći Holandjanin
04.12.2010 19:00 Vranje 2 : 6 Ekonomac
04.12.2010 Metalac Kolorado 4 : 5 Užice
04.12.2010 Partenon 2 : 3 Mašinac
04.12.2010 Župski Rubin 2 : 2 Bajina Bašta
04.12.2010 Rekreativo 3 : 1 As
04.12.2010 Ekonomist 1 : 8 Vintersport
04.12.2010 Dolap 2 : 2 Temnić
04.12.2010 Akademac 4 : 7 Bor