XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 108 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 Decembar 2010

Košarka

11.12.2010 17:00 Zagreb CO 75 : 85 Budućnost m:tel
11.12.2010 18:30 CEZ Nymburk 72 : 85 Union Olimpija
11.12.2010 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 82 : 77 Cedevita
11.12.2010 20:15 Igokea 99 : 82 Hemofarm Štada
11.12.2010 16:30 Krka 87 : 64 Cibona
11.12.2010 19:00 OKK Beograd 78 : 74 Metalac
11.12.2010 20:00 Napredak Rubin 77 : 72 Superfund
11.12.2010 19:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 65 : 57 Tamiš Petrohemija
11.12.2010 19:00 Proleter Naftagas 90 : 93 Sloboda
11.12.2010 19:00 Borac 84 : 76 Crnokosa
11.12.2010 19:30 Sloga 85 : 77 Mega Vizura
11.12.2010 17:30 Spartak 98 : 73 Sindjelić
11.12.2010 19:00 Niš 78 : 70 Jagodina
11.12.2010 19:00 Radnički Basket 74 : 73 Smederevo Vizura
11.12.2010 19:00 Železničar 81 : 76 Radnički (O)
11.12.2010 13:00 BKK Radnički 107 : 48 Radnički KG 06
11.12.2010 16:30 Vojvodina 87 : 79 Viva Basket
11.12.2010 17:00 Mladost 81 : 95 KG Student UK
11.12.2010 17:00 Borac 67 : 61 Pečenjevce BP
11.12.2010 19:00 Bor 83 : 81 Jastreb
11.12.2010 18:00 BSK Junior 65 : 61 Vlasotince
11.12.2010 14:30 Mladost Vesna 74 : 62 Ergonom
11.12.2010 Dunav 20 : 0 Duga
11.12.2010 Odžaci 59 : 74 Nova Pazova
11.12.2010 Veternik 20 : 0 Sport Key
11.12.2010 Topola 80 : 70 Radnički
11.12.2010 Mladost Teletehnika 90 : 81 Jedinstvo
11.12.2010 Meridiana 66 : 62 Stara Pazova
11.12.2010 Novi Sad MT 87 : 90 Vrbas
11.12.2010 17:30 Partizan Galenika 83 : 62 Medveščak
11.12.2010 18:00 Gospić CO 97 : 87 Celje
11.12.2010 20:30 AJM Maribor 66 : 72 Voždovac
11.12.2010 17:00 Čelik Zenica 76 : 69 Vojvodina NIS
11.12.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 80 : 72 Radivoj Korać
11.12.2010 19:30 Spartak 49 : 70 Hemofarm Štada
11.12.2010 16:30 Student Radnički 62 : 67 Loznica
11.12.2010 16:00 Play Off 73 : 54 Šabac
11.12.2010 18:00 Stara Pazova 79 : 44 Trepča
11.12.2010 13:15 Sivac 61 : 84 Jagodina 2001
11.12.2010 15:00 Bor 46 : 91 Vrbas Medela
11.12.2010 14:00 Basket Stars 65 : 60 Mladost Kolubara
11.12.2010 16:00 Radivoj Korać MT 56 : 50 Moravac

Odbojka

11.12.2010 20:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Radnički Credy banka
11.12.2010 19:00 Smederevo 1 : 3 Ribnica
11.12.2010 19:00 Spartak 2 : 3 Jedinstvo
11.12.2010 19:00 Obilić 3 : 2 Jagodina
11.12.2010 19:00 Crnokosa 3 : 0 Niš
11.12.2010 18:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Borac
11.12.2010 18:00 Knjaževac 0 : 3 Dubočica
11.12.2010 14:00 Radan 0 : 3 Đerdap
11.12.2010 17:00 Lučani 0 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
11.12.2010 20:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Antena
11.12.2010 18:00 Dinamo Azotara 0 : 3 Tent
11.12.2010 20:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Vizura
11.12.2010 19:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Vojvodina
11.12.2010 19:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Varadin BMG-Gradnja
11.12.2010 16:30 Vizura Super Nova 3 : 1 Smeč 5

Rukomet

11.12.2010 19:00 Naisus 28 : 28 PKB
11.12.2010 19:00 Vranje 24 : 28 Požarevac
11.12.2010 18:00 Priboj 27 : 40 Partizan
11.12.2010 20:30 Dinamo 33 : 26 Smederevo
11.12.2010 18:00 Crvenka 29 : 36 Planinka Prolom voda
11.12.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 36 : 29 Obilić
11.12.2010 17:30 Napredak 32 : 29 Zaječar
11.12.2010 18:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 26 Bask Soko
11.12.2010 19:00 Rudar 32 : 25 Nova Pazova
11.12.2010 19:00 Mokra Gora 24 : 25 Spartak Vojput
11.12.2010 19:00 Mladost TSK 21 : 20 Vrbas Carnex
11.12.2010 Radnički 30 : 30 Sombor
11.12.2010 Ruma 42 : 36 ŽSK
11.12.2010 Hajduk 28 : 26 Banatski Karlovac
11.12.2010 Potisje Pleteks 29 : 29 Jedinstvo
11.12.2010 Titel Džon Dir 27 : 25 Hercegovina
11.12.2010 Jabuka 26 : 26 Metalac Asko Vidak
11.12.2010 Železničar 32 : 31 Radnički-Cement
11.12.2010 Stari grad 31 : 20 Studentski grad
11.12.2010 Sindjelić 23 : 25 Zemun
11.12.2010 Radnički Morava 39 : 27 Metalac
11.12.2010 Kolubara 2 30 : 33 Radnički
11.12.2010 Morava Dunav Osiguranje 40 : 35 Smederevo 2
11.12.2010 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 31 : 32 Šamot 65
11.12.2010 Sloga 24 : 33 Majdanpek
11.12.2010 Bane 22 : 21 Žitorađa
11.12.2010 Topličanin 38 : 28 Trepča
11.12.2010 Vlasotince 33 : 30 Sloga
11.12.2010 15 oktobar 24 : 17 Bor 2
11.12.2010 Beli andjeo 28 : 26 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
11.12.2010 Zvečan 34 : 36 Arilje 2
11.12.2010 Goč Merkur 29 : 23 Metalac
11.12.2010 Mokra gora 2 28 : 36 Župa 54
11.12.2010 Radnički 28 : 21 Radan
11.12.2010 BSK Heba 46 : 19 Rtanj
11.12.2010 Mladost 36 : 22 Radnički
11.12.2010 Vrbas 22 : 21 Jabuka 95
11.12.2010 Pančevo 34 : 32 Srem-Morović
11.12.2010 Kikinda II 32 : 18 Lehel
11.12.2010 Vojvodina 44 : 19 Apatin
11.12.2010 Spartak 28 : 21 Ravangrad
11.12.2010 17:00 Metalac 31 : 25 Crveni krst
11.12.2010 17:00 Kopaonik 25 : 41 Naisa 3
11.12.2010 17:00 Đerdap 38 : 29 Župa

Vaterpolo

11.12.2010 15:00 Partizan Rajfajzen 7 : 2 Crvena Zvezda VET 1:0
11.12.2010 17:00 Vojvodina 11 : 2 ŽAK 1:0

Futsal

11.12.2010 17:00 Metalac Kolorado 5 : 1 Flash
11.12.2010 Bor 3 : 0 Rekreativo
11.12.2010 Temnić 1 : 4 Akademac
11.12.2010 Vintersport 10 : 2 Dolap
11.12.2010 As 6 : 3 Ekonomist