XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 276 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 20 Septembar 2009

Fudbal

20.09.2009 19:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Vojvodina
20.09.2009 16:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
20.09.2009 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Mladost (A)
20.09.2009 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
20.09.2009 Proleter (NS) 0 : 1 Bežanija
20.09.2009 Sloga (T) 1 : 0 Romanija
20.09.2009 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
20.09.2009 16:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Vujić voda
20.09.2009 Radnik 0 : 1 Sinđelić
20.09.2009 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
20.09.2009 Rudar Alpos 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
20.09.2009 Car Konstantin 2 : 3 Župa
20.09.2009 Spartak (D) 1 : 3 Veternik Viskol
20.09.2009 Senta 2 : 2 Metalac AV
20.09.2009 Srem 0 : 2 Dorćol
20.09.2009 Železničar (BV) 1 : 2 Voždovac
20.09.2009 Radnički (O) 5 : 1 Hajduk
20.09.2009 Šumadija 2 : 1 BASK
20.09.2009 Beograd 1 : 1 Resnik
20.09.2009 Kovačevac 2 : 1 Mladenovac
20.09.2009 Polet (T) 2 : 4 Mladost (O)
20.09.2009 Pobeda 1 : 0 Polet (LJ)
20.09.2009 Sušica 0 : 2 Prijevor
20.09.2009 Jošanica 0 : 0 Takovo
20.09.2009 Bane 2 : 1 Vodojaža
20.09.2009 Orlovac 2 : 1 Partizan (KM)
20.09.2009 Polimlje 2 : 1 Radnički Zorka
20.09.2009 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Jadar (GD)
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 4 Jedinstvo (V)
20.09.2009 Sloga (LŠ) 3 : 0 Zlatar
20.09.2009 Osečina 0 : 1 Krušik
20.09.2009 Omladinac (Š) 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda (S)
20.09.2009 Obilić (Ž) 0 : 2 Partizan (BB)
20.09.2009 Šapine 0 : 1 Seljak
20.09.2009 Bobište 2 : 1 Radan
20.09.2009 Mladost (L) 0 : 0 Napredak
20.09.2009 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Pukovac
20.09.2009 Zloćudovo 5 : 1 Vučje
20.09.2009 BSK Bujanovac 1 : 1 Zaplanjac
20.09.2009 Trgovački 2 : 3 SFS Borac
20.09.2009 Slatina (B) 2 : 0 Trajal
20.09.2009 Sloga (Ć) 0 : 1 Timočanin
20.09.2009 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Temnić
20.09.2009 Borac 2 : 1 Kablovi
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Borac
20.09.2009 Bačka (P) 2 : 0 Vojvodina
20.09.2009 Hajduk 0 : 0 Polet (K)
20.09.2009 Budućnost (M) 2 : 1 Borac
20.09.2009 Index 0 : 2 Omladinac
20.09.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 ŽAK
20.09.2009 Borac (O) 1 : 0 Posavac Tišma
20.09.2009 PKB 1 : 0 GSP Polet
20.09.2009 Milutinac 0 : 1 Žarkovo
20.09.2009 Radnički (NB) 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda (MML)
20.09.2009 Poštar 3 : 1 Budućnost (D)
20.09.2009 Proleter Lasta 3 : 1 Mataruge
20.09.2009 Radnik 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
20.09.2009 Napredak 3 : 4 Radnički
20.09.2009 Rudar 2 : 0 Borac (A)
20.09.2009 Tutin 2 : 0 Borac (V)
20.09.2009 Napredak (K) 0 : 2 Autoprevoz
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 0 Dragačevo
20.09.2009 Gorušica 2 : 1 Velereč 94
20.09.2009 Omladinac (Z) 4 : 0 Šumadija
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 Napredak (S)
20.09.2009 Arilje 0 : 1 Budućnost
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sečica
20.09.2009 Perućac 1 : 2 Savinac
20.09.2009 Železničar 3 : 0 Lazarica
20.09.2009 Omladinac 3 : 2 Jasen
20.09.2009 Napredak 0 : 2 GP Zlatibor
20.09.2009 Sovljak 1 : 0 Rajac
20.09.2009 Tulari 1 : 1 Mladost
20.09.2009 Tešnjar 2 : 3 OFK Jabučje
20.09.2009 Mladi radnik 2 : 4 Zadrugar
20.09.2009 Brežđe 0 : 1 Dimitrije Tucović
20.09.2009 Ribnikar 3 : 1 ZSK
20.09.2009 Brezovica 1 : 1 Vrujci
20.09.2009 Šumadija 3 : 0 Lunjevac
20.09.2009 Omladinac 2 : 0 Cerovac
20.09.2009 Sloga 1 : 2 Napredak
20.09.2009 Železničar (K) 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
20.09.2009 Drugovac 1 : 2 Mladi borac
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Udarnik
20.09.2009 Budućnost 1 : 4 Železničar (S)
20.09.2009 Sloboda 2 : 0 Radnik
20.09.2009 Banja 5 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
20.09.2009 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 0 Šumadija
20.09.2009 Borac (Lj) 3 : 2 Junkovac
20.09.2009 Beli Orlovi 0 : 1 Borac (P)
20.09.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 2 Bare
20.09.2009 Šumadinac (N) 1 : 1 Aranđelovac
20.09.2009 Polet (A) 4 : 3 Polet (SD)
20.09.2009 Sloga (K) 4 : 0 Vihor
20.09.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Sloga (D)
20.09.2009 Mlava 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
20.09.2009 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Zadrugar
20.09.2009 Dunavac 0 : 3 Beli Orao
20.09.2009 Napredak (N) 7 : 2 Bata Bulić
20.09.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 2 Napredak (VC)
20.09.2009 Omladinac (GK) 4 : 0 Vrtište
20.09.2009 Proleter (M) 0 : 5 Radnički (T)
20.09.2009 Morava (Č) 0 : 7 Palilulac
20.09.2009 Mramor 3 : 1 Delijski Vis
20.09.2009 Čegar 1 : 0 Vulkan
20.09.2009 Budućnost (PK) 2 : 2 Sloboda
20.09.2009 OFK Niš 0 : 1 Aluminjum
20.09.2009 Moravica 3 : 0 Rad
20.09.2009 Naša krila 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
20.09.2009 Bukovik 2 : 1 Knežica
20.09.2009 Rasovača 4 : 1 Borac
20.09.2009 Radnički 2 : 0 Morava
20.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 Zufo
20.09.2009 As 8 : 2 Pčinja
20.09.2009 Hajduk 3 : 0 Železničar (VB)
20.09.2009 Rudna Glava 3 : 2 Ključ
20.09.2009 Radnički 1 : 5 Nemetali
20.09.2009 Miloševo 0 : 2 Majdanpek
20.09.2009 Poreč 0 : 0 Brodoremont
20.09.2009 Slatina (N) 1 : 0 Brestovac
20.09.2009 Krivelj 1 : 2 BSK
20.09.2009 Preporod 0 : 1 Bačka (M)
20.09.2009 Bajša 2 : 0 Eđšeg
20.09.2009 Čantavir 3 : 0 Krivaja
20.09.2009 AFK 4 : 0 Njegoš
20.09.2009 Vinogradar 0 : 2 Proleter
20.09.2009 Vulturul 1 : 2 Proleter
20.09.2009 Partizan (G) 2 : 2 Polet
20.09.2009 Dolovo 1 : 0 Tempo
20.09.2009 Sloga 4 : 1 Jugoslavija
20.09.2009 Borac 0 : 3 Partizan (U)
20.09.2009 Slavija 3 : 0 Mladost
20.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
20.09.2009 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
20.09.2009 OFK Klek 3 : 0 Naftagas (B)
20.09.2009 Delija 0 : 3 Begej
20.09.2009 Zadrugar 2 : 0 Mladost (BD)
20.09.2009 15:30 BSK 4 : 0 Kordun
20.09.2009 15:30 Omladinac (D) 1 : 2 Rusin
20.09.2009 15:30 Kula 5 : 1 Zadrugar
20.09.2009 Mladost (BP) 0 : 0 Hercegovac
20.09.2009 Mladost (NS) 1 : 1 Kabel
20.09.2009 Srbobran 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (R)
20.09.2009 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Tvrdjava
20.09.2009 Slavija (NS) 4 : 2 Borac (Š)
20.09.2009 Sremac 0 : 1 Fruškogorac
20.09.2009 Borac (M) 1 : 3 Podrinje
20.09.2009 Dunav 1 : 0 Graničar (A)
20.09.2009 Hajduk (B) 4 : 1 Graničar (K)
20.09.2009 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Mladost
20.09.2009 Sloga Milšped 0 : 1 Sloga (E)
20.09.2009 Jadran 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
20.09.2009 Mladost (V) 1 : 1 Vrnjci
20.09.2009 Polet (R) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
20.09.2009 Lazac 4 : 1 Ribnica
20.09.2009 Žiča 2 : 0 Morava (M)
20.09.2009 Granit 1 : 3 Šumadija
20.09.2009 Radjevac 2 : 0 Borac (K)
20.09.2009 Stari Jadar 4 : 0 Milan Orlić
20.09.2009 Cer 4 : 0 Jelav
20.09.2009 Prva iskra 1 : 4 Stolice
20.09.2009 Dupljaj 0 : 1 Milenko Pavlović
20.09.2009 Zadrugar 3 : 2 Junior Novo Naselje
20.09.2009 Gradac 0 : 1 Lukavac
20.09.2009 Pričević 4 : 1 Mali korak
20.09.2009 Beloševac 0 : 3 Mladost (D)
20.09.2009 OFK Divci 3 : 0 OFK Povlen
20.09.2009 Polet 0 : 1 Mladost (VK)
20.09.2009 Vragočanica 1 : 4 Kotešica
20.09.2009 Skobalj 1 : 2 Budućnost
20.09.2009 Borac 2 : 1 Proleter
20.09.2009 Kolarac 8 : 0 Sloga
20.09.2009 Karadjordje 3 : 2 Polet
20.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 Jasenica
20.09.2009 OFK Šatornja 3 : 2 Radoje Domanović
20.09.2009 Vinča 0 : 1 Trešnjevica
20.09.2009 Borac 1 : 2 BSK Belosavci
20.09.2009 Mladost (CK) 1 : 3 Rača Popović
20.09.2009 ŽSK 0 : 0 Mladost MG
20.09.2009 Sloga (M) 4 : 2 Karađorđe
20.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Mladost (R)
20.09.2009 Sloga (Z) 3 : 0 Polet
20.09.2009 Kotlenik 1 : 0 BSK
20.09.2009 Pionir 1 : 1 Sloga
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Borac
20.09.2009 Makce 4 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
20.09.2009 Polet 1 : 1 Carevac
20.09.2009 Mladost 2 : 0 Laolac
20.09.2009 Integral 3 : 0 Dragoš
20.09.2009 Vrelo 1 : 0 Rudar
20.09.2009 Radnički 1 : 0 Napredak
20.09.2009 Košava 3 : 0 Krilaš
20.09.2009 Sloboda 2 : 1 Zadrugar
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Omladinac
20.09.2009 Radnički (KS) 3 : 2 Rudar
20.09.2009 Crvena zastava 8 : 2 Rujnik
20.09.2009 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
20.09.2009 Sloga 3 : 1 Željuša
20.09.2009 Provalija 2 : 8 Mladost (PR)
20.09.2009 Pobeda 2 : 2 Temac
20.09.2009 Budućnost 6 : 1 Lokomotiva
20.09.2009 Mala Bosna 1 : 1 Subotica
20.09.2009 Bratstvo 2 : 4 Poljoprivrednik
20.09.2009 Solid 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
20.09.2009 Đurđin TB 4 : 2 Sever
20.09.2009 Elektrovojvodina 0 : 1 Žednik
20.09.2009 Hajduk 0 : 1 Udarnik
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Tisa
20.09.2009 Šampion Olimpija 3 : 5 Slavija
20.09.2009 Mladost 2 : 1 Sokolac
20.09.2009 Slavija 3 : 2 Mićunovo
20.09.2009 Napredak 1 : 6 Sloboda
20.09.2009 Pobeda 1 : 1 Tomislavci
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo Stević 3 : 4 Železničar
20.09.2009 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Plavi Dunav
20.09.2009 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Unirea
20.09.2009 Pobeda 0 : 1 Glogonj
20.09.2009 Omladinac (O) 2 : 0 Borac (P)
20.09.2009 Kolonija 8 : 1 Mladost
20.09.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 6 Proleter
20.09.2009 Omladinac (D) 1 : 2 BSK Bavanište
20.09.2009 Karaš (J) 3 : 1 Hajduk
20.09.2009 Borac 4 : 0 Banat
20.09.2009 Potporanj 0 : 4 Hajdučica
20.09.2009 Vršac United 10 : 1 Dunav
20.09.2009 Dobrica 4 : 1 Bratstvo Unirea
20.09.2009 Ratar 4 : 1 Sloga
20.09.2009 Karaš (K) 1 : 5 Jedinstvo
20.09.2009 Mladost 4 : 1 Vinogradar
20.09.2009 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Borac
20.09.2009 Napredak 0 : 2 2. Oktobar
20.09.2009 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
20.09.2009 Sremac 0 : 1 Podunavac
20.09.2009 Polet 1 : 4 Fruškogorac
20.09.2009 Sloga 2 : 1 Borac
20.09.2009 Železničar (I) 2 : 0 Dunav
20.09.2009 Gruža 1 : 0 Stubal
20.09.2009 Musina reka 2 : 4 Progorelica
20.09.2009 Zvezda 1 : 1 Zgodačica
20.09.2009 Stara Čaršija 4 : 0 Omladinac (D)
20.09.2009 Borac 2 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
20.09.2009 Sloga 1 : 1 Dunav
20.09.2009 Napredak (B) 0 : 4 BSK
20.09.2009 Zemljoradnik 3 : 0 Dizel
20.09.2009 Mlava 1 : 3 Mip Majdan
20.09.2009 Metalac 1 : 3 Stig
20.09.2009 Proleter 4 : 1 Sopot
20.09.2009 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Cerova
20.09.2009 7. Juli 3 : 1 Krasava
20.09.2009 Stig (MC) 0 : 3 Stig (C)
20.09.2009 Tomako Internacional 2 : 2 Mladost
20.09.2009 Gradina 3 : 0 Morava
20.09.2009 MZ Trstenik 2 : 1 Jugovići
20.09.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Stara Čaršija
20.09.2009 Omladinac 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
20.09.2009 Sloga 2 : 1 Topoljak
20.09.2009 Dunav 3 : 1 Heroj
20.09.2009 Mabat 0 : 1 Crvenka
20.09.2009 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Pobeda
20.09.2009 Ševac 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.09.2009 Partizan 5 : 4 Vitorul
20.09.2009 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Bežanija
20.09.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Borac (Č)
20.09.2009 Voždovac 1 : 5 Crvena zvezda
20.09.2009 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
20.09.2009 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 5 OFK Beograd
20.09.2009 Borac (Č) 0 : 2 Rad
20.09.2009 Radnički (N) 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
20.09.2009 Borac (Č) 1 : 1 Dubočica
20.09.2009 Zemun 1 : 0 Šumadija Radnički 1923
20.09.2009 OFK Beograd 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
20.09.2009 Mika Antić 3 : 0 Borac
20.09.2009 Dolina 2 : 2 Spartak
20.09.2009 Radnik 13 : 1 BAK
20.09.2009 Vršac United 4 : 1 Plandište
20.09.2009 Pančevo 8 : 2 Budućnost