XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 284 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Septembar 2009

Fudbal

27.09.2009 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
27.09.2009 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Jagodina
27.09.2009 Dinamo 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
27.09.2009 Kolubara 2 : 0 Indjija
27.09.2009 16:00 Mačva 3 : 1 Sloga (P)
27.09.2009 16:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Budućnost (V)
27.09.2009 16:00 Šumadija (A) 1 : 2 Sloboda (U)
27.09.2009 16:00 Šumadija Radnički 1923 3 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 4 : 1 Radnički (S)
27.09.2009 Vlasina 3 : 2 Rudar Alpos
27.09.2009 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 1 Svrljig
27.09.2009 Dolina 0 : 1 Bačka (BP)
27.09.2009 Palić 2 : 1 Tekstilac Ites
27.09.2009 Grafičar 1 : 1 Beograd
27.09.2009 Hajduk 0 : 3 Šumadija
27.09.2009 Sindjelić 0 : 3 Radnički (O)
27.09.2009 Erdoglija Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Orlovac
27.09.2009 Vodojaža 2 : 0 Slavija (K)
27.09.2009 Prijevor 1 : 1 Jošanica
27.09.2009 Polet (LJ) 2 : 2 Sušica
27.09.2009 Mladost (O) 2 : 1 Mokra Gora
27.09.2009 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Sloga (BB)
27.09.2009 Krušik 0 : 1 Jadar (S)
27.09.2009 Zlatar 2 : 0 Osečina
27.09.2009 Jadar (GD) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
27.09.2009 Zvižd 3 : 1 Selevac
27.09.2009 Homoljac 3 : 1 VGSK
27.09.2009 Seljak 1 : 1 Sloga (B)
27.09.2009 Partizan (BB) 0 : 0 Šapine
27.09.2009 Borac 3 : 1 Obilić (Ž)
27.09.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 2 Jasenica 1911
27.09.2009 Železničar Inon 1 : 1 Omladinac (Š)
27.09.2009 Mladost (M) 1 : 0 Zaplanjac
27.09.2009 Vučje 2 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
27.09.2009 Pukovac 2 : 1 Sloga (L)
27.09.2009 Jastrebac (B) 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
27.09.2009 Radan 3 : 0 Topličanin
27.09.2009 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 1 Bobište
27.09.2009 Temnić 1 : 0 Đerdap
27.09.2009 Timočanin 0 : 2 Pepeljevac
27.09.2009 Trajal 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
27.09.2009 Polet (N) 0 : 1 Obilić
27.09.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Sloboda
27.09.2009 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.09.2009 Ljukovo 1 : 0 Index
27.09.2009 Borac 1 : 3 1. Maj Agroruma
27.09.2009 Radnički (I) 2 : 0 Cement
27.09.2009 Hajduk 1 : 0 Šajkaš
27.09.2009 Posavac Tišma 0 : 3 Lasta
27.09.2009 Budućnost (D) 4 : 1 Trudbenik
27.09.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 3 : 0 Poštar
27.09.2009 Slavija 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
27.09.2009 Žarkovo 1 : 0 Turbina
27.09.2009 GSP Polet 2 : 0 IMT
27.09.2009 Borac (O) 0 : 0 PKB
27.09.2009 Proleter Lasta 3 : 1 Magnohrom
27.09.2009 Radnik 2 : 2 Mataruge
27.09.2009 Napredak 0 : 1 Budućnost
27.09.2009 Rudar 3 : 1 Morava
27.09.2009 Tutin 4 : 1 Radnički
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Borac (V)
27.09.2009 Napredak (K) 2 : 0 Spartak
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo (GG) 0 : 0 Autoprevoz
27.09.2009 Gorušica 0 : 2 Dragačevo
27.09.2009 Omladinac (Z) 1 : 0 Velereč 94
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
27.09.2009 Napredak (S) 3 : 0 Šumadija
27.09.2009 Višesava 1 : 5 Polet
27.09.2009 Jasen 0 : 1 Napredak
27.09.2009 Lazarica 0 : 3 Omladinac
27.09.2009 Savinac 1 : 3 Zlatibor (Č)
27.09.2009 Sečica 1 : 2 Perućac
27.09.2009 Rajac 0 : 0 Kačer
27.09.2009 Vrujci 4 : 1 Banjani
27.09.2009 ZSK 3 : 2 Brezovica
27.09.2009 Sovljak 0 : 1 Tulari
27.09.2009 Radnik 2 : 0 Šumadija
27.09.2009 Železničar (S) 0 : 0 Sloboda
27.09.2009 Udarnik 2 : 1 Budućnost
27.09.2009 Mladi borac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
27.09.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Drugovac
27.09.2009 Napredak 4 : 1 Železničar (K)
27.09.2009 Cerovac 2 : 3 Sloga
27.09.2009 Lunjevac 3 : 0 Omladinac
27.09.2009 Bare 0 : 2 Šumadinac (N)
27.09.2009 Partizan (D) 0 : 1 Badnjevac
27.09.2009 Borac (P) 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
27.09.2009 Junkovac 0 : 0 Beli Orlovi
27.09.2009 Šumadija 2 : 1 Borac (Lj)
27.09.2009 Napredak (VC) 1 : 0 Polet (A)
27.09.2009 Bata Bulić 3 : 1 Petar Dobrnjac
27.09.2009 Beli Orao 3 : 1 Napredak (N)
27.09.2009 Zadrugar 3 : 2 Dunavac
27.09.2009 Sloga (B) 4 : 4 Crni Vrh
27.09.2009 Sloga (D) 3 : 1 Mlava
27.09.2009 Vihor 2 : 1 Borac
27.09.2009 Sloboda 0 : 3 OFK Niš
27.09.2009 Vulkan 1 : 5 Budućnost (PK)
27.09.2009 Delijski Vis 2 : 0 Čegar
27.09.2009 Stevan Nešticki 1 : 4 Mramor
27.09.2009 Radnički (T) 14 : 0 Morava (Č)
27.09.2009 Vrtište 2 : 1 Proleter (M)
27.09.2009 Rad 1 : 1 Morava
27.09.2009 Zemljoradnik 2 : 2 Radnički
27.09.2009 Borac 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
27.09.2009 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Bukovik
27.09.2009 Omladinac 0 : 0 Mladost (O)
27.09.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Bukuroca
27.09.2009 As 8 : 0 Zufo
27.09.2009 Hajduk 3 : 0 Pčinja
27.09.2009 Železničar (VB) 1 : 2 Čelik
27.09.2009 Dragoš 1 : 1 Padež
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 0 Prčevac
27.09.2009 BSK 3 : 0 Rudna Glava
27.09.2009 Brodoremont 0 : 0 Slatina (N)
27.09.2009 Nemetali 5 : 0 Miloševo
27.09.2009 Rajac 0 : 3 Radnički
27.09.2009 Sloga 2 : 0 Zlot
27.09.2009 Ključ 2 : 3 Dunav
27.09.2009 Bačka (M) 4 : 0 Potisje
27.09.2009 Proleter 2 : 3 Panonija IM Topola
27.09.2009 Tavankut 4 : 1 AFK
27.09.2009 Krivaja 2 : 0 Jadran
27.09.2009 Eđšeg 1 : 0 Čantavir
27.09.2009 Preporod 2 : 0 Bajša
27.09.2009 Radnički (B) 4 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
27.09.2009 Jugoslavija 1 : 1 Borac
27.09.2009 Tempo 1 : 0 Sloga
27.09.2009 Polet 4 : 1 Dolovo
27.09.2009 Proleter 3 : 1 Partizan (G)
27.09.2009 Mladost (BD) 0 : 1 Borac (Z)
27.09.2009 Potisje 2 : 3 Zadrugar
27.09.2009 ŽAK 1 : 0 Krajina
27.09.2009 Borac (A) 2 : 0 Delija
27.09.2009 Naftagas (B) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
27.09.2009 15:30 Omladinac (B) 1 : 0 Graničar
27.09.2009 15:30 Rusin 2 : 0 Kula
27.09.2009 15:30 Radnički 4 : 2 BSK
27.09.2009 15:30 Lipar 3 : 2 PIK
27.09.2009 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
27.09.2009 Borac (Š) 1 : 0 Sremac
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo (R) 1 : 3 Petrovaradin
27.09.2009 Kabel 1 : 0 Bečej
27.09.2009 Omladinac (S) 4 : 1 Mladost (NS)
27.09.2009 Mladost (BP) 1 : 1 Obilić
27.09.2009 LSK Laćarak 1 : 1 Borac (M)
27.09.2009 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Jadran
27.09.2009 Mladost 1 : 2 Sloga Milšped
27.09.2009 Graničar (K) 3 : 3 Borac (S)
27.09.2009 Graničar (A) 2 : 3 Hajduk (B)
27.09.2009 PSK Putinci 1 : 3 Dunav
27.09.2009 Vrnjci 1 : 0 Olimpik
27.09.2009 Šumadija 3 : 1 Tavnik
27.09.2009 Morava (M) 2 : 0 Granit
27.09.2009 Ribnica 1 : 1 Žiča
27.09.2009 Grdica 3 : 0 Lazac
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 1 Mlada krila
27.09.2009 Mladost (V) 4 : 2 Partizan
27.09.2009 Borac (K) 0 : 3 Stolice
27.09.2009 Milan Orlić 0 : 1 Cer
27.09.2009 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Stari Jadar
27.09.2009 Velika Reka 1 : 2 Granit
27.09.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 3 Gučevo
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 TE Gučevo
27.09.2009 Radjevac 5 : 0 Crnča
27.09.2009 Lukavac 2 : 2 Pričević
27.09.2009 Milenko Pavlović 2 : 1 Zadrugar
27.09.2009 Iskra 2 : 0 Dupljaj
27.09.2009 Mladost (D) 2 : 1 Kotešica
27.09.2009 Mladost (VK) 2 : 1 Vragočanica
27.09.2009 OFK Povlen 1 : 4 Polet
27.09.2009 Beloševac 0 : 6 OFK Divci
27.09.2009 Proleter 6 : 0 SASK
27.09.2009 Budućnost 0 : 0 Borac
27.09.2009 Osipaonica 0 : 3 Skobalj
27.09.2009 OFK Šatornja 5 : 1 Sloga
27.09.2009 Vinča 4 : 0 Radoje Domanović
27.09.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Šumadinac
27.09.2009 Mladi rudar 1 : 0 BSK Belosavci
27.09.2009 Mladost (CK) 3 : 1 ŽSK
27.09.2009 Sloga (M) 1 : 1 Mladost MG
27.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Omladinac
27.09.2009 Sloga (Z) 2 : 2 Karađorđe
27.09.2009 Kotlenik 1 : 1 Mladost (R)
27.09.2009 BSK 5 : 1 Polet
27.09.2009 Sloga 2 : 1 Pobeda
27.09.2009 Carevac 0 : 1 Žitkovica
27.09.2009 Sloga (Ć) 7 : 1 Desine
27.09.2009 Borac 3 : 1 Makce
27.09.2009 Mladost 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
27.09.2009 Pionir 2 : 1 Đerdap
27.09.2009 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
27.09.2009 Krilaš 1 : 0 Sloboda
27.09.2009 Napredak 1 : 1 Košava
27.09.2009 Rudar 3 : 1 Radnički
27.09.2009 Dragoš 3 : 0 Vrelo
27.09.2009 Mladost 0 : 0 Integral
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Radnički (KS)
27.09.2009 Budućnost 6 : 0 Zadrugar
27.09.2009 Morava 5 : 1 Crvena zastava
27.09.2009 Rudar 3 : 0 Moravac
27.09.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 4 Sloga
27.09.2009 Temac 2 : 0 Budućnost
27.09.2009 Mladost (PR) 2 : 1 Sloboda
27.09.2009 Željuša 1 : 1 Provalija
27.09.2009 Žednik 4 : 0 Hajduk
27.09.2009 Lokomotiva 0 : 6 Đurđin TB
27.09.2009 Mala Bosna 5 : 0 Bratstvo
27.09.2009 Tisa 2 : 0 Čoka
27.09.2009 Horgoš Higlo 7 : 3 Sloga
27.09.2009 Mićunovo 3 : 4 Napredak
27.09.2009 BSK Bavanište 3 : 2 Jedinstvo Stević
27.09.2009 Proleter 4 : 1 Omladinac (D)
27.09.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.09.2009 Borac (P) 3 : 6 Kolonija
27.09.2009 Glogonj 2 : 0 Omladinac (O)
27.09.2009 Unirea 2 : 1 Pobeda
27.09.2009 Plavi Dunav 1 : 0 Borac (S)
27.09.2009 Železničar 2 : 0 Vojvodina
27.09.2009 Vinogradar 0 : 3 Karaš (J)
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Mladost
27.09.2009 Sloga 5 : 1 Karaš (K)
27.09.2009 Bratstvo Unirea 1 : 1 Ratar
27.09.2009 Dunav 2 : 0 Dobrica
27.09.2009 Hajdučica 0 : 0 Vršac United
27.09.2009 Banat 1 : 0 Potporanj
27.09.2009 Hajduk 1 : 1 Borac
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Vojvodina
27.09.2009 2. Oktobar 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
27.09.2009 Borac 8 : 0 Napredak
27.09.2009 Borac 2 : 7 Železničar (I)
27.09.2009 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Sloga
27.09.2009 Podunavac 3 : 0 Polet
27.09.2009 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 2 Sremac
27.09.2009 Zgodačica 0 : 1 Stara Čaršija
27.09.2009 Kablar 1 : 0 Zvezda
27.09.2009 Stubal 5 : 3 Musina reka
27.09.2009 Budućnost (S) 2 : 1 Jovo Kursula
27.09.2009 Dunav 1 : 1 Napredak (B)
27.09.2009 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 1 Sloga
27.09.2009 Napredak (P) 7 : 2 Borac
27.09.2009 Stig 1 : 0 Proleter
27.09.2009 Mip Majdan 2 : 2 Metalac
27.09.2009 Dizel 0 : 3 Mlava
27.09.2009 Napredak 7 : 1 Zemljoradnik
27.09.2009 7. Juli 0 : 4 Bratstvo
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Stig (MC)
27.09.2009 Budućnost 0 : 4 BSK
27.09.2009 Tomako Internacional 0 : 3 Stari Trstenik
27.09.2009 Gradina 1 : 2 Sloboda
27.09.2009 MZ Trstenik 3 : 0 Mladost
27.09.2009 Vinogradar 3 : 0 Morava
27.09.2009 Omladinac 0 : 1 Jugovići
27.09.2009 Ribnik 3 : 0 Beli Orlovi
27.09.2009 Mladost 3 : 3 Sveti Stefan
27.09.2009 Crvenka 0 : 1 Kapedunum
27.09.2009 Omladinac 3 : 0 Mabat
27.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Partizan
27.09.2009 Pobeda 2 : 0 Ševac
27.09.2009 Omladinac 4 : 2 Vojvodina
27.09.2009 Lemind Lavice 3 : 0 Vandini
27.09.2009 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 0 Voždovac
27.09.2009 Borac (Č) 2 : 3 Šumadija Radnički 1923
27.09.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 3 Partizan
27.09.2009 Partizan 6 : 2 Sloga (K)
27.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 BSK Borča
27.09.2009 Napredak 2 : 1 Mačva
27.09.2009 Rad 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
27.09.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Borac (Č)
27.09.2009 Teleoptik 8 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
27.09.2009 Napredak 0 : 3 OFK Beograd
27.09.2009 Šumadija Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Rad
27.09.2009 Partizan 5 : 0 Borac (Č)
27.09.2009 Smederevo 4 : 2 Jagodina
27.09.2009 Sloga (K) 3 : 2 ČSK Pivara
27.09.2009 Budućnost 1 : 3 Mika Antić
27.09.2009 Plandište 4 : 4 Pančevo
27.09.2009 BAK 7 : 3 Vršac United
27.09.2009 Spartak 2 : 4 Radnik
27.09.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Dolina

Rukomet

27.09.2009 19:00 Dubočica 26 : 25 Požarevac
27.09.2009 18:00 Nova Pazova 22 : 34 Zaječar

Futsal

27.09.2009 Kopernikus Vidre 7 : 3 Pirot
27.09.2009 Kocka Amaters 2 : 7 Marbo Intermezzo