XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 23 Septembar 2009

Fudbal

23.09.2009 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 1 Metalac (GM)
23.09.2009 Rad 2 : 3 Mladost (L)
23.09.2009 Srem (SM) 1 : 1 Borac
23.09.2009 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Mladost (A)
23.09.2009 Smederevo 4 : 0 Kolubara
23.09.2009 Proleter (NS) 3 : 1 Javor Habitfarm
23.09.2009 Voždovac 0 : 1 Jagodina
23.09.2009 Partizan 3 : 0 Inđija
23.09.2009 Hajduk (K) 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
23.09.2009 Radnički (S) 1 : 3 Banat
23.09.2009 Partizan (KM) 0 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2009 Spartak 3 : 0 Bežanija
23.09.2009 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
23.09.2009 Vojvodina 4 : 0 Dinamo
23.09.2009 BSK Borča 1 : 1 Sevojno
23.09.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Proleter Lasta
23.09.2009 Borac (V) 1 : 1 Karađorđe
23.09.2009 Borac (A) 0 : 1 Tutin
23.09.2009 Radnički 1 : 0 Rudar
23.09.2009 Morava 0 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2009 Budućnost 2 : 1 Ibar
23.09.2009 Braća Vuković 3 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
23.09.2009 Goč 3 : 1 Radnik
23.09.2009 Mataruge 1 : 2 Magnohrom
23.09.2009 Napredak (S) 2 : 1 Napredak (K)
23.09.2009 Šumadija 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
23.09.2009 Jedinstvo (K) 0 : 2 Omladinac (Z)
23.09.2009 Velereč 94 1 : 2 Slatina
23.09.2009 Rudar 3 : 1 Gorušica
23.09.2009 Dragačevo 0 : 1 Miokovci
23.09.2009 Mladost (P) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
23.09.2009 Autoprevoz 3 : 2 Spartak
23.09.2009 Čelik 2 : 1 Hajduk
23.09.2009 Pčinja 0 : 2 Alakince
23.09.2009 Polet 2 : 6 As
23.09.2009 Zufo 0 : 5 Levosoje
23.09.2009 Pavlovac 0 : 1 Mladost
23.09.2009 Bukuroca 3 : 0 Napredak
23.09.2009 Vihor 5 : 1 Trešnjevka
23.09.2009 Mladi rudar 4 : 2 Bokanja
23.09.2009 Trešnjevica 2 : 1 Borac
23.09.2009 Šumadinac 5 : 2 Vinča
23.09.2009 Radoje Domanović 2 : 3 Prvi srpski ustanak
23.09.2009 Jasenica 0 : 0 OFK Šatornja
23.09.2009 Sloga 7 : 1 Venčani
23.09.2009 BSK 4 : 0 Mladost (CK)
23.09.2009 Polet 1 : 1 Kotlenik
23.09.2009 Mladost (R) 2 : 4 Sloga (Z)
23.09.2009 Karađorđe 4 : 3 Crvena zvezda
23.09.2009 Omladinac 2 : 3 Sloga (M)
23.09.2009 Mladost MG 0 : 1 Lepenica
23.09.2009 Rača Popović 3 : 0 ŽSK
23.09.2009 Topoljak 3 : 0 Ribnik
23.09.2009 Beli Orlovi 1 : 3 Sloga
23.09.2009 Stara Čaršija 3 : 1 Omladinac
23.09.2009 Jugovići 2 : 0 Vinogradar
23.09.2009 Morava 3 : 0 MZ Trstenik
23.09.2009 Mladost 3 : 0 Gradina
23.09.2009 Sloboda 3 : 0 Tomako Internacional