XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 262 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Avgust 2012

Fudbal

19.08.2012 20:45 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Rad
19.08.2012 17:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
19.08.2012 17:30 Krušik 1 : 0 Bane
19.08.2012 11:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 1 Mačva
19.08.2012 17:30 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Železničar
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloboda (Č) 0 : 0 Pobeda
19.08.2012 17:00 Kopaonik 4 : 2 Trgovački
19.08.2012 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Radnički (S)
19.08.2012 17:00 Morava (Ć) 1 : 0 Dubočica 1923
19.08.2012 17:00 Dinamo 6 : 2 Car Konstantin
19.08.2012 17:00 Trstenik PPT 1 : 4 Radnik
19.08.2012 17:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 1 Sloga
19.08.2012 17:00 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 1 Borac (B)
19.08.2012 17:00 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
19.08.2012 17:00 Srem 1 : 0 Cement
19.08.2012 17:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 1 Radnički (Š)
19.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 0 : 1 Palić
19.08.2012 17:00 Tekstilac 1 : 0 Sloga
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
19.08.2012 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Dunav
19.08.2012 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 Dolina
19.08.2012 17:00 Senta 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
19.08.2012 16:30 Dorćol 1 : 1 BASK
19.08.2012 16:30 Srem 1 : 1 Sopot
19.08.2012 16:30 Radnički 3 : 0 PKB
19.08.2012 16:30 Kovačevac 0 : 1 Sindjelić
19.08.2012 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Šumadija
19.08.2012 10:00 Balkan 0 : 0 Žarkovo
19.08.2012 16:30 Železnik 1 : 1 Zemun
19.08.2012 16:30 Turbina 3 : 2 Budućnost
19.08.2012 11:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 2 Slavija
19.08.2012 17:30 Omladinac (Z) 0 : 0 Omladinac
19.08.2012 17:30 Jošanica ND 2011 2 : 1 Sloboda (G)
19.08.2012 17:30 Prijevor 2 : 2 Mokra Gora
19.08.2012 17:30 Vodojaža 1 : 1 Karađorđe
19.08.2012 17:30 Šumadinac (B) 3 : 1 Morava
19.08.2012 17:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Šapine
19.08.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
19.08.2012 17:30 Obilić 2 : 0 Gruža
19.08.2012 17:30 Homoljac 1 : 1 Sloga (B)
19.08.2012 17:30 Šumadinac 1913 0 : 1 Zvižd
19.08.2012 17:30 Udarnik 2 : 0 VGSK
19.08.2012 17:30 GP Zlatibor 2 : 2 Loznica 1919
19.08.2012 17:30 Zlatar 0 : 1 Sevojno
19.08.2012 17:00 Vlasina 2 : 0 Svrljig
19.08.2012 17:00 Balkanski 4 : 2 BSK Bujanovac
19.08.2012 17:00 SFK Moravac 2 : 0 Zloćudovo
19.08.2012 17:00 Zaplanjac 7 : 1 Malošište
19.08.2012 17:00 Pusta Reka 0 : 3 Pukovac
19.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Rudar Alpos
19.08.2012 17:00 Vučje 2 : 1 Lužnica
19.08.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.08.2012 17:00 Dunav 1 : 1 Župa
19.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 9 : 1 Pepeljevac
19.08.2012 17:00 Radnički (L) 3 : 2 Rembas
19.08.2012 17:00 OFK Bor 2 : 0 Napredak (D)
19.08.2012 17:00 Timočanin 2 : 1 Bošnjane
19.08.2012 17:00 Juhor 4 : 2 Kablovi
19.08.2012 17:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Đerdap
19.08.2012 17:00 Dragocvet 0 : 0 Majdanpek
19.08.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Proleter
19.08.2012 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Mladost (BP)
19.08.2012 16:30 Bulbulderac 3 : 0 Vinča
19.08.2012 16:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 Železničar
19.08.2012 10:00 Radnički (R) 1 : 0 Slavija
19.08.2012 16:30 IMR 0 : 0 Resnik
19.08.2012 16:30 Sremčica 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.08.2012 16:30 Lepušnica 2 : 1 Posavac
19.08.2012 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 IMT
19.08.2012 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 1 GSP Polet
19.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Šumadinac
19.08.2012 17:30 Ćava 1 : 3 Maršić
19.08.2012 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Arsenal
19.08.2012 17:30 Jadran 3 : 1 Seljak
19.08.2012 17:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Vinogradi DB
19.08.2012 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Sloga
19.08.2012 17:30 Kolonija 5 : 2 Sušica
19.08.2012 17:30 Erdoglija 1931 1 : 1 Korićani
19.08.2012 17:30 Makce 7 : 1 Mladi Borac
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloga (B) 2 : 1 Vihor
19.08.2012 17:30 Borac 2 : 1 Crni Vrh
19.08.2012 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Sloga (D)
19.08.2012 17:30 Integral 0 : 3 Mlava
19.08.2012 17:30 Polet 0 : 0 Mladost
19.08.2012 17:30 Beli Orao 2 : 0 Napredak
19.08.2012 17:00 Polet 0 : 1 Železničar
19.08.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 3 Šumadinac
19.08.2012 17:00 Proleter 4 : 2 Budućnost
19.08.2012 17:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Omladinac
19.08.2012 17:00 Bresje Superior 1 : 2 Radnik
19.08.2012 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Sloboda
19.08.2012 17:00 Osipaonica 1 : 0 Selevac
19.08.2012 17:30 Radjevac 3 : 0 Provo
19.08.2012 17:30 Mladost (DD) 3 : 2 Drina
19.08.2012 17:30 Antimon 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
19.08.2012 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 3 Mladi Borac
19.08.2012 17:30 Lipolist 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (Š)
19.08.2012 17:30 Mladost (P) 4 : 0 Radnički
19.08.2012 17:00 Polimlje 9 : 1 Omladinac
19.08.2012 17:00 Polet 2 : 0 Sečica
19.08.2012 17:00 Perućac 1 : 0 Lauš
19.08.2012 17:00 Višesava 3 : 0 Ariljska rampa
19.08.2012 17:00 Zlatibor 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.08.2012 17:00 Naša krila 1936 6 : 2 Zemljoradnik
19.08.2012 17:00 Orljane 2 : 0 Mladost (B)
19.08.2012 17:00 Rad 5 : 0 Palilula
19.08.2012 17:00 Rutevac 2 : 3 Radnički 1947 (Č)
19.08.2012 17:00 Progres 6 : 0 Šumadija
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 4 Mladi Borac
19.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 5 : 2 Gradac
19.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Čekmin
19.08.2012 17:00 OFK Morava 0 : 3 Radan
19.08.2012 17:00 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Napredak (S)
19.08.2012 11:00 OFK Tekstilac 0 : 0 Mladost (D)
19.08.2012 17:00 Lugomir 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.08.2012 17:00 Levač 1 : 0 Morava
19.08.2012 17:00 Buducnost 2 : 0 Vinorača
19.08.2012 17:00 Kušiljevo 3 : 2 Mladost (J)
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 3 Bratstvo
19.08.2012 17:00 SFS Borac 2 : 0 Vinogradar
19.08.2012 17:00 Jovan Kursula 0 : 2 Trajal
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Sloga (D)
19.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 3 : 4 Naupare
19.08.2012 17:00 Trudbenik 6 : 0 Blagotin
19.08.2012 17:00 Jasika 4 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
19.08.2012 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Gradina
19.08.2012 17:30 Tavankut 6 : 0 Bačka (M)
19.08.2012 17:30 Čantavir 2 : 2 Bajša
19.08.2012 17:30 Tisa 2 : 1 Obilić
19.08.2012 17:30 Vinogradar 0 : 0 Jadran
19.08.2012 17:30 Proleter 6 : 2 Potisje
19.08.2012 17:30 Vojvodina (NM) 2 : 4 Crvena zvezda (VS)
19.08.2012 11:00 Radnički (Z) 2 : 1 Krajina
19.08.2012 17:30 Borac (A) 2 : 0 OFK Gradnulica
19.08.2012 17:30 Napredak 2 : 4 Crvena zvezda (RS)
19.08.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Borac
19.08.2012 17:00 Partizan (G) 0 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
19.08.2012 17:00 Radnički (B) 0 : 0 Vojvodina
19.08.2012 17:00 Vulturul 1 : 0 Tempo
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
19.08.2012 17:00 PIK 3 : 0 Kordun
19.08.2012 17:00 BSK 1 : 1 Omladinac (D)
19.08.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Borac
19.08.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.08.2012 17:00 Obilić 7 : 2 Bačka
19.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Hercegovac
19.08.2012 10:00 Kabel 4 : 0 Stari Grad
19.08.2012 17:00 Sutjeska 4 : 2 Borac
19.08.2012 Šumar 1 : 0 Hajduk (V)
19.08.2012 Hajduk 1932 1 : 2 Sremac
19.08.2012 Radnički 1 : 0 Sloven
19.08.2012 LSK Laćarak 0 : 0 Podrinje
19.08.2012 Jadran 6 : 1 Sloven (S)
19.08.2012 Donji Petrovci 5 : 0 Kupinovo
19.08.2012 Ljukovo 0 : 2 Graničar
19.08.2012 16:30 Baćevac 0 : 3 Borac (O)
19.08.2012 16:30 Zmaj 1953 1 : 3 OFK Zabrežje
19.08.2012 16:30 Vrčin 3 : 0 Rudar
19.08.2012 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 4 : 2 Šumadija
19.08.2012 16:30 Strelac 2 : 1 Prva Iskra
19.08.2012 16:30 Komgrap 4 : 1 Brodarac
19.08.2012 10:00 Borac (L) 2 : 1 13. Maj
19.08.2012 16:30 Poštar Zvezdara 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.08.2012 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 1 : 0 Milutinac
19.08.2012 17:30 Borac 1 : 3 OFK Bagremar
19.08.2012 17:30 Botunje 0 : 0 Mladost
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Dobrača
19.08.2012 17:30 Kremenac 1 : 1 Seljak
19.08.2012 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 1 Azbest
19.08.2012 17:30 Košutnjak 1 : 3 Srbija
19.08.2012 17:30 Šumarice 2008 1 : 3 Kutlovo
19.08.2012 17:30 21. oktobar 3 : 2 Mladost Teferič
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloga (LŠ) 6 : 0 Velika Reka
19.08.2012 17:30 Stolice 3 : 2 Cer
19.08.2012 11:00 Studenac 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Z)
19.08.2012 17:30 Borac (K) 0 : 0 Mladost (B)
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Hajduk
19.08.2012 17:30 Jadar 1961 0 : 3 Cerova
19.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 2 Borac (L)
19.08.2012 17:30 Majur 7 : 0 Omladinac
19.08.2012 17:30 Drina 1 : 0 Napredak (R)
19.08.2012 17:30 Proleter 6 : 1 Torpedo 1924
19.08.2012 17:30 Napredak (BP) 0 : 1 Duško
19.08.2012 17:30 Partizan 4 : 0 Napredak (MB)
19.08.2012 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Milicionar
19.08.2012 17:30 BMR Petlovača 2 : 0 Premijer
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Sloboda
19.08.2012 17:30 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Vlašić
19.08.2012 17:30 Pocerina 1 : 2 Korman
19.08.2012 17:30 Cerić 5 : 2 Dobrava
19.08.2012 17:30 Borac 0 : 3 Galeb
19.08.2012 17:30 Sloga 4 : 2 Dumača
19.08.2012 17:30 OFK Varna 2 : 2 OFK Jelen
19.08.2012 17:30 Mladost (Z) 1 : 4 Mladost (PP)
19.08.2012 17:00 Javor 2 : 2 Medveđa
19.08.2012 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Kolare
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Istok 63
19.08.2012 17:00 Crni Vrh 2 : 5 BSK
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 4 Kupinovac
19.08.2012 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Sloga
19.08.2012 17:00 OFK Tabane 2 : 1 Šumadinac
19.08.2012 17:00 Ušće 2 : 2 Mladost (DK)
19.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Rubin
19.08.2012 17:00 Župski biseri 1 : 1 Beli Orlovi
19.08.2012 17:00 Vinogradar 9 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
19.08.2012 17:00 Baštovan 3 : 0 Borac
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Mladost (T)
19.08.2012 17:00 Dedina 2 : 1 OFK Ribare
19.08.2012 17:00 Rasina 2 : 3 Mačkovac
19.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 1 : 6 13. April
19.08.2012 17:00 Kupci 0 : 2 Gornji Stepoš
19.08.2012 17:00 Kapidžija 3 : 7 Čitluk
19.08.2012 17:00 Dvorane 3 : 1 Dušan Ristić
19.08.2012 17:00 Mudrakovac 2 : 1 Belović
19.08.2012 17:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Stari Tamiš
19.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac (D) 3 : 1 BSK Bavanište
19.08.2012 17:00 Plavi Dunav 2 : 1 Strela
19.08.2012 17:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Omladinac (O)
19.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
19.08.2012 17:00 Spartak 3 : 0 Pobeda
19.08.2012 17:00 Unirea 4 : 3 Polet
19.08.2012 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Hajduk
19.08.2012 17:00 Ševac 1 : 1 Vitorul
19.08.2012 17:00 Ratar 4 : 2 Borac (VG)
19.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost (A) 8 : 1 Karaš (Ј)
19.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Potporanj
19.08.2012 17:00 Dunav 5 : 2 Partizan (U)
19.08.2012 17:00 Hajdučica 3 : 1 Borac (VS)
19.08.2012 Čenej 0 : 2 Susek
19.08.2012 Proleter 7 : 1 Borac
19.08.2012 Sremac 1 : 3 Slavija
19.08.2012 OFK Sirig 2 : 5 Tatra
19.08.2012 OFK Futog 2 : 1 Mladost
19.08.2012 Vinogradar 1 : 3 Fruškogorski partizan
19.08.2012 Bačka 3 : 1 Dinamo
19.08.2012 17:00 Graničar (K) 1 : 2 Graničar (G)
19.08.2012 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
19.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Podunavac
19.08.2012 17:00 Napredak (V) 3 : 0 Sloga
19.08.2012 17:00 Napredak (P) 3 : 1 Lovac
19.08.2012 17:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Borac
19.08.2012 17:00 Hrtkovci 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
19.08.2012 14:00 FAP 0 : 0 Arsenal
19.08.2012 14:30 Javor 1 : 3 Mladost
19.08.2012 12:00 Vršac 1 : 1 Indeks
19.08.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 5 : 1 Crvenka
19.08.2012 12:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 7 Spartak ZV
19.08.2012 15:30 Tavankut 4 : 3 Bačka (M)
19.08.2012 15:30 Čantavir 0 : 1 Bajša
19.08.2012 15:30 Tisa 1 : 1 Obilić
19.08.2012 15:30 Vinogradar 6 : 0 Jadran
19.08.2012 15:30 Proleter 1 : 10 Potisje
19.08.2012 17:30 FAP 3 : 1 Mladost
19.08.2012 17:30 Novi Pazar 5 : 0 Čačak 94
19.08.2012 17:30 Javor 0 : 3 Sloga (K)
19.08.2012 17:30 Metalac (K) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
19.08.2012 12:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Radnički
19.08.2012 10:00 Vršac 0 : 0 Indeks
19.08.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Crvenka
19.08.2012 10:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 3 Spartak ZV
19.08.2012 10:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Radnički
19.08.2012 10:00 Osecina 1 : 7 Savacijum