XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 187 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Avgust 2012

Fudbal

25.08.2012 17:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 0 Hajduk
25.08.2012 17:00 Sloboda Point 2 : 2 Donji Srem
25.08.2012 19:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 BSK Borča
25.08.2012 17:00 Javor 2 : 0 Spartak ZV
25.08.2012 17:00 Rad 0 : 0 Smederevo
25.08.2012 18:30 Banat 2 : 0 Teleoptik
25.08.2012 17:00 Kolubara 2 : 2 Proleter
25.08.2012 18:30 Borac 3 : 0 Radnički (NP)
25.08.2012 17:00 Voždovac 3 : 0 Sloga (K)
25.08.2012 17:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Metalac (GM)
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 1 Čukarički
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladenovac 2 : 3 Napredak
25.08.2012 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.08.2012 18:30 Novi Sad 1 : 2 Timok
25.08.2012 17:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Vujić Valjevo
25.08.2012 17:30 Mokra Gora 1 : 0 Metalac
25.08.2012 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Jošanica ND 2011
25.08.2012 17:30 VGSK 2 : 0 Borac
25.08.2012 17:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
25.08.2012 17:30 Gruža 2 : 0 Homoljac
25.08.2012 17:30 Radnički (V) 2 : 0 Zlatar
25.08.2012 17:30 Loznica 1919 2 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2012 17:30 FAP 1 : 0 GP Zlatibor
25.08.2012 17:30 Kačer 1 : 1 Sloga (P)
25.08.2012 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Zadrugar
25.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 3 : 0 Bilećanin
25.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
25.08.2012 17:00 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 OFK Kikinda
25.08.2012 17:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 Budućnost
25.08.2012 17:00 Borac 4 : 1 AFK
25.08.2012 17:00 Vršac 3 : 1 Kozara
25.08.2012 17:00 Polet 1 : 3 Mladost (T)
25.08.2012 17:00 Borac 1 : 3 Crvenka
25.08.2012 17:00 1. Maj Agroruma 1 : 1 Jugović
25.08.2012 17:00 Srbobran 3 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2012 Grdica 2 : 1 Granit
25.08.2012 17:00 Slatina 5 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2012 17:00 Aranđelovac 1 : 2 Beli orlovi
25.08.2012 17:00 Karađorđe 7 : 0 Partizan
25.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 2 Jadar
25.08.2012 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Antimon
25.08.2012 17:00 Banjani 2 : 3 Polet
25.08.2012 17:00 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Trlić
25.08.2012 17:00 OFK Jabučje 2 : 0 OFK Divci
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Pepeljevac
25.08.2012 17:00 Zlatibor voda 1 : 1 Polet
25.08.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Radnički 1947 (Č)
25.08.2012 17:00 Palilula 5 : 4 Rutevac
25.08.2012 17:00 Moravica 2 : 4 Rad
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Jastrebac
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 0 Levosoje
25.08.2012 17:00 Pčinja 6 : 0 As
25.08.2012 17:00 Gradac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
25.08.2012 17:00 Umac 1 : 0 Budućnost
25.08.2012 17:00 Zlot 3 : 0 Ključ
25.08.2012 17:00 Krivelj 1 : 0 Poreč
25.08.2012 17:00 Bučje 3 : 1 Slatina
25.08.2012 17:00 Brestovac 3 : 2 Rudar
25.08.2012 17:00 Rudna Glava 2 : 0 Brodoremont
25.08.2012 17:00 Rgotina 9 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2012 17:00 Bučje 8 : 0 Sloga
25.08.2012 17:00 BSK 10 : 0 Polet
25.08.2012 17:00 Blagotin 2 : 1 Jasika
25.08.2012 17:30 Potisje 1 : 1 Tavankut
25.08.2012 17:30 Čoka 0 : 2 Proleter
25.08.2012 17:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
25.08.2012 17:30 Obilić 0 : 5 Vinogradar
25.08.2012 17:30 Bajša 2 : 3 Njegoš
25.08.2012 17:30 Krivaja 2 : 1 Čantavir
25.08.2012 17:30 Naftagas 1 : 3 Rusanda
25.08.2012 17:30 Krajina 2 : 2 Begej
25.08.2012 17:00 OFK Mladost 0 : 0 Graničar (G)
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 Polet
25.08.2012 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Radnički
25.08.2012 17:00 Metalac AV 0 : 0 Veternik
25.08.2012 Hajduk (V) 2 : 1 Graničar
25.08.2012 Podrinje 4 : 5 Jadran
25.08.2012 Rudar 0 : 0 LSK Laćarak
25.08.2012 Sloven 2 : 0 Partizan
25.08.2012 17:00 Bratstvo 4 : 3 Brezova
25.08.2012 17:00 Sloga 3 : 3 Radnički
25.08.2012 17:30 Žitkovica 4 : 2 Dunavac (K)
25.08.2012 17:30 Polet 0 : 1 RSK
25.08.2012 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
25.08.2012 17:00 Pobeda 1938 1 : 2 Pobeda
25.08.2012 17:00 Žabare 2 : 3 Prvi srpski ustanak
25.08.2012 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Maskar
25.08.2012 17:00 Crnča 0 : 0 Studenac
25.08.2012 17:00 Milicionar 3 : 2 BMR Petlovača
25.08.2012 17:00 Gornje Krajince 2 : 0 Omladinac
25.08.2012 16:30 Kupinovac 2 : 0 Napredak
25.08.2012 17:30 Subotica 2 : 0 Zrinjski 1932
25.08.2012 17:30 Dušan Silni 0 : 2 Hajduk
25.08.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 8 : 0 Polet
25.08.2012 17:00 Glogonj 3 : 1 Proleter
25.08.2012 17:00 Partizan (U) 7 : 2 Karaš (K)
25.08.2012 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 2 Panonija
25.08.2012 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 1 Bačka
25.08.2012 Mladost 0 : 0 Vinogradar
25.08.2012 Slavija 7 : 2 Železničar
25.08.2012 17:00 Soko 2 : 0 Budućnost
25.08.2012 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
25.08.2012 16:30 Krtinska 8 : 0 Barajevo
25.08.2012 16:30 Mladost (Č) 2 : 1 OFK Burovo
25.08.2012 16:30 Rvati 1 : 5 Beljina
25.08.2012 16:30 Kosmaj 0 : 3 Napredak
25.08.2012 10:00 Radnički PDM 0 : 1 Popović
25.08.2012 16:30 Pionir 3 : 1 Torlak
25.08.2012 17:00 Rečka 3 : 1 OFK Tamnič
25.08.2012 17:30 Napredak (P) 5 : 1 Pobeda
25.08.2012 17:00 Luk 1 : 0 Jelav
25.08.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Vojvodina
25.08.2012 10:00 Radnički 5 : 0 Omladinac
25.08.2012 10:00 Kabel 0 : 0 Hajduk
25.08.2012 11:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Radan
25.08.2012 11:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
25.08.2012 11:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 0 Borac
25.08.2012 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Žitoradja
25.08.2012 11:00 Bor 1 : 0 Vlasina
25.08.2012 11:00 Moravac Orion 5 : 0 Car Konstantin
25.08.2012 11:00 Vrežina 2009 3 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
25.08.2012 17:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Arsenal
25.08.2012 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Metalac (GM)
25.08.2012 17:30 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Mladost
25.08.2012 11:00 Bane 3 : 3 Sloga
25.08.2012 17:30 Zlatar 0 : 2 Šumadija 1903
25.08.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Udarnik
25.08.2012 11:30 Bresje-Superior 10 : 0 Polet
25.08.2012 Napredak 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
25.08.2012 Omladinac 1 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2012 11:30 Šumadija 1 : 5 Mladi borac
25.08.2012 Sloga (L) 1 : 4 Rudar
25.08.2012 Osipaonica 3 : 0 Morava
25.08.2012 17:30 Mačva 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
25.08.2012 11:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 Loznica 1919
25.08.2012 13:00 Napredak 4 : 2 ČSK Pivara
25.08.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Borac
25.08.2012 14:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 0 Vojvodina
25.08.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 2 Bečej 1918
25.08.2012 12:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Vršac
25.08.2012 12:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Banat
25.08.2012 15:30 Potisje 2 : 0 Tavankut
25.08.2012 15:30 Jadran 1 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
25.08.2012 15:30 Obilić 0 : 2 Vinogradar
25.08.2012 15:30 Bajša 0 : 2 Njegoš
25.08.2012 15:30 Krivaja 0 : 0 Čantavir
25.08.2012 11:00 Olimpija 6 : 0 Subotica '97
25.08.2012 Badnjevac 3 : 0 Seljak
25.08.2012 AF Duljaj 1 : 2 Sloga
25.08.2012 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Smederevo
25.08.2012 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Mladost
25.08.2012 17:30 Šumadija 1903 5 : 4 FAP
25.08.2012 17:30 Sloboda 6 : 2 Metalac (GM)
25.08.2012 17:30 Sušica 0 : 3 Sloga (K)
25.08.2012 12:00 Mačva 6 : 0 Radnički
25.08.2012 12:00 Radnicki Stobex 2 : 1 Rađevac
25.08.2012 12:00 Loznica 6 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.08.2012 12:00 Železničar 2 : 2 Šabac
25.08.2012 11:00 Čukarički 4 : 1 Loznica 1919
25.08.2012 11:00 Smederevo 5 : 0 Župa
25.08.2012 11:00 Napredak 0 : 0 AS
25.08.2012 11:00 Radnički 2 : 2 Borac
25.08.2012 11:00 Savacijum 3 : 2 Rad
25.08.2012 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
25.08.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 3 Bečej 1918
25.08.2012 10:00 Vojvodina 7 : 0 Vršac
25.08.2012 10:00 Inđija 4 : 0 Banat
25.08.2012 15:00 Skobalj 0 : 5 Osipaonica
25.08.2012 Podunavac 2 : 2 Mladi radnik
25.08.2012 Slavija 3 : 0 Borac
25.08.2012 SASK 3 : 1 Sloga
25.08.2012 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Šumadinac
25.08.2012 15:00 Budućnost 0 : 5 Udarnik
25.08.2012 Bresje-Superior 3 : 0 Polet
25.08.2012 Napredak 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
25.08.2012 Omladinac 3 : 5 Sloga
25.08.2012 Šumadija 2 : 1 Mladi borac
25.08.2012 Pobeda 2 : 5 Selevac
25.08.2012 MIP Presing 5 : 2 Sloga
25.08.2012 Mladi radnik 4 : 0 AF Duljaj
25.08.2012 Rudar 7 : 0 Panter
25.08.2012 10:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Drina
25.08.2012 10:00 Mačva 4 : 1 Radnički
25.08.2012 10:00 Loznica 0 : 2 Spartak
25.08.2012 10:00 Železničar 7 : 1 Šabac
25.08.2012 10:00 Vinogradar 0 : 20 Subotica '00
25.08.2012 09:30 Subotica '01 0 : 6 Senta