04.05
MaÄva
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost (V)
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Sloga (K)
VujiÄ voda
4
0
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Sloga (BB)
Inon
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (K)
0
0
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Sloboda (Ä)
Sloboda (U)
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
04.05
Župa
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Kopaonik
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Dinamo
DuboÄica
2
2
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Trajal
Rudar Alpos
4
2
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 2 |
|
04.05
Proleter
Spartak (D)
5
2
|
04.05.2008 | 5 : 2 |
|
04.05
RadniÄki (JP)
BASK
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Å umadija
Sopot
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Teleoptik
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Srem
Kolubara
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
04.05
Polet (T)
Polet (Lj)
0
0
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Pobeda
FAP
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Orlovac
Sloga (P)
0
2
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Erdoglija
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
JoŔanica
Vodojaža
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Partizan (KM)
Takovo
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Tutin
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Partizan (D)
Jasen
5
1
|
04.05.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
04.05
Omladinac
Zvižd
3
1
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
RadniÄki (V)
SindjeliÄ
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Homoljac
Jasenica 1911
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
RadniÄki Stobeks
Drina
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
04.05
VuÄje
BSK Bujanovac
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Car Konstantin
Jastrebac Proleter
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
ZloÄudovo
Zemljoradnik
4
1
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Proleter
Sloga
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Radan
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Radnik Rosa
Kosanica
5
2
|
04.05.2008 | 5 : 2 |
|
04.05
Putevi
Äerdap
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Hajduk Veljko
Prva petoletka
4
3
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
04.05
TemniÄ Lipa
Rudar (B)
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Sloga (Ä)
Pepeljevac
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
04.05
PKB
BuduÄnost (D)
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
LisoviÄ
IMT
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Milutinac
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Slavija
Trudbenik
1
2
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Resnik
KovaÄevac
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
04.05
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Rudar
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Grdica
Proleter Lasta
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Polet
PopoviÄi
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Borac
Magnohrom
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Mataruge
Omladinac
3
1
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Radnik
Morava (M)
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
04.05
Rudar
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Mladost (P)
Slatina
4
0
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Franc Komerc
Prijevor
2
4
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
04.05
Mladost (A)
Prilike
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Jedinstvo (P)
OvÄar
2
2
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Napredak
Miokovci
4
0
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Jedinstvo (K)
Autoprevoz
1
2
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
04.05
Napredak
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Zadrugar (O)
Vojvoda Milenko
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
04.05
Sloga (D)
Beli Orao
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Petar Dobrnjac
Sloga (B)
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Borac (Ž)
Polet
0
3
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
04.05
Zadrugar (T)
Dunavac
4
3
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
04.05
ObiliÄ
Å apine
5
3
|
04.05.2008 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
04.05
Crni Vrh
Borac (VL)
2
1
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
04.05
Jadran
Solid
4
1
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Tavankut
ÄurÄin TB
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
AFK
EÄÅ”eg
0
3
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
04.05
Sloboda
BaÄka (P)
1
2
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
BajŔa
BaÄka (M)
7
1
|
04.05.2008 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Äoka
Potisje
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
Vinogradar
Tisa
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
04.05
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 1 |
04.05
Draginje
ZablaÄe
7
1
|
04.05.2008 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Rankovac
Žabar
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
MetliÄ
VlaÅ”iÄ
0
1
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Korman
Strojice
5
1
|
04.05.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
04.05
Cer
Napredak
1
4
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
04.05
BuduÄnost
DumaÄa
2
3
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
04.05
Zanatlija
Maovi
2
4
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
04.05
Sloga
CuljkoviÄ
4
5
|
04.05.2008 | 4 : 5 |
|
||||||
04.05
Borac
Mladost
3
2
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
04.05
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
04.05
RadniÄki (P)
Vlasina
2
3
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
04.05
Javor
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
04.05
Å umadija (A)
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
04.05.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
04.05
Sevojno
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
04.05.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
04.05
RadniÄki (K)
ÄaÄak 94
3
3
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 3 |
|
04.05
Autoprevoz
Sloga (P)
1
3
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
04.05
FAP
Javor
1
0
|
04.05.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
04.05
Crvena Zvezda
RadniÄki
3
0
|
04.05.2008 | 3 : 0 |
04.05
ŽitoraÄa
Vlasotince
32
34
|
04.05.2008 | 32 : 34 |
04.05
Crvena Zvezda
ORK NiÅ”
35
31
|
04.05.2008 | 35 : 31 |
04.05
Bask
Vranje
28
30
|
04.05.2008 | 28 : 30 |