XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 278 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Maj 2011

Fudbal

28.05.2011 17:00 Šumadija (A) 3 : 0 FAP
28.05.2011 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.05.2011 17:00 Rudar (K) 1 : 1 Sloga (K)
28.05.2011 17:00 Mačva 1 : 2 Železničar
28.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (BB) 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
28.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (PM) 1 : 2 Vujić voda
28.05.2011 17:00 Dubočica 4 : 1 Sloga (D)
28.05.2011 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Vlasina
28.05.2011 17:00 Žitorađa 7 : 4 Rudar Alpos
28.05.2011 17:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Svrljig
28.05.2011 17:00 Timok 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
28.05.2011 17:00 Trstenik PPT 0 : 0 Car Konstantin
28.05.2011 16:30 Sloboda (NK) 3 : 4 Mladost (BJ)
28.05.2011 16:30 Solunac 1 : 1 OFK Kikinda
28.05.2011 16:30 Veternik Viskol 1 : 0 Senta
28.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (NP) 3 : 0 Dolina
28.05.2011 16:30 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Cement
28.05.2011 16:30 Donji Srem 4 : 2 Tekstilac Ites
28.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 Mladost (A)
28.05.2011 17:30 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Šumadija (J)
28.05.2011 17:30 Dorćol 1 : 0 Palilulac
28.05.2011 17:00 Slavija 1 : 4 Bane
28.05.2011 17:00 Partizan (C) 1 : 0 Pobeda
28.05.2011 17:00 Trepča 5 : 0 Mladost (O)
28.05.2011 17:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Polet (T)
28.05.2011 17:00 Takovo 0 : 1 Omladinac (NS)
28.05.2011 17:00 Vrbovac 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda (S)
28.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (B) 2 : 0 Gruža
28.05.2011 17:00 Morava (VH) 2 : 2 Moravac Orion
28.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 8 : 2 Mladost (B)
28.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 5 : 0 Moravica (S)
28.05.2011 17:00 SFS Borac 2 : 1 Morava (Ć)
28.05.2011 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 2 Bačka 1901
28.05.2011 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Bačka (P)
28.05.2011 16:30 Vojvodina 2 : 4 Zadrugar
28.05.2011 16:30 Spartak 2 : 5 Radnički (B)
28.05.2011 16:30 Obilić 2 : 1 AFK
28.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Proleter
28.05.2011 16:30 Kozara 0 : 0 Bačka Topola
28.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Radnički (Z)
28.05.2011 11:00 Milutinac 3 : 1 Sremčica
28.05.2011 17:30 Turbina 4 : 0 Radnički (NB)
28.05.2011 17:30 Grdica 3 : 2 Radnički
28.05.2011 17:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 1 : 2 Ibar
28.05.2011 17:30 Goč 3 : 0 Proleter Lasta
28.05.2011 Seljak 3 : 8 Sloboda
28.05.2011 Srbija 1 : 0 Buducnost
28.05.2011 Cerovac 0 : 2 Jadran
28.05.2011 Sumadinac 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.05.2011 Arsenal 1 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
28.05.2011 Sušica 5 : 1 Sloga (L)
28.05.2011 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Marsic
28.05.2011 Šumadija 1 : 0 Kosutnjak
28.05.2011 Kolonija 4 : 0 Vinogradi DB
28.05.2011 17:00 Polet (SD) 3 : 1 Mladost
28.05.2011 17:00 Marjan 2 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
28.05.2011 Mačva 2005 2 : 3 Gučevo
28.05.2011 Sindjelić 3 : 2 milos pocerac
28.05.2011 OFK Jabučje 4 : 2 Kačer
28.05.2011 Rubribreza 1 : 0 Trlić
28.05.2011 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 2 Ribnikar
28.05.2011 Mladost 2 : 1 Tulari
28.05.2011 Banjani 8 : 3 Brežđe
28.05.2011 Budućnost 7 : 2 Omladinac
28.05.2011 Sevojno 7 : 0 Savinac
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 4 Toplica
28.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 9 : 1 Rasovača
28.05.2011 17:00 Morava 1 : 0 Jastrebac
28.05.2011 17:00 Prčevac 2 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
28.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (BP) 5 : 0 Zadrugar
28.05.2011 17:00 Lužnica 13 : 0 Borac
28.05.2011 17:30 Partizanski put 7 : 4 Trbunje
28.05.2011 17:30 Polet 1 : 2 Omladinac
28.05.2011 17:30 Borac 1 : 6 Dobrič
28.05.2011 17:30 Topličanin 11 : 0 Svetlost
28.05.2011 17:30 Dunđerski 2 : 2 Jug Bogdan
28.05.2011 OFK Niš 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.05.2011 Palilulac 2 : 0 Proleter
28.05.2011 17:00 Krivelj 1 : 1 Brodoremont
28.05.2011 17:00 Poreč 4 : 0 Rajac
28.05.2011 17:00 Rudna Glava 1 : 1 Radnički (K)
28.05.2011 17:00 Zlot 1 : 3 Dunav
28.05.2011 16:00 Temnić 4 : 1 Jedinstvo 1936
28.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Poljoprivrednik
28.05.2011 16:00 Bošnjane 1 : 1 FUD
28.05.2011 16:00 Dedina 4 : 1 Mladost
28.05.2011 17:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Čoka
28.05.2011 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Preporod
28.05.2011 Begej 4 : 1 Bilećanin
28.05.2011 Krajina 2 : 2 Mladost
28.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 BAK
28.05.2011 16:30 Partizan (U) 0 : 0 Slavija
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 ŽAK
28.05.2011 17:00 Borac 0 : 3 Stanišić
28.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 2 : 1 BSK
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 5 : 1 Železničar
28.05.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 2 Tvrdjava
28.05.2011 17:00 Šajkaš 3 : 1 Slavija
28.05.2011 17:00 Hercegovac 2 : 1 ŽSK
28.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.05.2011 17:00 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Stari Grad
28.05.2011 17:00 Kabel 0 : 1 Srbobran
28.05.2011 17:00 Bečej 0 : 1 Vrbas
28.05.2011 15:00 Sloven 3 : 2 Ljukovo
28.05.2011 15:00 Partizan 9 : 1 Železničar
28.05.2011 15:00 Hajduk (Š) 1 : 1 Zeka Buljubaša
28.05.2011 15:00 Graničar 5 : 1 Mladost
28.05.2011 15:00 Jadran 3 : 0 Hajduk
28.05.2011 15:00 Borac Sloga "Milšped" 1 : 0 LSK Laćarak
28.05.2011 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Podrinje
28.05.2011 15:00 Hajduk (B) 2 : 0 Fruškogorac
28.05.2011 17:30 IM Rakovica 4 : 2 PIK Zemun
28.05.2011 17:30 Obilić 3 : 7 Poštar - Zvezdara
28.05.2011 17:30 Lepušnica 2 : 2 Komgrap
28.05.2011 17:30 Prva Iskra 2 : 0 BSK Batajnica
28.05.2011 17:30 Policajac 2 : 4 Zmaj
28.05.2011 17:30 Mlada krila 1 : 0 Olimpik
28.05.2011 17:00 Kragujevac 0 : 5 Azbest
28.05.2011 17:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Sloga Ć
28.05.2011 Palanka 1 : 1 Šumadija
28.05.2011 17:00 BSK Belosavci 1 : 2 Šamot
28.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 3 : 4 OFK Šatornja
28.05.2011 17:30 Crnča 0 : 3 Stari Jadar
28.05.2011 17:30 Borac 4 : 1 Sloga
28.05.2011 Mladi Borac 6 : 2 Mladost
28.05.2011 Mladost 3 : 1 BSK
28.05.2011 Navalin 4 : 2 Jasunja
28.05.2011 Nomanica 0 : 0 Moravac
28.05.2011 Goblen 1 : 1 Gornje Krajince
28.05.2011 Veliko Trnjane 1 : 0 Real
28.05.2011 Umac 2 : 0 Bratstvo
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (S) 1 : 2 Polet
28.05.2011 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 BSK
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladi Radnik 4 : 3 Ursule
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladost (D) 6 : 4 Mladi Radnik
28.05.2011 17:00 Ursule 8 : 4 Sloboda
28.05.2011 16:00 Župski biseri 3 : 0 Kupci
28.05.2011 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 3 Jastrebac
28.05.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 5 Mladost
28.05.2011 17:00 Olimpija 0 : 1 Tomislavci
28.05.2011 17:00 Naftagas 6 : 3 Banat
28.05.2011 17:00 Lehel 0 : 3 OFK Gradnulica
28.05.2011 17:00 Radnički Ratar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Gradnulica Bečkerek
28.05.2011 16:30 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 0 Sremac
28.05.2011 13:30 Sloga Borac 3 : 4 Podunavac
28.05.2011 13:30 Sloga 4 : 3 Fruškogorac
28.05.2011 13:30 Sremac 9 : 0 Dunav
28.05.2011 13:30 Borac 1 : 3 Polet
28.05.2011 14:00 Sremac 2 : 3 Graničar
28.05.2011 14:00 OFK Brestač 1 : 2 Sloven
28.05.2011 14:00 Napredak 0 : 8 Šumar
28.05.2011 14:00 Srem 2 : 0 Vitez
28.05.2011 14:00 Kameni 2 : 3 Mladost
28.05.2011 14:00 Lovac 3 : 0 Sloboda
28.05.2011 17:30 TEK Sloga 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
28.05.2011 17:30 Barajevo 2 : 1 Krtinska
28.05.2011 17:30 Napredak 5 : 1 Mladost (Č)
28.05.2011 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Vranić
28.05.2011 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja 3 : 0 Miločajac
28.05.2011 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Kvarc
28.05.2011 17:00 Burovac 1 : 1 Budućnost
28.05.2011 17:00 Soko 0 : 1 Busur
28.05.2011 17:00 Dobrnje 0 : 4 Mlava
28.05.2011 17:00 Laolac 3 : 0 7 juli
28.05.2011 17:00 Obilić 3 : 2 Radnik
28.05.2011 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 0 B.S.K.
28.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Trgovački
28.05.2011 17:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Melnica
28.05.2011 17:00 Brana Paunović 0 : 5 Vukan
28.05.2011 Kotlenik 4 : 0 Bečevica
28.05.2011 Mladi Radnik 2 : 2 Polet
28.05.2011 17:00 22 Februar 0 : 1 Kopljari
28.05.2011 17:00 Vrbica 3 : 3 Misača
28.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Cerova
28.05.2011 17:00 7. Juli 0 : 1 Krasava
28.05.2011 17:30 Borac (L) 4 : 0 Polet
28.05.2011 17:30 Mladost (L) 3 : 1 Prva Iskra
28.05.2011 17:30 Napredak (R) 4 : 3 Buducnost
28.05.2011 17:30 Sloga 11 : 0 Fortuna
28.05.2011 17:30 Cer 1 : 4 Zadrugar Milkivit
28.05.2011 17:30 Pofk Letnjikovac 5 : 4 Torpedo
28.05.2011 17:30 Culjkovic 3 : 2 Savacijum
28.05.2011 11:00 Volujac 6 : 0 Metlić
28.05.2011 11:00 Dumaca 4 : 0 Žabar
28.05.2011 17:00 Stara Čaršija 5 : 3 Beli Orlovi
28.05.2011 17:00 Ribnik 9 : 3 Topoljak
28.05.2011 17:00 Grkljane 2 : 0 Polet
28.05.2011 17:00 Jablanica 3 : 1 Bukovica
28.05.2011 17:00 Sebecevac 3 : 0 Stitari
28.05.2011 17:00 Vitanovac 08 0 : 1 Rasina
28.05.2011 17:00 Mudrakovac 1 : 2 Sloga
28.05.2011 16:00 BSK 0 : 3 Parunovac
28.05.2011 16:00 Dušan Ristić 3 : 1 Mačkovac
28.05.2011 16:00 Srnje 2 : 1 Kruševica
28.05.2011 16:00 Globoder 0 : 3 Sanac
28.05.2011 16:00 Padez 2 : 7 Zabare
28.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Drugari
28.05.2011 16:00 Modrica 2 : 4 Budućnost
28.05.2011 16:00 Ribare 0 : 2 Dvorane
28.05.2011 16:30 Graničar 7 : 1 Napredak
28.05.2011 16:30 Krajina 1 : 2 Solunac
28.05.2011 17:30 Heroj 1 : 2 Kapedunum
28.05.2011 17:30 Mladi proleter 1 : 0 GAK
28.05.2011 16:30 Spartak Jaffa 4 : 1 Mašinac PZP
28.05.2011 17:30 Šabac 1 : 5 LASK
28.05.2011 17:00 Napredak 8 : 0 Sloga
28.05.2011 11:00 Borac 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
28.05.2011 11:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Rad
28.05.2011 11:00 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Partizan
28.05.2011 10:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda
28.05.2011 11:00 BSK Borča 2 : 0 Banat
28.05.2011 13:00 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 0 Železničar
28.05.2011 15:00 Mladost 3 : 1 ŽAK
28.05.2011 15:00 Borac 6 : 1 Stanišić
28.05.2011 15:00 Radnički 12 : 0 BSK
28.05.2011 13:00 Beograd 5 : 1 Timok
28.05.2011 13:00 Zemun 2 : 0 Loznica
28.05.2011 12:00 Rad 2 : 0 Jagodina
28.05.2011 13:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Borac
28.05.2011 11:00 Bačka 3 : 5 Senta
28.05.2011 16:00 Radnički Gladiolus 3 : 2 Palić
28.05.2011 14:00 Akademija 4 : 0 Obilić
28.05.2011 Pančevo 3 : 0 Spartak (D)
28.05.2011 OFK Stenli 7 : 0 Borac (S)
28.05.2011 15:00 Jadran 1 : 8 Čoka
28.05.2011 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Preporod
28.05.2011 15:00 Zemun 0 : 5 Loznica
28.05.2011 11:00 Smederevo 0 : 6 Partizan
28.05.2011 13:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.05.2011 15:00 Kruševac 1 : 4 OFK Paraćin
28.05.2011 11:00 Radnički 1923 3 : 1 Napredak
28.05.2011 14:00 Rad 3 : 1 Jagodina
28.05.2011 11:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Borac
28.05.2011 10:00 Čoka 6 : 0 Senta
28.05.2011 10:00 Tisa 0 : 6 Spartak Zlatibor voda
28.05.2011 11:00 Subotica 3 : 0 AFK
28.05.2011 Zvižd 7 : 3 Rudar
28.05.2011 Mladi radnik (R) 1 : 3 Pinkum
28.05.2011 Seljak 4 : 2 MIP Presing
28.05.2011 Pančevo 0 : 1 Spartak (D)
28.05.2011 OFK Stenli 3 : 0 Borac (S)
28.05.2011 09:30 Bačka 6 : 0 Čantavir
28.05.2011 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 9 : 0 Bačka 1901 99
28.05.2011 09:30 Subotica 4 : 0 AFK
28.05.2011 10:00 Palić 0 : 13 Vinogradar

Košarka

28.05.2011 18:00 Hemofarm 96 : 66 Radnički 2:1
28.05.2011 18:00 Partizan 98 : 68 FMP 2:1

Rukomet

28.05.2011 19:00 Radnički 33 : 25 Crvena Zvezda
28.05.2011 19:00 PKB 27 : 24 Naisus
28.05.2011 19:00 Požarevac 37 : 37 Vranje
28.05.2011 17:00 Partizan 46 : 25 Priboj
28.05.2011 19:00 Vojvodina Železničar 35 : 36 Jugović Unimet
28.05.2011 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 27 : 27 Crvenka
28.05.2011 19:00 Zlatar 33 : 35 Obilić
28.05.2011 19:00 Mladost TSK 22 : 26 Spartak Vojput
28.05.2011 19:00 Mokra Gora 27 : 26 Nova Pazova
28.05.2011 19:00 Napredak 33 : 26 Crvena Zvezda
28.05.2011 18:00 Sloga 30 : 30 Šamot 65
28.05.2011 18:00 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 29 : 35 Smederevo 2
28.05.2011 18:00 Morava Dunav Osiguranje 40 : 34 Radnički
28.05.2011 18:00 Kolubara 2 30 : 27 Metalac
28.05.2011 18:00 Radnički Morava 36 : 34 Zemun
28.05.2011 18:00 Sindjelić 34 : 31 Studentski grad
28.05.2011 18:00 Stari grad 30 : 31 Novi Beograd
28.05.2011 Žitorađa 23 : 26 Bane
28.05.2011 Trepča 25 : 19 Topličanin
28.05.2011 Đerdap 28 : 31 Knjaževac
28.05.2011 Sloga 39 : 27 Vlasotince
28.05.2011 Bor 2 23 : 23 15 oktobar
28.05.2011 Jastrebac 27 : 23 Dubočica 54
28.05.2011 Hajduk Veljko 26 : 21 Naisus 2
28.05.2011 Pirot 48 : 22 Brestovac
28.05.2011 Bela Palanka 35 : 27 Aleksinac
28.05.2011 Knjaževac 28 : 22 Raška
28.05.2011 RTB Bor 39 : 30 Topličanin
28.05.2011 Naisa 3 38 : 27 Kopaonik
28.05.2011 Župa 34 : 29 Đerdap