XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 141 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Mart 2009

Fudbal

28.03.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Radnički (K)
28.03.2009 FAP 0 : 2 Sloboda (U)
28.03.2009 Sloga (PM) 1 : 1 Vujić voda
28.03.2009 Budućnost (V) 2 : 0 Loznica
28.03.2009 Inon 0 : 2 Mačva
28.03.2009 Sloga (P) 0 : 2 Radnički Stobeks
28.03.2009 Balkanski 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
28.03.2009 Kopaonik 1 : 1 Timok
28.03.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Svrljig
28.03.2009 Topličanin 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
28.03.2009 Sloven 1 : 2 Bačka (BP)
28.03.2009 Big Bul 2 : 2 Spartak (D)
28.03.2009 Metalac AV 0 : 0 Palić
28.03.2009 Mladost (BJ) 3 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
28.03.2009 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Sloga (T)
28.03.2009 Vršac 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
28.03.2009 Palilulac 1 : 0 Lisović
28.03.2009 Dorćol 0 : 0 BASK
28.03.2009 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 0 Bane
28.03.2009 Takovo 1 : 0 Partizan (KM)
28.03.2009 Gruža 1 : 0 Polet (Lj)
28.03.2009 Crnokosa 0 : 1 Šumadija 1903
28.03.2009 Selevac 2 : 0 Zvižd
28.03.2009 Jadar (S) 1 : 0 Omladinac (Š)
28.03.2009 Radnički (V) 0 : 2 Jadar (GD)
28.03.2009 Morava (VP) 7 : 0 Beloševac
28.03.2009 Vrbovac 1 : 0 VGSK
28.03.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Žitorađa
28.03.2009 OFK Niš 1 : 2 Napredak
28.03.2009 SFS Borac 5 : 0 Đerdap
28.03.2009 Prva petoletka 0 : 0 Ozren
28.03.2009 Dunav 2 : 2 Bor
28.03.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 1 Pepeljevac
28.03.2009 Kablovi 0 : 1 Trgovački
28.03.2009 Radnički (S) 8 : 0 Poreč
28.03.2009 Dinamo 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
28.03.2009 Radnički (Z) 6 : 0 Jedinstvo
28.03.2009 Obilić 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
28.03.2009 Budućnost (SC) 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
28.03.2009 Budućnost (A) 0 : 6 Dolina
28.03.2009 Sloboda 1 : 0 Radnik
28.03.2009 Panonija 5 : 0 BAK
28.03.2009 Cement 2 : 2 1. Maj Agroruma
28.03.2009 Jugović 2 : 2 Crvena Zvezda (NS)
28.03.2009 Veternik 4 : 0 Radnički (SM)
28.03.2009 Stanišić 0 : 0 Hajduk
28.03.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Crvenka
28.03.2009 Turbina 2 : 1 Trudbenik
28.03.2009 Poštar 1 : 2 Obilić
28.03.2009 Žarkovo 3 : 1 Posavac Tišma
28.03.2009 IMT 2 : 3 Slavija
28.03.2009 Magnohrom 0 : 0 Budućnost (K)
28.03.2009 Karađorđe 0 : 2 Mladost (O)
28.03.2009 Budućnost (A) 3 : 0 Zlatibor (Č)
28.03.2009 Arsenal 1 : 0 Košutnjak
28.03.2009 Partizan (C) 1 : 0 Dobrača
28.03.2009 Šumadinac 0 : 1 Kolonija
28.03.2009 Sloga (D) 1 : 0 Srbija
28.03.2009 Sloga (L) 2 : 2 Cerovac
28.03.2009 Šumadija 3 : 1 Budućnost
28.03.2009 Slavija 0 : 0 Jadran
28.03.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Sušica
28.03.2009 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Proleter
28.03.2009 Sloga (B) 4 : 1 Badnjevac
28.03.2009 Aranđelovac 0 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
28.03.2009 Radnik 0 : 0 OFK Jabučje
28.03.2009 Zadrugar 4 : 0 Tešnjar
28.03.2009 Borac (VL) 2 : 1 Šapine
28.03.2009 Brestovac 4 : 0 Ključ
28.03.2009 Krivelj 3 : 3 Mala Vrbica
28.03.2009 Njegoš 2 : 0 Bačka (P)
28.03.2009 Potisje 1 : 1 Bačka (M)
28.03.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Borac (S)
28.03.2009 Mladost 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
28.03.2009 Obilić (Z) 0 : 0 Kabel
28.03.2009 Bečej Old gold 0 : 1 Borac (Š)
28.03.2009 Šajkaš 1 : 0 Budućnost (SS)
28.03.2009 Goč 5 : 0 Žiča
28.03.2009 Mladost (S) 4 : 1 Napredak (TO)
28.03.2009 Žitkovica 3 : 0 Desine
28.03.2009 Crnča 4 : 0 Prva iskra
28.03.2009 Luk 3 : 0 Cer
28.03.2009 Partizan 5 : 1 Potporanj
28.03.2009 Požarevac 3 : 1 Kolibri
28.03.2009 Spartak 1 : 1 Lemind Lavice
28.03.2009 Šabac 1 : 0 Jerina
28.03.2009 Rad 0 : 1 BSK Borča
28.03.2009 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Sloboda (U)
28.03.2009 Radnički (NB) 2 : 1 Napredak
28.03.2009 Zemun 2 : 1 Napredak
28.03.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
28.03.2009 Crvena zvezda 6 : 0 Borac (Č)

Košarka

28.03.2009 OKK Beograd 95 : 79 Mladost
28.03.2009 Kikinda 81 : 83 Vrbas
28.03.2009 Stara Pazova 52 : 41 Bor
28.03.2009 Šabac 72 : 55 Moravac
28.03.2009 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak 68 : 50 Gradac
28.03.2009 Play Off 56 : 92 Radnički

Odbojka

28.03.2009 GIK Banat 3 : 2 Pro Tent
28.03.2009 Bavanište 3 : 1 Železničar
28.03.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios
28.03.2009 Šumadija Aqua Viva 1 : 3 Volley Star
28.03.2009 Zrenjanin 023 0 : 3 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
28.03.2009 Kraguj 2 0 : 3 Sloga
28.03.2009 Smeč 3 : 1 Radnički 2
28.03.2009 Leposavić 3 : 1 Čačak
28.03.2009 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Ekonomac
28.03.2009 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac
28.03.2009 Osečina 3 : 2 Prijepolje
28.03.2009 Libero 3 : 0 Tutin Dalas

Rukomet

28.03.2009 Kolubara 35 : 28 Planinka PV
28.03.2009 Metaloplastika ZK 27 : 28 Mladost Radnički
28.03.2009 Partizan SiSi 39 : 22 PKB
28.03.2009 Tarket 30 : 30 Jugović-Unimet
28.03.2009 Crvena Zvezda 37 : 29 ORK Niš
28.03.2009 Radnički 32 : 25 Priboj
28.03.2009 Novi Pazar 10 : 0 Vrbas
28.03.2009 Jagodina 34 : 39 Rudar
28.03.2009 Jugopetrol Železničar 28 : 29 Dinamo
28.03.2009 BSK Heba 34 : 44 Smederevo
28.03.2009 Vranje 10 : 0 Metalac Asco Vidak
28.03.2009 Mladost TSK 32 : 30 Zlatar
28.03.2009 Leskovac 33 : 29 Napredak
28.03.2009 Napredak 26 : 38 Knjaz Miloš
28.03.2009 Crvena Zvezda 43 : 29 RTB Bor
28.03.2009 Zaječar 30 : 26 Čačak
28.03.2009 Kikinda 34 : 26 Dinamo Petrohemija
28.03.2009 Nopal Srem 37 : 32 Max Sport
28.03.2009 Metalac (GM) 25 : 24 Železnicar Gas Teh

Vaterpolo

28.03.2009 Vojvodina OTP 9 : 6 Student
28.03.2009 Beograd 13 : 10 TENT
28.03.2009 Partizan Rajfajzen 25 : 4 Niš
28.03.2009 Singidunum 14 : 8 Proleter
28.03.2009 Zemun 5 : 12 Bečej 2005
28.03.2009 Dinamo 6 : 11 ŽAK
28.03.2009 Spartak 9 : 9 Šabac

Futsal

28.03.2009 Rušče 5 : 7 Kopernikus
28.03.2009 Leteći Holandjanin 2 : 0 Koska
28.03.2009 SAS 10 : 2 Metalac Kolorado
28.03.2009 Ekonomac 3 : 4 Kolubara
28.03.2009 Slodes 6 : 3 Telep