XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 118 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Mart 2009

Fudbal

21.03.2009 Banat 0 : 1 Vojvodina
21.03.2009 Borac 1 : 1 Javor Habitfarm
21.03.2009 OFK Beograd 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
21.03.2009 Napredak 1 : 1 Jagodina
21.03.2009 Partizan 3 : 0 Hajduk
21.03.2009 Metalac 3 : 0 Voždovac
21.03.2009 Smederevo 1 : 1 Hajduk
21.03.2009 Spartak Z.V. 0 : 0 Kolubara
21.03.2009 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
21.03.2009 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Mladost (A)
21.03.2009 Novi Sad 2 : 1 Sevojno
21.03.2009 Indjija 3 : 0 Bežanija
21.03.2009 Loznica 1 : 1 Železničar
21.03.2009 Vujić voda 1 : 1 Budućnost (V)
21.03.2009 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 FAP
21.03.2009 Dubočica 1 : 0 Balkanski
21.03.2009 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Topličanin
21.03.2009 Svrljig 2 : 0 Radnik Rosa
21.03.2009 Timok 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.03.2009 Radnički (Š) 4 : 1 Sloven
21.03.2009 Kikinda 1 : 2 Proleter (NS)
21.03.2009 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 Senta
21.03.2009 Sloga (T) 2 : 1 Vršac
21.03.2009 Tekstilac Ites 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
21.03.2009 Bačka (BP) 1 : 2 Big Bul
21.03.2009 BASK 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
21.03.2009 Zemun 2 : 0 Dorćol
21.03.2009 Sopot 3 : 1 Palilulac
21.03.2009 VGSK 2 : 1 Selevac
21.03.2009 Beloševac 1 : 4 Homoljac
21.03.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 2 Morava (VP)
21.03.2009 Ribnica 4 : 3 Jadar (S)
21.03.2009 Napredak 2 : 0 Sloga (LI)
21.03.2009 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 OFK Niš
21.03.2009 Sloga (LE) 1 : 0 Zloćudovo
21.03.2009 Morava (VH) 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
21.03.2009 Morava (Ć) 2 : 2 Trajal
21.03.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Putevi
21.03.2009 Ozren 2 : 0 Dunav
21.03.2009 Đerdap 3 : 1 Prva petoletka
21.03.2009 BAK 2 : 3 Dinamo
21.03.2009 Radnik 2 : 0 Panonija
21.03.2009 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Budućnost (A)
21.03.2009 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 3 Budućnost (SC)
21.03.2009 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 ŽAK
21.03.2009 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Obilić
21.03.2009 Kozara 1 : 1 Radnički (Z)
21.03.2009 Bačka Topola 2 : 1 Polet (N)
21.03.2009 Crvenka 0 : 2 Donji Srem
21.03.2009 Hajduk 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
21.03.2009 Radnički (SM) 0 : 1 Stanišić
21.03.2009 Polet 0 : 5 Veternik
21.03.2009 Crvena Zvezda (NS) 1 : 0 Mladost (T)
21.03.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 1 : 0 Budućnost (M)
21.03.2009 Obilić 1 : 1 Žarkovo
21.03.2009 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Lasta
21.03.2009 Autoprevoz 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
21.03.2009 Slatina 1 : 0 Rudar
21.03.2009 Železničar (P) 2 : 0 Savinac
21.03.2009 Dobrača 1 : 1 Šumadinac
21.03.2009 Arsenal 2 : 1 Partizan (C)
21.03.2009 Badnjevac 1 : 1 Aranđelovac
21.03.2009 OFK Jabučje 1 : 0 Tulari
21.03.2009 Mladost 1 : 3 Radnik
21.03.2009 Palilulac 1 : 3 Aluminjum
21.03.2009 Jadran 1 : 2 Tavankut
21.03.2009 Radnički (K) 1 : 1 Polet
21.03.2009 Mladost (NS) 0 : 1 Mladost (BP)
21.03.2009 OFK Vrbas 3 : 0 Omladinac (S)
21.03.2009 Obilić (Z) 1 : 0 Index
21.03.2009 Polet (SD) 5 : 0 Vrelo
21.03.2009 TE Gučevo 0 : 6 Luk
21.03.2009 Lemind Lavice 0 : 0 Šabac
21.03.2009 Požarevac 3 : 0 Sloga
21.03.2009 Radnički (O) 3 : 2 Sloga (K)

Košarka

21.03.2009 Krka 86 : 72 FMP
21.03.2009 Budućnost m:tel 64 : 62 Crvena Zvezda
21.03.2009 Zagreb CO 81 : 79 Union Olimpija
21.03.2009 Helios 76 : 73 Cibona
21.03.2009 Radnički 034 Group 71 : 85 Borac
21.03.2009 Metalac 70 : 65 Tamiš Petrohemija
21.03.2009 Superfund 88 : 86 Maraton
21.03.2009 Vrbas 95 : 80 Crnokosa
21.03.2009 Proleter Naftagas 83 : 65 Kikinda
21.03.2009 Student 50 : 79 Voždovac
21.03.2009 Gradac 49 : 97 Jugobanat
21.03.2009 Stara Pazova 68 : 65 Šabac

Odbojka

21.03.2009 Ribnica 3 : 0 Radnički Credy Banka 2:2
21.03.2009 NIS Vojvodina 2 : 3 Crvena Zvezda 2:2
21.03.2009 GIK Banat 0 : 3 Spartak
21.03.2009 Dinamo 3 : 0 Spartak
21.03.2009 Putevi 2 : 3 Bavanište
21.03.2009 Radnički 3 : 1 Lazarevac
21.03.2009 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 1 Zrenjanin 023
21.03.2009 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol 3 : 1 Šumadija Aqua Viva
21.03.2009 Volley Star 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
21.03.2009 Paraćin 3 : 1 Profil
21.03.2009 Kraguj 3 : 0 Smeč
21.03.2009 Sloga 3 : 1 Jagodina 2
21.03.2009 Tutin Dalas 3 : 1 Leposavić
21.03.2009 Prijepolje 1 : 3 Libero
21.03.2009 Ekonomac 0 : 3 Putevi Trendteks
21.03.2009 Čačak 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik

Rukomet

21.03.2009 Napredak 35 : 26 Novi Pazar
21.03.2009 Zlatar 36 : 28 Leskovac
21.03.2009 Metalac Asco Vidak 20 : 21 Mladost TSK
21.03.2009 Dinamo 48 : 25 BSK Heba
21.03.2009 Rudar 32 : 36 Jugopetrol Železničar
21.03.2009 Vrbas 26 : 22 Bask
21.03.2009 Naisa 33 : 24 Napredak
21.03.2009 Čačak 21 : 26 Kikinda
21.03.2009 RTB Bor 17 : 30 Zaječar
21.03.2009 Knjaz Miloš 37 : 30 Crvena Zvezda
21.03.2009 Jagodina 43 : 25 Župa
21.03.2009 Železnicar Gas Teh 33 : 22 Kučevo

Vaterpolo

21.03.2009 ŽAK 8 : 7 Zemun
21.03.2009 Singidunum 12 : 10 Bečej 2005

Futsal

21.03.2009 Hajduk 5 : 4 Kraljevićevo