18.04
Jedinstvo
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
18.04
Sloboda (U)
Vujić voda
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 1 | Vujić voda | |||||
18.04
Radnički (K)
Loznica
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
18.04
FAP
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.04
Sloga (PM)
Radnički Stobeks
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
18.04
Budućnost (V)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Budućnost (V) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
18.04
Balkanski
Svrljig
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
18.04
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
Kopaonik
Sinđelić
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
18.04
Radnički (N)
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
18.04
Sloven
Palić
2
3
|
18.04.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | Palić | |||||
18.04
Bačka (BP)
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Bačka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
18.04
Big Bul
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Big Bul | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
18.04
Metalac AV
Kikinda
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
18.04
Mladost (BJ)
Radnički (Š)
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
18.04
Radnički (S)
Proleter (NS)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
18.04
Vršac
Senta
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Vršac | 3 : 0 | Senta |
18.04
Sopot
PKB
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
18.04
Palilulac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
18.04
Dorćol
Mladenovac
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Dorćol | 4 : 0 | Mladenovac |
18.04
Prijevor
Omladinac (NS)
1
4
|
18.04.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
18.04
Gruža
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Gruža | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
18.04
Crnokosa
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Crnokosa | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
18.04
Šumadija 1903
Vodojaža
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
18.04
Polet (Lj)
Takovo
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
18.04
Mokra Gora
Pobeda
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
18.04
Sloga (BB)
Bane
4
2
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 2 | Bane | |||||
18.04
Sloga (S)
Erdoglija
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
18.04
Orlovac
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
18.04
Morava (VP)
Selevac
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
18.04
Homoljac
Sloga (LŠ)
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
18.04
Vrbovac
Radnički (V)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
18.04
VGSK
Radnički (KO)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | VGSK | 1 : 1 | Radnički (KO) | |||||
18.04
Rudar (K)
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
18.04
Beloševac
Krušik
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | Beloševac | 0 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
18.04
Crvena zvezda (S)
Zvižd
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
18.04
Jadar (GD)
Ribnica
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 4 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
18.04
Obilić (Ž)
Omladinac (Š)
5
2
|
18.04.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (Š) |
18.04
Žitorađa
Sloga (LE)
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Žitorađa | 3 : 0 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
18.04
Morava (VH)
Pusta Reka
5
2
|
18.04.2009 | Morava (VH) | 5 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
18.04
Jedinstvo
Napredak
5
0
|
18.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.04
OFK Niš
Budućnost
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | OFK Niš | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
18.04
SFS Borac
Bor
3
3
|
18.04.2009 | SFS Borac | 3 : 3 | Bor | |||||
18.04
Ozren
Borac
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.04
Đerdap
Morava (Ć)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
18.04
Prva petoletka
Sloga (Ć)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
18.04
Dunav
Pepeljevac
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
18.04
Rudar (B)
Kablovi
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | Kablovi |
18.04
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Kozara
Radnički (B)
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
18.04
Bačka Topola
Crvena zvezda (VS)
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Bačka Topola | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
18.04
Radnički (Z)
Dolina
0
3
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
18.04
Obilić
Radnik
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
18.04
Budućnost (SC)
Panonija
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 1 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
18.04
Budućnost (A)
Sloboda
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
18.04
1. Maj Agroruma
Radnički (I)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 0 | Radnički (I) | |||||
18.04
Cement
Polet
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.04
Jugović
Crvenka
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Jugović | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
18.04
Veternik
Stanišić
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Veternik | 4 : 0 | Stanišić |
18.04
Lokomotiva
Trudbenik
4
2
|
18.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
18.04
Turbina
Borac (O)
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
18.04
Poštar
IMT
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Poštar | 2 : 2 | IMT | |||||
18.04
Žarkovo
Budućnost (D)
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Žarkovo | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (D) |
18.04
Budućnost (K)
Popovići
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Budućnost (K) | 2 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
18.04
Ibar (MB)
Mladost (O)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
18.04
Magnohrom
Radnički (K)
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Magnohrom | 2 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
18.04
Karađorđe
Braća Vuković
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Braća Vuković |
18.04
Autoprevoz
Mladost (P)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
18.04
Slatina
Miokovci
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Miokovci |
18.04
Polimlje
Zlatibor (Č)
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Polimlje | 6 : 0 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
18.04
GP Zlatibor
Perućac
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 4 : 0 | Perućac |
18.04
Kolonija
Košutnjak
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Košutnjak | |||||
18.04
Dobrača
Srbija
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dobrača | 3 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
18.04
Arsenal
Cerovac
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
18.04
Partizan (C)
Budućnost
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Partizan (C) | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
18.04
Šumadinac
Jadran
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
18.04
Sloga (D)
Sušica
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
18.04
Sloga (L)
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Šumadija
Slavija
1
4
|
18.04.2009 | Šumadija | 1 : 4 | Slavija |
18.04
Karađorđe (R)
Partizan (D)
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 4 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
18.04
Lokomotiva
Marjan
6
1
|
18.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
18.04
Sloga (B)
Borac (P)
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
18.04
Aranđelovac
Borac (LJ)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 1 | Borac (LJ) |
18.04
Zadrugar
Radnik
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
18.04
OFK Jabučje
Osečina
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 0 : 1 | Osečina | |||||
18.04
Mladost
Tvrdojevac
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Tvrdojevac |
18.04
Palilulac
Brzi Brod
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Brzi Brod |
18.04
Mala Vrbica
Brestovac
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 4 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
18.04
Slatina (N)
Rudna Glava
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
18.04
Radnički (K)
Vulturul
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 1 | Vulturul |
18.04
OFK Vrbas
Kabel
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Kabel | |||||
18.04
Obilić (Z)
Borac (Š)
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Obilić (Z) | 4 : 0 | Borac (Š) | |||||
18.04
Bečej Old gold
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Bečej Old gold | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
18.04
Šajkaš
Mladost (BP)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Šajkaš | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
18.04
Žiča
Partizan
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Žiča | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
18.04
Polet (SD)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
18.04
TE Gučevo
Stolice
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 0 | Stolice |
18.04
Radnički (KS)
Crvena zastava
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (KS) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zastava |
18.04
Subotica
Preporod
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Preporod |
18.04
Olimpik
Kralj Petar I
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Kralj Petar I |
18.04
Dunavac
Dunav
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
18.04
Dizel
Železničar
4
5
|
18.04.2009 | Dizel | 4 : 5 | Železničar |
18.04
7. Juli
Krasava
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | 7. Juli | 4 : 1 | Krasava | |||||
18.04
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo |
18.04
Banat
Jagodina
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
18.04
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.04
Čukarički Stankom
Borac
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.04
Partizan
Javor Habitfarm
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
18.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.04
Metalac
Kolubara
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
18.04
Hajduk
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.04
Voždovac
Mladost (A)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
18.04
Smederevo
Sevojno
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
18.04
Spartak Z.V.
Bežanija
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
18.04
BSK Borča
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
18.04
ČSK Pivara
Srem
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
18.04
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.04
Indjija
Dinamo
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
18.04
Kikinda
Pančevo
3
3
|
18.04.2009 | Kikinda | 3 : 3 | Pančevo | |||||
18.04
Kalemegdan
Novi Bečej
0
7
|
18.04.2009 | Kalemegdan | 0 : 7 | Novi Bečej |
18.04
Kolibri
Sušica
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Kolibri | 0 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
18.04
LASK Vaga
Šabac
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | LASK Vaga | 3 : 1 | Šabac | |||||
18.04
Napredak
Spartak
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
Jerina
Požarevac
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Jerina | 1 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
18.04
Lemind Lavice
Gradac
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Gradac |
18.04
Radnički (NB)
Rad
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
18.04
Čukarički Stankom
Vojvodina
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.04
Zemun
Rad
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Rad |
18.04
Rad
Timok
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Rad | 6 : 0 | Timok | |||||
18.04
Borac (Č)
Banat
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Borac (Č) | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
18.04
Radnički (P)
Radnički (O)
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički (P) | 6 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
18.04
Maraton
Kikinda
74
77
|
18.04.2009 | Maraton | 74 : 77 | Kikinda | |||||
18.04
Proleter Naftagas
Beovuk 72
110
73
|
18.04.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 110 : 73 | Beovuk 72 |
18.04
Bor
Voždovac
46
86
|
18.04.2009 | Bor | 46 : 86 | Voždovac | |||||
18.04
Play Off
Jugobanat
20
0
|
18.04.2009 | Play Off | 20 : 0 | Jugobanat | |||||
18.04
Radnički
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
75
61
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički | 75 : 61 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | |||||
18.04
Tamiš
Moravac
80
61
|
18.04.2009 | Tamiš | 80 : 61 | Moravac |
18.04
Osečina
Leposavić
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Osečina | 3 : 1 | Leposavić | |||||
18.04
Libero
Putevi Trendteks
0
3
|
18.04.2009 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
18.04
Tutin Dalas
Mali Zvornik
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
18.04
Prijepolje
Čačak
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | Prijepolje | 1 : 3 | Čačak |
18.04
Profil
Smeč
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Profil | 3 : 1 | Smeč | |||||
18.04
Karadjordje
Jagodina 2
3
2
|
18.04.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 2 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
18.04
Paraćin
Sloga
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
Radnički 2
Kraguj
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički 2 | 3 : 1 | Kraguj |
18.04
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |
18.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Volley Star
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Volley Star | |||||
18.04
Zrenjanin 023
Šumadija Aqua Viva
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 1 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
18.04
Mladost TSK
Novi Pazar
30
24
|
18.04.2009 | Mladost TSK | 30 : 24 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.04
Leskovac
Vranje
33
30
|
18.04.2009 | Leskovac | 33 : 30 | Vranje | |||||
18.04
Zlatar
Jugopetrol Železničar
29
29
|
18.04.2009 | Zlatar | 29 : 29 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
18.04
Metalac Asco Vidak
Jagodina
40
35
|
18.04.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 40 : 35 | Jagodina | |||||
18.04
Dinamo
Vrbas
35
24
|
18.04.2009 | Dinamo | 35 : 24 | Vrbas |
18.04
Napredak
RTB Bor
28
27
|
18.04.2009 | Napredak | 28 : 27 | RTB Bor | |||||
18.04
Knjaz Miloš
Čačak
31
21
|
18.04.2009 | Knjaz Miloš | 31 : 21 | Čačak | |||||
18.04
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Petrohemija
32
38
|
18.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 38 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
18.04
Zaječar
Medicinar
37
29
|
18.04.2009 | Zaječar | 37 : 29 | Medicinar | |||||
18.04
Kikinda
Naisa
30
28
|
18.04.2009 | Kikinda | 30 : 28 | Naisa |
18.04
Max Sport
Metalac(V)
32
26
|
18.04.2009 | Max Sport | 32 : 26 | Metalac(V) | |||||
18.04
Jagodina
Metalac (GM)
36
33
|
18.04.2009 | Jagodina | 36 : 33 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
18.04
Temerin
Nopal Srem
29
33
|
18.04.2009 | Temerin | 29 : 33 | Nopal Srem | |||||
18.04
Radnički
Železnicar Gas Teh
22
24
|
18.04.2009 | Radnički | 22 : 24 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
18.04
Proleter
ŽAK
4
13
|
18.04.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 13 | ŽAK | |||||
18.04
Šabac
Bečej 2005
11
12
|
18.04.2009 | Šabac | 11 : 12 | Bečej 2005 | |||||
18.04
Spartak
Singidunum
7
5
|
18.04.2009 | Spartak | 7 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
18.04
Dinamo
Zemun
6
15
|
18.04.2009 | Dinamo | 6 : 15 | Zemun |
18.04
Koska
Kopernikus
5
10
|
18.04.2009 | Koska | 5 : 10 | Kopernikus | |||||
18.04
Rušče
Metalac Kolorado
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Rušče | 2 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
18.04
Forum
Kolubara
5
11
|
18.04.2009 | Forum | 5 : 11 | Kolubara | |||||
18.04
Leteći Holandjanin
Ekonomac
1
7
|
18.04.2009 | Leteći Holandjanin | 1 : 7 | Ekonomac |