XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 75 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 8 April 2009

Fudbal

08.04.2009 Banat 1 : 0 Hajduk
08.04.2009 Jagodina 2 : 0 OFK Beograd
08.04.2009 Rad 1 : 0 Borac
08.04.2009 Napredak 0 : 0 Javor Habitfarm
08.04.2009 Čukarički Stankom 4 : 4 Vojvodina
08.04.2009 Partizan 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
08.04.2009 Novi Pazar 2 : 4 Srem
08.04.2009 Sloga (S) 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
08.04.2009 Vučje 1 : 0 Žitorađa
08.04.2009 Morava (VH) 1 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
08.04.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Sloga (LE)
08.04.2009 Rudar Alpos 6 : 0 Pusta Reka
08.04.2009 Jastrebac (B) 1 : 0 Napredak
08.04.2009 Zloćudovo 1 : 1 Radan
08.04.2009 OFK Niš 1 : 2 Pukovac
08.04.2009 Sloga (LI) 1 : 0 Mladost (M)
08.04.2009 Mladost (L) 5 : 0 Budućnost
08.04.2009 SFS Borac 2 : 0 Ozren
08.04.2009 Đerdap 1 : 0 Bor
08.04.2009 Prva petoletka 1 : 2 Borac
08.04.2009 Dunav 2 : 0 Morava (Ć)
08.04.2009 Temnić Lipa 3 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
08.04.2009 Trajal 1 : 1 Trgovački
08.04.2009 Kablovi 0 : 4 Radnički (S)
08.04.2009 Milutinac 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
08.04.2009 GSP Polet 0 : 0 Grafičar
08.04.2009 Crvena zvezda (MML) 4 : 0 Trudbenik
08.04.2009 Lasta 2 : 1 Kovačevac
08.04.2009 Turbina 0 : 0 Obilić
08.04.2009 Resnik 2 : 0 Posavac Tišma
08.04.2009 Poštar 2 : 0 Borac (O)
08.04.2009 Žarkovo 0 : 1 Slavija
08.04.2009 Budućnost (D) 2 : 0 IMT
08.04.2009 Ibar (MB) 4 : 1 Popovići
08.04.2009 Radnik 0 : 2 Budućnost (K)
08.04.2009 Tutin 1 : 1 Mladost (O)
08.04.2009 Magnohrom 3 : 2 Mataruge
08.04.2009 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Morava (S)
08.04.2009 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
08.04.2009 Rudar 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
08.04.2009 Proleter Lasta 4 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
08.04.2009 Omladinac (Z) 2 : 3 Luna Avijatičar
08.04.2009 Zlatar 3 : 0 Jasen
08.04.2009 Arilje 3 : 2 Železničar (P)
08.04.2009 Napredak (GD) 1 : 0 Sečica
08.04.2009 Savinac 5 : 1 Zlatibor voda (G)
08.04.2009 GP Zlatibor 2 : 1 Zlatibor (Č)
08.04.2009 Polet (R) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
08.04.2009 Budućnost (A) 2 : 0 Perućac
08.04.2009 Dobrača 1 : 0 Košutnjak
08.04.2009 Arsenal 0 : 2 Kolonija
08.04.2009 Partizan (C) 3 : 1 Srbija
08.04.2009 Šumadinac 3 : 1 Cerovac
08.04.2009 Sloga (D) 1 : 1 Budućnost
08.04.2009 Sloga (L) 0 : 3 Jadran
08.04.2009 Šumadija 1 : 2 Sušica
08.04.2009 Slavija 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2009 Bata Bulić 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
08.04.2009 Borac (Ž) 0 : 1 Beli Orao
08.04.2009 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 Sloga (B)
08.04.2009 Zadrugar (O) 3 : 2 Dunavac
08.04.2009 Zadrugar (T) 2 : 7 Napredak
08.04.2009 Polet 3 : 1 Crni Vrh
08.04.2009 Vihor 1 : 3 Šapine
08.04.2009 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 1 Borac (VL)
08.04.2009 Slatina (N) 1 : 1 Rajac
08.04.2009 Obilić (Z) 4 : 0 OFK Vrbas
08.04.2009 Index 3 : 0 OFK Futog
08.04.2009 Sremac 0 : 0 Borac (Š)
08.04.2009 Omladinac (S) 1 : 1 Budućnost (SS)
08.04.2009 Bečej Old gold 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
08.04.2009 Šajkaš 3 : 2 Mladost (NS)
08.04.2009 Petrovaradin 0 : 0 Tvrdjava
08.04.2009 Slavija (NS) 2 : 2 Mladost (BP)

Košarka

08.04.2009 Tamiš 71 : 70 Šabac