10.11
14:00
Kotroman
Soko
3
0
|
10.11.2017 14:00 | Kotroman | 3 : 0 | Soko | |||||
10.11
13:00
Zlatibor 2
Policajac 92
2
2
|
10.11.2017 13:00 | Zlatibor 2 | 2 : 2 | Policajac 92 |
10.11
13:00
Mip Majdan
Napredak (Bu)
3
0
|
10.11.2017 13:00 | Mip Majdan | 3 : 0 | Napredak (Bu) |
10.11
13:00
Temnić 1924
Inđija
0
2
|
10.11.2017 13:00 | Temnić 1924 | 0 : 2 | Inđija |
10.11
13:00
Spartak
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
10.11.2017 13:00 | Spartak | 4 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
10.11
10:30
Lokomotiva
BASK
3
1
|
10.11.2017 10:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | BASK |
10.11
09:00
DIF
Zmaj 1953
4
1
|
10.11.2017 09:00 | DIF | 4 : 1 | Zmaj 1953 |
10.11
10:00
Radnički (O)
BASK
5
1
|
10.11.2017 10:00 | Radnički (O) | 5 : 1 | BASK | |||||
10.11
08:45
Lokomotiva
Dominus
4
0
|
10.11.2017 08:45 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | Dominus |
10.11
11:00
Beograd 1929
DIF
0
14
|
10.11.2017 11:00 | Beograd 1929 | 0 : 14 | DIF |
10.11
13:30
Brodarac 1947
Teleoptik
1
1
|
10.11.2017 13:30 | Brodarac 1947 | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik |
10.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Srem
4
0
|
10.11.2017 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Srem |
10.11
11:00
Vinča
Kormoran
0
1
|
10.11.2017 11:00 | Vinča | 0 : 1 | Kormoran |
10.11
20:30
Sveti Đorđe
Sloven
62
63
|
10.11.2017 20:30 | Sveti Đorđe | 62 : 63 | Sloven |
10.11
18:00
Zekas 75
Polet
63
72
|
10.11.2017 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 63 : 72 | Polet | |||||
10.11
19:00
Priboj
Radnički 1950
67
65
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Priboj | 67 : 65 | Radnički 1950 |
10.11
19:00
Sloga (PM)
Požarevac
63
96
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Sloga (PM) | 63 : 96 | Požarevac | |||||
10.11
18:30
Sloga (D)
Goč
94
74
|
10.11.2017 18:30 | Sloga (D) | 94 : 74 | Goč |
10.11
20:20
Grocka
BTC
64
74
|
10.11.2017 20:20 | Grocka | 64 : 74 | BTC |
10.11
20:00
Cibona
Zadar
78
80
|
10.11.2017 20:00 | Cibona | 78 : 80 | Zadar |
10.11
18:00
Tamiš
Borac
58
74
|
10.11.2017 18:00 | Tamiš | 58 : 74 | Borac |
10.11
19:00
Plana
Proleter Naftagas
89
83
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Plana | 89 : 83 | Proleter Naftagas |
10.11
21:00
Joker
Karađorđevo
47
65
|
10.11.2017 21:00 | Joker | 47 : 65 | Karađorđevo |
10.11
15:30
Šumadija
Vrbas Medela
69
93
|
10.11.2017 15:30 | Šumadija | 69 : 93 | Vrbas Medela |
10.11
11:00
Timok 2
Ozren 2
3
0
|
10.11.2017 11:00 | Timok 2 | 3 : 0 | Ozren 2 |
10.11
19:00
Ribnica
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
10.11
13:00
Timok
Ozren
3
2
|
10.11.2017 13:00 | Timok | 3 : 2 | Ozren |
10.11
18:30
Volleyland
Kolubara
3
0
|
10.11.2017 18:30 | Volleyland | 3 : 0 | Kolubara |
10.11
19:00
Spartak
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
1
3
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 1 : 3 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin |
10.11
15:20
AS
Imlek
0
3
|
10.11.2017 15:20 | AS | 0 : 3 | Imlek |
10.11
15:20
Lucky Star 2
Volleyland 2
3
0
|
10.11.2017 15:20 | Lucky Star 2 | 3 : 0 | Volleyland 2 |
10.11
20:00
Jabuka
Apatin
28
25
|
10.11.2017 20:00 | Jabuka | 28 : 25 | Apatin |
10.11
17:00
Studentski grad
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
23
24
|
10.11.2017 17:00 | Studentski grad | 23 : 24 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 |
10.11
19:00
Rudar
Sloga (P)
30
25
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Rudar | 30 : 25 | Sloga (P) |
10.11
18:00
Želja
Ravangrad
27
21
|
10.11.2017 18:00 | Želja | 27 : 21 | Ravangrad |
10.11
20:00
Medicinar
Sloga (PM)
50
33
|
10.11.2017 20:00 | Medicinar | 50 : 33 | Sloga (PM) |
10.11
20:45
HAVK Mladost
Jadran Split
16
9
|
10.11.2017 20:45 | HAVK Mladost | 16 : 9 | Jadran Split | |||||
10.11
20:00
OVK POŠK
Mornar BS
9
9
|
10.11.2017 20:00 | OVK POŠK | 9 : 9 | Mornar BS | |||||
10.11
19:00
Budva
Partizan RF
10
5
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Budva | 10 : 5 | Partizan RF |
10.11
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
SAS
4
5
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 5 | SAS | |||||
10.11
19:00
Vranje
Sopot
3
2
|
10.11.2017 19:00 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Sopot |
10.11
20:00
Apa Futsal
Tisa
3
5
|
10.11.2017 20:00 | Apa Futsal | 3 : 5 | Tisa | |||||
10.11
17:30
Mićko trend
Bečej 2003
4
9
|
10.11.2017 17:30 | Mićko trend | 4 : 9 | Bečej 2003 | |||||
10.11
20:00
Srbobran
Kraljevićevo
10
3
|
10.11.2017 20:00 | Srbobran | 10 : 3 | Kraljevićevo |
10.11
21:00
Župski Rubin
Zlatar 033
4
4
|
10.11.2017 21:00 | Župski Rubin | 4 : 4 | Zlatar 033 | |||||
10.11
20:30
Borac
Kragujevac 2011
5
1
|
10.11.2017 20:30 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Kragujevac 2011 |
10.11
18:00
Zufo
Leskovac
9
1
|
10.11.2017 18:00 | Zufo | 9 : 1 | Leskovac |
10.11
18:00
Zadrugar 2017
Ozren
3
7
|
10.11.2017 18:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 3 : 7 | Ozren |