29.11
13:00
OFK Šabac
Drina
0
0
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | OFK Šabac | 0 : 0 | Drina |
29.11
20:45
Bournemouth
Burnley
1
2
|
29.11.2017 20:45 | Bournemouth | 1 : 2 | Burnley | |||||
29.11
20:45
Arsenal
Huddersfield
5
0
|
29.11.2017 20:45 | Arsenal | 5 : 0 | Huddersfield | |||||
29.11
20:45
Chelsea
Swansea
1
0
|
29.11.2017 20:45 | Chelsea | 1 : 0 | Swansea | |||||
29.11
21:00
Everton
West Ham
4
0
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | Everton | 4 : 0 | West Ham | |||||
29.11
21:00
Manchester City
Southampton
2
1
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 1 | Southampton | |||||
29.11
21:00
Stoke
Liverpool
0
3
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | Stoke | 0 : 3 | Liverpool |
29.11
19:00
Angers
Rennes
1
2
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Angers | 1 : 2 | Rennes | |||||
29.11
19:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
0
0
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Guingamp | 0 : 0 | Montpellier | |||||
29.11
19:00
Lyon
Lille
1
2
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Lyon | 1 : 2 | Lille | |||||
29.11
19:00
Metz
Marseille
0
3
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Metz | 0 : 3 | Marseille | |||||
29.11
19:00
Nantes
Monaco
1
0
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Nantes | 1 : 0 | Monaco | |||||
29.11
21:00
PSG
Troyes
2
0
|
29.11.2017 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Troyes | |||||
29.11
19:00
Toulouse
Nice
1
2
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Nice |
29.11
17:00
Radnički
Mačva
3
0
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
29.11
13:00
Zemun
Rad
2
0
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | Zemun | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
29.11
17:00
Mladost
Čukarički
1
1
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
29.11
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnik
5
0
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
29.11
17:00
Napredak
Bačka
1
1
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
29.11
17:00
Vojvodina
Borac
0
1
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
29.11
16:00
Voždovac
Partizan
0
1
|
29.11.2017 16:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
29.11
17:00
Spartak ŽK
Javor Matis
4
0
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 4 : 0 | Javor Matis |
29.11
13:00
Brodarac
Partizan
0
0
|
29.11.2017 13:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
29.11
11:00
Partizan MK
Čukarički MK
2
0
|
29.11.2017 11:00 | Partizan MK | 2 : 0 | Čukarički MK |
29.11
18:00
Vršac
Zrinjski
80
72
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Vršac | 80 : 72 | Zrinjski | |||||
29.11
17:00
AV Ohrid
Teodo Tivat
82
101
|
29.11.2017 17:00 | AV Ohrid | 82 : 101 | Teodo Tivat | |||||
29.11
18:00
Lovćen 1947
Rogaška
92
73
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 92 : 73 | Rogaška | |||||
29.11
19:00
Borac
Dynamic VIP PAY
94
74
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Borac | 94 : 74 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
29.11
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Istanbul
84
40
|
29.11.2017 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 84 : 40 | Istanbul | |||||
29.11
18:00
Beroe
Budućnost Bemax
59
81
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Beroe | 59 : 81 | Budućnost Bemax |
29.11
18:30
Medveščak
Kraljevo
59
43
|
29.11.2017 18:30 | Medveščak | 59 : 43 | Kraljevo | |||||
29.11
19:00
Cinkarna Celje
Montana 2003
68
65
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 68 : 65 | Montana 2003 |
29.11
16:00
Spartak
Radivoj Korać
66
75
|
29.11.2017 16:00 | Spartak | 66 : 75 | Radivoj Korać |
29.11
18:00
Kolubara 2
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
29
25
|
29.11.2017 18:00 | Kolubara 2 | 29 : 25 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 |
29.11
18:30
Metaloplastika
Šamot 65
26
23
|
29.11.2017 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 26 : 23 | Šamot 65 |
29.11
20:00
Laki
Petrovaradin
26
21
|
29.11.2017 20:00 | Laki | 26 : 21 | Petrovaradin | |||||
29.11
20:30
Radnički
Jadran
30
40
|
29.11.2017 20:30 | Radnički | 30 : 40 | Jadran | |||||
29.11
20:00
Spartak
Temerin
33
25
|
29.11.2017 20:00 | Spartak | 33 : 25 | Temerin |
29.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Valjevo
13
3
|
29.11.2017 19:00 | Vojvodina | 13 : 3 | Valjevo |
29.11
20:00
International
Ekonomac
1
8
|
29.11.2017 20:00 | International | 1 : 8 | Ekonomac |