Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.09.2020 | Vojvoda - OFK Rogača | 3:4 |
2 | 20.09.2020 16:00 | OFK Rogača - Mali Požarevac | 2:1 |
3 | Crvena zvezda - OFK Rogača | 3:8 | |
4 | OFK Rogača - Nemenikuće | 8:2 | |
5 | Đurinci - OFK Rogača | 3:0 | |
6 | OFK Rogača - Stojnik | 7:2 | |
7 | Popović - OFK Rogača | 1:2 | |
8 | Vis - OFK Rogača | 1:3 | |
9 | OFK Rogača - Mladost (G) | 6:0 | |
10 | OFK Slatina - OFK Rogača | 3:4 | |
11 | OFK Rogača - Sopot | 1:3 | |
12 | 00:00 | Sibnica - OFK Rogača | 1:4 |
13 | OFK Rogača - Mladost (MI) | 2:6 | |
14 | OFK Rogača - Vojvoda | 1:1 | |
15 | Mali Požarevac - OFK Rogača | 0:0 | |
16 | OFK Rogača - Crvena zvezda | 1:0 | |
17 | Nemenikuće - OFK Rogača | 1:2 | |
18 | 00:00 | OFK Rogača - Đurinci | 1:2 |
19 | 00:00 | Stojnik - OFK Rogača | 1:3 |
20 | OFK Rogača - Popović | 1:2 | |
21 | OFK Rogača - Vis | 2:2 | |
22 | Mladost (G) - OFK Rogača | 0:8 | |
23 | OFK Rogača - OFK Slatina | 4:1 | |
24 | Sopot - OFK Rogača | 1:3 | |
25 | OFK Rogača - Sibnica | 4:3 | |
26 | Mladost (MI) - OFK Rogača | 4:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Đurinci | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sopot | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (MI) | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK Rogača | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mali Požarevac | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Popović (-3) | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vis | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vojvoda | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sibnica (-3) | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stojnik | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nemenikuće | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Crvena zvezda | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost (G) | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Slatina (-3) | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 10 |