XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 21.07.2018 20:00 Napredak - Rad 1:0
2 28.07.2018 19:00 Mačva - Napredak 1:0
3 04.08.2018 20:00 Napredak - OFK Bačka 1:1
4 11.08.2018 19:00 Proleter - Napredak 1:1
5 26.09.2018 18:30 Napredak - Crvena zvezda 0:3
6 25.08.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) - Napredak 3:3
7 01.09.2018 20:00 Napredak - Voždovac 0:0
8 16.09.2018 16:00 Spartak ŽK - Napredak 0:1
9 22.09.2018 16:00 Napredak - Dinamo 3:0
10 30.09.2018 19:00 Napredak - Čukarički 1:1
11 06.10.2018 18:00 Vojvodina - Napredak 0:1
12 20.10.2018 19:00 Napredak - Radnik 1:1
13 27.10.2018 16:00 Partizan - Napredak 1:1
14 31.10.2018 16:00 Napredak - Mladost 4:1
15 04.11.2018 13:00 Zemun - Napredak 0:2
16 10.11.2018 18:00 Rad - Napredak 0:2
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Napredak - Mačva 2:0
18 30.11.2018 18:00 OFK Bačka - Napredak 3:3
19 05.12.2018 16:00 Napredak - Proleter 1:1
20 08.12.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Napredak 3:0
21 17.12.2018 15:00 Napredak - Radnički (N) 1:2
22 15.02.2019 17:00 Voždovac - Napredak 4:0
23 23.02.2019 14:00 Napredak - Spartak ŽK 0:0
24 02.03.2019 15:00 Dinamo - Napredak 4:0
25 06.03.2019 16:00 Čukarički - Napredak 2:1
26 09.03.2019 17:00 Napredak - Vojvodina 0:0
27 16.03.2019 16:00 Radnik - Napredak 1:0
28 30.03.2019 Napredak - Partizan
29 03.04.2019 Mladost - Napredak
30 07.04.2019 Napredak - Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Crvena zvezda 27 24 3 0 75
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički (N) 27 21 5 1 68
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Partizan 27 14 9 4 51
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Čukarički 27 14 8 5 50
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 27 12 6 9 42
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Napredak 27 8 11 8 35
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnik 27 10 5 12 35
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Proleter 27 8 10 9 34
9 Play Out Mačva 27 8 7 12 31
10 Play Out Vojvodina 27 7 9 11 30
11 Play Out Spartak ŽK 27 7 8 12 29
12 Play Out Voždovac 27 8 4 15 28
13 Play Out OFK Bačka 27 6 7 14 25
14 Play Out Rad 27 4 9 14 21
15 Play Out Dinamo 27 5 4 18 19
16 Play Out Zemun 27 3 9 15 18